Boys
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Andre Norman 11.37a Celina
2. 9 Ja'Bray Young 11.46a Melissa
3. 12 Kade Trompler 11.86a Bonham
4. 10 Jesus Rodriguez 11.95a Celina
5. 12 Tarek Wallace 12.04a Melissa
6. 12 Joshua Berry-Jones 12.09a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
7. 10 Warren Mason 12.26a Bonham
8. 11 Justin Maxey 12.30a Nevada Community
9. 12 Taqwa Williams 12.32a PR Honey Grove
10. 10 Jason Baker 12.32a Melissa
11. 12 Brent Strunk 12.34a SR McKinney Christian
12. 12 Wilford Joseph 12.50a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
13. 10 Ashton Atkins 12.59a Bonham
14. 11 Tanner Woodrum 12.67a Celina
15. 12 Daunte Rose 12.69a Anna
16. 11 Romel Readus 12.78a PR Anna
17. 10 Kendel Dotson 12.87a PR Nevada Community
18. 10 Josh Wong 12.89a PR McKinney Christian
19. 12 Brandon Cobb 12.93a Nevada Community
20. 12 Monyeh Bell 13.09a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
21. 12 Daniel Rubio 13.30a Honey Grove
22. 10 Tyler Speary 13.79a PR Van Alstyne
23. - Lc Corbett 13.91a Honey Grove
24. 9 Nick Nasrallah 14.04a PR McKinney Christian
12 Donald Maloid DNS (3.0) Anna
100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Abner Dubar 12.19a Anna
2. 11 Mason Enniss 12.61a Melissa
3. 10 JQ Fuller 12.66a Bonham
4. 11 Jordan Watkins 12.72a Celina
5. 9 Chase Mapps 12.77a Melissa
6. 9 Javon Liston 12.84a PR Nevada Community
7. 10 Taison Holman 13.01a Celina
8. 10 Gavin Reno 13.10a PR Anna
9. Jr Ka'Dadrain Hicks 13.13a PR Honey Grove
10. 9 Perry Simpson 13.18a PR Melissa
11. 10 Jacob Shirah 13.21a PR Anna
12. 11 Zane Ablett 13.31a Van Alstyne
13. 9 Carson Cromwell 13.50a PR Celina
14. - Savon Mack 13.62a PR Nevada Community
14. 9 Luke Porter 13.62a Bonham
16. 11 Davion Minter 13.65a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
17. 10 Edward Harrison 13.78a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
18. - Colby Connelly 13.94a PR Honey Grove
19. So Kevin Lopez 14.26a PR Honey Grove
20. 11 Nathan Long 14.40a SR Bonham
21. 10 Azarias Haynes 14.48a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
22. 10 Trelon Scott 14.64a PR Anna
23. 9 Tyler Allen 14.69a Nevada Community
10 Sam Rimpel DNS (2.0) Van Alstyne
9 Zac Moncier DNS (3.0) Van Alstyne
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Ja'Bray Young 23.05a Melissa
2. 12 Elijah Smith 23.09a SR Anna
3. 11 Aaron Lee 23.56a SR Anna
4. 10 Hayden Stevenson 23.70a Bonham
5. 10 Jesus Rodriguez 23.77a PR Celina
6. 12 Jake Vest 24.21a PR Celina
7. 10 Jason Baker 24.40a PR Melissa
