Elite Performances Report: Early Outdoor Season Already Showing Great Performances

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Performances below met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

New Caney Harriman Relays

--TBA-- , TX
Feb 16, 2017
305 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (71)
100Y F 1 1st 12.47 Jazzmin Kim Conroe High
100Y F 1 2nd 12.63 Jznae Kim Conroe High
100Y F 1 3rd 12.64 Sara Trammel New Caney Porter
100Y F 1 4th 12.75 Brooke Koeing Huffman-Hargrave
100Y F 1 5th 13.11 Haley Fleming Splendora
100Y F 1 6th 13.39 Lauryn Fuller New Caney High
100Y F 1 7th 13.44 Deja Warren Conroe High
100Y F 2 8th 13.51 Keyonia Smith Caney Creek
100Y F 2 9th 13.73 Tavian Tomlinson New Caney Porter
100Y F 2 10th 13.80 Madison Flukinger Crosby
100Y F 2 11th 13.82 Hailey Rouse Splendora
100Y F 3 12th 13.83 Amanda Ross Huffman-Hargrave
100Y F 3 13th 13.94 Breanna Rodgers Dayton
100Y F 2 14th 14.00 Katelynn Stanley New Caney High
100Y F 3 15th 14.61 Rebekah Morton Huffman-Hargrave
100Y F 2 16th 15.42 Kerstyn Mclain Splendora
100Y F 3 17th 16.26 Hannah Adams New Caney Porter
200Y F 1 1st 25.85 Jznae Kim Conroe High
200Y F 1 2nd 26.10 Jayla Pruitt Dayton
200Y F 1 3rd 26.35 Emily Brubaker New Caney High
200Y F 1 4th 26.64 Sara Trammel New Caney Porter
200Y F 2 5th 26.85 Brooke Koeing Huffman-Hargrave
200Y F 1 6th 27.59 Amber Sykes Conroe High
200Y F 1 7th 27.71 Briana Obregon New Caney High
200Y F 1 8th 27.84 Lauryn Fuller New Caney High
200Y F 1 9th 27.90 Jazzmin Kim Conroe High
200Y F 3 10th 28.65 Mackenzie Lakey Splendora
200Y F 3 11th 28.89 Tailyn Ward New Caney Porter
200Y F 3 12th 28.92 Raven Long Dayton
200Y F 2 12th 28.92 Mckynsie Lewis Caney Creek
200Y F 3 14th 29.22 Allison Jones Splendora
200Y F 3 15th 29.24 Bayli Erickson Huffman-Hargrave
200Y F 2 16th 29.54 Madison Flukinger Crosby
200Y F 2 17th 29.88 Breanna Rodgers Dayton
200Y F 3 18th 30.05 Natalie Milam Splendora
200Y F 2 19th 30.18 Hannah Long Huffman-Hargrave
100YH F 1 1st 15.10 Savanna Pennese New Caney Porter
100YH F 1 2nd 16.28 Miranda Houseman New Caney Porter
100YH F 1 3rd 16.39 Teralyn Guardado New Caney High
100YH F 1 4th 16.63 Briana Obregon New Caney High
100YH F 2 5th 17.32 Meadow Housman New Caney Porter
100YH F 1 6th 17.61 Elaundra Harry Conroe High
100YH F 1 7th 17.96 Alexia Billingsley Splendora
100YH F 2 8th 18.21 Mercadiez Bridges Caney Creek
100YH F 2 9th 18.28 Lauren Grubbs Splendora
100YH F 2 10th 18.57 Emmylie Amerson Huffman-Hargrave
100YH F 1 11th 18.62 Emily Chauncey Huffman-Hargrave
100YH F 63 12th 18.63 Haley Vyoral Caney Creek
100YH F 73 13th 18.73 Katelynn Trout New Caney High
100YH F 94 14th 18.94 Aj Mills Caney Creek
100YH F 51 15th 19.51 Morrison Neal Splendora
100YH F 85 16th 19.85 Emily Shanks Huffman-Hargrave
4x100Y F 1 1st 49.39 New Caney High
4x100Y F 1 2nd 53.11 Caney Creek
4x100Y F 1 3rd 53.35 Splendora
4x100Y F 1 4th 53.78 Dayton
4x200Y F 1 1st 1:44.32 New Caney High
4x200Y F 1 2nd 1:47.70 New Caney Porter
4x200Y F 1 3rd 1:51.40 Conroe High
4x200Y F 1 4th 1:53.05 Huffman-Hargrave
4x200Y F 1 5th 1:54.37 Caney Creek
4x200Y F 1 6th 1:55.01 Splendora
4x400Y F 1 1st 4:09.50 New Caney Porter
4x400Y F 1 2nd 4:17.72 Conroe High
4x400Y F 1 3rd 4:18.49 Splendora
4x400Y F 1 4th 4:19.36 New Caney High
4x400Y F 1 5th 4:30.18 Caney Creek
4x400Y F 1 6th 4:33.13 Dayton
LJ F 1 1st 17-8 Jazzmin Kim Conroe High
TJ F 1 1st 36-6 Savanna Pennese New Caney Porter
S F 1 1st 37-2.5 Jadyn Walden Conroe High
Boys (72)
100Y F 1 1st 10.55 Craig Williams Crosby
100Y F 1 2nd 10.68 Le'Gari Daniels New Caney Porter
100Y F 4 3rd 11.37 Christian Morgan New Caney Porter
100Y F 4 4th 11.42 Clayton Moak Crosby
100Y F 1 5th 11.43 Gage Royse New Caney Porter
100Y F 3 6th 11.44 Mikel Bracken Conroe High
100Y F 1 7th 11.45 Trevel Keener Dayton
100Y F 1 8th 11.50 Donivan Gray Huffman-Hargrave
100Y F 3 9th 11.51 Kelly Mcfarland Conroe High
100Y F 2 10th 11.55 Marquel Sykes New Caney High
100Y F 2 11th 11.65 A.j Skero New Caney High
100Y F 3 11th 11.65 Donavan Leach Splendora
100Y F 3 13th 11.74 Tyler Johns Splendora
100Y F 2 14th 11.75 Sam Jones New Caney High
100Y F 2 14th 11.75 Keith Martinez Dayton
100Y F 2 16th 11.76 Taylor Johnson Huffman-Hargrave
100Y F 2 17th 11.82 Colton Maxey Crosby
100Y F 1 18th 11.87 Jared Hull New Caney High
100Y F 3 19th 11.89 Dyterrius Ellis Conroe High
100Y F 2 20th 11.95 Vontrae Joiner Dayton
100Y F 2 21st 12.00 Aj Sanmiguel Huffman-Hargrave
100Y F 4 22nd 12.02 Dylan Trotter Caney Creek
100Y F 4 22nd 12.02 Matthew Lewallen Splendora
100Y F 1 24th 12.03 Ki'ron Marbra Willis
100Y F 1 25th 12.04 Cameron Mcmahan Huffman-Hargrave
100Y F 3 26th 12.52 Julian Hernandez Caney Creek
200Y F 1 1st 21.71 Craig Williams Crosby
200Y F 1 2nd 21.83 Jovaughn Martin Conroe High
200Y F 1 3rd 22.00 Le'Gari Daniels New Caney Porter
200Y F 1 4th 23.07 Jordan Cooper New Caney High
200Y F 1 5th 23.35 Eli Akin New Caney High
200Y F 2 6th 23.66 Blake Boss Huffman-Hargrave
200Y F 2 7th 23.89 Lance Connell Splendora
200Y F 3 8th 24.13 Connor Jiminez Willis
200Y F 1 9th 24.31 Austin Jahn Caney Creek
200Y F 3 10th 24.40 Josh Hernandez Splendora
200Y F 3 11th 24.51 Joey Harris Willis
200Y F 1 12th 24.56 Trevel Keener Dayton
200Y F 3 13th 24.61 Cameron Pierson Huffman-Hargrave
200Y F 3 14th 24.69 Clayton Moak Crosby
200Y F 2 15th 24.70 Keith Martinez Dayton
200Y F 3 16th 24.79 Sam Jones New Caney High
200Y F 90 17th 24.90 Tyler Johns Splendora
200Y F 8 18th 25.08 Garrett Halbrooks Huffman-Hargrave
110YH F 1 1st 16.17 Connor Spencer Conroe High
110YH F 1 2nd 16.33 Zach Pike Dayton
110YH F 1 3rd 16.74 Toby Carry New Caney High
110YH F 1 4th 17.00 Gavin Bragg Huffman-Hargrave
110YH F 1 5th 17.66 Darrell Hamilton New Caney High
110YH F 1 6th 18.43 Ameer Patton Conroe High
4x100Y F 1 1st 43.28 Conroe High
4x100Y F 1 2nd 43.77 Crosby
4x100Y F 1 3rd 44.51 New Caney High
4x100Y F 1 4th 44.52 Dayton
4x100Y F 1 5th 45.20 Splendora
4x100Y F 1 6th 46.39 Huffman-Hargrave
4x100Y F 1 7th 46.85 Caney Creek
4x200Y F 1 1st 1:30.81 New Caney Porter
4x200Y F 1 2nd 1:32.62 New Caney High
4x200Y F 1 3rd 1:32.94 Dayton
4x200Y F 1 4th 1:36.76 Huffman-Hargrave
4x200Y F 1 5th 1:36.84 Splendora
4x200Y F 1 6th 1:46.07 Conroe High
4x400Y F 2 1st 3:32.30 Huffman-Hargrave
4x400Y F 1 2nd 3:35.78 Dayton
4x400Y F 1 3rd 3:36.12 New Caney Porter
4x400Y F 2 4th 3:37.80 Splendora
4x400Y F 1 5th 3:39.42 Conroe High
4x400Y F 1 6th 3:39.44 Willis
4x400Y F 1 7th 3:43.35 Crosby
4x400Y F 2 8th 3:45.10 Caney Creek
4x400Y F 2 9th 3:55.50 New Caney High

