Top Returning Boys XC Teams Based on 2017 Performances

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

6A Boys

1Smithson Valley (TX)177
1) Andres Engle15:07.003
2) Clayton Wilkerson15:10.005
3) Mason Garner15:32.0011
4) Kirk Zuber16:07.0065
5) Joe Wesloh16:16.0093
Average Time: 15:38.40 Total Time: 1:18:12.00 1-5 Split: 1:09.00
6) Luke Yocum16:23.00118
7) Joe Weeks16:31.00149
2Flower Mound (TX)317
1) Alex Maier15:01.001
2) Jarrett Kirk15:02.602
3) Johnathan Flint16:02.4057
4) Eddie Marcoe16:21.20114
5) Thomas Romanow16:29.90143
Average Time: 15:47.42 Total Time: 1:18:57.10 1-5 Split: 1:28.90
6) Nathanael Villalon16:38.80194
7) Thor Gustafson16:43.00213
3Kingwood High School (TX)479
1) Nick Majerus15:11.606
2) Carter Storm15:27.3010
3) Trent Nolen15:52.0842
4) Justin Moore16:37.00183
5) Alec Fernandez16:48.20238
Average Time: 15:59.24 Total Time: 1:19:56.18 1-5 Split: 1:36.60
6) Josue Orduno16:55.30270
7) Kevin Matz16:56.00276
4Klein (TX)333
1) Michael Garcia15:49.3034
2) Christopher Daniels15:49.8035
3) Luis Cavazos15:50.9039
4) Eric Deluga16:15.3091
5) Lane Summey16:26.50134
Average Time: 16:02.36 Total Time: 1:20:11.80 1-5 Split: 37.20
6) Gustavo Posada16:41.60207
7) Anthony Della Fiora16:55.66274
5Wylie High (TX)353
1) Dylan Pitts15:48.3033
2) Luke Lambert15:52.8044
3) Samuel Abdellatif16:14.2084
4) Shimeles Abdellatif16:16.7095
5) Gardiner Aidan16:16.9097
Average Time: 16:05.78 Total Time: 1:20:28.90 1-5 Split: 28.60
6) Samuel Espinosa16:27.30137
7) Hunter Widner17:13.70359
6New Braunfels Canyon (TX)380
1) Mauro Alvizo15:53.0045
2) Andy Hamilton16:03.0058
3) Noah Hamilton16:03.0059
4) Connor Austin16:13.0079
5) Jared Austin16:28.00139
Average Time: 16:08.00 Total Time: 1:20:40.00 1-5 Split: 35.00
6) Cody Stone16:57.00279
7) Chris Williams17:09.00336
7Plano West (TX)484
1) Pete Johnson15:32.8012
2) Preston Wilschetz15:45.0130
3) Cole Wilschetz16:19.30102
4) Carson Wright16:34.20164
5) Brian Mckeown16:36.15176
Average Time: 16:09.49 Total Time: 1:20:47.46 1-5 Split: 1:03.35
6) Sharan Venkateshwar17:07.80326
7) Brady Leichner17:14.39366
8The Woodlands College Park (TX)402
1) Nicklaus Brawner15:50.0036
2) Jonathan Letai16:05.0061
3) Jeffrey Black16:15.0088
4) Brian Swartley16:15.4992
5) William Hardham16:24.66125
Average Time: 16:10.03 Total Time: 1:20:50.15 1-5 Split: 34.66
6) Michael Robinson16:34.44165
7) Ben Black16:34.94168
9Southlake Carroll (TX)440
1) Jack Myers15:33.3014
2) Vishnu Nair16:09.7071
3) Drew Bliss16:10.0074
4) Nate Lannen16:24.26123
5) Nicolas Arriaza16:33.30158
Average Time: 16:10.11 Total Time: 1:20:50.56 1-5 Split: 1:00.00
6) Noah Castro16:34.00162
7) Lucas Levant16:41.81209
10Lewisville Hebron (TX)514
1) Myles Richter15:43.4026
2) Ross McKee16:15.3090
3) Dylan Lowe16:22.40117
4) Grant Goodrich16:26.61136
5) D'let Habtemariam16:30.20145
Average Time: 16:15.58 Total Time: 1:21:17.91 1-5 Split: 46.80
6) Miguel Garcia17:11.38349
7) Austin Lorenzo17:20.57399
11Keller Timber Creek (TX)605
1) Braden Lange15:33.0113
2) Robert Neeley16:06.2963
3) Richard Gonzalez16:20.80111
4) Robert Whitaker16:25.96130
5) Mckay Burnside16:59.00288
Average Time: 16:17.01 Total Time: 1:21:25.06 1-5 Split: 1:25.99
6) Eric Gordon17:02.30300
7) Austin Schoonmaker17:17.28378
12Marcus (TX)538
1) Harold Murphey16:00.8054
2) Joseph Tiller16:10.3077
3) Ryan Fillingim16:20.80110
4) Carter Reed16:21.90116
5) Aiden Lyons16:36.79181
Average Time: 16:18.12 Total Time: 1:21:30.59 1-5 Split: 35.99
6) Mason Rainford16:45.97229
7) Chris Montgomery16:58.77286
13Del Rio (TX)614
1) Raymon Gonzalez15:37.2318
2) Jonathan Lowe16:09.9673
3) Cristian Sanchez16:24.24122
4) Rolando Lopez16:38.20191
5) Ryamon Gonzalez16:42.00210
Average Time: 16:18.33 Total Time: 1:21:31.63 1-5 Split: 1:04.77
6) Matthew Ortiz17:59.50600
7) Romeo Burciaga18:03.47624
14The Woodlands (TX)638
1) Ethan Hammer15:43.2025
2) Ryan Cardinal15:52.5643
3) Matias Mononen16:33.22157
4) Aaron Soltmann16:36.06174
5) Liam McGovern16:48.31239
Average Time: 16:18.67 Total Time: 1:21:33.35 1-5 Split: 1:05.11
6) Ben Amundson16:54.47264
7) Ryan Tresaugue16:55.06269
15Keller (TX)697
1) Logan Mitchell15:41.2922
2) Henry Dodds16:07.9567
3) Colin Torrey16:23.18120
4) Trevor Chapman16:36.16177
5) Luke Canon17:04.00311
Average Time: 16:22.52 Total Time: 1:21:52.58 1-5 Split: 1:22.71
6) Rickey Schandevel17:08.20330
7) Travis Rose17:17.50381
16El Paso Americas (TX)699
1) Jacob Ye15:53.7046
2) Tyler Rodriguez15:59.0051
3) Alek Duran16:14.2083
4) Seth Andrade16:41.40206
5) Kevin Campbell17:04.70313
Average Time: 16:22.60 Total Time: 1:21:53.00 1-5 Split: 1:11.00
6) Hector Sanchez17:06.50323
7) Ethen Rodriguez18:22.62723
17Katy Tompkins (TX)698
1) Cole Lindhorst15:50.0037
2) Justin Duffy16:13.1080
3) Adam Smith16:14.1082
4) Jacob Heflin16:48.00237
5) Bryce Wiley16:54.00262
Average Time: 16:23.84 Total Time: 1:21:59.20 1-5 Split: 1:04.00
6) Aidan Cremins17:11.00348
7) Abdon Verdejo-parada17:13.00357
18Coppell (TX)708
1) Kazimir Carlsen-Phelan15:50.2038
2) Marcos Bohn16:16.5494
3) Nathaniel Leach16:24.00121
4) Cole Lindbeck16:44.90225
5) Grant Evans16:46.74230
Average Time: 16:24.48 Total Time: 1:22:02.38 1-5 Split: 56.54
6) Garrett Freddo16:52.00253
7) Justin Chow16:52.00254
19Katy Seven Lakes (TX)685
1) Carson Slater16:10.0075
2) Corbin Brescher16:14.9086
3) Josh Kuriakose16:15.0089
4) Zach Skillman16:38.00190
5) Gabriel Garibaldi16:49.87245
Average Time: 16:25.55 Total Time: 1:22:07.77 1-5 Split: 39.87
6) Andrew Nugent17:09.14339
7) Peyton Hanna17:25.00425
20Houston Strake Jesuit (TX)827
1) Erick Lara15:26.809
2) Will Botard16:30.00144
3) Andrew Spires16:37.90189
4) Alex Mills16:48.00236
5) Robert Botard16:50.90249