8. 10 Aaron Nelson 24.66a Honey Grove
9. 10 Ashton Atkins 24.86a PR Bonham
10. 11 Mason Kimberling 24.94a PR Nevada Community
11. 10 Warren Mason 24.99a Bonham
12. 9 Jake Carroll 25.40a PR Van Alstyne
13. 10 Kaegen Roach 25.60a PR Celina
14. 12 Josue Rodriguez 25.63a PR Honey Grove
15. 11 Chase Coburn 25.64a PR Van Alstyne
16. 10 Jackson Rogers 26.26a PR Van Alstyne
17. 11 Luis Coello-Discua 26.54a PR Nevada Community
18. 11 Colby Warren 26.66a PR Nevada Community
19. 10 Rex Collins 27.38a PR McKinney Christian
11 Romel Readus DNS (2.0) Anna
12 Tarek Wallace DNS (3.0) Melissa
9 Nick Nasrallah DNS (1.0) McKinney Christian
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Chance Mapps 24.54a PR Melissa
2. 9 Abner Dubar 24.77a Anna
3. 11 Jordan Watkins 25.10a Celina
4. 11 Julian Mendoza 25.23a Anna
5. 10 JQ Fuller 25.43a Bonham
6. - Trel Pruitt 25.62a PR Honey Grove
7. 9 Javon Liston 26.07a PR Nevada Community
8. 9 Luke Addy 26.08a PR Celina
9. 9 Sam Simmons 26.08a Nevada Community
10. 11 Glen Ndungu 26.10a PR Anna
11. 9 Trevon Cook 26.22a PR Melissa
12. 10 Taison Holman 26.52a Celina
13. 9 Zac Moncier 26.85a PR Van Alstyne
14. 9 Luke Porter 27.24a Bonham
15. 9 Connor Pearce 27.30a Melissa
16. 10 Brayden Barker 27.33a PR McKinney Christian
17. 10 Edward Harrison 27.38a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
18. 11 Zane Ablett 27.50a PR Van Alstyne
19. - Savon Mack 27.96a Nevada Community
20. 10 Sam Rimpel 28.39a PR Van Alstyne
21. 11 Nathan Long 29.46a Bonham
22. 10 Azarias Haynes 29.79a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
Fr Elijah Patterson DNS (1.0) Honey Grove
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Parker Elliott 52.15a PR Nevada Community
2. 11 Tanner Woodrum 52.85a PR Celina
3. 10 Noah Daugherty 54.46a PR Celina
4. 10 Matt Hahn 55.45a Melissa
5. 9 Jake Carroll 55.51a PR Van Alstyne
6. 11 Brendon Lansford 55.67a Melissa
7. 10 Kareem Mason 56.10a PR Anna
8. 11 David Crees 56.69a PR Melissa
9. 10 Amyri Cox 57.24a Anna
10. So Zeke Woods 58.12a PR Honey Grove
11. 11 Luis Coello-Discua 58.23a Nevada Community
12. 10 Austin Moore 58.53a PR Van Alstyne
13. 10 Tristen Singleton 58.83a PR Bonham
14. 11 Myles Knudsen 58.88a PR Honey Grove
15. 10 Rex Collins 59.00a SR McKinney Christian
16. So Casey Breece 59.42a PR Honey Grove
17. 11 Chase Coburn 1:00.48a PR Van Alstyne
18. 11 Brock Price 1:06.59a PR Nevada Community
11 Nick Lowry DNS Celina
12 Joshua Berry-Jones DQ Dallas Triple A Acad...
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Darrion Sherfield 54.37a PR Melissa