Katy Seven Lakes Relays

Katy Seven lakes katy, TX
Feb 18, 2017
323 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (15)
100m F 1 5th 12.03 Taylor Finley Fort Bend Hightower
400m F 1 5th 57.51 Jonae Malbrough Klein
400m F 1 6th 57.53 Erica Cormier-jordan Cypress Springs
800m F 1 1st 2:11.80 Morgan Stewart Jersey Village
800m F 1 2nd 2:17.38 Alyssa Balandran Katy Tompkins
800m F 1 3rd 2:18.58 Alexa Granderson Jersey Village
5000m F 1 5th 19:12.31 Gallaher Brianna Katy Faith West Academy
5000m F 1 6th 19:16.04 Tori Welkener Katy Seven Lakes
5000m F 1 7th 19:16.80 Sofia Rubio Katy Tompkins
5000m F 1 8th 19:18.40 Tara Pickett Klein
300H F 1 1st 46.04 Tiffany Mack Cypress Springs
4x400m F 1 1st 3:41.25 Katy Tompkins
4x400m F 1 2nd 3:34.50 Cypress Ranch
4x400m F 1 3rd 3:26.00 Cypress Ranch
4x400m F 1 4th 3:22.25 Cypress Springs
Boys (33)
100m F 1 1st 10.49 Shamon Ehiemua Fort Bend Marshall
800m F 1 1st 1:57.46 Alessandro Topini The Woodlands College Park
Mile F 1 1st 4:26.28 Bryce Quigley The Woodlands College Park
Mile F 1 2nd 4:26.80 Zackery Williams The Woodlands College Park
5000m F 1 1st 15:44.14 Robert Kraus The Woodlands College Park
5000m F 1 2nd 15:50.11 Bradley Pease The Woodlands College Park
5000m F 1 3rd 15:50.71 Alec Wright Montgomery
5000m F 1 4th 15:54.38 Andrew Gandy Katy Seven Lakes
5000m F 1 5th 15:56.33 Jahlil Calyen-how Montgomery
5000m F 1 6th 15:56.64 David Zavala Langham Creek
110H F 1 1st 13.76 Eric Edwards Langham Creek
110H F 1 2nd 14.22 Sean Marshall Cypress Ranch
110H F 1 3rd 14.27 Ahmad Young Langham Creek
110H F 1 4th 14.66 Dominick Houston-Shepar Fort Bend Marshall
300H F 1 1st 38.13 Eric Edwards Langham Creek
300H F 1 2nd 38.68 Sean Marshall Cypress Ranch
300H F 1 3rd 39.35 Zion Mpeye Katy Seven Lakes
300H F 1 4th 39.42 Dominick Houston-Shepar Fort Bend Marshall
4x100SHR F 1 2nd 3:24.00 Katy Morton Ranch
4x100SHR F 1 3rd 3:19.00 Katy Seven Lakes
4x100SHR F 1 4th 3:17.00 Katy
4x100m F 1 1st 40.64 Fort Bend Marshall
4x200m F 1 1st 1:26.58 Fort Bend Marshall
4x200m F 1 2nd 1:29.16 Katy Morton Ranch
4x200m F 1 3rd 1:29.44 Katy Seven Lakes
4x400m F 1 1st 3:18.99 Fort Bend Marshall
4x400m F 1 2nd 3:22.01 Langham Creek
4x400m F 1 3rd 3:22.61 Katy Morton Ranch
HJ F 1 1st 6-6 Henry Brown Sealy
TJ F 1 1st 45-3 Josh Anadu Katy Seven Lakes
TJ F 1 2nd 45-1 Eke Golden Langham Creek
S F 1 1st 63-5.25 Cooper Campbell Katy Seven Lakes
S F 1 2nd 54-3 David Perry Katy Tompkins

