Women 4163 Meter Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cartwright, Abigail JR-3 Rice 5:31.5 14:17.6 1
2 Jensen, Katie SR-4 Rice 5:32.8 14:21.0 2
3 John, Jannika SR-4 Lamar 5:34.1 14:24.5 3
4 Chavez, Evelyn JR-3 Lamar 5:35.0 14:26.7 4
5 Roper, Cali SR-4 Rice 5:37.8 14:34.0 5
6 Stroud, Lauren ? Skechers Performance 5:41.7 14:44.0
7 Castaneda, Christian ? UNA-Incarnate Word 5:41.9 14:44.6
8 Stauber, Ruby FR-1 LSU 5:42.4 14:45.7 6
9 Patel, Khayla FR-1 Rice 5:42.9 14:47.1 7
10 Galloso, Robin ? UNA 5:44.9 14:52.3
11 Sierra, Selena SR-4 Houston 5:46.6 14:56.7 8
12 Schuetz, Morgan ? UNA 5:51.0 15:08.1
13 Welborn, Ashley SR-4 LSU 5:51.3 15:08.7 9
14 Quiroga, Cynthia SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 5:51.6 15:09.7 10
15 Brown, Maddie SR-4 Houston 5:52.2 15:11.1 11
16 Crone, Claire FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:52.3 15:11.6 12
17 Ryan, Rana JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5:53.0 15:13.2 13
18 Ottman, Samantha SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:53.5 15:14.6 14
19 Musgrove, Courtney JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:54.0 15:15.8 15
20 Kay, Hannah SR-4 Rice 5:54.1 15:16.2 16
21 Innis, Brittany JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5:54.2 15:16.5 17
22 Martinez, Danielle SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:55.5 15:19.8 18
23 Bourque, Hannah SO-2 LSU 5:56.4 15:22.1 19
24 Tuckfield, Georgia SO-2 Lamar 5:58.8 15:28.3 20
25 Dunlap, Jennifer SO-2 Houston 5:59.3 15:29.6 21
26 Luster, Mary SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:59.4 15:29.8 22
27 Ross, Caelidh FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 6:02.1 15:36.8 23
28 Wilson, Emily SO-2 Incarnate Word 6:02.2 15:37.1 24
29 Pinon, Carrisa JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 6:03.7 15:41.0 25
30 Figuerora, Anna SO-2 Rice 6:04.1 15:42.0 26
31 Surratt, Taryn ? UNA-Stephen F. Austin 6:04.8 15:43.8
32 Rodriguez, Keila JR-3 Incarnate Word 6:05.2 15:44.8 27
33 McCutchen, Morgan FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 6:05.5 15:45.7 28
34 Halm, Abby JR-3 Rice 6:05.8 15:46.5 29
35 Hernandez, Rebekah JR-3 Texas A&M-Int'l 6:06.1 15:47.2 30
36 Hernandez, Megan FR-1 Incarnate Word 6:07.0 15:49.6 31
37 Prasad, Nikita SO-2 Houston 6:07.9 15:51.7 32
38 King, Madilyn FR-1 Texas State 6:08.1 15:52.4 33
39 Powell, Kristin FR-1 Houston 6:08.3 15:52.9 34
40 Andujar-Perez, Fabiola JR-3 Rice 6:09.5 15:56.0
41 Sokolova, Alexandra JR-3 Lamar 6:09.8 15:56.6 35
42 Little, Rebecca JR-3 LSU 6:10.8 15:59.2 36
43 Walker, Jenna ? UNA 6:11.1 16:00.0
44 Romo, Liz JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 6:11.3 16:00.6 37
45 Cnossen, Ariaan ? UNA-Stephen F. Austin 6:11.8 16:01.8
46 Sanchez, Nikki JR-3 Texas State 6:12.2 16:03.0 38
47 Broussard, Courtney JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6:12.4 16:03.4 39
48 Mead, Katelyn SO-2 Incarnate Word 6:14.0 16:07.5 40
49 Diemert, Ellen JR-3 Rice 6:14.4 16:08.7
50 White, Ebony JR-3 Houston 6:15.1 16:10.3 41