2. 9 Hunter Watson 56.20a PR Celina
3. 9 Humberto Martinez 56.54a PR Anna
4. 10 Nicholas Reid 57.69a PR Anna
5. - Keaton Thompson 57.86a PR Honey Grove
6. 10 Lorenzo Adams 58.45a PR Anna
7. 11 Hudson Beall 58.92a Celina
8. - Jo Terry 59.32a Celina
9. 10 Dion Galbreath 1:00.12a PR Melissa
10. 10 Eli Mosby 1:00.19a PR Van Alstyne
11. 9 David Patrick 1:01.60a PR Melissa
12. 9 Sam Sockwell 1:02.85a PR Van Alstyne
13. - Zion Amaechi 1:03.64a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
14. 10 Brandon Dona 1:03.73a PR Bonham
15. 10 Brayden Barker 1:03.84a PR McKinney Christian
16. So Caleb Killian 1:03.86a PR Honey Grove
17. 10 Marco Price 1:06.18a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
9 Roberto Torres DNS Van Alstyne
10 Marreion Lindon DNS Dallas Triple A Acad...
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Mark Wepler 2:02.81a Celina
2. 12 Parker Elliott 2:06.90a Nevada Community
3. 9 David Arroyo 2:10.18a PR Anna
4. 11 Cameron Furstenberg 2:11.38a Anna
5. 10 Noah Daugherty 2:12.36a Celina
6. - Ryan Lipstraw 2:15.22a Honey Grove
7. 10 Tristen Singleton 2:16.44a Bonham
8. 10 Riley Pyle 2:16.61a PR McKinney Christian
9. 11 Frank Graham 2:18.46a Melissa
10. 11 Dain Miller 2:21.30a SR Melissa
11. 11 Justin Cross 2:27.89a SR McKinney Christian
12. 11 Daniel Morris 2:28.54a Van Alstyne
13. 10 John Reed 2:36.37a PR Celina
12 Jose Malpica DNS Melissa
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Ben Thacker 2:18.68a Celina
2. 10 Nicholas Reid 2:21.77a PR Anna
3. 10 Eli Mosby 2:24.32a SR Van Alstyne
4. 10 Nik Spiller 2:25.39a PR Bonham
5. 11 Justin Keathly 2:30.91a Van Alstyne
6. 9 Josh Petty 2:32.42a Nevada Community
7. 10 Daniel Sierra 2:34.41a PR Celina
8. 10 Gabriel Lopez 2:34.52a PR Anna
9. 9 D Stutsman 2:36.02a PR Celina
10. - Keaton Thompson 2:36.17a Honey Grove
11. 10 Grant Bailey 2:36.90a PR McKinney Christian
12. 9 Devin Delaney 2:38.26a Bonham
13. So Justyn Simmons 2:38.49a PR Honey Grove
14. Fr Hayden Stroud 2:40.65a PR Honey Grove
15. 10 Marco Price 2:42.28a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
16. - Zion Amaechi 2:43.16a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
17. 10 Brandon Dona 2:47.34a PR Bonham
18. 10 Christopher Wilkes 2:48.30a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
19. 11 Davion Minter 2:49.51a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
10 Marreion Lindon DNS Dallas Triple A Acad...
9 Garrett Keenan DNS Van Alstyne
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jackson Scribner 4:51.41a Melissa
2. 10 Blake Chaloupka 4:51.71a Melissa
3. 12 Chance Balsamo 4:57.22a Celina
4. 12 Jacob Taylor 4:58.51a PR Van Alstyne
5. 10 Riley Pyle 4:58.80a SR McKinney Christian
6. - Ty Graham 4:59.01a PR Melissa
7. 9 Lucas Kurts 5:01.63a Nevada Community
8. 9 Brice Sevarino 5:05.14a PR Van Alstyne
9. 10 Dylan Hussein 5:06.70a PR Celina
10. 11 Cameron Furstenberg 5:16.77a PR Anna
11. 9 David Arroyo 5:20.10a PR Anna
12. - Brandon Ramirez 5:20.41a Honey Grove
13. 11 Jacob Campbell 5:20.56a Bonham
14. 9 Jason Cross 5:29.77a PR McKinney Christian
15. 10 Thomas Bibb 5:31.58a PR Anna
16. 11 Justin Cross 5:44.21a SR McKinney Christian
17. 11 Daniel Morris 5:47.40a Van Alstyne
10 Cody Clark DNS Celina
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Greg Taft 5:26.78a Bonham
2. 9 Josh Petty 5:26.79a Nevada Community
3. 11 Alex Njuguna 5:31.68a PR Anna
4. 9 Daniel Buentello 5:32.73a Nevada Community
5. 9 Juan Molina 5:41.13a PR Celina
6. 9 Landon Lendburge 5:42.66a PR Celina
7. 10 Nicholas Reid 5:46.68a PR Anna
8. 10 Eli Mosby 5:47.40a PR Van Alstyne
9. 9 Johan Sanchez 5:48.36a PR Anna
10. 10 Austen Somerville 5:51.91a PR Bonham
11. 10 Mason Lee 5:55.08a SR McKinney Christian
12. Fr Ezra Warren 5:55.09a PR Honey Grove
13. 9 Matt Reed 5:58.82a Celina
14. 10 Grant Bailey 5:58.95a PR McKinney Christian
15. 10 Darren Colston 6:39.22a Bonham
16. 10 Christopher Wilkes 6:47.31a SR Dallas Triple A Acad...