Oak Ridge Invitational

Conroe Oak Ridge Conroe, TX
Feb 18, 2017
398 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (15)
100H F 1 1st 14.00 Ariana Pulido Klein Collins
100H F 1 2nd 14.23 G'auna Edwards Spring
100H F 1 3rd 14.63 Kattiana Pulido Klein Collins
300H F 1 1st 46.36 Devon Polk Conroe Oak Ridge
4x100SHR F 1 1st 1:20.19 Conroe Oak Ridge
SMR F 1 1st 4:29.44 Conroe Oak Ridge
LJ F 1 1st 19-1.75 G'auna Edwards Spring
LJ p 1 1st 19-1.75 G'auna Edwards Spring
TJ F 1 1st 36-8.25 Devon Polk Conroe Oak Ridge
TJ p 1 1st 36-8.25 Devon Polk Conroe Oak Ridge
PV F 1 1st 10-6 Celeste Watkins Conroe Oak Ridge
D F 1 1st 125-1.5 Juvae Williams Conroe Oak Ridge
D p 1 1st 125-1.5 Juvae Williams Conroe Oak Ridge
S F 1 1st 39-1.75 Haley Wallet Conroe Oak Ridge
S p 1 1st 39-1.75 Haley Wallet Conroe Oak Ridge
Boys (26)
400m F 1 1st 48.46 Nathaniel McRae Conroe Oak Ridge
800m F 1 1st 1:53.27 Joe Austin Conroe Oak Ridge
800m F 1 2nd 1:54.69 Xavier Wolf Klein Collins
4x100m F 1 1st 42.09 Conroe Oak Ridge
4x110SHR F 1 1st 1:00.85 Conroe Oak Ridge
4x110SHR F 1 2nd 1:06.14 College Station High
4x110SHR F 1 3rd 1:06.76 The Woodlands
4x400m F 1 1st 3:16.93 Conroe Oak Ridge
4x400m F 1 2nd 3:20.10 Klein Collins
SMR F 1 1st 3:33.71 Klein Collins
SMR F 1 2nd 3:37.32 Conroe Oak Ridge
SMR F 1 3rd 3:43.43 College Station High
TJ F 1 1st 47-0 Zachary Johnson Conroe Oak Ridge
TJ F 1 2nd 45-6.5 Emmanuel Essien Klein Collins
TJ p 1 1st 46-8.75 Zachary Johnson Conroe Oak Ridge
TJ p 1 2nd 45-6.5 Emmanuel Essien Klein Collins
D F 1 1st 197-4 Adrian Piperi The Woodlands
D F 1 2nd 157-0 Sean Stavinoha The Woodlands
D F 1 3rd 155-8.5 Patrick Piperi The Woodlands
D p 1 1st 197-4 Adrian Piperi The Woodlands
D p 1 2nd 157-0 Sean Stavinoha The Woodlands
D p 1 3rd 154-1.5 Patrick Piperi The Woodlands
S F 1 1st 72-1.75 Adrian Piperi The Woodlands
S F 1 2nd 53-5.5 Patrick Piperi The Woodlands
S p 1 1st 72-1.75 Adrian Piperi The Woodlands
S p 1 2nd 53-5.5 Patrick Piperi The Woodlands

Bob Alpert Relays

Harrington Park Duncanville, tx
Feb 18, 2017
1,083 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (24)
100m F 1 1st 11.90 Chrischaynie Washington Duncanville
100m F 1 2nd 12.07 Hardy Tori Lancaster
100m F 1 3rd 12.22 Sydneigh Blue Cedar Hill
200m F 1 1st 24.03 Jayla Hollis Lancaster
200m F 1 2nd 24.85 Alexis Cokes Duncanville
400m F 1 1st 56.36 Tylantiss Atlas Lancaster
400m F 1 2nd 56.90 Tatyana Terrell Mansfield Summit
400m F 1 3rd 57.01 Payge Side Duncanville
400m F 1 4th 57.91 Jarina Williams Arlington Martin
100H F 1 1st 14.33 Kyla Glenn Lancaster
300H F 1 1st 46.42 Elizabeth Adeoye Mansfield Summit
300H F 1 2nd 46.44 Nadia Miles Lancaster
300H F 1 3rd 46.48 A'quacia Nelson Dallas Skyline
4x100m F 1 1st 47.13 Lancaster
4x100m F 1 2nd 47.20 Duncanville
4x100m F 1 3rd 47.84 Mansfield Summit
4x200m F 1 1st 1:39.08 Lancaster
4x200m F 1 2nd 1:41.66 Duncanville
4x400m F 1 1st 3:53.94 Duncanville
HJ F 1 1st 5-6 Jadah Walker Arlington Martin
LJ F 1 1st 17-10 Jadah Walker Arlington Martin
LJ F 1 2nd 17-6.5 Dahlia Adam Cedar Hill
TJ F 1 1st 37-11 Oghale Omakor Cedar Hill
TJ F 1 2nd 36-8.5 Dahlia Adam Cedar Hill
Boys (16)
100m F 1 1st 10.51 Keishawn Everly Fort Worth Trimble Tech
100m F 1 2nd 10.60 Elijah Jones Duncanville
100m F 1 2nd 10.60 Gregory Sholars Fort Worth Paschal
100m F 1 4th 10.73 Dayton Johnson Arlington Martin
100m F 1 5th 10.76 Cincier Holmes Mansfield Summit
200m F 1 1st 21.24 Gregory Sholars Fort Worth Paschal
200m F 1 2nd 21.66 Keishawn Everly Fort Worth Trimble Tech
200m F 1 3rd 21.78 Williams Jones Mansfield Summit
4x100m F 1 1st 41.53 Mansfield Summit
4x100m F 1 2nd 41.64 Arlington Martin
4x100m F 1 3rd 41.66 Killeen Ellison
4x200m F 1 1st 1:27.61 Mansfield Summit
4x200m F 1 2nd 1:29.18 Killeen Ellison
TJ F 1 1st 46-9 Cameron Jones Cedar Hill
TJ F 1 1st 47-0 Jayden Smith Killeen Ellison
PV F 1 1st 15-0 Branson Ellis Tyler Lee

Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational

Kingwood HS Kingwood, TX
Feb 18, 2017
452 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (18)
1600m F 1 1st 5:05.62 Emily Mills The Woodlands
1600m F 3 2nd 5:05.79 Sarah Antrich Kingwood High School
1600m F 4 3rd 5:12.40 Lourdes Vivas The Woodlands
1600m F 2 4th 5:14.71 Kristin Delgado The Woodlands
100H F 1 1st 14.12 Kennedy Smith The Woodlands
100H F 1 2nd 14.58 Shaelyn Hines The Woodlands
100H F 1 3rd 14.61 Tamia Badal Klein Oak
300H F 1 1st 44.46 Kennedy Smith The Woodlands
300H F 1 2nd 44.54 Tamia Badal Klein Oak
300H F 1 3rd 46.35 Kamryn Hodges Atascocita
4x200m F 1 2nd 1:41.98 The Woodlands
DMR F 1 1st 12:26.30 The Woodlands
HJ F 1 1st 5-4 Kendall Williams Summer Creek
LJ F 1 1st 17-11 Shaelyn Hines The Woodlands
PV F 1 1st 10-6 Peyton Mickelson Klein Oak
S F 1 1st 37-10 Chasity Lowery Summer Creek
S F 1 2nd 37-5.5 Ashley Montag The Woodlands
S F 1 3rd 37-0.5 Mattie Mcquary Kingwood Park
Boys (21)
800m F 1 1st 1:57.29 George Cyboran Kingwood High School
3200m F 1 1st 9:39.33 Jeremy Rich Kingwood High School
300H F 1 1st 39.04 Lujuan Winningham Atascocita
4x100m F 1 1st 41.91 Aldine Eisenhower
4x100m F 1 2nd 42.19 Klein Oak
4x200m F 2 1st 1:28.49 Aldine MacArthur
4x200m F 1 2nd 1:28.92 Summer Creek
4x200m F 2 3rd 1:29.04 Klein Forest
4x200m F 1 4th 1:29.07 Aldine Nimitz
4x200m F 1 5th 1:29.12 Klein Oak
4x200m F 1 6th 1:29.80 Atascocita
4x200m F 1 7th 1:29.82 Kingwood High School
4x400m F 1 1st 3:19.20 Atascocita
4x400m F 1 2nd 3:22.50 Kingwood High School
4x800m F 1 1st 8:01.02 Summer Creek
4x800m F 1 2nd 8:04.21 Kingwood High School
4x800m F 1 3rd 8:08.79 Kingwood Park
DMR F 1 1st 10:39.10 Kingwood High School
TJ F 1 1st 46-5 George Nyakwol Aldine Eisenhower
TJ F 1 2nd 45-1.5 Trevian Blaylock Atascocita
D F 1 1st 152-3.5 Josh Anderson Klein Oak

Bryan Adams Cougar Relays

Jesse Owens Memorial Complex Dallas, TX
Feb 18, 2017
716 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (22)
100m F 1 1st 11.39 Sha'carri Richardson Dallas Carter
100m F 1 1st 12.13 Jada Laye DeSoto
100m F 1 2nd 11.65 Rosaline Effiong DeSoto
100m F 1 2nd 12.14 Rayvonia Arthur DeSoto
100m F 1 3rd 12.19 Taylor Blackshire Mesquite Horn
200m F 1 1st 24.65 Bryannia Murphy DeSoto
400m F 1 1st 55.74 Cierra Wash DeSoto
400m F 1 2nd 56.53 Letaija Jackson Mesquite Horn
400m F 1 3rd 57.48 Deziree Porter Dallas Carter
100H F 1 1st 13.88 Kaylor Harris Mesquite Horn
100H F 1 2nd 14.78 Antoinette Bradley DeSoto
100H F 1 3rd 14.82 Destinie Watkins DeSoto
100H F 1 4th 14.85 Lyric Choice Mesquite Horn
300H F 1 1st 45.92 Antoinette Bradley DeSoto
4x100m F 1 1st 45.75 Mesquite Horn
4x100m F 1 2nd 45.98 DeSoto
4x100m F 1 3rd 46.89 Dallas Carter
4x400m F 1 1st 3:47.24 DeSoto
LJ F 1 1st 19-6.5 Kaylor Harris Mesquite Horn
TJ F 1 1st 37-2 Jennifer Okeke Mesquite Horn
D F 1 1st 131-10 Brianna Washington DeSoto
S F 1 1st 38-6 Brianna Washington DeSoto
Boys (9)
400m F 1 1st 48.44 Cameron Neely DeSoto
400m F 1 2nd 48.51 Chris Ford Cedar Hill Trinity Christian
400m F 1 3rd 48.74 Kevin Modesto DeSoto
400m F 1 4th 49.08 Lakyron Mays Dallas Carter
110H F 1 1st 14.37 Quivell Jordan DeSoto
300H F 1 1st 37.26 Quivell Jordan DeSoto
4x100m F 1 1st 41.02 DeSoto
4x400m F 1 1st 3:16.44 DeSoto
4x400m F 1 2nd 3:18.49 Dallas Carter