Average Time: 16:26.72 Total Time: 1:22:13.60 1-5 Split: 1:24.10
6) Adam Jimenez16:54.52265
7) Stephen Schneidau17:19.90393
21San Antonio Brandeis (TX)695
1) Edward Irizarry16:12.1078
2) Tristan Hunter-gal16:20.80112
3) Tristan Hunter-Galvan16:25.60128
4) Kruz Malesich16:33.80161
5) Tristan Galvan16:43.48216
Average Time: 16:27.16 Total Time: 1:22:15.78 1-5 Split: 31.38
6) Ethan Noriega18:01.43609
7) Jeremy Salinas18:31.23775
22Montgomery (TX)1018
1) Alec Wright15:21.208
2) Luke Watkins15:57.9050
3) Braden Kilgore16:28.50140
4) Parker Nenninger16:56.80277
5) Kale Venables17:46.44543
Average Time: 16:30.17 Total Time: 1:22:30.84 1-5 Split: 2:25.24
6) Rhys Whitmore18:10.34665
7) Travis Esquivel18:45.05866
23Round Rock (TX)869
1) Kobe Yepez15:44.6029
2) Jacob Reynolds16:24.60124
3) Andrew Fanous16:38.60193
4) Hayden Gray16:48.60241
5) Tyler Duke16:57.50282
Average Time: 16:30.78 Total Time: 1:22:33.90 1-5 Split: 1:12.90
6) Robby Graves17:11.40350
7) Joseph Bjarnason17:20.10395
24San Antonio Reagan (TX)978
1) Gustavo Leal15:42.3624
2) Ryan Garza15:51.2441
3) Cade Roach16:43.77220
4) Craig Sandoval16:45.50227
5) Diego Rodriguez Ch17:32.60466
Average Time: 16:31.09 Total Time: 1:22:35.47 1-5 Split: 1:50.24
6) Diego Rodriguez Chavez18:53.90911
7) Eduardo Silva19:29.581038
25Plano East (TX)932
1) Grant Wilcox15:44.1728
2) Jeffrey Sillers16:35.08169
3) Travis Jasper16:35.82171
4) Hudson Yarborough16:44.00221
5) Ben Walker17:10.19343
Average Time: 16:33.85 Total Time: 1:22:49.26 1-5 Split: 1:26.02
6) Timothy Averill17:33.99473
7) Hunter Akridge17:47.49550
26McAllen Memorial (TX)1111
1) Evan Williams15:35.2015
2) Trevor Williams15:53.8047
3) Jorge Perez16:38.99196
4) Christian Garza17:08.64332
5) Juan Zamora17:43.18521
Average Time: 16:35.96 Total Time: 1:22:59.81 1-5 Split: 2:07.98
6) Hector Puente17:43.69524
7) Emanuel Esparza18:27.80759
27Lake Travis (TX)1040
1) Jarrod Horan16:29.70141
2) Sam Foit16:40.80203
3) Alejandro Urista16:42.60211
4) Dustyn Lewis16:44.50222
5) Charley Eagle16:54.00263
Average Time: 16:42.32 Total Time: 1:23:31.60 1-5 Split: 24.30
6) Emilio Aguilar17:03.60306
7) Taylor Crownover17:24.90423
28McKinney Boyd (TX)1068
1) Teddy Radtke16:20.00108
2) Theodore Radtke16:27.44138
3) Cameron Simpson16:30.40146
4) Kevin Fritz17:04.89316
5) Tommy Weishaar17:13.70360
Average Time: 16:43.29 Total Time: 1:23:36.43 1-5 Split: 53.70
6) Alec Sanders17:14.40367
7) Rey Torres17:39.99499
29New Braunfels (TX)1053
1) Jacob Hughey16:18.30100
2) Jason Harrelson16:33.53159
3) Connor Mack16:36.00173
4) Gabriel Hernandez17:01.00294
5) Ethan Hanson17:08.00327
Average Time: 16:43.37 Total Time: 1:23:36.83 1-5 Split: 49.70
6) Bobby Hughey17:14.00364
7) Christian Perez17:45.00532
30Mission High (TX)1167
1) Marco Castro15:55.0048
2) Agustus Martielo16:37.40186
3) Augustus Martiello17:03.70307
4) Felix Perez17:04.60312
5) Martiello Agustus17:04.70314
Average Time: 16:45.08 Total Time: 1:23:45.40 1-5 Split: 1:09.70
6) Irving Heredia17:06.10321
7) Juan Chavero17:27.60441
31Denton Guyer (TX)1196
1) Riley Wood16:10.1076
2) Marc Quintanilla16:14.9687
3) Ben Little16:37.04184
4) Austin Mcnair17:19.06389
5) Kyle Johnson17:32.00460
Average Time: 16:46.63 Total Time: 1:23:53.16 1-5 Split: 1:21.90
6) Austyn McNair17:37.00488
7) Jacob Sutherland18:13.87680
32El Paso Coronado (TX)1259
1) Liam Walsh15:44.0027
2) Nicholas Gonzalez16:34.63166
3) Marco Boisselier16:52.60255
4) Alan Alba16:58.00285
5) Nicolas Kraynick17:44.00526
Average Time: 16:46.65 Total Time: 1:23:53.23 1-5 Split: 2:00.00
6) Dominic Lara17:46.00542
7) Brett Eastman18:24.30731
33El Paso Socorro (TX)1191
1) Mario Luna16:07.6066
2) Christian Parra16:32.20154
3) Sebastian Mendoza16:43.00214
4) Ivan Carrera16:55.50273
5) Devin Cook17:36.30484
Average Time: 16:46.92 Total Time: 1:23:54.60 1-5 Split: 1:28.70
6) Isaias Hernandez18:02.00614
34Austin Vandegrift (TX)1226
1) Anthony Monte15:51.0040
2) Nicholas Schorn16:51.10251
3) Ryan Morreale16:59.80292
4) Noah Wolk17:03.80308
5) Josh Pikoff17:09.00335
Average Time: 16:46.94 Total Time: 1:23:54.70 1-5 Split: 1:18.00
6) Noah Dennis17:17.28377
7) Aidan Seth17:17.85385
35Northwest Nelson (TX)1168
1) Brandon Johnson16:37.10185
2) Colby Jones16:43.10215
3) Daniel Spicer16:44.70223
4) Ryan Lough16:53.10258
5) Ben Green16:58.90287
Average Time: 16:47.38 Total Time: 1:23:56.90 1-5 Split: 21.80
6) Aaron Douglas17:26.00430
7) Jensen Dane17:29.31449
36Fort Worth Paschal (TX)1373
1) Whit Dennis15:39.6020
2) Patrick Estes16:09.1770
3) James Barham16:52.60256
4) Charlie Schwartz17:23.74419
5) William Marshall18:01.40608
Average Time: 16:49.30 Total Time: 1:24:06.51 1-5 Split: 2:21.80
6) Charles Schwartz18:07.70648
7) Reid Smith18:28.48762
37Round Rock Cedar Ridge (TX)1249
1) Gavin Szewczyk16:13.3081
2) Dylan Gregorio16:43.50217
3) Murtuza Khan16:55.30271
4) Jake Wolf17:04.70315
5) Leo Mireles17:14.20365
Average Time: 16:50.20 Total Time: 1:24:11.00 1-5 Split: 1:00.90
6) Nathan Gregory17:26.20435
7) Andrew Person17:27.90442
38Amarillo Tascosa (TX)1246
1) Erik Zamora16:26.46133
2) Joe Clark16:37.43187
3) Kaden Mcmurry16:53.38260
4) Mauricio Villanueva16:53.58261
5) Demitrius Guerrero17:21.51405
Average Time: 16:50.47 Total Time: 1:24:12.36 1-5 Split: 55.05
6) Hayden Wrinkle17:28.52443
7) Alexander Bailey18:21.19713
39Odessa Permian (TX)1279
1) Josh Garcia16:19.69104
2) Oscar Sotelo Torres16:34.70167
3) Oscar Sotelo16:36.72180
4) Unberto Gonzalez17:20.90402
5) Micheal Ledbetter17:25.34426
Average Time: 16:51.47 Total Time: 1:24:17.35 1-5 Split: 1:05.65
6) Aaron Price18:32.43783
7) Aidan Albidrez18:52.81908
40Pflugerville Henderickson (TX)1462
1) Noah Perez15:46.8432
2) Spencer Boykin15:59.6952