51 Lagarde, Lindsay JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6:16.0 16:12.8 42
52 Diaz, Stephanie SO-2 Incarnate Word 6:17.3 16:16.2 43
53 Lewis, Erika SO-2 LSU 6:17.8 16:17.5 44
54 Schneider, Devina SO-2 Texas State 6:17.9 16:17.7 45
55 Barkemeyer, Ellen JR-3 LSU 6:18.0 16:18.0 46
56 Velez, Karina JR-3 Incarnate Word 6:19.2 16:21.0 47
57 Gonzales, Britani SO-2 Houston 6:19.5 16:21.9 48
58 Hardee, Rebekka FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 6:19.9 16:22.8 49
59 Ramirez, Katherine FR-1 Incarnate Word 6:21.1 16:26.0
60 McCarley, Kailyn FR-1 LSU 6:22.1 16:28.5 50
61 Breaux, Alexa FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6:22.4 16:29.2 51
62 Hull, Imogen FR-1 McNeese State 6:22.9 16:30.7 52
63 Pina, Estela FR-1 McNeese State 6:23.2 16:31.3 53
64 Godfrey, Allyson FR-1 Texas State 6:23.2 16:31.5 54
65 Long, Kendra FR-1 Texas State 6:24.7 16:35.2 55
66 Bablak, Hannah FR UNA-Rice 6:26.6 16:40.1
67 Gomez, Dariela FR-1 Texas A&M-Int'l 6:27.0 16:41.2 56
68 Benavidez, JoAnna FR-1 Prairie View 6:27.6 16:42.7 57
69 Aguilar, Stephanie SR-4 Houston Baptist 6:28.7 16:45.7 58
70 Schneider, Jahnavi FR-1 Houston 6:28.9 16:46.2
71 Kozar, Bridgette JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 6:29.2 16:47.0 59
72 Illari, Mackenzie JR-3 Houston 6:29.9 16:48.8
73 Santana, Kierstin SR-4 Houston Baptist 6:30.0 16:49.0 60
74 Deworth, Hannah JR-3 LSU 6:30.2 16:49.6
75 Dupree, Meghan SO-2 Lamar 6:30.4 16:50.0 61
76 McAdams, Sage FR UNA-Rice 6:30.9 16:51.2
77 Peterson, Rachel SO-2 Rice 6:31.7 16:53.5
78 Flores, Naila FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 6:32.0 16:54.2 62
79 Palacios , Krystina FR-1 Texas A&M-Int'l 6:33.3 16:57.5 63
80 Esfeller, Kaylei SR-4 UL-Lafayette 6:33.4 16:57.7 64
81 Glover, Sarah FR UNA-Rice 6:34.8 17:01.3
82 Godfrey, Sarah FR-1 Texas State 6:35.2 17:02.3 65
83 Zarazua, Mireya SO-2 Texas A&M-Int'l 6:35.7 17:03.6 66
84 Campa, Marlyn SR-4 Texas Southern 6:38.4 17:10.7 67
85 Taylor, Debra FR-1 Houston 6:39.2 17:12.7
86 Avery, Danielle ? UNA 6:39.8 17:14.4
87 Eskridge, Brielle JR-3 Houston Baptist 6:40.4 17:15.9 68
88 Haring, Katie JR-3 Houston Baptist 6:41.4 17:18.5 69
89 DeWitt, Erika FR-1 Lamar 6:42.0 17:19.9 70
90 Stockton, Lauren JR-3 Houston Baptist 6:44.5 17:26.4 71
91 Tyler, Kyndall JR-3 Houston 6:44.7 17:27.0
92 Hofstad, Mia SO-2 Rice 6:46.1 17:30.6
93 Stewart, Mariah SO-2 Texas Southern 6:46.6 17:32.0 72
94 Lamdendola, Sara FR-1 McNeese State 6:46.8 17:32.4 73
95 Garcia, Linda SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 6:47.3 17:33.7 74
96 Ortegon, Gabriela SR-4 Texas State 6:50.8 17:42.7 75
97 Hernandez, Aimee SO-2 Prairie View 6:51.9 17:45.6 76
98 Gonzalez, Jaclyn FR-1 McNeese State 6:52.4 17:47.0 77
99 Tabor, Sarah FR-1 Houston Baptist 6:54.8 17:53.2 78
100 Walters, Decara JR-3 Texas Southern 6:55.1 17:53.9 79
101 Diaz, Vivian JR-3 Incarnate Word 6:55.8 17:55.7
102 Grogan, Alysse JR-3 Prairie View 6:56.0 17:56.3 80
103 Espinoza, Jovana FR-1 Prairie View 6:58.0 18:01.3 81
104 Gilroy, Haile FR-1 McNeese State 7:00.1 18:06.9 82