17. So Miguel Coronado 7:35.22a PR Honey Grove
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jackson Scribner 10:38.11a Melissa
2. 10 Blake Chaloupka 10:51.79a Melissa
3. 10 Joey Vasquez 10:57.43a Melissa
4. 12 Chance Balsamo 11:09.80a Celina
5. 12 Jacob Taylor 11:20.86a SR Van Alstyne
6. 9 Lucas Kurts 11:33.78a Nevada Community
7. 10 Cody Clark 11:35.75a Celina
8. 10 Dylan Hussein 11:36.51a Celina
9. 11 Jacob Campbell 11:45.96a Bonham
10. - Brandon Ramirez 11:47.74a PR Honey Grove
11. 9 Jason Cross 12:08.11a PR McKinney Christian
12. 10 Thomas Bibb 12:43.10a PR Anna
9 Brice Sevarino DNS Van Alstyne
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Alex Njuguna 12:00.34a PR Anna
2. 9 Daniel Buentello 12:03.40a Nevada Community
3. 9 Juan Molina 12:45.77a Celina
4. 10 Mason Lee 12:47.93a SR McKinney Christian
5. 10 Austen Somerville 12:53.04a Bonham
6. 9 Johan Sanchez 13:03.60a PR Anna
7. 9 Landon Lendburge 13:21.97a Celina
8. 10 Greg Taft 13:44.10a Bonham
9. 9 Matt Reed 13:57.86a Celina
10. 12 Erick Calderon 14:38.56a PR Anna
11. 10 Darren Colston 14:50.01a Bonham
Fr Ezra Warren DNS Honey Grove
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Miles Teague 16.15a Celina
2. 12 D'Angelo Alexander 16.95a PR Van Alstyne
3. 12 Monyeh Bell 17.14a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
4. 11 Trevor Hartwell 17.65a SR Bonham
5. 11 Major Martin 17.65a Celina
6. 10 George Hall 17.76a PR Van Alstyne
7. 10 Emmonte Davis 19.05a Anna
8. 10 Josh Wong 20.85a PR McKinney Christian
10 Noah Shellman DNS (1.0) Bonham
110m Hurdles - 39" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Brendon Lewis 17.54a PR Melissa
2. 12 Jonathan Uland 17.73a PR Bonham
3. 10 Dylan Porter 18.01a PR Van Alstyne
4. 9 Sam Oku 18.49a PR Anna
5. 9 Dalton McCaslin 19.74a PR Van Alstyne
6. 9 Dre Davis 19.98a PR Van Alstyne
7. 10 Brian Sutherland 20.45a Celina
8. 10 Aaron Palacio 20.53a PR Van Alstyne
9. 9 Jayden Wallace 20.59a Melissa
10. Fr Trey Corbett 20.61a PR Honey Grove
11. 10 Andrew Wade 20.90a Celina
12. 9 Ne'miehis Morales 21.64a Nevada Community
13. 9 Aaron Philips 22.13a PR McKinney Christian
14. 9 George Box 22.21a Melissa
15. 11 Matt Davis 22.31a Celina
16. 10 Josh Phakvang 22.69a PR Anna
17. Fr Nate Spruce 23.82a PR Honey Grove
11 William Mauldin DNS (2.0) Anna
10 Fulmer Eli DNS (2.0) Bonham
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Miles Teague 40.70a Celina
2. 11 Major Martin 41.43a Celina
3. 11 Will Racanelli 41.45a Celina
4. 11 Trevor Hartwell 41.94a PR Bonham
5. 10 George Hall 44.23a PR Van Alstyne
6. 10 Tyler Rodriguez 44.43a Bonham
7. 12 D'Angelo Alexander 44.43a PR Van Alstyne
8. 10 Emmonte Davis 46.00a Anna
9. 11 Zach Curry 47.83a Nevada Community
10. 11 Marvin Jordan 49.06a PR Melissa
11. 10 Josh Wong 49.62a SR McKinney Christian
12. 12 William Bigbee 50.65a PR Melissa
300m Hurdles - 36" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Brendon Lewis 45.36a PR Melissa
2. 11 Matt Davis 46.16a Celina
3. 10 Dylan Porter 46.18a PR Van Alstyne