3) Ernest Bogart16:40.47202
4) Eric Embry17:38.05493
5) Jorden Edwards18:14.80683
Average Time: 16:51.97 Total Time: 1:24:19.85 1-5 Split: 2:27.96
6) August Ashlock18:39.87838
7) Benjamin Botek18:45.03865
41Galena Park Northshore (TX)1294
1) Jose Gonzalez16:18.0099
2) Brian Martinez16:36.90182
3) Noah Jones16:55.03268
4) Trevion Clayton17:14.00363
5) Alexis Aguilar17:17.54382
Average Time: 16:52.29 Total Time: 1:24:21.47 1-5 Split: 59.54
6) Dan Lerma17:19.21390
7) Hector Solis18:37.00819
42Katy Cinco Ranch (TX)1408
1) Richard Saenz16:21.10113
2) Alan Elbanna16:32.00151
3) Kassem Karouni16:47.00233
4) Sam Flusche17:26.40437
5) Ashton Puckett17:34.00474
Average Time: 16:56.10 Total Time: 1:24:40.50 1-5 Split: 1:12.90
6) Jeff Shilanski17:45.00533
7) Alex Norman17:57.00590
43San Antonio O'Connor (TX)1364
1) John Camacho16:36.10175
2) Joshua Ventura16:53.20259
3) Christopher Marcus16:57.40281
4) John Camacho-santos17:03.00302
5) Clark Wiest17:10.80347
Average Time: 16:56.10 Total Time: 1:24:40.50 1-5 Split: 34.70
6) Cade White17:23.45417
7) Hunter Haynes17:38.71495
44George Ranch (TX)1412
1) Eli Greene16:09.0269
2) Benjamin Greene16:56.96278
3) Jimmy Olmos17:02.15299
4) Brennan Huerta17:13.82362
5) Harrison Keast17:21.27404
Average Time: 16:56.64 Total Time: 1:24:43.22 1-5 Split: 1:12.25
6) Luke Edgmon17:30.81454
7) Max Keast17:35.27477
45McKinney (TX)1594
1) Nicolas Maclean16:09.8072
2) Graeme Maclean16:25.30127
3) Jesus Martinez17:10.40344
4) Andrew Cope17:29.00447
5) Emmanuel Martinez18:00.84604
Average Time: 17:03.07 Total Time: 1:25:15.34 1-5 Split: 1:51.04
6) Stephen Kooker18:08.39656
7) Chasen Zimmer18:35.09806
46Mansfield High (TX)1612
1) Cody Tecklenburg16:39.30197
2) Leighton Fast16:57.64283
3) Cody Tecklinburg16:59.50289
4) Mario Lopez17:16.10371
5) Caleb Cobb17:33.94472
Average Time: 17:05.30 Total Time: 1:25:26.48 1-5 Split: 54.64
6) Muliye Payson Hart17:39.50497
7) Paolo Pelusi17:53.20575
47Hays Buda (TX)1708
1) Daniel Garraway15:56.0049
2) Jaden Tumale16:37.50188
3) Declan Trevethan17:16.80373
4) Preston Jones17:43.00518
5) Lukemajor Benavides17:54.90580
Average Time: 17:05.64 Total Time: 1:25:28.20 1-5 Split: 1:58.90
6) Chase Bennett17:57.00587
7) James Holdridge18:07.00644
48Edinburg Vela (TX)1641
1) Ramsey Moreno16:36.60179
2) Jeremey Nino16:42.70212
3) Sergio Rubio17:10.60345
4) Victor Cordova17:13.00356
5) Eduardo Velador17:47.30549
Average Time: 17:06.04 Total Time: 1:25:30.20 1-5 Split: 1:10.70
6) Issac Armijo18:29.90766
7) Thomas Herrera18:33.30792
49Duncanville (TX)1832
1) Isaiah Price15:41.3423
2) Allen Price17:17.29379
3) Martin Gonzalez17:26.11434
4) Adam Jasso17:31.95459
5) Ivan Garcia17:45.80537
Average Time: 17:08.50 Total Time: 1:25:42.49 1-5 Split: 2:04.46
6) Abubakar Jalloh17:56.26584
7) Samuel Giles18:03.60625
50Weslaco East (TX)1702
1) Isaac Martinez16:43.70219
2) Abram Maldonado17:05.20318
3) Javi Esquivel17:12.10353
4) Abrahm Maldonado17:13.70361
5) Ricardo Rios17:29.60451
Average Time: 17:08.86 Total Time: 1:25:44.30 1-5 Split: 45.90
6) Jorge Zamudio17:41.80509
7) Javier Esquivel17:43.30523
51Round Rock McNeil (TX)1789
1) Jaxson Lafeber16:00.9655
2) Alec Mcandrew16:57.40280
3) Anirudh Madyastha17:19.87391
4) Chris Perks17:20.20396
5) Kenneth Halling18:11.10667
Average Time: 17:09.91 Total Time: 1:25:49.53 1-5 Split: 2:10.14
6) Justin Bozell18:45.10867
7) Ben Reinhardt19:04.60959
52PSJA Memorial (TX)2043
1) Cruz Gomez15:13.507
2) Justin Cantu17:17.60383
3) Javier Cardoza17:18.80388
4) Derek Barrios17:57.00589
5) Angel Martinez18:13.50676
Average Time: 17:12.08 Total Time: 1:26:00.40 1-5 Split: 3:00.00
6) Bryan Sosa18:26.80751
7) Ramon Viamontes19:13.80988
53Laredo United (TX)1833
1) Alex Munoz16:17.5098
2) Marcos Munoz16:20.60109
3) Jerry Sepulveda17:36.60487
4) Adan Garcia17:44.30528
5) Gerardo Selpulveda18:01.70611
Average Time: 17:12.14 Total Time: 1:26:00.70 1-5 Split: 1:44.20
6) Miguel Salas18:25.70742
7) Josue Gonzalez18:57.79926
54Katy Morton Ranch (TX)1860
1) Olari Livingston16:01.0056
2) Jonah Fay17:03.00303
3) Paul Parra17:21.00403
4) Lawson Steed17:35.00475
5) Paul Parra Pineda18:03.40623
Average Time: 17:12.68 Total Time: 1:26:03.40 1-5 Split: 2:02.40
6) Ismael Alaniz18:16.00687
7) Jason Trujillo18:36.00812
55Conroe Oak Ridge (TX)1822
1) Bryce Alexander16:38.40192
2) Ethan Mildren17:12.00352
3) Joshua Dixon17:17.40380
4) Daniel Bluth17:19.90392
5) Dyan Mcdonald17:41.10506
Average Time: 17:13.76 Total Time: 1:26:08.80 1-5 Split: 1:02.70
6) Tyler Hammett17:51.30567
7) Rodolfo Cabrera18:30.11767
56Klein Oak (TX)1840
1) Joshua Lafleur16:26.45132
2) Harlan Acker16:39.73199
3) Grant Bartholomew17:08.13329
4) Ronald Murley17:56.26585
5) Seth Kaplan17:59.10595
Average Time: 17:13.93 Total Time: 1:26:09.67 1-5 Split: 1:32.65
6) Aiden Yetman18:00.98605
7) Eric Wells18:12.71672
57Allen (TX)1916
1) Jonathan Chung16:41.00205
2) Will Jordan16:43.68218
3) Justin Lokey17:29.27448
4) Shaheer Rahman17:31.47457
5) Cade Stevens17:57.00588
Average Time: 17:16.48 Total Time: 1:26:22.42 1-5 Split: 1:16.00
6) Kyle Rubens18:08.29654
7) Stephen Bennion18:10.11664
58Houston Lamar (TX)1927
1) Camilo Meisel16:26.59135
2) Hensey Hunter17:13.41358
3) William Stone17:23.59418
4) Will Moore17:37.00489
5) William Moore-jones17:44.30527
Average Time: 17:16.98 Total Time: 1:26:24.89 1-5 Split: 1:17.71
6) Bryce Cox17:45.90541
7) Jacob McCabe18:07.20645
59Eagle Pass (TX)1999
1) Sergio Hernandez16:05.5062
2) Sergio Gomez16:30.90148
3) Homar Perez17:22.00410
4) Sebastian Villarreal17:51.40568
5) George Sanchez18:35.70811
Average Time: 17:17.10 Total Time: 1:26:25.50 1-5 Split: 2:30.20
6) Alan Davila18:39.40833
7) Luis Rodriguez19:21.801015
