Lanie Rodgers

Argyle Class of 2020 Argyle, TX, USA
  • Total Results 35
  • Total Events 9
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:29.03
  • 1600m - 5:18.95
  • 3000m (xc) - 11:21.42
  • 3200m (xc) - 11:51.20
  • 3200m - 11:36.06
  • 2 Mile (xc) - 11:53.17
  • 3.x Mile (xc) - 23:47.50
  • 5K (xc) - 19:51.20
  • 2.x Mile (xc) - 14:11.50

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:29.03 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Frisco ISD Invitational 2nd Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:18.95 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 2-4A Meet 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx UIL 4A - District 9-10 Area Meet 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx UIL 4A - District 9 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Kennedale Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Frisco ISD Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Argyle Invitational 5th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 11:21.42 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Buzz Run & Junior Buzz Run 2nd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:36.06 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 2-4A Meet 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 4A - District 9-10 Area Meet 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 4A - District 9 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kennedale Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Argyle Invitational 3rd Finals >
XC PR: 11:51.20 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx UIL 4A - Region 2 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 4A - District 9 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx District Warm-Up 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Decatur Reunion Run 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mansfield Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx James Smith Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cowtown Challenge 2nd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx UIL 4A - District 9 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Decatur Reunion Run 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Metroplex Challenge Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cowtown Challenge 3rd Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 11:53.17 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx UIL State Cross Country Championship 18th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx UIL State Cross Country Championship 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 4A - Region 2 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 20th Annual Ken Gaston XC Invitational 7th Finals >
2.x Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 14:11.50 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx UTA Gerald Richey Invitational 1st Finals >
3.x Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 23:47.50 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Gingerbread Jamboree 20th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:51.20 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Raider XC Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Little D Classic 4th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Run of the Panther Invitational 5th Finals >