Tylin Jackson

Tylin Jackson

Lancaster Class of 2019 Lancaster, TX, USA
  • Total Results 37
  • Total Events 2
Personal Records
  • 100m - 10.50
  • 200m - 21.13

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10.50 Graph
2017
xx.xx 1.0 USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships 3rd Finals >
xx.xx USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships 8th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.7 USATF Region 12 Championship 4th Finals >
xx.xx -2.0 USATF Region 12 Championship 8th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.8 USATF Southwestern Junior Olympic Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 0.9 USATF Southwestern Junior Olympic Championships 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Cedar Hill Longhorn Legacy Invitational 4th Finals >
2016
xx.xx 0.0 AAU Junior Olympic Games 9th Finals >
xx.xx -3.2 AAU Junior Olympic Games 8th Prelims >
xx.xx -2.3 AAU Region 18 Qualifier 2nd Finals >
xx.xx -2.5 AAU Region 18 Qualifier 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx -1.7 AAU District 26 Qualifier 2nd Finals >
xx.xx District 14 - 5A 3rd Finals >
xx.xx District 14 - 5A 1st Prelims >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 21.13 Graph
2017
xx.xx USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships 26th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.3 USATF Region 12 Championship 1st Finals >
xx.xx -0.7 USATF Region 12 Championship 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx 1.0 USATF Southwestern Junior Olympic Championships 1st Finals >
xx.xx -1.6 USATF Southwestern Junior Olympic Championships 1st Prelims >
xx.xx 3.5 Region 2-5A Meet 5th Finals >
xx.xx 0.6 Region 2-5A Meet 5th Prelims >
xx.xx UIL 5A - District 9-10 Area Meet 4th Finals >
xx.xx UIL 5A - District 10 4th Finals >
xx.xx UIL 5A - District 10 1st Prelims >
xx.xx -1.9 53rd Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 4th Prelims >
xx.xx Cedar Hill Longhorn Legacy Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx DeSoto Nike Invitational 3rd Finals >
2016
xx.xx -1.6 AAU Junior Olympic Games 7th Finals >
xx.xx 0.0 AAU Junior Olympic Games 10th Prelims >
xx.xx -2.6 AAU Region 18 Qualifier 2nd Finals >
xx.xx -2.8 AAU Region 18 Qualifier 4th Prelims >
xx.xx -0.5 AAU District 26 Qualifier 2nd Finals >
xx.xx District 14 - 5A 2nd Finals >
xx.xx District 14 - 5A 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 6th Prelims >
xx.xx DeSoto Nike Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Jerry B Griffin Invitational 4th Finals >