60Kyle Lehman (TX)2066
1) Jose Cano15:41.1221
2) David Robinson17:32.27463
3) Jesus Meza17:36.02482
4) Santos Hernandez17:36.30485
5) Thomas Lawlor18:02.00615
Average Time: 17:17.54 Total Time: 1:26:27.71 1-5 Split: 2:20.88
6) Edson Hernandez18:20.27708
7) Vincent Trujillo18:22.00718
61Edinburg High School (TX)1972
1) Juan Garcia16:47.00232
2) Julio Montemayor17:09.10337
3) Andrew Ramon17:21.90409
4) Alejandro Sepulveda17:35.60478
5) Sebastian Salinas17:42.80516
Average Time: 17:19.28 Total Time: 1:26:36.40 1-5 Split: 55.80
6) Ricardo Mendoza18:47.20882
7) Christian Martinez18:49.90893
62Lewisville (TX)2026
1) Juan Martinez16:20.00107
2) Tyler Hopkin16:34.00163
3) Matthew Forbis17:17.00375
4) Kobe Soto17:50.00563
5) Jose Rodriguez18:37.00818
Average Time: 17:19.60 Total Time: 1:26:38.00 1-5 Split: 2:17.00
6) Victor Saucedo18:40.00841
7) Ramon Aguilar18:50.00895
63Arlington Houston (TX)2078
1) Cristian Sanchez15:59.7653
2) Kevin Martinez16:51.00250
3) Daniel Luna17:42.04511
4) Eduardo Santos18:02.70621
5) Jose Ortiz18:06.44643
Average Time: 17:20.39 Total Time: 1:26:41.94 1-5 Split: 2:06.68
6) Gino Martinez18:07.74649
7) Aaron Aguilera18:17.99701
64San Antonio Warren (TX)2061
1) Nathan Perez16:14.3585
2) Isaiah Munoz17:16.61372
3) Josh Morales17:24.50421
4) Alan Gonzalez-palacios17:50.20564
5) Andre Bonard18:02.30619
Average Time: 17:21.59 Total Time: 1:26:47.96 1-5 Split: 1:47.95
6) Alberto Rojas18:18.46703
65Houston Memorial (TX)2045
1) William Jackson16:33.77160
2) John Morico17:03.88309
3) Connor Davis17:22.32412
4) Rahil Jagetia17:48.77557
5) Jacob Evans18:01.05607
Average Time: 17:21.96 Total Time: 1:26:49.79 1-5 Split: 1:27.28
6) Davy Evans18:31.27776
7) Sean Kennedy18:40.76844
66Vista Ridge (TX)2096
1) Nick Alfaro16:24.70126
2) Sasha Longmire16:30.83147
3) Santiago Soto17:32.33464
4) Manny Rullan17:36.11483
5) Calvin Ramon18:46.60876
Average Time: 17:22.11 Total Time: 1:26:50.57 1-5 Split: 2:21.90
6) Hans Roman19:24.661024
7) Jacob Giboney19:31.011041
67Keller Central (TX)2043
1) Dylan Miller16:55.40272
2) Luke Clinton17:11.48351
3) Austin Kobiske17:16.82374
4) Brycen Salazar17:26.06433
5) Ethan Shook18:01.90613
Average Time: 17:22.33 Total Time: 1:26:51.66 1-5 Split: 1:06.50
6) Lawson Sanders18:02.20617
7) Mackenzie Lazarus18:16.01688
68San Antonio Johnson (TX)2166
1) Victor Zuniga16:06.7064
2) Victor Zuiniga16:45.91228
3) Brendon Jolley17:44.78530
4) Roman Ocampo17:59.28598
5) Diego Marquez18:26.08746
Average Time: 17:24.55 Total Time: 1:27:02.75 1-5 Split: 2:19.38
6) David Cardenas18:26.24748
7) Alex Danels19:42.831068
69San Antonio Madison (TX)2122
1) Steven Alvizo16:26.39131
2) Dan Rodriguez16:54.65267
3) Adrian Sotelo17:28.76445
4) Ruben Perez17:59.25597
5) Veloris Marshall18:14.78682
Average Time: 17:24.77 Total Time: 1:27:03.83 1-5 Split: 1:48.39
6) Ruben Perez19:34.801050
70Katy (TX)2134
1) Lorenzo Orozco16:32.00152
2) Darren Acopa16:50.00246
3) Michael Parodi17:32.00461
4) Akinyemi Mejolagbe18:03.00622
5) Schuyler Davis18:08.02653
Average Time: 17:25.00 Total Time: 1:27:05.02 1-5 Split: 1:36.02
6) Dylan Koch18:12.82673
7) Michael Yerrow18:15.00684
71Dallas Jesuit (TX)2155
1) Henry Domine16:52.80257
2) Will Kelton17:21.80408
3) Jacob Bartkoski17:26.90438
4) Gavin Martinez17:42.20512
5) Nick Farrell17:45.90540
Average Time: 17:25.92 Total Time: 1:27:09.60 1-5 Split: 53.10
6) Maxwell Schutze18:05.50639
7) Ethan O'Neill18:32.57784
72Friendswood (TX)2221
1) Andrew Camp16:45.48226
2) Brady Sokora17:27.11439
3) Samuel Thomas17:30.60453
4) Julian Ceullar17:32.25462
5) Thomas Kidd18:06.00641
Average Time: 17:28.29 Total Time: 1:27:21.44 1-5 Split: 1:20.52
6) Preston Hoover18:22.00720
7) Bradley Donovan18:27.00753
73Midlothian (TX)2390
1) Tanner Henderson15:38.9219
2) Camden Staples17:25.65428
3) Jacob Mcelhanon17:36.41486
4) Christian Naizer17:44.69529
5) Owens Billy18:58.46928
Average Time: 17:28.83 Total Time: 1:27:24.13 1-5 Split: 3:19.54
6) Seth Swick19:05.30963
7) Ethan Exley19:11.70984
74Arlington Martin (TX)2262
1) Jackson Putman16:19.78106
2) Johnathan Ortiz16:49.81244
3) Mason Keels17:12.54354
4) Matt Garcia18:16.34689
5) Carlos Trigo18:45.75869
Average Time: 17:28.84 Total Time: 1:27:24.22 1-5 Split: 2:25.97
6) Grant Bean18:46.58875
7) Ethan Putman19:17.73999
75La Joya Juarez-Lincoln (TX)2225
1) Jose Calvillo16:54.60266
2) Freddy Calvillo17:06.50322
3) Ernesto Salinas17:22.50413
4) Oscar Vasquez17:40.70503
5) Victor Hernandez18:22.20721
Average Time: 17:29.30 Total Time: 1:27:26.50 1-5 Split: 1:27.60
6) Francisco Martinez18:39.80837
7) Irbing Rosas18:45.80870
76Tyler Lee (TX)2540
1) Haftu Knight15:09.904
2) Nick Knight16:46.99231
3) Ben Watters17:42.46514
4) Bryan Barrera18:33.11790
5) Spencer Webb19:18.971001
Average Time: 17:30.29 Total Time: 1:27:31.43 1-5 Split: 4:09.07
6) Rob Garrity19:20.401010
7) Alex Asad19:24.631023
77Belton (TX)2297
1) Brysin Minosky16:32.05153
2) Zane Thompson16:40.44201
3) Eli Cable17:31.65458
4) David Lara18:01.00606
5) Doug Franks18:46.84879
Average Time: 17:30.40 Total Time: 1:27:31.98 1-5 Split: 2:14.79
6) Jordan Jones18:54.27913
7) Edgar Soto19:37.001057
78McAllen High (TX)2337
1) Hunter Herrera16:09.0068
2) Alexis Velazquez16:41.00204
3) Nathan Zamora17:54.00579
4) Carlos Juarez18:09.50661
5) Andres Segovia18:38.60825
Average Time: 17:30.42 Total Time: 1:27:32.10 1-5 Split: 2:29.60
6) Juan Reyes18:54.20912
79Leander High (TX)2303
1) Lenardo Zamora Yanez16:50.80248
2) Angel Jaimes17:20.30398
3) Logan Patete17:32.50465
4) Cole Robinson17:49.60561
5) Tyler Ratzman18:04.10631
Average Time: 17:31.46 Total Time: 1:27:37.30 1-5 Split: 1:13.30
6) Colton Heller18:04.40635
7) Andrew Alger18:30.30768
80Houston Stratford (TX)2377
