Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2014 10:16 AM
2014 Schrader Mile - 5/3/2014
Williamson County Park
Results
Women 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Boreman, Madie 15 Unattached 5:02.38 2
2 Galvan, HaLeigh 17 Unattached 5:10.98 2
3 Barlow, Stephanie Unattached 5:21.02 2
4 Gilmore, Brooke 15 Unattached 5:22.33 2
5 Flournoy, Marissa 16 Unattached 5:27.16 2
6 Duenes, Lizzy Unattached 5:27.63 2
7 Ortiz, Damalie Unattached 5:33.05 2
8 Lyles, Jaida 12 Unattached 5:33.47 2
9 McKennon, Alexis 15 Unattached 5:33.61 2
10 McKennon, Lara 14 Unattached 5:36.76 2
11 Galvan, Taigen 13 Unattached 5:42.59 2
12 Beard, Cassidy 11 Unattached 5:55.73 1
13 Carlton, Ande 16 Unattached 5:56.86 1
14 Ashworth, Jamie 13 Unattached 5:57.05 2
15 Glenn, Alexandria 14 Unattached 5:58.90 2
16 Herring, Mia 11 Unattached 6:03.52 1
17 Hilsenteger, Ashton 15 Unattached 6:07.17 1
18 Glasgow, Lilly 14 Unattached 6:10.87 2
19 Walton, Faith 13 Unattached 6:12.22 1
20 Carlton, Abrianna 14 Unattached 6:21.24 1
21 Rickard, Peyton 11 Unattached 6:29.63 1
22 Cresswell, Brooke 13 Unattached 6:30.05 1
Men 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Myers, Chris Unattached 4:15.64 4
2 Bootz, Jake 18 Unattached 4:18.62 4
3 Viegra, Jose 17 Unattached 4:19.03 4
4 Jepson, Ben 18 Unattached 4:21.70 4
5 Dohner, Brad 19 Unattached 4:23.24 4
6 Villalpando, Esteban 18 Unattached 4:24.19 4
7 Lopez, Richard 18 Unattached 4:26.77 4
8 Medrano, Darren Unattached 4:26.93 4
9 Stoker, Colton 18 Unattached 4:29.20 4
10 McEwan, Scott 18 Unattached 4:29.50 3
11 Roberts, Jackson 17 Unattached 4:31.01 4
12 Viegra, Daniel 16 Unattached 4:31.20 3
13 Doty, Kyle 15 Unattached 4:33.79 3
14 Bradshaw, Zach 18 Unattached 4:35.41 3
15 Hang, Tallon Unattached 4:36.91 3
16 Mora, Suede 17 Unattached 4:38.81 3
17 Pena, Jose Unattached 4:40.34 2
18 Lecesne, Josh Unattached 4:40.54 2
19 Orihuela, Israel Unattached 4:41.87 3
20 Leos, Noah 17 Unattached 4:42.44 3
21 Deleon, Johen 15 Unattached 4:43.97 2
22 Garrett, Darin 18 Unattached 4:44.03 3
23 Kelly, Ryan 17 Unattached 4:44.15 2
24 Botello, Justin 15 Unattached 4:44.18 2
25 Allman, Anthony 18 Unattached 4:44.60 4
26 Bahindwa, Chubaka 18 Unattached 4:46.95 3
27 Fleher, Nick 17 Unattached 4:47.57 4
28 Ray, Kyle 19 Unattached 4:49.80 2
29 Ruiz, Brandon 17 Unattached 4:50.05 3
30 Gillepsie, Jory 18 Unattached 4:50.77 2
31 Knight, Skye Unattached 4:51.22 2
32 Sangalli, Gus 18 Unattached 4:51.27 2
33 Thoreson, Daniel 16 Unattached 4:51.80 2
34 Lasseter, Quenten 15 Unattached 4:53.99 2
35 MdDaniel, Tyler 15 Unattached 4:54.20 1
36 Pineda, Nehemiah Unattached 4:55.58 2
37 Flores, Garrett 18 Unattached 4:57.41 2
38 Hammond, Jacob 18 Unattached 4:57.41 2
39 Salinas, Martin 15 Unattached 4:58.45 2
40 Foreman, Cameron 21 Unattached 4:59.28 1
41 Zientek, Brandon Unattached 5:01.67 2
42 Pineda, Nahum Unattached 5:08.90 2
43 Schubert, Joshua 15 Unattached 5:09.09 1
44 Olivarez, Matthew Unattached 5:09.16 1
45 Harris, Dylan 14 Unattached 5:13.92 1
46 Aguilar, Carson 14 Unattached 5:14.77 1
47 Orosco, Hunter Unattached 5:16.72 1
48 Daugherty, Owen 12 Unattached 5:19.17 1
49 Viniegra, Yael 16 Unattached 5:25.07 1
50 Richard, Garrett 16 Unattached 5:32.39 1
51 Fernandez, Julian Unattached 5:33.78 1
52 Kunish, Mark Unattached 6:04.71 1
53 Bledsoe, Trenton 11 Unattached 6:43.75 1