Denton Ryan Raider Relays

Denton HS Denton, TX
Feb 16, 2017
369 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (16)
SMR8 F 1 1st 1:55.18 Denton Ryan
SMR8 F 2 2nd 1:57.36 Pilot Point
SMR8 F 2 3rd 1:58.00 McKinney
SMR8 F 3 4th 1:58.25 Lewisville Hebron
SMR8 F 2 5th 1:58.64 Frisco Reedy
SMR8 F 1 6th 1:58.77 Argyle
SMR8 F 1 8th 1:59.54 Frisco Lone Star
SMR8 F 2 10th 2:00.03 Sanger
SMR8 F 1 11th 2:00.28 Denton High
SMR8 F 1 12th 2:03.00 Denton Braswell
SMR8 F 2 13th 2:05.63 Dallas Pinkston
SMR8 F 1 16th 2:09.71 Dallas Roosevelt
SMR8 F 1 17th 2:09.95 Richardson Pearce
4x800m F 1 1st 9:44.26 Keller
DMR F 1 1st 12:25.36 Keller
TJ F 1 1st 36-3 Princess Hamilton Dallas Roosevelt
Boys (13)
4x200m F 2 1st 1:29.30 Sanger
SMR8 F 1 1st 1:34.37 Denton Ryan
SMR8 F 1 2nd 1:35.59 Lewisville Hebron
SMR8 F 1 3rd 1:36.56 Sanger
SMR8 F 1 7th 1:41.72 Denton Braswell
SMR8 F 1 8th 1:41.85 McKinney
SMR8 F 1 9th 1:42.00 Frisco Reedy
SMR8 F 1 10th 1:44.21 Richardson Pearce
SMR8 F 1 11th 1:45.13 Denton High
SMR8 F 1 12th 1:48.20 Lebanon Trail High School
SMR8 F 1 13th 1:48.26 Frisco Lone Star
4x800m F 1 1st 8:08.26 Denton High
LJ F 1 1st 23-2 Logan Mcdaniel Denton High

Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays

Copperas Cove Copperas Cove, TX
Feb 18, 2017
827 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (6)
400m F 1 1st 57.83 Angelica Brown Killeen Harker Heights
1600m F 1 1st 5:08.94 Brooke Gilmore Belton
100H F 1 1st 14.67 Jazzman Clare Killeen Harker Heights
300H F 1 1st 45.72 Jazzman Clare Killeen Harker Heights
HJ F 1 1st 5-4 Catherina Okoro Manor
HJ F 1 1st 5-4 Aidan Chace Copperas Cove
Boys (19)
100m F 1 1st 10.54 Willari Watson Temple
100m F 1 2nd 10.69 Michael Collier Killeen Harker Heights
100m F 1 3rd 10.76 Carlos Wilson Killeen High School
200m F 1 1st 21.95 Xavier Johnson Temple
400m F 1 1st 49.09 Jemiyah Franklin Temple
800m F 1 1st 1:57.32 Cinque Sambula Killeen High School
800m F 1 2nd 1:57.71 Justin Botello Pflugerville Henderickson
4x100m F 1 1st 42.01 Killeen Harker Heights
4x100m F 1 2nd 42.22 Copperas Cove
4x100m F 1 3rd 42.23 Temple
4x200m F 1 1st 1:28.27 Killeen Harker Heights
4x400m F 1 1st 3:18.25 Temple
HJ F 1 1st 6-8 Josh Canete Copperas Cove
LJ F 1 1st 22-11.5 Carlos Wilson Killeen High School
TJ F 1 1st 46-3 Devontae Cochran Killeen High School
TJ F 1 2nd 45-0 Jevon Wallace Killeen Harker Heights
PV F 1 1st 14-3 Kyle Stifflemire Copperas Cove
D F 1 1st 164-10 Bobby Smith Killeen High School
S F 1 1st 61-3 Bobby Smith Killeen High School

Carrollton Trojan Relays

Carrollton Farmers Branch Relays Carrollton, TX
Feb 18, 2017
983 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (7)
800m F 1 1st 2:17.25 Alyssa Duhart Frisco Heritage
800m F 1 2nd 2:19.50 Nissi Kabongo Frisco Liberty
HJ F 1 1st 5-6 Nissi Kabongo Frisco Liberty
HJ F 1 2nd 5-4 Mary Formichella Frisco Liberty
LJ F 1 1st 17-6.5 Anaya Bunkley Frisco Heritage
TJ F 1 2nd 36-4 Eni Akinniyi Denton Guyer
S F 1 1st 37-6.5 Christalee Kirby Denton Guyer
Boys (18)
200m F 1 1st 21.75 Isaiah Palmer Frisco Liberty
200m F 1 2nd 21.87 Ian Colbert Frisco Heritage
200m F 1 3rd 21.88 Zach Dicken Coppell
400m F 1 1st 49.09 Ian Colbert Frisco Heritage
400m F 1 2nd 49.21 Zach Dicken Coppell
110H F 1 1st 14.64 James Manders Frisco Heritage
110H F 1 2nd 14.67 Parker Towns Dallas Jesuit
4x100m F 1 1st 41.48 Ryan Dale The Colony
4x100m F 1 2nd 42.15 Amari Hackett Frisco Liberty
4x200m F 1 1st 1:28.53 Ryan Dale The Colony
4x200m F 1 2nd 1:29.51 Cahlyl Rossin Coppell
LJ F 1 1st 22-9 Zach Dicken Coppell
TJ F 1 1st 45-3.5 Daniel Lescay Frisco Liberty
PV F 1 1st 15-10 James Manders Frisco Heritage
PV F 1 2nd 14-6 Trever Larson Coppell
PV F 1 3rd 14-6 Michael Schmul Frisco Heritage
PV F 1 4th 14-0 Sean Mcclellan Little Elm
D F 1 1st 161-11 Sal Guli Frisco Wakeland

Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: THE REYNOLDS COMPANY

Rockwall HS Rockwall, TX
Feb 18, 2017
765 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (15)
100m F 2 1st 11.84 Morgan Burks-Magee Rockwall Heath
200m F 2 1st 24.63 De'ja Dade Allen
400m F 2 1st 54.02 Ester Ekeanyanwu Allen
400m F 2 2nd 54.03 Morgan Burks-Magee Rockwall Heath
400m F 2 3rd 57.52 Sarah Horan Poetry Community Christian
400m F 2 4th 57.98 Chika Iwuamadi Rockwall
300H F 1 1st 44.98 Caroline Pruitt Allen
4x100m F 1 1st 46.65 Allen
4x200m F 1 1st 1:40.37 Allen
LJ F 1 1st 18-2 Morgan Talley Rockwall Heath
LJ p 1 1st 18-2 Morgan Talley Rockwall Heath
PV F 1 1st 11-0 Nicole Oberle Forney
PV F 1 2nd 11-0 Sarah Graves Rockwall
PV F 1 3rd 10-6 Micaela Vavra Rockwall
PV F 1 4th 10-6 Deja Wills Rockwall
Boys (10)
100m F 2 1st 10.76 Jaylen Allen Allen
400m F 3 1st 48.55 Glenn Bender Allen
110H F 1 1st 14.47 Kieron Hunter Wylie East
4x100m F 1 1st 41.92 Allen
4x200m F 1 1st 1:27.77 Allen
4x400m F 1 1st 3:22.59 Allen
TJ F 1 1st 45-7.5 Gregory Chikaeze Allen
TJ p 1 1st 45-7.5 Gregory Chikaeze Allen
D F 1 1st 152-6 Jace Waters Allen
D p 1 1st 152-6 Jace Waters Allen

Wylie Chris Givens Relays

Wylie HS Wylie, TX
Feb 18, 2017
732 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (20)
100m F 1 1st 12.11 Anayah Washington Wylie High
200m F 1 1st 24.82 Brooke Givens McKinney North
200m F 1 2nd 24.86 Julia Madubuike McKinney North
200m F 1 3rd 24.87 Anayah Washington Wylie High
400m F 1 1st 57.26 Kalaya Ali McKinney Boyd
400m F 1 2nd 57.85 Jania Martin McKinney North
800m F 1 1st 2:13.37 London Culbreath McKinney North
800m F 1 2nd 2:15.21 Steffi Jones Plano Senior HS
1600m F 1 1st 5:07.07 Ashlyn Hillyard Plano Senior HS
3200m F 1 1st 10:31.91 London Culbreath McKinney North
3200m F 1 2nd 10:53.36 Ashlyn Hillyard Plano Senior HS
100H F 1 1st 15.00 Alyssa Miller McKinney Boyd
300H F 1 1st 46.26 Alyssa Miller McKinney Boyd
4x100m F 1 1st 47.31 McKinney North
4x400m F 1 1st 3:52.37 McKinney Boyd
4x400m F 1 2nd 3:52.38 McKinney North
TJ F 1 1st 36-5.5 Devynn King Garland
PV F 1 1st 11-0 Steffi Jones Plano Senior HS
D F 1 1st 122-9 Isis Howell Dallas Ursuline Academy
S F 1 1st 38-2 Vy Huynh Mesquite Poteet
Boys (3)
200m F 1 1st 21.40 Joseph Sheffield Rowlett
400m F 1 1st 49.20 Freddie Johnson McKinney Boyd
4x100m F 1 1st 41.93 Rowlett

John Morris Pearland Invitational

Pearland Hs Pearland, Tx
Feb 17, 2017
271 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (7)
100H F 1 1st 14.62 Paige Kimble Dawson
300H F 1 1st 44.29 Paige Kimble Dawson
4x100m F 1 1st 46.21 Aldine Davis
4x200m F 1 1st 1:38.76 Aldine Davis
4x200m F 1 2nd 1:41.76 Alief Elsik
4x200m F 1 3rd 1:41.86 Fort Bend Ridge Point
SMR F 1 1st 4:18.91 Pearland
Boys (15)
300H F 1 1st 37.94 Jayson Baldridge George Ranch
300H F 1 2nd 39.24 London Harris Manvel
4x100m F 1 1st 41.09 Manvel
4x100m F 1 2nd 42.18 Dawson
4x200m F 1 1st 1:27.20 Manvel
4x400m F 1 1st 3:17.33 Manvel
4x400m F 1 2nd 3:21.49 Houston Strake Jesuit
SMR F 1 1st 3:33.02 Manvel
SMR F 2 1st 3:34.09 Dawson
SMR F 1 2nd 3:40.78 Pearland
SMR F 2 2nd 3:38.24 Fort Bend Ridge Point
SMR F 1 3rd 3:44.34 Houston Strake Jesuit
SMR F 2 3rd 3:39.58 Angleton
4x800m F 1 1st 8:09.87 Foster
DMR F 1 1st 10:35.36 Houston Strake Jesuit

Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays

Mansfield HS Mansfield, TX
Feb 18, 2017
716 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (13)
100m F 1 1st 12.15 Ja'leesa Giles Mansfield Legacy
200m F 1 1st 24.67 Ja'leesa Giles Mansfield Legacy
200m F 1 2nd 24.85 Ariel Ford Mansfield Lake Ridge
4x100m F 1 1st 46.68 Mansfield Lake Ridge
4x200m F 1 1st 1:41.13 Mansfield Lake Ridge
LJ F 1 1st 19-6.5 Jasmine Moore Mansfield Lake Ridge
LJ F 1 2nd 17-7 Valencia Bullock Mansfield Lake Ridge
TJ F 1 1st 38-1.25 Valencia Bullock Mansfield Lake Ridge
TJ F 1 2nd 37-6.25 Rachel Darden Mansfield Legacy
TJ F 1 3rd 36-7 Ja'leesa Giles Mansfield Legacy
S F 1 1st 40-11 Faith Ette Mansfield Lake Ridge
S F 1 2nd 37-7.5 Jemillah Joshua Mansfield Lake Ridge
S F 1 3rd 37-3.5 Destinie Ober Crowley
Boys (9)
200m F 1 1st 21.58 Jalen Knox Mansfield Timberview
200m F 1 2nd 21.82 Trent Mcdonald Mansfield Legacy
400m F 1 1st 49.39 Dj Jones Corsicana
4x100m F 1 1st 41.19 Mansfield Legacy
4x200m F 1 1st 1:27.97 Corsicana
4x200m F 1 2nd 1:28.65 Mansfield Timberview
4x200m F 1 3rd 1:29.93 Mansfield Lake Ridge
4x400m F 1 1st 3:20.96 Mansfield Lake Ridge
4x400m F 1 2nd 3:22.17 Mansfield Legacy