1) Francis Galdino16:19.43103
2) Tyler Egger16:41.70208
3) Nate Learussa17:02.13298
4) Kamal Jalal18:44.20861
5) Sam Hinojosa18:52.78907
Average Time: 17:32.05 Total Time: 1:27:40.24 1-5 Split: 2:33.35
6) Tim Berranger19:08.64974
7) Carson Gentil19:31.611044
81Weslaco (TX)2386
1) Antonio Sanchez16:16.9096
2) Jorge Figueroa16:49.20242
3) Eduardo Pardon17:08.00328
4) Evan Hernandez18:39.70836
5) Jorge Martinez18:48.10884
Average Time: 17:32.38 Total Time: 1:27:41.90 1-5 Split: 2:31.20
6) Jesus Espinoza19:16.90995
82Austin High (TX)2375
1) Tayghen Sanchez16:33.00156
2) Will Powers17:05.00317
3) Connor Bishop17:49.00560
4) Matthew Bishop17:49.70562
5) Hank Gardner18:32.00780
Average Time: 17:33.74 Total Time: 1:27:48.70 1-5 Split: 1:59.00
6) Isaac Canepa19:21.001012
7) Alexander Mcgahagin19:44.981072
83Killeen Ellison (TX)2433
1) Jeremiah Tomlin16:21.79115
2) Ikel Hernandez17:09.70341
3) Phillip Saucedo17:55.89582
4) Julian Marcoviche18:04.08630
5) Julian Marcovitch18:29.20765
Average Time: 17:36.13 Total Time: 1:28:00.66 1-5 Split: 2:07.41
6) Ian Lee Heung18:54.77918
7) Jason Giles19:04.22956
84El Paso Franklin (TX)2441
1) Jacobo Wedemeyer16:35.83172
2) Milo Alvarado17:42.00510
3) Daniel Kennedy17:43.00519
4) Bryan Garcia17:47.00548
5) Steven Porras18:17.00692
Average Time: 17:36.97 Total Time: 1:28:04.83 1-5 Split: 1:41.17
6) Albert Mendez18:31.00774
7) Cameron Swenson18:34.00798
85Langham Creek (TX)2468
1) Jaron Smith16:44.70224
2) Isaac Warring17:03.40305
3) Josh Kane17:45.80539
4) Daniel Sauceda17:56.90586
5) Josh Calhoun18:36.30814
Average Time: 17:37.42 Total Time: 1:28:07.10 1-5 Split: 1:51.60
6) Sebastian Hyba18:37.20821
7) David Vizanciano18:44.70863
86La Porte (TX)2644
1) Ryan Schoppe15:37.0017
2) Rowdy Menefee17:14.40368
3) Nicholas Gracias18:18.00702
4) Fransisco Rodriguez18:26.90752
5) Alviari Yanez18:35.00805
Average Time: 17:38.26 Total Time: 1:28:11.30 1-5 Split: 2:58.00
6) Kevin Yanez18:37.90824
7) Isaac Turcios18:41.00846
87Austin Westlake (TX)2478
1) Charles Dawson16:50.50247
2) Jorge Marichalar17:20.60400
3) Andrew Auth17:28.80446
4) Noah Henson18:13.00675
5) Maxton Huff18:20.60710
Average Time: 17:38.70 Total Time: 1:28:13.50 1-5 Split: 1:30.10
6) Oliver Aydelotte18:24.20730
7) Oscar Norfelld18:32.00779
88Round Rock Westwood (TX)2482
1) Zach Shrull17:01.01295
2) Pablo Lomeli Lluis17:32.70467
3) Nima Ashtari17:40.84504
4) Gavin Thomas17:45.00531
5) Joseph Abreu18:15.00685
Average Time: 17:38.91 Total Time: 1:28:14.55 1-5 Split: 1:13.99
6) Kyle Clements18:15.30686
7) Hewett Coleman18:16.60690
89Round Rock Stony Point (TX)2537
1) Gordon Parkhust16:35.70170
2) Gordon Parkhurst16:47.30234
3) Michael Lumpkin17:51.80571
4) Marcos Vega18:10.40666
5) Jon Torres18:50.10896
Average Time: 17:39.06 Total Time: 1:28:15.30 1-5 Split: 2:14.40
6) Zackary Presley19:00.30937
7) Nathaniel Corneau Lopez19:04.20955
90La Joya High (TX)2516
1) Caleb Guerrero16:49.60243
2) Jorge Sepulveda17:23.00415
3) Alexsander Cortez17:48.80558
4) Octavio Pruneda18:05.70640
5) Jason Garza18:09.20660
Average Time: 17:39.26 Total Time: 1:28:16.30 1-5 Split: 1:19.60
6) Kobe Guajardo18:36.60816
7) Roy Flores19:24.201021
91Keller Fossil Ridge (TX)2523
1) Jose Ortiz17:01.69297
2) Jakob Davis17:18.17386
3) Joseph Ohalloran17:33.82471
4) Alex Welborn17:59.47599
5) Noe Kabongo18:30.52770
Average Time: 17:40.73 Total Time: 1:28:23.67 1-5 Split: 1:28.83
6) Akem Malone18:49.54892
7) Carlos Ortiz19:08.33970
92Deer Park (TX)2573
1) Robert Olvera17:35.70480
2) Zachary Diaz17:42.30513
3) Jarrod Moreno17:43.00520
4) Ethan Cortez17:43.20522
5) Jonathan Martinez17:45.80538
Average Time: 17:42.00 Total Time: 1:28:30.00 1-5 Split: 10.10
6) Jacob Garcia18:04.80637
7) Robert Gonzalez18:41.80848
93Austin Anderson (TX)2637
1) Shea Donohoe16:03.7060
2) Justin Moorwood17:51.80570
3) Jacob Singer17:52.40573
4) Thomas Dinh18:17.00691
5) James Cullis18:25.80743
Average Time: 17:42.14 Total Time: 1:28:30.70 1-5 Split: 2:22.10
6) Austin Meissner18:48.20885
7) Vinay Shankar19:32.301046
94Clear Falls (TX)2600
1) William Davey16:39.31198
2) Cole Brown17:08.35331
3) Felipe Ramirez17:23.81420
4) Michael Moore18:24.97734
5) Frank J. Iv Klein18:54.49917
Average Time: 17:42.19 Total Time: 1:28:30.93 1-5 Split: 2:15.18
6) Gage Liberatore19:00.12935
95Cypress Woods (TX)2618
1) Merritt Montgomery16:51.59252
2) Xavier Torres17:18.52387
3) Jaden Callaway17:53.22576
4) Reeves Troy18:07.20646
5) Troy Julio Reeves18:27.28757
Average Time: 17:43.56 Total Time: 1:28:37.81 1-5 Split: 1:35.69
6) Collin Bass18:32.16782
7) Ethan Escobedo18:46.15872
96Grand Prairie (TX)2705
1) Angel Hernandez16:38.81195
2) Leo Diaz17:46.66544
3) Danny Rios17:46.93546
4) Xavier Ibarra17:57.73592
5) Jonivin Gonzales18:38.75828
Average Time: 17:45.78 Total Time: 1:28:48.88 1-5 Split: 1:59.94
6) Daniel Robles18:49.49891
7) Balthazar Jiminez18:54.47916
97Klein Forest (TX)2784
1) Samuel Navarro16:19.76105
2) Trevon Hardy16:31.77150
3) David Garcia18:34.14801
4) Cesar Gonzalez-her18:39.03830
5) Cesar Gonzalez18:50.60898
Average Time: 17:47.06 Total Time: 1:28:55.30 1-5 Split: 2:30.84
6) Archie Coote19:05.42964
7) Archibald Coote19:21.001013
98Plano Senior HS (TX)2726
1) Marvin Rojas17:01.50296
2) Connor Gillen17:20.80401
3) Tyler Drueckhammer17:59.60601
4) Griffin Smith18:19.47706
5) Evan Lemons18:22.29722
Average Time: 17:48.73 Total Time: 1:29:03.66 1-5 Split: 1:20.79
6) Russell Gray18:42.57853
7) Josh Foote18:51.53900
99Arlington (TX)2744
1) Seth James17:17.81384
2) Zachary Staton17:37.07490
3) Dalton Lawing17:48.11553
4) Asa Froese18:00.09602
5) Martin Hernandez18:21.50715
Average Time: 17:48.92 Total Time: 1:29:04.58 1-5 Split: 1:03.69
