Tony Diaz

San Elizario Class of 2019 San Elizario, TX, USA
  • Total Results 47
  • Total Events 7
Personal Records
  • 400m - 55.23
  • 800m - 2:02.51
  • 1600m - 4:48.11
  • 3200m - 10:37.02
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 16:17.25
  • 5K (xc) - 16:09.54
  • Triple Jump - 32-5

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 32-5 Graph
2017
xx-x Clint Invitational 11th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 55.23 Graph
2018
xx.xx Fabens Cotton Relays 13th Prelims >
2017
xx.xx Andress Invitational 18th Prelims >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:02.51 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Region 1-4A Meet 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Fabens Cotton Relays 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Fred Loya @ El Paso Eastwood 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Truman Wills Invitational 14th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx District 3-4 Area Meet 4A 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Andress Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Alberto Estrada Invitational 4th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Clint Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Clint Invitational 5th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:48.11 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Clint Invitational 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Alberto Estrada Invitational 6th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx District 3 - 4A 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Clint Invitational 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Clint Invitational 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Fabens Cotton Relays 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Franklin Boys Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx El Paso El Dorado Invitational 2nd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:37.02 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx Spartan Aztec Invitational 14th Finals >
2017
xx:xx.xx Hanks Excalibur Invite 7th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx District 3 - 4A 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx El Paso Montwood Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fabens Cotton Relays 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Franklin Boys Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx El Paso El Dorado Invitational 4th Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:17.25 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx UIL 4A - Region 1 3rd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:09.54 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx UIL State Cross Country Championship 47th Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 4A - District 3 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Clint ISD Invitational 20th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Canyon Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Onate Rob Winter Classic 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cathedral Loretto CC Invitational 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Rudy Alvarez Invitational 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chaparral Meet 14th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx UIL State Cross Country Championship 39th Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 4A - Region 1 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 4A - District 3 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Yselta/Hanks Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx McNeil Invitational 314th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Canutillo Invitational 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Clint/Horizon Coaching Legends Invitational 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Rudy Alvarez Invite 14th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Chamizal National Memorial CC Meet 75th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Canutillo Invitational 59th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Rudy Alvarez Invite 58th Finals >