4. 10 Jason Bennett 48.06a Celina
5. 9 Sam Oku 48.41a PR Anna
6. 10 Andrew Wade 48.98a Celina
7. 9 Dre Davis 49.17a PR Van Alstyne
8. Fr Trey Corbett 49.73a PR Honey Grove
9. 10 Aaron Palacio 49.96a Van Alstyne
10. 9 George Box 50.07a Melissa
11. 9 Dalton McCaslin 50.90a PR Van Alstyne
12. 11 William Mauldin 52.17a PR Anna
13. 12 Jonathan Uland 53.43a PR Bonham
14. 9 Aaron Philips 54.14a PR McKinney Christian
15. 9 Ne'miehis Morales 54.22a Nevada Community
16. 9 Jayden Wallace 54.62a Melissa
9 David Geer DQ Anna
10 Fulmer Eli DNS Bonham
11 Austin Ballard DNS Bonham
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 43.56a Celina
2. Relay Team 44.34a Melissa
3. Relay Team 45.03a Bonham
4. Relay Team 45.51a Van Alstyne
5. Relay Team 46.13a Honey Grove
6. Relay Team 46.51a Anna
7. Relay Team 46.54a Nevada Community
4x100m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 45.79a Melissa
2. Relay Team 46.15a Celina
3. Relay Team 46.96a Anna
4. Relay Team 47.21a Bonham
5. Relay Team 48.31a Nevada Community
6. Relay Team 49.80a Van Alstyne
7. Relay Team 49.99a Honey Grove
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 1:32.88a Melissa
2. Relay Team 1:33.62a Celina
3. Relay Team 1:36.04a Bonham
4. Relay Team 1:37.58a Van Alstyne
5. Relay Team 1:38.08a Honey Grove
6. Relay Team 1:40.83a Nevada Community
Relay Team DQ Anna
4x200m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 1:35.40a Celina
2. Relay Team 1:35.76a Melissa
3. Relay Team 1:38.78a Anna
4. Relay Team 1:43.28a Bonham
5. Relay Team 1:43.32a Van Alstyne
Relay Team DNS Honey Grove
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 3:28.91a Celina
2. Relay Team 3:34.02a Anna
3. Relay Team 3:38.83a Van Alstyne
4. Relay Team 3:42.57a Melissa
5. Relay Team 3:50.80a Nevada Community
6. Relay Team 3:57.37a Honey Grove
4x400m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 3:40.40a Celina
2. Relay Team 3:53.05a Anna
3. Relay Team 3:54.87a Melissa
4. Relay Team 3:58.68a Van Alstyne
5. Relay Team 4:02.99a Bonham
6. Relay Team 4:11.93a Honey Grove
7. Relay Team 4:26.19a Nevada Community
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Gunnar Murphy 51-6" Melissa
2. 11 Cale Hayes 46-9" PR Melissa
3. 12 Daunte Rose 42-7" PR Anna
4. 11 Grant Smith 41-8" PR Celina
5. 12 Travis Shouse 41-7.50 PR Anna
6. 11 Daniel Securro 40-10" Celina
7. 11 Charlie Rose 40-9" PR Celina
8. 11 Zane Madison 39-3.50 PR Van Alstyne
9. 11 Cayson Miller 38-8.50 Van Alstyne
10. 11 Jacob Perez 38-1.50 PR Anna
11. 11 Mason Kimberling 36-11" Nevada Community
12. 12 Mason Adams 36-1.50 PR Van Alstyne
13. Sr Jesus Coronado 36-1" PR Honey Grove
14. 10 Trevor Duggan 35-10.5 Melissa
15. 11 Josh Pawlish 35-2" PR McKinney Christian
16. 10 Daniel Dowling 35-1" Bonham
17. 12 Garrett Osborn 33-10" PR Bonham
18. 11 Ryan Evett 32-11" PR Bonham
19. Jr Carlos Coronado 32-2.75 PR Honey Grove
20. 12 Tyrique Wilson 32-0" PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
21. 12 Shawndon Bray 30-10" SR Dallas Triple A Acad...
