Womens Pentathlon
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Doffeny, Jourdan SO-2 New Mexico JC 3145
2 Burris, Shaquan SO-2 South Plains 3109
3 Hairston, Ciearah FR-1 South Plains 3046
4 Hoerr, Cheyenne SO-2 New Mexico JC 2883
5 Rush, Markita SO-2 New Mexico JC 2841
6 Carden, D'Andrea FR-1 South Plains 2733
7 Kates, Danyell SO-2 New Mexico JC 2707
8 Webster, Tierra FR-1 South Plains 2653
9 Dendy, Ashley FR-1 South Plains 2419
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hairston, Ciearah FR-1 South Plains 9.12
2 Dendy, Ashley FR-1 South Plains 9.22
3 Hoerr, Cheyenne SO-2 New Mexico JC 10.83
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Doffeny, Jourdan SO-2 New Mexico JC 8.92
2 Burris, Shaquan SO-2 South Plains 8.95
3 Rush, Markita SO-2 New Mexico JC 9.34
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kates, Danyell SO-2 New Mexico JC 9.02
2 Carden, D'Andrea FR-1 South Plains 10.34
3 Webster, Tierra FR-1 South Plains 10.46
Womens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Burris, Shaquan SO-2 South Plains 5-7
2 Dendy, Ashley FR-1 South Plains 5-3
3 Doffeny, Jourdan SO-2 New Mexico JC 5-1
4 Kates, Danyell SO-2 New Mexico JC 5-1
5 Hairston, Ciearah FR-1 South Plains 5-1
6 Webster, Tierra FR-1 South Plains 5-1
7 Hoerr, Cheyenne SO-2 New Mexico JC 4-9
8 Rush, Markita SO-2 New Mexico JC 4-7
9 Carden, D'Andrea FR-1 South Plains 4-7
Womens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Doffeny, Jourdan SO-2 New Mexico JC 37-1
2 Hairston, Ciearah FR-1 South Plains 32-4.25
3 Hoerr, Cheyenne SO-2 New Mexico JC 30-11.25
4 Rush, Markita SO-2 New Mexico JC 29-9.25
5 Dendy, Ashley FR-1 South Plains 29-8
6 Kates, Danyell SO-2 New Mexico JC 29-5.5
7 Carden, D'Andrea FR-1 South Plains 29-0.5
8 Burris, Shaquan SO-2 South Plains 28-1.75
9 Webster, Tierra FR-1 South Plains 25-5.25
Womens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Burris, Shaquan SO-2 South Plains 17-8
2 Hoerr, Cheyenne SO-2 New Mexico JC 17-2
3 Carden, D'Andrea FR-1 South Plains 17-2
4 Rush, Markita SO-2 New Mexico JC 16-10.5
5 Doffeny, Jourdan SO-2 New Mexico JC 15-10.25
6 Hairston, Ciearah FR-1 South Plains 15-9.75
7 Kates, Danyell SO-2 New Mexico JC 15-8.25
8 Webster, Tierra FR-1 South Plains 15-4.75
--
Womens 800 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hoerr, Cheyenne SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:34.52
2 Carden, D'Andrea FR-1 South Plains 2:47.15
3 Webster, Tierra FR-1 South Plains 2:47.83
4 Hairston, Ciearah FR-1 South Plains 2:51.12
5 Rush, Markita SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:54.12
6 Doffeny, Jourdan SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:55.17
7 Dendy, Ashley FR-1 South Plains 3:01.54
8 Burris, Shaquan SO-2 South Plains 3:15.83
9 Kates, Danyell SO-2 New Mexico JC 3:26.21