105 Tilbrook, Molly SO-2 Rice 7:01.0 18:09.1
106 Williams, Alana SO-2 Prairie View 7:02.5 18:12.9 83
107 Cordova, Celeste FR-1 McNeese State 7:03.5 18:15.7 84
108 Crayton, Miracle FR-1 Houston Baptist 7:04.4 18:18.1 85
109 Gonzalez, Carla FR-1 Texas A&M-Int'l 7:05.0 18:19.6 86
110 Phillips, Kelsi SR-4 Texas Southern 7:07.3 18:25.5 87
111 Godfrey, Emma FR-1 McNeese State 7:08.4 18:28.4 88
112 Whitehurst, Amelie FR-1 LSU 7:12.7 18:39.5
113 Bookman, Deonca SO-2 Prairie View 7:14.4 18:44.0 89
114 Hesterman, Hailey SO-2 UL-Lafayette 7:17.0 18:50.7 90
115 Keaton, Kaelyn SO-2 Prairie View 7:23.4 19:07.2 91
116 Rodriguez, Noelia FR-1 Prairie View 7:31.7 19:28.5
117 Ozuna, Daniela FR-1 Texas A&M-Int'l 7:47.3 20:09.0 92
118 Samuels, Darlene FR-1 Prairie View 8:58.3 23:12.8
119 Utsey-Williams, Morgan SO-2 Texas Southern 9:16.6 24:00.0 93
Men 6123 Meter Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Limoh, Stanley FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:56.0 18:46.2 1
2 Robinson, Beau JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:56.3 18:47.6 2
3 Braxton, Dajour SO-2 LSU 4:59.2 18:58.4 3
4 Gonzalez, Jose Angel JR-3 Texas State 4:59.6 19:00.1 4
5 Neff, Calum ? HEART elite 5:02.9 19:12.5
6 Soto, Enrique SR-4 McNeese State 5:03.2 19:13.8 5
7 Lutz, Fabian SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 5:04.7 19:19.4 6
8 Gasbarri, Federico JR-3 Lamar 5:05.8 19:23.6 7
9 Reyna, GJ SO-2 Houston 5:06.0 19:24.2 8
10 Palcau, Fabian ? UNA 5:06.3 19:25.4
11 Daigle, Jacob FR-1 McNeese State 5:06.5 19:26.2 9
12 Preston, Brandt FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:06.8 19:27.6 10
13 Cortez, Garett SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:07.8 19:31.2 11
14 Chalmers, Sean JR-3 Lamar 5:08.2 19:32.5 12
15 Spriesterbach, Marek FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5:08.4 19:33.3 13
16 Denomme, Kyle SO-2 Texas State 5:08.5 19:34.0 14
17 Calem, Matt SO-2 Rice 5:08.6 19:34.3 15
18 Ruiz, Marco JR-3 Rice 5:09.1 19:36.0 16
19 Gonzalez, Cesar SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 5:09.2 19:36.5 17
20 Hamilton, William SR-4 McNeese State 5:09.3 19:36.7 18
21 Pittdman, Logan JR-3 Texas State 5:10.0 19:39.4 19
22 Roberts, William SR-4 Rice 5:10.1 19:40.0 20
23 Meade, Joseph SO-2 Texas State 5:10.3 19:40.8 21
24 Torres, Josh SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:10.6 19:41.9 22
25 Pena, Joseph SR-4 Texas State 5:11.2 19:44.0 23
26 Van Puyvelde, Vinnie SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 5:11.4 19:44.9 24
27 Galli, Steven JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:11.8 19:46.3 25
28 Traviss, Bradley JR-3 McNeese State 5:12.2 19:48.1 26
29 Perri, Matthew SR UNA 5:12.5 19:49.0
30 Lopez, Jeff FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5:12.6 19:49.3 27
31 Fallon, Keith JR-3 Lamar 5:12.7 19:49.8 28
32 Arias, Carlos ? Houston Baptist 5:12.9 19:50.5 29
33 Johnson, Christian JR-3 LSU 5:13.1 19:51.2 30
34 Wallace, Chris ? UNA-Houston 5:14.0 19:54.7
35 Deramus, Larry SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:14.1 19:55.1 31