22. So Adam Aldridge 29-10.5 PR Honey Grove
Shot Put - 12lb Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Blake Stogner 37-9" Celina
2. 12 Christopher Tracy 37-7.50 PR Anna
3. 10 Brandon Bridges 37-7" PR Anna
4. 9 Caleb Kroese 35-4" Melissa
5. 10 Zack Poston 34-6" Celina
6. 10 Brennen Boone 33-4.50 PR Anna
7. 9 Teo Orduna 33-0" Van Alstyne
8. 10 Colton Wilson 32-9.50 PR Nevada Community
9. Fr Victor Esparza 32-6" PR Honey Grove
10. 10 Mathew Mitchell 32-3.50 PR Van Alstyne
11. So David Gamez 32-0.50 PR Honey Grove
12. 10 Sam Porter 31-8.50 PR Bonham
13. - Breelyn Armstrong 31-3" PR Melissa
14. 11 Vincent Rangel 30-11.5 PR Melissa
15. 9 Jacob Kennedy 30-6" Bonham
16. 9 Paul O'Laughlin 30-4" Van Alstyne
16. 10 Jacob Wesly 30-4" PR Nevada Community
18. 10 Alex Aranday 29-7.50 PR Bonham
19. 10 Byron Fossett 29-7" SR Dallas Triple A Acad...
20. - Savon Mack 29-5" PR Nevada Community
21. Fr Michael Contreras 29-3" PR Honey Grove
11 Sam Snyder ND Celina
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Gunnar Murphy 143-6" Melissa
2. 12 Jared Reeves 140-2" SR Celina
3. 11 Cale Hayes 124-3" PR Melissa
4. - Ethan Price 119-0" PR Honey Grove
5. 11 Charlie Rose 112-5" Celina
6. 10 Kaegen Roach 111-4" Celina
7. 12 Mason Adams 110-2" PR Van Alstyne
8. 11 Ryan Evett 109-10" PR Bonham
9. Jr Carlos Coronado 109-6" PR Honey Grove
10. - Jake Caffee 98-0" Honey Grove
11. 11 Garth Dansby 93-4" PR Van Alstyne
12. 10 Seth Cobb 92-5" PR Nevada Community
13. 10 Blake Wells 85-3" PR Bonham
14. 11 Josh Pawlish 83-9" SR McKinney Christian
15. 11 Jacob Perez 80-8" PR Anna
16. 11 Brock Price 77-8" Nevada Community
17. 10 Sawyer Callies 72-10" PR Van Alstyne
18. 12 Shawndon Bray 69-0" PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
19. 12 Garrett Osborn 67-9" Bonham
20. 12 Tyrique Wilson 66-7" PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
21. 10 Trevor Duggan 47-0" Melissa
Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Tanner Escibido 114-4" PR Celina
2. 10 Alex Aranday 112-3" PR Bonham
3. 10 Spencer May 109-10" PR Anna
4. 10 Brandon Bridges 109-7" PR Anna
5. 9 Caden Hayes 103-2" PR Melissa
6. 11 Vincent Rangel 98-4" PR Melissa
7. 10 Sam Porter 93-10" PR Bonham
8. 9 Major Mosier 92-6" Anna
9. - Taylor Juarez 89-5" PR Honey Grove
10. 10 Byron Fossett 88-4" PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
11. 11 Foster Freeman 87-0" Celina
12. 9 Caleb Kroese 86-0" Melissa
13. 10 Cameron Look 83-7" Bonham
14. 10 Maxwell Nazarko 76-0" Van Alstyne
15. 10 Gavin Ritchie 75-1" Van Alstyne
9 Logan Engle 70-0" PR Celina
16. 11 Blake Stogner 70-0" PR Celina
17. 9 Jake Loganbill 69-8" PR Van Alstyne
18. Fr Jamar Person 65-4" PR Honey Grove
19. 10 Trevor Sargent 64-5" PR Nevada Community
20. Fr Roberto Vasquez 58-5" PR Honey Grove
21. 11 Ryan Gabriel 41-10" PR Nevada Community
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Coleson McCraw 6-4" PR Melissa