6) Christopher Rivera18:25.70741
7) Jaiden Domer19:01.09941
100Rockwall (TX)2802
1) River Hill16:25.63129
2) Brayden Ortiz17:02.81301
3) Joseph Martin18:12.51671
4) Alberto Molina18:41.29847
5) Tyler Mcarty18:42.65854
Average Time: 17:48.98 Total Time: 1:29:04.89 1-5 Split: 2:17.02
6) Matt Villarreal19:42.261066
101PSJA Southwest (TX)2787
1) Miguel Rodriguez17:12.80355
2) Fernando Martinez17:39.50496
3) Manuel Rodriguez17:40.90505
4) Alexander Villanueva17:48.20554
5) Marco Aranda18:46.60877
Average Time: 17:49.60 Total Time: 1:29:08.00 1-5 Split: 1:33.80
6) Giancarlo Orozco19:29.401036
7) Alejandro Rodriguez19:30.801040
102Denton Ryan (TX)2808
1) David Aussenhofer16:29.76142
2) Jesus Ponce17:14.60369
3) Sergio Leon18:21.36714
4) Jackson Parrish18:28.39761
5) Samuel Gerlach18:37.70822
Average Time: 17:50.36 Total Time: 1:29:11.81 1-5 Split: 2:07.94
6) Andrew Garrett19:23.101017
103Conroe High (TX)2801
1) Eric Pineda17:04.00310
2) Zachary Ashcraft17:05.22319
3) Caden Pfluger18:09.03659
4) Gavin Cortes18:25.00735
5) Donterious Perry18:31.96778
Average Time: 17:51.04 Total Time: 1:29:15.21 1-5 Split: 1:27.96
6) Wilson McIntosh18:59.00931
7) Pablo Ornelas19:03.06950
104Klein Collins (TX)2882
1) Kael Kirk17:08.82333
2) William Jones17:29.57450
3) Eric Perez18:13.55678
4) Jaden Mani18:18.68705
5) Marcos Lupio18:21.51716
Average Time: 17:54.43 Total Time: 1:29:32.13 1-5 Split: 1:12.69
6) Cayden Kuepker18:23.65728
7) Diego Castaneda18:25.25738
105Arlington Lamar (TX)2959
1) Christobal Largo16:55.70275
2) Christobal Largo A17:24.80422
3) Austin Spasrks17:48.43555
4) Cade Baumann18:41.90849
5) Roberto Lopez18:43.50858
Average Time: 17:54.87 Total Time: 1:29:34.33 1-5 Split: 1:47.80
6) Aiden Hathett18:50.40897
7) Blake Baumann19:31.261042
106Houston Spring Woods (TX)2944
1) Daniel Arredondo16:59.60290
2) Johnny Guajardo17:45.26534
3) Jimmy Guajardo18:04.23634
4) Michael Zamora18:17.89700
5) Dylan Hajovsky18:32.75786
Average Time: 17:55.95 Total Time: 1:29:39.73 1-5 Split: 1:33.15
6) Kevin Bulux18:34.43803
7) Mehjki Atunde19:25.311026
107Amarillo (TX)2955
1) William Torres17:23.30416
2) Jacob Warden17:33.26469
3) Branch Cox18:04.73636
4) Ryan Melendez18:17.09694
5) Brandon Newman18:25.37740
Average Time: 17:56.75 Total Time: 1:29:43.75 1-5 Split: 1:02.07
6) Brayton Baiely18:26.47749
7) Sam Hoyl18:27.19755
108Cypress Ranch (TX)3000
1) Hugo De La Garza16:58.00284
2) Ivan Garcia17:03.20304
3) Sebastian Rodriguez18:12.90674
4) Michael Venegas18:43.02855
5) Kelton Hibbard18:47.53883
Average Time: 17:56.93 Total Time: 1:29:44.65 1-5 Split: 1:49.53
6) Mitchell Mcafoose19:33.901049
109Richardson (TX)2966
1) Yafiet Yemane17:06.10320
2) Nicholas Mahler17:25.00424
3) Chad Byrd17:56.25583
4) Osvaldo Barbosa18:07.60647
5) Abdisha Musa19:15.59992
Average Time: 17:58.11 Total Time: 1:29:50.54 1-5 Split: 2:09.49
110Killeen Harker Heights (TX)3013
1) Ryan Mittag17:09.12338
2) Luke Lawhorn17:21.74407
3) D'mitri Fraiser18:24.55733
4) Ryan Chamberlain18:27.19754
5) Angelo Quintero18:32.01781
Average Time: 17:58.92 Total Time: 1:29:54.61 1-5 Split: 1:22.89
6) Isiah Joseph18:45.93871
7) Malik Goodrich18:51.53901
111San Antonio Marshall (TX)3072
1) Hendrick Ramirez17:40.36502
2) Erick Mendez17:47.73552
3) Alexander Ritch17:53.37577
4) Fernando Farias17:55.70581
5) Daniel Sanchez18:43.89860
Average Time: 18:00.21 Total Time: 1:30:01.05 1-5 Split: 1:03.53
6) Anthony Camacho19:10.23979
7) Sy Martinez19:38.641060
112Midland Senior High School (TX)3131
1) Joeandy Lujan17:00.90293
2) Jacob Phiffer17:09.60340
3) Nathan Milefsky18:25.10736
4) Michael Webb18:40.10842
5) Jackson Martin18:55.72920
Average Time: 18:02.28 Total Time: 1:30:11.42 1-5 Split: 1:54.82
6) Caden Carson18:57.00924
7) Alex Webb19:25.961028
113North Crowley (TX)3153
1) Nate Williams16:36.20178
2) Mateo Cordova17:40.20500
3) Carson O'pry18:30.81772
4) Mykal Smith18:39.00829
5) Elias Caicedo18:46.40874
Average Time: 18:02.52 Total Time: 1:30:12.61 1-5 Split: 2:10.20
6) Jose Luciano19:00.57940
7) Samuel Nyoni19:08.05969
114Clear Lake (TX)3128
1) Josh Lavacca17:37.98492
2) Charlie Dunn17:41.61508
3) Christian Hernandez17:57.63591
4) Jalen Ledesma18:05.00638
5) Luke Smith18:51.11899
Average Time: 18:02.67 Total Time: 1:30:13.33 1-5 Split: 1:13.13
6) Josh Demel19:17.00996
115San Angelo Central (TX)3119
1) Antonio Uriegas17:10.80346
2) Kaleb Martinez17:47.00547
3) Duncan Ferguson18:17.59699
4) Arath Silva-gonzales18:26.70750
5) Brendon Lowe18:31.78777
Average Time: 18:02.77 Total Time: 1:30:13.87 1-5 Split: 1:20.98
6) Damian Espinoza18:44.70862
116Clear Springs (TX)3132
1) Spencer Gambrell17:42.88517
2) Johnathan Robbins17:47.60551
3) Lane Adkins17:48.62556
4) Cameron Turner18:22.00719
5) Ethan Mora18:33.10789
Average Time: 18:02.84 Total Time: 1:30:14.20 1-5 Split: 50.22
6) Blake Adkins19:25.801027
7) Cade Roman19:35.381051
117Del Valle (TX)3128
1) Kevin Vazquez-arre17:21.67406
2) Misael Cervantes17:59.20596
3) Bryan Nieto18:03.90628
4) Kevin Vazquez-arredondo18:18.50704
5) Jose Escobar18:33.74794
Average Time: 18:03.40 Total Time: 1:30:17.01 1-5 Split: 1:12.07
6) Kevin Vazquez-Arredo18:36.21813
7) Marco Martinez18:47.20881
118Cy-Fair (TX)3171
1) Sidharth Shyamkumar17:17.20376
2) Chandler Maynard17:25.41427
3) Blake White18:28.00760
4) Nicolas Izaguirre18:34.10799
5) Harrison Campbell18:35.37809
Average Time: 18:04.02 Total Time: 1:30:20.08 1-5 Split: 1:18.17
6) Jean-pierre Boudreaux18:59.97934
7) Aiden Griggs19:22.601016
119Richardson Pearce (TX)3137
1) Chris Mewing17:59.10594
2) Mason Vega18:01.80612
3) William Salony18:03.60626
4) Landry Brown18:06.20642
5) Christopher Park18:10.10663
Average Time: 18:04.16 Total Time: 1:30:20.80 1-5 Split: 11.00
