Ariel Ford

Mansfield Lake Ridge Class of 2018 Mansfield, TX, USA
  • Total Results 63
  • Total Events 5
Personal Records
  • 60m (in) - 7.97
  • 200m (in) - 25.73
  • 200m - 24.39
  • 400m (in) - 56.80
  • 400m - 55.30

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
60m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 7.97 Graph
2017
x.xx Arkansas High School Invitational 34th Prelims >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 24.39 Graph
2017
xx.xx -1.2 USATF Southwestern Junior Olympic Championships 12th Prelims >
xx.xx Arlington Seguin CSI Relays 1st Finals >
xx.xx Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Garry and Brenda Crabtree Classic 1st Finals >
2016
xx.xx District 13-14 Area Meet 5A 4th Finals >
xx.xx District 14 - 5A 4th Finals >
xx.xx District 14 - 5A 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 4th Finals >
xx.xx Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 6th Prelims >
xx.xx 2016 Skyline “Joel Ezar” Track Classic 1st Finals >
xx.xx Lake Ridge Invite 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays 3rd Finals >
2015
xx.xx TAAF Region 4 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Tracy Willis Meet 6th Finals >
xx.xx Arlington Seguin CSI Relays 7th Finals >
xx.xx Mansfield Crabtree Classic 3rd Finals >
Indoor PR: 25.73 Graph
2017
xx.xx Texas A&M High School Indoor Classic 71st Prelims >
2016
xx.xx Great Southwest Classic Indoor Invitational 9th Finals >
xx.xx Arkansas High School Invitational 36th Prelims >
xx.xx Texas A&M High School Indoor Classic 69th Prelims >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 55.30 Graph
2017
xx.xx USATF Southwestern Junior Olympic Championships 10th Prelims >
xx.xx New Balance Nationals Outdoor 25th Finals >
xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Region 2-5A Meet 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Region 2-5A Meet 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx UIL 5A - District 9-10 Area Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx UIL 5A - District 10 1st Finals >
xx.xx UIL 5A - District 10 1st Prelims >
xx.xx 53rd Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 6th Finals >
xx.xx 53rd Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Lancaster Meet of Champions 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Lake Ridge Invite 2nd Finals >
2016
xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Region 2-5A Meet 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Region 2-5A Meet 6th Prelims >
xx.xx District 13-14 Area Meet 5A 1st Finals >
xx.xx District 14 - 5A 1st Finals >
xx.xx District 14 - 5A 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Timberview Wolves Relays 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 2016 Skyline “Joel Ezar” Track Classic 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays 2nd Finals >
2015
xx.xx TAAF Games of Texas 2nd Finals >
xx.xx TAAF Region 4 1st Finals >
xx.xx AAU Region 18 Qualifier 2nd Finals >
xx.xx AAU Southwest District Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Region 2-5A Meet 10th Prelims >
xx.xx District 13-14 Area 5A 4th Finals >
xx.xx District 14 - 5A 4th Finals >
xx.xx District 14 - 5A 4th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Tracy Willis Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Arlington Seguin CSI Relays 4th Finals >
xx.xx UTA HS Invite 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays 1st Finals >
xx.xx Mansfield Crabtree Classic 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 56.80 Graph
2017
xx.xx Arkansas High School Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx Arkansas High School Invitational 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Texas A&M High School Indoor Classic 8th Finals >
xx.xx Texas A&M High School Indoor Classic 12th Prelims >
2016
xx.xx Great Southwest Classic Indoor Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Arkansas High School Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx Arkansas High School Invitational 6th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Texas A&M High School Indoor Classic 45th Prelims >