Lexi Jackson

Arlington Bowie Class of 2019 Arlington, TX, USA
  • Total Results 48
  • Total Events 9
Personal Records
  • 200m - 27.85
  • 400m (in) - 1:05.10
  • 400m - 1:02.56
  • 800m - 2:22.16
  • 5K (xc) - 25:46.90
  • High Jump - 4-4
  • Long Jump - 14-9.25
  • Triple Jump - 32-8
  • 800m (in) - 2:36.84

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4-4 Graph
2016
x-x District 4 - 6A 9th Finals >
x-x Mansfield Summit Jaguar Meet 3rd Finals >
x-x UTA/Bowie Challenge 13th Finals >
x-x Tracy Wills Invitational 9th Finals >
x-x Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays 3rd Finals >
x-x Jerry B Griffin Invitational 9th Finals >
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 14-9.25 Graph
2017
xx-x.xx Mansfield Summit Jaguar Meet 4th Finals >
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 32-8 Graph
2017
xx-x UIL 6A - District 4 2nd Finals >
xx-x.x Mansfield Summit Jaguar Meet 2nd Finals >
2016
xx-x.x District 4 - 6A 5th Finals >
xx-x Mansfield Summit Jaguar Meet 6th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 27.85 Graph
2017
xx.xx UIL 6A - District 4 8th Finals >
xx.xx UIL 6A - District 4 8th Prelims >
xx.xx Mansfield Summit Jaguar Meet 4th Finals >
xx.xx Jerry B Griffin Invitational 5th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:02.56 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx UIL 6A - District 4 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx UIL 6A - District 4 7th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Prairie View Relays- High School 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Hebron Hawk Relays 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Skyline “Joel Ezar” Track Classic 22nd Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Mansfield Summit Jaguar Meet 3rd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx District 4 - 6A 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx District 4 - 6A 3rd Prelims >
x:xx.xx Mansfield Summit Jaguar Meet 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx UTA/Bowie Challenge 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Tracy Wills Invitational 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Bob Alpert Relays 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Cougar Sprintin' Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Jerry B Griffin Invitational 3rd Finals >
Indoor PR: 1:05.10 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Carl Lewis Invitational 64th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Texas A&M High School Indoor Classic 144th Prelims >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:22.16 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Region 1-6A Meet 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx UIL 6A - District 3-4 Area Meet 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx UIL 6A - District 4 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Prairie View Relays- High School 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Hebron Hawk Relays 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Skyline “Joel Ezar” Track Classic 15th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx AAU Junior Olympic Games 63rd Prelims >
x:xx.xx AAU Region 18 Qualifier 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Southwestern 5th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:36.84 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Carl Lewis Invitational 1st Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 25:46.90 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx UIL 6A - District 4 45th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Race for the Loot - Granbury Pirate Invite 90th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 21th Annual Ken Gaston XC Invitational 249th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mansfield Invitational 114th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cleburne Invitational 93rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx James Smith Invitational 34th Finals >