See The Top 200 Ranked Sprinters In The State By The Numbers

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


*Four of the top five combined sprinters (Jacolby Shelton, Dylan Swain, Rashad Boyd, and Lateef Burks) will throw down today in the 100m and 200m at the district 23-6A finals.

ATHLETE100M TIMES200M TIMESCOMBINED
Jacolby Shelton10.3421.0431.38
Dylan Swain10.3921.0931.48
Rashad Boyd10.5520.9331.48
Caleb Boger10.4221.2531.67
Lateef Birks10.4821.3431.82
Edward Sumler10.6121.2531.86
Gregory Sholars10.5721.3331.9
Keron Cumby10.3821.5731.95
Kalon Barnes10.2321.7832.01
Evan Nafe10.5621.4832.04
Keishawn Everly10.3721.6932.06
Jais Smith10.5221.5432.06
Asante Fazarro10.4221.6932.11
Kesean Carter10.5221.5932.11
Caleb Mcmiller10.4121.7132.12
Dominick Yancy10.4821.6432.12
Ryan O'keefe10.6521.5132.16
Jamahad Booth10.6621.532.16
Ismael Kone10.4621.7132.17
Zavier Johnson10.6721.5132.18
Cameron Anthony Miller10.5721.6232.19
Nicholas Watts10.6421.5532.19
Devon Achane10.8221.3832.2
Amir Paris10.5821.6532.23
Isaiah Teer10.5921.6932.28
Anthony Aldridge10.6121.732.31
Alex Cordova10.6721.6432.31
Jalon Williams10.6921.6932.38
Jason Bean10.5421.8532.39
Jaylen Henderson10.6321.7832.41
Arlon Williams10.8321.6132.44
Nazzio John10.6221.8332.45
Genson Hooper Price10.6521.832.45
Logan Masters10.5321.9332.46
Cameron Crowe10.7421.7532.48
Zachary Martin10.8121.732.51
Alan Barragan10.8121.7232.53
Jahquan Bloomfield10.8721.6632.53
Cameron Conyers10.7621.7932.55
Steven Jones10.7321.8332.56
Mason Melancon10.5622.0232.58
Johnson Adegbite10.7421.8432.58
Gregory Leday10.5422.0632.6
Dorian Morris10.7721.8332.6
Alex Tirado10.7421.9432.68
Zavion Goodman10.7521.9432.69
Ty Jordan10.6422.0632.7
Ryan Martin10.5422.1932.73
Kendal Taylor10.6722.0832.75
Davonye Jones10.5422.2332.77
Marcus Mcclanahan10.8521.9232.77
Tobias Harris10.4422.3432.78
Chance Guidry10.8421.9432.78
Caleb Chevis10.6922.132.79
Anthony Watkins10.7222.1132.83
Daydrian Wells10.6522.232.85
Xzavia Price10.6622.2232.88
Cameron Linville10.8222.0732.88
Tyler Owens10.3422.5832.92
Hornsby Delane10.5222.4132.93
Troy Mcknight10.6622.2932.95
Jaleel Scott10.7922.1732.96
Moyo Oyebamiji10.8622.132.96
Alex Loving10.7622.2132.97
Marquez Beason10.7322.2632.99
Davion Bynaum10.8122.2133.02
Jaques Frazier10.4422.5933.03
Ronak Naik10.8322.2433.07
Dekedrick Washington10.8522.2633.11
Dorian Stanton10.8422.2933.13
Bryson Stubblefield10.8122.3433.15
Isaac Orozco10.7822.3833.16
Logan Wheeler10.6522.5733.22
Coby Kelley10.6822.5433.22
Marlon Jones10.7822.4433.22
Chase Crumpton10.8122.4333.24
Gunnar Henderson10.6222.6433.26
John Anderson10.6922.733.39
Sylvester Labome10.7622.6433.4
Precious Iwaugu10.6622.7533.41
Raul Garcia10.7822.6533.43
Landen Nix10.7422.733.44
David Morgan10.7622.6933.45
Trevion Jones-scott10.7822.7133.49
Daniel Omah10.8422.6533.49
Michael Givens Washington10.6822.8333.51
Patrick Nash10.8122.7233.53
Dalevon Campbell10.7222.8233.54
Justin Dinka10.8622.733.56
Dushon Orr10.8422.7333.57
Taye Biel10.7522.8633.6
Kennedy Lewis10.8822.7533.63
Jaden Knowles10.8322.8233.65
Douglas Hodo10.8422.8133.65
Erik Rogers10.8422.8133.65
Rodrick Thomas10.662333.66
Brandon White10.6223.1133.73
Abel Cruz10.8222.9233.74
Craig Williams10.8422.933.74
Iverson Westbrook10.7922.9933.78
Riley Love10.8422.9433.78
Ronnie Messer10.7823.0533.83
Jeremiah Melton10.8722.9633.83
Christian Calton10.6423.2133.85
Jordan Parish10.7523.1133.86
Ife Adeyi10.723.1733.87
Kasim Gonzales10.6423.333.94
Chase Thompson10.6823.2833.96
Arron Luna10.7923.2134
James Douglas10.8423.1834.02
Kendrick Jackson10.8523.1934.04
Dakota Jackson10.8623.2334.09
Ricky Cantu10.8123.334.11
Johnathan Williams10.8623.2634.12
Tyler Dykes10.8423.3234.16
Corey Fulcher10.7523.4234.17
Cedric Hayes10.6223.5634.18
Darius Parker10.8423.3434.18
Quinton Draine10.6923.5434.23
Ifeoluwasimi Yessuff10.7423.5134.25
Omari Walker10.8323.4434.27
Aj Pemberton10.7323.6234.35
D'andre Campbell10.6123.8434.45
Isaac Bourg10.6423.8534.49
Taevon Hood10.8423.7134.55
Seth Texada10.6323.9534.58
Devin Walker10.6523.9534.6
Omarion Reed10.8823.7534.63
Ryan Gordon10.6624.1734.83
Lane Stevens10.7924.1534.94
Nick Foreman10.7924.234.99
Christain Richburg10.8724.2235.09
Ayo Aridegve10.8524.3735.22
Jadon Maddux10.6824.7335.41
Daimarqua Foster10.8124.7535.56


Comments