Mystique Brown

Dallas Hampton Preparatory Class of 2019 Dallas, TX, USA
  • Total Results 33
  • Total Events 9
Personal Records
  • 100m - 12.38
  • 200m - 25.29
  • 400m (in) - 1:05.47
  • 400m - 1:02.01
  • 4x100m - 49.93
  • 3200m (xc) - 18:03.01
  • 2 Mile (xc) - 17:52.00
  • 5K (xc) - 30:32.07
  • 4x200m - 1:44.60

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.38 Graph
2018
xx.xx 3.6 USATF Southwestern Junior Olympic Championships 13th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Southwestern 23rd Finals >
xx.xx -0.8 TSU Relays 88th Prelims >
xx.xx Bryan Adams Cougar Relays 3rd Finals >
2017
xx.xx -0.9 USATF Southwestern Junior Olympic Championships 28th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Southwestern 31st Finals >
xx.xx Sunnyvale Raider Relays 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 22nd Annual Dr. Napoleon B. Lewis Sr. Invitational 7th Finals >
xx.xx Carrollton Trojan Relays 7th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 25.29 Graph
2018
xx.xx 1.1 USATF Southwestern Junior Olympic Championships 16th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Southwestern 21st Finals >
xx.xx Region 2-3A Meet 4th Finals >
xx.xx UIL 3A - District 11-12 Area Meet 2nd Finals >
xx.xx UIL 3A - District 11 2nd Finals >
xx.xx -1.6 TSU Relays 63rd Finals >
xx.xx Bryan Adams Cougar Relays 6th Finals >
2017
xx.xx -0.1 USATF Southwestern Junior Olympic Championships 37th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Southwestern 24th Finals >
xx.xx Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational 7th Finals >
xx.xx 22nd Annual Dr. Napoleon B. Lewis Sr. Invitational 1st Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:02.01 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx UIL 3A - District 11 5th Finals >
Indoor PR: 1:05.47 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx PRAIRIE RELAYS 5th Finals >
4x100m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 49.93 Graph
2018
xx.xx UIL 3A - District 11 2nd Finals >
4x200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:44.60 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx UIL 3A - District 11 1st Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:03.01 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Spartan Invitational 21st Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Garey Horner Invitational 73rd Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:52.00 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx UIL 3A - Region 2 172nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 3A - District 11 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Rick Neill Invitational Cross Country Meet 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational 78th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 30:32.07 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Flower Mound Invitational 204th Finals >
xx:xx:xx.xx Raider XC Invitational 109th Finals >