Judson Invitational

Rutledge Stadium Converse, TX
Feb 16, 2017
196 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (6)
LJ F 1 1st 19-1.5 Kiara Pickins Converse Judson
TJ F 1 1st 40-1.75 Ariel Watson Converse Judson
TJ F 1 2nd 37-2 Maya Taylor Converse Judson
PV F 1 1st 11-6 Olivia Buntin New Braunfels Canyon
PV F 1 2nd 11-0 Emma Dowd New Braunfels
PV F 1 3rd 10-6 Lexie Leinneweber New Braunfels
Boys (7)
4x200m F 1 1st 1:29.34 Converse Judson
4x200m F 1 2nd 1:29.59 Schertz Clemens
TJ F 1 1st 46-4 Tre'Bien Gilbert Converse Judson
TJ F 1 2nd 45-1 Matt Rendon San Antonio Stevens
D F 1 1st 151-9 Gabe Galvan Schertz Clemens
D F 1 2nd 150-1 Jack Howard Schertz Clemens
S F 1 1st 54-3 Gabe Galvan Schertz Clemens

PSJA Southwest Hog Relays

--TBA-- , TX
Feb 17, 2017
543 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (2)
300H F 1 1st 46.17 Kathia Nitsch McAllen Memorial
PV F 1 1st 10-6 Elizabeth St Clair McAllen Memorial
Boys (11)
PV F 1 1st 14-6 Marcus Ramirez Harlingen South
PV F 1 2nd 14-0 Jon Zapata Weslaco
D F 1 1st 150-4 Abel Villarreal Harlingen South
S F 1 1st 53-9.5 Diego Trevino PSJA Southwest
SPWC F 1 1st 14-4.5 Christian Trejo PSJA Southwest
100WC F 1 1st 19.06 Joe Solis Weslaco
100WC F 1 2nd 25.45 Leeroy Garcia Weslaco
100WC F 1 3rd 28.12 Christian Trejo PSJA Southwest
400WC F 1 1st 1:06.80 Joe Solis Weslaco
400WC F 1 2nd 1:31.89 Leeroy Garcia Weslaco
400WC F 1 3rd 1:56.64 Christian Trejo PSJA Southwest

Jerry B Griffin Invitational

Arlington HS Arlington, TX
Feb 18, 2017
375 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (1)
S F 1 1st 37-4 Deonminique Granville Fort Worth Dunbar
Boys (11)
200m F 1 1st 21.55 Braydon Johnson Arlington Bowie
400m p 3 1st 48.01 Kobe Daniels Arlington Bowie
400m p 4 2nd 48.85 Gabriel Peterson Lancaster
4x100T F 1 1st 48.93 Arlington
4x100T F 1 2nd 50.63 Grand Prairie
4x100T F 1 3rd 54.84 Arlington Bowie
4x100T F 1 4th 54.90 Waco University
4x100m F 1 1st 41.50 Lancaster
4x200m F 1 1st 1:25.94 Lancaster
4x400m F 1 1st 3:18.36 Lancaster
4x400m F 1 2nd 3:21.56 Arlington Bowie

San Antonio North East 8

Heroes Stadium San Antonio, TX
Feb 16, 2017
193 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (4)
100m F 1 1st 12.20 Erekha Sebastion San Antonio Brennan
300H F 1 1st 46.20 Casey Cosper San Antonio East Central
S F 1 1st 38-0 Cheyanne Haynes San Antonio MacArthur
S F 1 2nd 37-5 Fesili Manasai San Antonio Johnson
Boys (7)
200m F 1 1st 22.00 Jalen Woods Cibolo Steele
400m F 1 1st 49.46 Tyrin Magee San Antonio Brennan
1600m F 1 1st 4:23.75 Ethan Hageman San Antonio Holmes
110H F 1 1st 14.16 Jalen Woods Cibolo Steele
110H F 1 2nd 14.34 Lejond Cavazos Cibolo Steele
110H F 1 3rd 14.70 Ken Broadnax Cibolo Steele
TJ F 1 1st 45-2 Tavian Carter Cibolo Steele

Weatherford Roo Relays

Weatherford HS Weatherford, TX
Feb 18, 2017
964 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (6)
1600m F 1 1st 5:05.77 Gracie Morris Aledo
3200m F 1 1st 10:48.62 Gracie Morris Aledo
PV F 1 1st 11-0 Allyn Tyer Northwest Eaton
PV F 1 2nd 11-0 Sierra White Aledo
PV F 1 3rd 10-6 Mackenzie Lyon Aledo
PV F 1 4th 10-6 Cassiday Griffin Weatherford
Boys (5)
100m F 1 1st 10.80 Kyle Smith Lewisville
1600m F 1 1st 4:24.47 Harrison Tillman Aledo
TJ F 1 1st 46-8.75 Tylan Wallace Fort Worth South Hills
PV F 1 1st 14-9 Ryan Brown Aledo
PV F 1 2nd 14-3 Brevin Mccoy Aledo

Nederland Bulldog Relays

Nederland HS Nederland, TX
Feb 17, 2017
346 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (3)
100m F 5 1st 12.02 Capri Wilson Port Arthur Memorial
100m F 5 2nd 12.19 Maya Kelly Beaumont Central
D F 1 1st 122-8 Ryan Pickering Barbers Hill
Boys (6)
100m F 1 1st 10.69 Steven Jones Beaumont Westbrook
100m F 1 2nd 10.71 Kevon Latulas Nederland
4x200m F 1 1st 1:29.18 Beaumont Central
LJ F 1 1st 22-6 M Barnes Port Arthur Memorial
S F 1 1st 52-5 Dan Moore Beaumont Westbrook
S F 1 2nd 51-6 Reggie Boseman Beaumont Central

UK High School Invitational

Nutter Fieldhouse Lexington, KY
Feb 18, 2017
800 Total Performances (9 TX)

Elite Performances

Girls (9)
60m F 1 5th 7.52 Alia Holmes Cedar Hill
60m p 5 4th 7.58 Alia Holmes Cedar Hill
60m p 3 11th 7.63 Jazmyn Shumaker Cedar Hill
60m p 3 20th 7.76 Milan Young Houston Lamar
200m F 4 8th 24.58 Alia Holmes Cedar Hill
200m F 3 9th 24.63 Milan Young Houston Lamar
200m F 6 14th 24.90 Jazmyn Shumaker Cedar Hill
60H F 1 3rd 8.48 Milan Young Houston Lamar
60H p 2 1st 8.51 Milan Young Houston Lamar