6) Samuel Paquette18:32.90788
7) William Parten18:56.60922
120Aldine MacArthur (TX)3161
1) Xavier Cerda16:48.42240
2) Abraham Gandera18:14.08681
3) Luis Lara18:20.76711
4) Dario Ramirez18:22.96725
5) Saul Iniguez18:34.61804
Average Time: 18:04.17 Total Time: 1:30:20.83 1-5 Split: 1:46.19
6) Blanco Jonathon18:36.59815
7) Axel Trujillo19:00.13936
121Odessa (TX)3230
1) Dru Taylor16:59.72291
2) Dustyn Harrison18:04.18632
3) Alex Huerta18:22.70724
4) Alex Orona18:30.81773
5) Rosendo Martinez18:35.59810
Average Time: 18:06.60 Total Time: 1:30:33.00 1-5 Split: 1:35.87
6) Eilijah Givens18:42.34851
7) Jose Salas19:09.00975
122Fort Bend Bush (TX)3301
1) Reuben Dotson17:41.28507
2) Godspower Sunny17:48.92559
3) Michael Benitez17:51.74569
4) Jeffrey Moisant18:38.68826
5) Cristian Garcia18:39.93840
Average Time: 18:08.11 Total Time: 1:30:40.55 1-5 Split: 58.65
6) Joseph Lopez19:45.211074
7) Eduardo Sanchez19:45.401076
123Hurst Bell (TX)3314
1) Teddy Ntambua17:27.20440
2) Eric Escobedo18:04.20633
3) Collin Wright18:09.90662
4) Marco Del Vecchio18:25.84744
5) Andrew Silva18:39.70835
Average Time: 18:09.37 Total Time: 1:30:46.84 1-5 Split: 1:12.50
6) Eric Esccobedo18:52.13904
7) Eddie Villarreal19:00.40939
124Irving MacArthur (TX)3338
1) Jacob Ozuna17:07.00324
2) Marquentin Barnes17:35.12476
3) Ezequiel Chavez18:32.89787
4) Fernando Valle18:40.85845
5) Fernando Palacios18:52.73906
Average Time: 18:09.72 Total Time: 1:30:48.59 1-5 Split: 1:45.73
6) Daniel Ude19:01.66943
7) Jose Corubbias19:10.00976
125Austin Bowie (TX)3309
1) Seth Leifheit17:20.00394
2) Sloan Nellis17:46.80545
3) Joshua Carpenter18:21.00712
4) Winston Yaeger18:25.10737
5) Andre Sanchez18:56.00921
Average Time: 18:09.78 Total Time: 1:30:48.90 1-5 Split: 1:36.00
6) Cade Blagdan19:02.30946
7) Matthew Musat19:20.001005
126Weatherford (TX)3313
1) Michael Dinkins17:39.60498
2) Ryder Love17:40.30501
3) Christopher Trejo18:08.71658
4) Ebake Saidi18:23.02726
5) Juan Villanueva18:58.87930
Average Time: 18:10.10 Total Time: 1:30:50.50 1-5 Split: 1:19.27
6) Matthew Lavergne19:01.80945
7) Christopher Trejo19:04.82961
127Alief Hastings (TX)3334
1) Angel Sosa17:32.87468
2) Htun Kyaw18:13.53677
3) Nelson Barahona18:13.61679
4) Jose Floor18:21.66717
5) Cruz Brayan18:33.37793
Average Time: 18:11.01 Total Time: 1:30:55.04 1-5 Split: 1:00.50
6) Osvaldo Polio18:34.33802
7) Izais Oviedo18:58.67929
128Killeen Shoemaker (TX)3479
1) Jeremias Serrano V15:46.6631
2) Caleb Penaflor17:45.50536
3) Darnyell Parker18:56.72923
4) Justin Winters19:06.61967
5) Sinclair Gould19:24.221022
Average Time: 18:11.94 Total Time: 1:30:59.71 1-5 Split: 3:37.56
129Garland Naaman Forest (TX)3446
1) Obed Trevino16:19.27101
2) Addis Alebachew17:58.32593
3) Ricardo Mena18:38.69827
4) Nick Mosquera19:01.71944
5) Jesus Solis19:10.77981
Average Time: 18:13.75 Total Time: 1:31:08.76 1-5 Split: 2:51.50
6) Yoram Gebremendnin19:29.421037
130Summer Creek (TX)3415
1) Jason Williams16:40.26200
2) Jaylon Jacobs17:07.50325
3) Mason Gonzales18:52.09903
4) Andrew Guevara19:10.09978
5) Shelton Wade19:20.201009
Average Time: 18:14.03 Total Time: 1:31:10.14 1-5 Split: 2:39.94
6) Jean Marco Interial19:41.251064
131Cypress Ridge (TX)3442
1) Jarrell Reynolds17:45.46535
2) Braulio Portillo18:00.77603
3) Rodrigo Sanchez18:07.84650
4) Jacob Osorio18:28.92764
5) Benjamin Leger18:49.40890
Average Time: 18:14.48 Total Time: 1:31:12.39 1-5 Split: 1:03.94
6) Norvick Espinosa19:11.20983
7) Ricardo Celia19:27.141032
132PSJA High (TX)3455
1) Adan Hernandez17:29.70452
2) Aaron Lazo17:43.80525
3) Cristian Morelos18:01.70610
4) Andrew Casas18:54.40915
5) Elias Moreno19:03.80953
Average Time: 18:14.68 Total Time: 1:31:13.40 1-5 Split: 1:34.10
6) Jet Lopez19:15.80993
7) Ricky Calvillo19:24.801025
133Schertz Clemens (TX)3466
1) Sequoyah Teel17:26.00432
2) Jesus Arenivas17:31.00455
3) Jefferson Teel18:20.37709
4) Blake Mitchell18:47.00880
5) Kyle Schimelpfening19:15.00990
Average Time: 18:15.87 Total Time: 1:31:19.37 1-5 Split: 1:49.00
6) Josh Lawson19:26.001029
7) Brenden Mcgrew19:33.001048
134Lake Highlands (TX)3506
1) Luke Moran17:08.90334
2) Will Norman18:17.10695
3) Ben Luedke18:35.20807
4) Ethan Massey18:39.10831
5) Josh Strese18:39.90839
Average Time: 18:16.04 Total Time: 1:31:20.20 1-5 Split: 1:31.00
6) Gib Spurr18:48.30886
7) Jake Garner19:03.50951
135Arlington Bowie (TX)3453
1) Joshua Santoyo17:14.70370
2) Dominic Rodriguez17:37.44491
3) Ricardo Rodriguez18:02.30618
4) Ryan Williams19:04.70960
5) Javier Gil19:21.101014
Average Time: 18:16.05 Total Time: 1:31:20.24 1-5 Split: 2:06.40
6) Creighton Peltier19:42.891069
136Pasadena Memorial (TX)3534
1) Giovanni Vargas17:22.20411
2) Carlos Montoya18:08.00652
3) Brandon Bowman18:12.20670
4) Joseph Hernandez18:48.40887
5) Arian Rivera18:54.40914
Average Time: 18:17.04 Total Time: 1:31:25.20 1-5 Split: 1:32.20
6) Sergio Rivera19:08.40971
7) Alejandro Lopez19:43.101070
137Pearland (TX)3462
1) Jalen Green17:22.54414
2) Micah Pernetter17:35.67479
3) Cameron Devereaux17:53.92578
4) Joshua Mcferrin19:02.81948
5) Christian Aleman19:31.401043
Average Time: 18:17.27 Total Time: 1:31:26.34 1-5 Split: 2:08.86
6) Dylan Meyer19:47.511078
138Abilene (TX)3621
1) Henry Alcorta16:47.50235
2) Juan Sanchez18:30.80771
3) Coby Patterson18:39.10832
4) Josue Delagarza18:46.20873
5) Ivan Zuniga18:53.00910
Average Time: 18:19.32 Total Time: 1:31:36.60 1-5 Split: 2:05.50
6) Ross Stevens19:07.33968
7) A.j. Torres19:27.821033
139Edinburg Economedes (TX)3670
1) Jonathan Pulido17:36.00481
2) Brian Pulido18:03.60627
3) Jose Ibarra18:33.20791
4) Amado Chavez18:42.50852
5) Sergio Rodriguez18:54.90919
Average Time: 18:22.04 Total Time: 1:31:50.20 1-5 Split: 1:18.90