2. 10 Jackson Rogers 6-2" PR Van Alstyne
3. 11 Josh Wood 5-10" Melissa
3. 10 George Hall 5-10" PR Van Alstyne
3. 12 William Bigbee 5-10" PR Melissa
3. 11 Trevor Hartwell 5-10" Bonham
7. 11 Mason Williams 5-6" PR Anna
11 Antonio Moon NH Anna
12 Dillon Lewis NH Anna
11 Colby Warren NH Nevada Community
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Brendon Lewis 6-0" PR Melissa
1. Fr Ta Smith 6-0" PR Honey Grove
3. 10 Austin Fortune 5-10" PR Bonham
4. 9 Trevon Cook 5-8" PR Melissa
4. 10 Brian Sutherland 5-8" PR Celina
6. 9 Karson Stastny 5-6" PR Celina
7. 9 Javon Liston 5-4" PR Nevada Community
8. 9 Tavion Cook 5-2" PR Melissa
9 Cailen Ables NH Nevada Community
Fr Nate Spruce NH Honey Grove
10 Greg Taft NH Bonham
9 Logan Walker NH Celina
10 Fulmer Eli NH Bonham
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Gabe Rodriguez 10-0" Melissa
2. 12 Tanner Pressley 9-6" Nevada Community
3. 10 Austin Moore 9-0" PR Van Alstyne
3. 11 Creighton Tenney 9-0" Melissa
12 Austin Simmerman NH Bonham
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Mason Enniss 8-6" PR Melissa
2. 9 D Stutsman 8-0" PR Celina
10 Gaige Cravin NH Bonham
9 Brendan Murphy NH Van Alstyne
9 Connor Pearce NH Melissa
9 Victor Chaires NH Melissa
9 Tyler Allen NH Nevada Community
9 Sam Simmons NH Nevada Community
10 Josh Phakvang NH Anna
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Tyler Rodriguez 21-9.50 PR Bonham
2. 12 Gabe Rodriguez 20-0" PR Melissa
3. 12 Taqwa Williams 19-5.50 PR Honey Grove
4. 11 Trevor Hartwell 19-5" PR Bonham
5. 10 Aaron Nelson 19-3.50 PR Honey Grove
6. 10 Austin Moore 18-7" PR Van Alstyne
7. 11 Marvin Jordan 18-6.50 Melissa
8. 11 Ty Cosper 18-6" PR Van Alstyne
9. 11 Josh Wood 18-5" Melissa
9. 12 Donald Maloid 18-5" Anna
11. 10 Noah Shellman 18-2.50 PR Bonham
12. 10 Devin Fulbright 18-2" Honey Grove
13. 12 Brent Strunk 17-8" PR McKinney Christian
14. 10 Kareem Mason 17-6.75 PR Anna
15. 11 Nick Lowry 17-4" PR Celina
16. 11 Tanner Woodrum 17-1.50 Celina
17. 12 Brandon Cobb 16-10" Nevada Community
18. 11 Zach Curry 16-7" Nevada Community
19. 12 Terrance West 13-7.25 PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Darrion Sherfield 19-5" Melissa
2. Fr Ta Smith 19-2" PR Honey Grove
3. 10 JQ Fuller 18-10" PR Bonham
4. - Trel Pruitt 18-8.50 PR Honey Grove
5. 9 Javon Liston 18-4.50 PR Nevada Community
6. 9 Sam Oku 17-10.5 Anna
7. 9 Trevon Cook 17-9" PR Melissa
8. 10 Noah Ross 17-1" Celina
9. 10 Gavin Reno 17-0" PR Anna
10. 9 David Geer 16-10.5 PR Anna
10. 10 Brandon Dona 16-10.5 PR Bonham
12. 10 Brian Lewis 16-10" PR Melissa
13. 9 Carson Cromwell 16-7" PR Celina
14. - Keaton Thompson 16-1" PR Honey Grove
15. 9 Aidan Straub 15-6" Bonham
16. 9 Cailen Ables 15-4.50 PR Nevada Community
17. 11 Justin Keathly 15-4" PR Van Alstyne
18. 10 Kobe Hunter 15-3" Van Alstyne
19. 10 Cordero Bates 13-1" PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
