Place School Name Name Time
1 Sundown Justin Torrez Rock Thoms 33:14:00
2 Sundown Justin Hinojosa Jimmy Jimenez 33:27:00
3 Shallowater Justin Vigil Conner Bigham 33:47:00
4 Trinity Alexander Chamales Jett Buchanan 33:59:00
5 Levelland Isaac Vargas no teammate 34:31:00
6 Sundown Matthew Cisneros Jose Perez 34:50:00
7 Levellland Rodrigo Ornelas Isaiah Diaz 35:18:00
8 Monterey David Bustos Vincent Viner 35:45:00
9 Clarendon Bryce Grahn Kenny Overstreet 35:52:00
10 All Saints Ret Taylor Luke Stuart 35:57:00
11 Monterey Dominic Gonzalez Zimri Ramos 36:10:00
12 Sundown Zach Smith Max Cancino 36:46:00
13 Crosbyton Kenley Henn Zachary Childers 37:06:00
14 Sundown Christian Hinojosa Nick DeLACerda 37:10:00
15 plains Victor Lujan Josh Lujan 37:30:00
16 Denver City Isaac Yanez Jaryd Ivy 37:34:00
17 Southcrest Austin Dean John Hunt 37:36:00
18 Shallowater Davis Mason Uriah Rodriguez 37:41:00
19 meadow Ruben Moya Angel Hernandez 37:42:00
20 Farwell Hyland Foster Ramon Reyes 38:17:00
21 Plains Alex morales Juan Posadas 38:18:00
22 Trinity Jayton Burnett Jack Bailey 38:58:00
23 Denver City Jacob Freeman Tate Maxwell 39:13:00
24 Shallowater Tryston Valasquez Wade Guzman 39:23:00
25 Denver City Jalon Salazar Estevan Mendoza 39:26:00
26 Crosbyton Noah Pena Ty Rodgers 39:36:00
27 Monterey Kason Townsend Andres Esparza 39:42:00
28 Denver City Jusin Bressler Cristian Menedez 39:49:00
29 Levelland Fernando Granados Lorenzo Reyes 39:51:00
30 Denver City Cris Escalante Avery Garcia 39:57:00
31 Trinity Tru Buchanan Luke Vincent 40:15:00
32 All Saints Benton St. Clair Jackson Janes 40:18:00
33 All Saints Myles Tipton Brett Berger 40:55:00
34 plains Jonathon Medrano Alex Marin 41:18:00
35 Levelland Levi Cox Kelton Johnson 41:27:00
36 Sundown Bishop Bradley Frank Mata 41:31:00
37 meadow Johnathon Valentine Noah Perez 41:32:00
38 Titans Tyson Bednarz Corbin Bostwick 41:38:00
39 Lubbock Christian Austin Jackson Tate Farris 41:39:00
40 Littlefield Christian Estrada Pedro Cruz 41:52:00
41 Trinity Gable Troung Wyatt Bailey 41:54:00
42 Southcrest Tanner Conner Alex Spencer 42:05:00
43 meadow Grant Mcniel Riley Mcbee 42:43:00
44 Denver City Ezequiel Gonzalez Uriel Villegas 42:53:00
45 Lubbock Christian Kendon Stark Elliot Kitten 43:18:00
46 Crosbyton Juan Saavedra J.J. Vasquez 43:19:00
47 Clarendon Chris Bruce Philip Monds 43:22:00
48 All Saints Joseph Bayouth Tyler Logan 43:26:00
49 Farwell Thomas Smallwood Truman Hough 43:37:00
50 Crosbyton Maurice Carr Ty Cornelius 43:42:00
51 All Saints Bracy Estes Cole Beasley 43:50:00
52 Southcrest Kolton Lambert Solomon Mulatu 43:52:00
53 O'Donnell Jaidan Dempsey Alex Resendez 44:35:00
54 Titans Samuel Fenton Zac Tiemann 45:01:00
55 Trinity Noah McDowell Zack Springer 45:34:00
56 All Saints Austin Hickle Jacob Cates 45:40:00
57 plains Eli Chavez Bryce McWhirter 45:41:00
58 All Saints Parker Johnson Brice Nix 46:01:00
59 Levelland Jaime Luz Cheaden Reyna 46:04:00
60 Morton 46:07:00
61 Southcrest Johnathan Goertzen Tanner Grant 47:20:00
62 Clarendon Clay Ward Chad Voyles 47:35:00
63 Southcrest John Hunt Zach Toney 48:03:00
64 Levelland Nathan Osnorio Ramiro Martinez 48:13:00
65 Lubbock Christian Steven Lindsey Zane Pena 48:17:00
66 Monterey Christopher Pesina Aden Tovar 49:08:00
67 Southcrest Hayden Higgins Joseph Dugger 49:36:00
68 Southcrest Seth Turner Brayden Loosier 49:48:00
69 O'Donnell Elvis Garces Carlos Velasquez 50:08:00
70 All Saints Colten Cannon Quatro Cone 50:19:00
71 Southcrest Hao Xie Luke Chaffin 50:49:00
72 Lubbock Christian Ben Hudson Parker Bonner 51:03:00
73 Southcrest Dylan Mora Jeremiah Bishop 53:49:00