6) Yony Antonio18:58.20927
7) Jorge Bernardo19:19.801004
140Harlingen High (TX)3688
1) Danny Diaz17:09.70342
2) Phillip Guerrero17:33.50470
3) Isaiah Rodriguez18:49.20889
4) Ariel Gonzales19:13.00987
5) Tyler Marroquin19:18.001000
Average Time: 18:24.68 Total Time: 1:32:03.40 1-5 Split: 2:08.30
141Aldine Nimitz (TX)3746
1) Fabian Jones17:52.13572
2) Brian Williams18:17.36696
3) Anthony Ramos18:26.23747
4) Joel Tovar18:40.73843
5) Alberto Guzman18:48.44888
Average Time: 18:24.98 Total Time: 1:32:04.89 1-5 Split: 56.31
6) Carlos Fernandez19:05.03962
7) Cavion Jordan19:06.22966
142Corpus Christi Ray (TX)3754
1) Seth Burns17:26.27436
2) Sonny Villegas18:11.60668
3) Michael Martinez18:34.11800
4) Ethan Metz18:46.60878
5) Jose Garcia19:08.48972
Average Time: 18:25.41 Total Time: 1:32:07.06 1-5 Split: 1:42.21
6) Aaron Alvarado19:15.37991
143Euless Trinity (TX)3589
1) Daniel Salas17:31.26456
2) Edwin Castillo17:38.26494
3) Josh Andal17:42.73515
4) Avery Seaman19:32.601047
5) Camryn Neilson19:46.301077
Average Time: 18:26.23 Total Time: 1:32:11.15 1-5 Split: 2:15.04
144Clear Creek (TX)3857
1) Todd Hoover17:51.18566
2) Mason Field18:26.06745
3) Cox Jacob18:32.64785
4) Luis Salazar18:37.70823
5) William Phelps19:00.36938
Average Time: 18:29.59 Total Time: 1:32:27.94 1-5 Split: 1:09.18
145Cypress Springs (TX)3919
1) Allen Gonzalez15:35.6016
2) Pablo Martinez18:43.10856
3) Joshua Molina19:03.60952
4) Renee Escobar19:26.721030
5) Martin Basa19:42.001065
Average Time: 18:30.20 Total Time: 1:32:31.02 1-5 Split: 4:06.40
146Dickinson (TX)3866
1) Arnold Rodriguez17:28.70444
2) Jose De Leon18:07.90651
3) Jeremiah Cortez18:44.90864
4) Jonathan Amaya18:52.40905
5) Josiah Cortez19:19.501002
Average Time: 18:30.68 Total Time: 1:32:33.40 1-5 Split: 1:50.80
6) Guillermo Garcia19:45.351075
147Rockwall Heath (TX)3935
1) Jay Shisler17:25.80429
2) Keith Boudewijn18:27.19756
3) Jude Hanvey18:43.73859
4) William Huntley18:52.99909
5) Zach Cook19:10.93982
Average Time: 18:32.13 Total Time: 1:32:40.64 1-5 Split: 1:45.13
6) Jake Dalfrey19:20.671011
7) Jacob Armstrong19:42.681067
148Cedar Hill (TX)3982
1) George Brown18:04.00629
2) Antonio Rodriguez18:17.55697
3) Malachi Coleman18:34.00796
4) Dorian Smith18:51.90902
5) Dave Geary19:04.50958
Average Time: 18:34.39 Total Time: 1:32:51.95 1-5 Split: 1:00.50
6) Isaac Torrez19:10.30980
7) Jermaine Jones19:12.79986
149El Paso El Dorado (TX)3952
1) Jose Moya17:50.80565
2) Ivan Chacon18:08.70657
3) Lorenzo Garcia18:30.33769
4) Robert Castaneda19:04.00954
5) Joel Olivas19:20.101007
Average Time: 18:34.79 Total Time: 1:32:53.93 1-5 Split: 1:29.30
6) Tomas Grajeda19:28.241034
150Cibolo Steele (TX)3960
1) Mattheu Gomez16:23.00119
2) Dylan Ipock18:37.00820
3) Xavier Arredondo19:14.00989
4) Jesse Meja19:17.20997
5) Jonathan Gerner19:29.001035
Average Time: 18:36.04 Total Time: 1:33:00.20 1-5 Split: 3:06.00
151San Antonio Taft (TX)4002
1) Ryan Yost17:20.30397
2) Luke Ortegon18:24.20729
3) Juan Castillo18:57.25925
4) Aaron Jensen18:59.53933
5) Hayes Ramirez19:23.231018
Average Time: 18:36.90 Total Time: 1:33:04.51 1-5 Split: 2:02.93
6) Eduardo Pinedo19:29.831039
7) Drake Strache19:36.341056
152Laredo Alexander (TX)4072
1) Zachary Santos17:53.00574
2) Daniel Villerreal18:25.25739
3) Alan Hernandez18:27.50758
4) Rolando Rodriguez19:02.90949
5) Daniel Villareal19:35.401052
Average Time: 18:40.81 Total Time: 1:33:24.05 1-5 Split: 1:42.40
6) Ezra Flores19:38.801062
153San Antonio Stevens (TX)4111
1) Daniel Campos16:32.70155
2) Ruben Andrade19:01.32942
3) Lucas Lopez19:06.00965
4) Noah Rodriguez19:15.93994
5) Samuel Villarreal19:36.201055
Average Time: 18:42.43 Total Time: 1:33:32.15 1-5 Split: 3:03.50
6) Kai Deguchi-kelly19:38.681061
154San Antonio Brennan (TX)4145
1) Fernando Hinojosa18:02.48620
2) Jason Medrano18:08.32655
3) Joseph Bugnet18:35.34808
4) Christian Corral19:19.591003
5) Hayden Harsh19:38.491059
Average Time: 18:44.84 Total Time: 1:33:44.22 1-5 Split: 1:36.01
155Haltom City (TX)4222
1) Alfredo Reina18:02.11616
2) Christian Robinson18:23.35727
3) Byron Acosta18:49.92894
4) Andres Alaniz19:10.01977
5) Luis Meza19:20.111008
Average Time: 18:45.10 Total Time: 1:33:45.50 1-5 Split: 1:18.00
6) Julyan Pinones19:35.751053
156Cypress Creek (TX)4350
1) Corbin McClellan18:19.98707
2) Chris Vallance18:36.76817
3) Conner Rodriguez18:45.56868
4) Ben Countiss19:08.50973
5) Irving Salinas19:11.78985
Average Time: 18:48.52 Total Time: 1:34:02.58 1-5 Split: 51.80
157Beaumont Westbrook (TX)4320
1) Latham Fisher18:17.00693
2) Xavier Reyes18:17.57698
3) Luis Ramirez18:42.00850
4) Caleb Wilson19:20.001006
5) Wesley Hatcher19:45.001073
Average Time: 18:52.31 Total Time: 1:34:21.57 1-5 Split: 1:28.00
158South Garland (TX)4392
1) Alan Herrera18:12.12669
2) Deetryck Halouska18:28.71763
3) Enrique Pantoja18:59.12932
4) Dennis Villalta19:04.35957
5) Juventino Herrera19:44.841071
Average Time: 18:53.83 Total Time: 1:34:29.14 1-5 Split: 1:32.72
159Jersey Village (TX)4406
1) Cyrus Washington17:26.00431
2) Cesar Rodriguez18:39.50834
3) Eduardo Castellanos19:24.001020
4) Julian Mendez19:38.001058
5) Jaden Hernandez19:39.001063
Average Time: 18:57.30 Total Time: 1:34:46.50 1-5 Split: 2:13.00
160PSJA North (TX)4637
1) Jorge Cavazos18:24.30732
2) Christopher Razo18:43.40857
3) David Uribe19:17.50998
4) Christian Hernandez19:23.801019
5) Arnold Ortiz19:26.801031
Average Time: 19:03.16 Total Time: 1:35:15.80 1-5 Split: 1:02.50
161DeSoto (TX)4638
1) Kevin Modesto18:33.90795
2) Jaylen Smiley18:34.00797
3) Issac Hastings19:02.60947
4) Prinze Cobb Jr19:32.201045
5) Trent Cleveland19:35.951054
Average Time: 19:03.73 Total Time: 1:35:18.65 1-5 Split: 1:02.05


Comments