Brownsville Sams Meet

Brownsville Brownsville, TX
Feb 18, 2017
161 Total Performances

Elite Performances

1600m F 1 1st 5:11.19 Briana Robles La Joya Palmview
100H F 1 1st 14.70 Gaby Garza Brownsville St Joseph
300H F 1 1st 45.37 Gaby Garza Brownsville St Joseph
LJ F 1 1st 17-10.75 Eleanor Arndt Weslaco
LJ F 1 2nd 17-9.5 Mirna Tamez La Joya Palmview
D F 1 1st 131-11 Gertrudis Ruiz-balli Brownsville Pace
S F 1 1st 37-6 Gertrudis Ruiz-balli Brownsville Pace
Boys (1)
S F 1 1st 54-6.5 Gaston Cortina Edinburg North

North Garland Raider Relays

North Garland HS Garland, TX
Feb 17, 2017
676 Total Performances

Elite Performances

100m F 8 1st 10.58 Nick Alexander Garland Sachse
100m F 4 2nd 10.74 Kenedy Snell Waxahachie
200m F 2 1st 21.62 Nick Alexander Garland Sachse
110H F 9 1st 14.29 Charles Brockman III Plano Senior HS
300H F 6 1st 38.26 Charles Brockman III Plano Senior HS
4x100m F 2 1st 41.36 Waxahachie
4x200m F 2 1st 1:29.27 Waxahachie
HJ F 1 1st 6-6 Jalen Reagor Waxahachie

Truman Wills Invitational

El Paso Austin High El Paso, TX
Feb 18, 2017
949 Total Performances (746 TX)

Elite Performances

Girls (2)
TJ F 1 1st 38-9 Arielle Mack El Paso Burges
S F 1 1st 37-0.25 Gwen Murchison El Paso Jefferson
Boys (5)
HJ F 1 1st 7-0 Zach Sanchez El Paso Andress
HJ F 1 2nd 7-0 Andrik Chavez El Paso Montwood
TJ F 1 1st 46-3 Darius King El Paso Chapin
PV F 1 1st 18-1 Joaquin Carrasco Canutillo
PV F 1 2nd 17-10 Marcos Duran Clint Mountain View

Lake Travis Invitational

Lake Travis High School Track Stadium , TX
Feb 18, 2017
526 Total Performances (525 TX)

Elite Performances

Girls (2)
400m F 1 1st 57.77 Alyssa Nelson Austin Anderson
D F 1 1st 128-2 Julie Perez Boerne Geneva
Boys (5)
3200m F 1 1st 9:27.86 Matthew Kearney Austin Westlake
PV F 1 1st 14-6 Ben Davis Lake Travis
D F 1 1st 159-8 Johnny Howell Sharyland Pioneer
S F 1 1st 57-10.5 Jared Tracy Lake Travis
S F 1 2nd 55-6.5 Johnny Howell Sharyland Pioneer

Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational

Timber Creek HS Keller, TX
Feb 18, 2017
851 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (1)
PV F 1 1st 10-6 Mary Piercy Keller Central
Boys (5)
4x800m F 1 1st 8:04.71 Keller
PV F 1 1st 14-6 Logan Freeman Keller Central
PV F 1 2nd 14-6 Connor Gregston Keller Fossil Ridge
PV F 1 3rd 14-0 Eric Etie Keller
D F 1 1st 182-8 Caden Mcdonald Justin Northwest

Mike Williams Invite

Wylie East HS Wylie, TX
Feb 16, 2017
449 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (3)
D F 1 1st 129-7 Lauryn Dixon Princeton
S F 1 1st 40-9.5 Lauryn Dixon Princeton
S F 1 2nd 40-5.5 Macaela Sanders Waxahachie Life
Boys (3)
TJ F 1 1st 45-5.5 Cadameon Hale Greenville
D F 1 1st 160-2 Dylan Templeman Princeton
D F 1 2nd 153-11 Branson Bragg Crandall

Wildcat Relays

Gregory-Portland HS Gregory-Portland, Tx
Feb 18, 2017
203 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (4)
HJ F 1 1st 5-4 Nikaya Neal George West
LJ F 1 1st 17-7.5 Amaya Brown Goliad
PV F 1 1st 12-9 Riley Floerke Gregory-Portland
D F 1 1st 121-4 Alexis Sacky Corpus Christi Calallen
Boys (1)
D F 1 1st 154-7 Devin Newkirk Corpus Christi Calallen

Donna Indian Nation Relays

Donna HS Donna, TX
Feb 18, 2017
665 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (4)
HJ F 1 1st 5-4.25 Sarah Killian McAllen High
HJ F 1 2nd 5-4 Hannah Kelly McAllen High
TJ F 1 1st 37-1.5 Caroline Grannum Harlingen South
D F 1 1st 127-9 Malaya Pistokache Sharyland Pioneer
Boys (1)
D F 1 1st 168-4 Sydney Mock Port Isabel

Brown Relays

Pasadena Pasadena, TX
Feb 17, 2017
253 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (1)
4x100m F 1 1st 47.87 Dickinson
Boys (2)
300H F 1 1st 39.50 Julien Gillum Baytown Goose Creek Memorial
4x400m F 2 1st 3:22.11 Baytown Goose Creek Memorial

Gladiator Relays

Roma, TX HS Track Roma, TX
Feb 17, 2017
180 Total Performances

Elite Performances

100m F 1 1st 10.74 Alex Tirado Laredo United
800m F 1 1st 1:54.68 Victor Bocanegra La Joya Palmview
1600m F 1 1st 4:24.88 Eliseo Rodriguez La Joya Palmview

Northside 8

Gustafson Stadium San Antonio, TX
Feb 16, 2017
175 Total Performances

Elite Performances

4x200m F 1 1st 1:28.84 San Antonio Warren
PV F 1 1st 14-6 Cody Bullard San Antonio Churchill

Woodlands Christian Invitational

--TBA-- , TX
Feb 18, 2017
783 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (2)
300H F 1 1st 45.36 Venae Jessurun Houston Second Baptist
D F 1 1st 122-1 Emily Winkler Tomball Rosehill Christian

Fort Stockton Comanche Relays

--TBA-- , TX
Feb 18, 2017
227 Total Performances

Elite Performances

LJ F 1 1st 17-6.5 Renee Rivera Van Horn
Key
F Finals
s Semi-finals
q Quarter-finals
p Prelims
National Gold Elite
National Silver Elite

Performances above met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

Comments