36 Riker, Tobias SR-4 Lamar 5:14.3 19:56.0 32
37 Ferguson, Stuart SR-4 Lamar 5:14.4 19:56.2 33
38 Pickett, Caleb ? UNA-Stephen F. Austin 5:14.6 19:57.1
39 Barron, Evan ? UNA-Stephen F. Austin 5:15.2 19:59.5
40 Hardy, Deion ? UNA-Incarnate Word 5:15.6 20:00.7
41 Martingayle, Harrison FR-1 LSU 5:15.7 20:01.2 34
42 Bell, Brian FR-1 Houston 5:15.9 20:01.9 35
43 Bell, Imran SO-2 Rice 5:16.2 20:03.2 36
44 Janer, Jordan JR-3 Texas State 5:16.7 20:04.9 37
45 Perez, Enrique JR-3 Houston Baptist 5:17.0 20:06.3 38
46 Herrera, Adam SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:17.4 20:07.8 39
47 Dohner, Bradley JR-3 Rice 5:18.0 20:10.1 40
48 Rice, Matt SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:18.2 20:10.9 41
49 Lee, Griffin JR-3 Rice 5:18.4 20:11.6 42
50 Moreno, Cesar JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:18.6 20:12.2 43
51 Carvalho, Adolfo FR-1 Rice 5:18.9 20:13.3 44
52 Musial, Clay SO-2 Rice 5:19.0 20:13.8
53 Wright, Jordan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:19.1 20:14.2 45
54 Farina, Matt SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:19.4 20:15.3 46
55 Fraga, Juan SR-4 Houston Baptist 5:19.6 20:16.2 47
56 Lara, Gabe ? UNA-Houston 5:20.0 20:17.7
57 McGregor, Quinlin JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5:20.1 20:17.9 48
58 Henderson, Blair SR-4 LSU 5:20.1 20:18.1 49
59 Robinson, Bryce JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:20.2 20:18.3 50
60 Barba, Luis FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:21.0 20:21.3 51
61 O'Boyle, Damian FR-1 McNeese State 5:21.6 20:23.8 52
62 Belmares, Noe JR-3 Texas State 5:21.7 20:24.1 53
63 Anderson, Kody SO-2 Houston 5:21.9 20:24.9 54
64 Martin, Tyler FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:22.5 20:27.1 55
65 Stamey, Bryan JR-3 LSU 5:23.1 20:29.6 56
66 Garcia, Kyle FR-1 Lamar 5:23.4 20:30.6 57
67 Heck, Dylan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:23.6 20:31.2 58
68 Martinez, Xavier SR-4 Texas Southern 5:24.0 20:32.9 59
69 Parmley, Matt JR-3 Houston 5:24.7 20:35.6 60
70 Williams, Levante FR-1 Prairie View 5:25.1 20:36.9 61
71 Markham, Christopher JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5:25.1 20:37.1 62
72 Austin, Aaron JR-3 Prairie View 5:25.6 20:39.0 63
73 Bergeron, Christian SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:26.9 20:43.8 64
74 Laverty, Cameron FR-1 Houston 5:27.6 20:46.4 65
75 Armenteros, Luis ? UNA 5:28.0 20:48.1
76 Meaux, Connor SO UNA-Rice 5:28.7 20:50.9
77 Chicola, Jacob SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:29.6 20:54.0 66
78 Godinez, Jorge FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:30.4 20:57.3 67
79 Orihuela, Israel FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:31.1 20:59.8 68
80 Stafford, Cole SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:31.7 21:02.1
81 Fryman, Trenton ? UNA-Rice 5:32.0 21:03.3
82 Hamilton, Nicholas FR-1 Houston 5:32.6 21:05.7 69
83 Lipani, DC JR-3 LSU 5:32.8 21:06.4 70
84 Brewster, Scott SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:34.0 21:10.9
