Ashton Endsley

Ashton Endsley

Abilene Class of 2017 Abilene, TX, USA
  • Total Results 113
  • Total Events 16
Personal Records
  • 1600m - 4:48.18
  • 1 Mile (in) - 5:00.76
  • 1 Mile - 4:53.24
  • 3200m (xc) - 11:00.30
  • 3200m - 10:25.51
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 17:02.60
  • 5K (xc) - 16:50.65
  • 5K - 17:17.90
  • 800m (in) - 2:23.06
  • 800m - 2:18.56
  • 1500m (in) - 4:41.43
  • 1 Mile (road) - 5:00.77
  • 3000m (in) - 10:40.85
  • 3200m (in) - 11:00.51
  • 2 Mile (xc) - 11:22.10
  • 2 Mile (in) - 11:02.50

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:18.56 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx UIL 6A - District 3 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx San Angelo Relays 3rd Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:23.06 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Dunamis Sports Group Prep Classic 7th Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 4:41.43 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx New Balance Nationals Indoor 27th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:48.18 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 1-6A Meet 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx UIL 6A - District 3-4 Area Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx UIL 6A - District 3 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Texas Relays 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx San Angelo Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Lubbock Cooper Pirate Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Grand Prairie Relays 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 1-6A Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx District 3-4 Area Meet 6A 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx District 3 - 6A 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx UTA/Bowie Challenge 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Mineral Wells Ram Relays 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 1-6A Meet 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx District 3-4 Area Meet 6A 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx District 3 - 6A 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Abilene McMurry Warhawk Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx UTA HS Invite 1st Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Region 1-5A Meet 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx District 1-2 Area Meet 5A 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx District 2 - 5A 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Sweetwater Rattlesnake Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Weatherford Meet 1st Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Road PR: 5:00.77 Graph
2014
x:xx.xx Texas Top 40 Mile 7th Finals >
Outdoor PR: 4:53.24 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Brooks PR Invitational 8th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Brooks PR Invitational 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Flo Golden South 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Golden South Classic 8th Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:00.76 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Dunamis Sports Group Prep Classic 2nd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx New Balance Nationals Indoor 27th Finals >
x:xx.xx Texas A&M High School Indoor Classic 1st Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Texas Tech Open 2nd Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 10:40.85 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx Texas Tech Open 1st Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:25.51 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 1-6A Meet 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 6A - District 3-4 Area Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 6A - District 3 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lubbock Cooper Pirate Relays 1st Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 1-6A Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx District 3-4 Area Meet 6A 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx District 3 - 6A 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Texas Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mineral Wells Ram Relays 1st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 1-6A Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx District 3-4 Area Meet 6A 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx District 3 - 6A 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Texas Relays 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Abilene McMurry Warhawk Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Texas Distance Festival 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx UTA HS Invite 1st Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 1-5A Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx District 1-2 Area Meet 5A 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx District 2 - 5A 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Texas Relays 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Abilene McMurry Warhawk Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sweetwater Rattlesnake Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Weatherford Meet 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 11:00.51 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Dunamis Sports Group Prep Classic 1st Finals >
XC PR: 11:00.30 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Hebron Friday Night Hawk Invitational 1st Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Hebron Friday Night Hawk Invitational 1st Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 11:02.50 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Texas A&M High School Indoor Classic 1st Finals >
XC PR: 11:22.10 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Hebron Friday Night Hawk Invitational 1st Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:02.60 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx UIL 6A - Region 1 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lubbock Invitational 1st Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx UIL 6A - Region 1 3rd Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Region I Championships 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lubbock Invitational 1st Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 17:17.90 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Texas Distance Festival 2nd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Texas Distance Festival 1st Finals >
XC PR: 16:50.65 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Nike Cross Nationals 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike Cross Nationals South Regional 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL State Cross Country Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 6A - Region 1 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 6A - District 3 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx District Warmup 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx McNeil Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lubbock Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marcus I Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tall City Invitational 1st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Nike Cross Nationals 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Foot Locker South Regional 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike Cross Nationals South Regional 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL State Cross Country Championship 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 6A - District 3 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Odessa Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx McNeil Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Abilene Eagle Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marcus I Invitational 1st Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Foot Locker South Regional 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike Cross Nationals South Regional 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL State Cross Country Championship 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 6A - District 3 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Odessa Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx McNeil Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lubbock Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Flower Mound Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tall City Invitational 1st Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Nike Cross Nationals South Regional 33rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL State Cross Country Championship 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx McNeil Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx The Colony Cougar Classic 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx McMurry Invitational 1st Finals >