85 Alvarez, Hector FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:34.4 21:12.4
86 Perez, Isaac ? UNA-Incarnate Word 5:34.5 21:12.7
87 Greene, Eric FR-1 McNeese State 5:35.0 21:14.6 71
88 Murillo, Isaiah FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:35.9 21:18.3
89 Farrell, Sam ? UNA-Incarnate Word 5:36.1 21:18.9
90 Pearce, Isaac ? UNA-Houston 5:36.4 21:20.0
91 Hebenbrock, Marvin FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:38.0 21:26.1
92 Hicks, TaMar SR-4 Lamar 5:38.4 21:27.6 72
93 Ferle, Nejc FR-1 Lamar 5:38.5 21:28.0
94 Garcia, Eduardo ? UNA 5:38.6 21:28.5
95 Murphy, Drake FR-1 Houston 5:38.9 21:29.4 73
96 Cruces, Jairo JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:39.0 21:29.7
97 Shull, Rodger SR UNA 5:39.1 21:30.5
98 Price, Jacob SO-2 Texas Southern 5:39.6 21:32.3 74
99 Winski, Christopher SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:40.0 21:33.6
100 Hurd, Aaron ? UNA-Houston 5:40.4 21:35.1
101 Wallace, Samuel JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5:40.5 21:35.4 75
102 Shelton, Daniel JR-3 Houston Baptist 5:42.7 21:43.9 76
103 Shirk, John JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5:42.8 21:44.4
104 White, Cameron ? UNA-Incarnate Word 5:44.0 21:49.1
105 Yanez, Luiz FR-1 Prairie View 5:44.2 21:49.7 77
106 Norman, Tye JR-3 Lamar 5:44.8 21:52.1
107 Medlin, Stephen JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:45.1 21:53.0
108 Fountain, Jackson SO-2 LSU 5:45.8 21:55.8 78
109 Hussain, Syed JR-3 Prairie View 5:46.1 21:56.8 79
110 Hungbui, Wesley SO-2 Rice 5:46.1 21:57.1
111 Brown, Austin FR-1 Texas Southern 5:46.3 21:57.6 80
112 Navarrete, Eddie FR-1 Texas A&M-Int'l 5:47.4 22:01.8 81
113 Lewis, D'Andre SO-2 Texas Southern 5:48.2 22:04.9 82
114 Perez, Ulises FR-1 Texas A&M-Int'l 5:48.3 22:05.4 83
115 Rodriguez-Pavon, Harold FR-1 Prairie View 5:49.3 22:09.3 84
116 Hernandez, Francisco FR-1 Prairie View 5:51.5 22:17.6 85
117 Allen, Darwin JR-3 Prairie View 5:52.0 22:19.5 86
118 Amador, Markos FR-1 Texas A&M-Int'l 5:53.6 22:25.6 87
119 Sanchez, Hugo SR-4 Texas A&M-Int'l 5:56.3 22:35.7 88
120 Arnold, Alex FR-1 Houston 5:56.5 22:36.5
121 Medina, Jose JR-3 Texas Southern 5:56.6 22:36.7 89
122 Smith, Edward FR-1 Texas A&M-Int'l 5:58.5 22:44.1 90
123 Arrellano, Xavier SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 5:59.8 22:49.2
124 Shirk, Chris ? UNA-Stephen F. Austin 6:00.2 22:50.5
125 Hernandez, Jacob SO-2 Texas A&M-Int'l 6:00.2 22:50.8 91
126 Tonche, Edward FR-1 Prairie View 6:00.9 22:53.3
127 Dunbar, Alex ? UNA-Rice 6:03.2 23:01.9
128 Hammonds, Cody SO-2 Houston Baptist 6:05.2 23:09.6 92
129 Balderas, Joe SO UNA 6:05.4 23:10.5
130 Sinegal, Troy FR-1 Texas Southern 6:07.7 23:19.0 93
131 Perez, Nathan FR UNA 6:09.1 23:24.5
132 LeCesne, Joshua SO-2 Incarnate Word 6:10.2 23:28.8
133 Wade, Jalen SO-2 Texas Southern 6:20.6 24:08.3 94
134 Lucky, Dannie SR-4 Prairie View 6:33.1 24:55.8
135 Davila, Antonio SO-2 Texas A&M-Int'l 6:50.8 26:03.0 95
136 Salinas, Rolando JR-3 Texas A&M-Int'l 7:05.1 26:57.7