11 Zain Rosser ND (2.0) Nevada Community
10 Ryan Nebeker ND (2.0) Celina
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Cole Mccraw 41-9.25 Melissa
2. 10 Warren Mason 40-5.50 Bonham
3. 12 D'Angelo Alexander 40-1" PR Van Alstyne
4. 10 Tyler Rodriguez 39-8.75 Bonham
5. 10 Noah Shellman 39-7" PR Bonham
6. 10 Devin Fulbright 38-9" PR Honey Grove
7. 12 Brandon Cobb 38-0" Nevada Community
8. 10 Aaron Nelson 37-10" PR Honey Grove
8. 10 Kareem Mason 37-10" PR Anna
8. 10 Jackson Rogers 37-10" PR Van Alstyne
11. 12 Donald Maloid 36-7" PR Anna
12. 11 Colby Warren 36-5" Nevada Community
13. 12 Terrance West 30-6.50 PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
11 Major Martin ND Celina
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Trel Pruitt 40-9" PR Honey Grove
2. 9 Antjuan Turner 39-9.50 PR Melissa
3. 10 Austin Fortune 38-9.75 PR Bonham
4. 9 David Geer 38-3" PR Anna
5. 9 Sam Oku 37-10.5 PR Anna
6. 9 Karson Stastny 37-6.50 PR Celina
7. 9 Sam Simmons 36-0" PR Nevada Community
8. 10 Jacob Shirah 35-0" PR Anna
9. 9 Aidan Straub 34-6.25 Bonham
10. - Keaton Thompson 34-1.50 PR Honey Grove
11. 10 Andrew Wade 33-4" PR Celina
12. 9 Luke Addy 32-6" PR Celina
11 Cooper Kane ND (2.0) Nevada Community
11 Zain Rosser ND (2.0) Nevada Community
10 Brian Lewis ND (2.0) Melissa
10 Cordero Bates ND (1.0) Dallas Triple A Acad...
Girls
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Bryanna Hernandez 13.15a Melissa
2. 11 Tamaya Tutson 13.56a Anna
3. 11 Damie Morgan 13.77a Celina
4. 9 McKenzie Neely 13.92a Celina
5. 11 Rozshanae Williams 14.00a PR Honey Grove
6. 11 Alyssa Hill 14.19a PR Van Alstyne
7. 9 Jada Ramirez 14.40a PR Anna
8. 9 Caroline Kasson 14.43a PR Melissa
9. 12 Delaney Wright 14.56a Celina
10. 12 Breanna Branch 14.59a SR Dallas Triple A Acad...
11. - Zanaysha Houston 14.82a Honey Grove
12. 9 Hayley Conway 14.91a Nevada Community
13. 10 Jessica Lazenby 14.98a SR McKinney Christian
14. Jr Lourdes Jaimes 15.28a Bonham
15. 9 Aniston Ross 15.41a Nevada Community
16. 12 Va'lorie Orozco 15.44a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
17. 10 Melanie Lewis 15.82a Bonham
18. 11 Abigail De La Cruz 15.96a Melissa
19. 12 Preshaylon Wyatt 16.27a SR Dallas Triple A Acad...
- Jazmine Harper DNS (3.0) Anna
10 Haleigh Salono DNS (1.0) Bonham
9 Sara Colley DNS (2.0) Nevada Community
100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Preslie Ladusau 14.00a PR Celina
2. 9 Hannah Starr 14.29a Celina
3. - LaKaria Hookfin 14.83a PR Anna
4. 10 Kerrigan Servati 14.90a PR Van Alstyne
5. 10 Lauren Smallwood 14.98a PR Van Alstyne
6. 10 Mikayla Banks 15.13a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
7. - Sydni Murray 15.35a Anna
8. 9 Sarah Keeton 15.71a PR Melissa
9. 9 Faith Dixon 16.09a Van Alstyne
10. 9 Viviana Jaimes 16.19a Bonham
11. 11 Madison Redmon 16.57a Bonham
12. 9 Meribel Loyola Cruz 16.75a PR Nevada Community
13. 9 Brianna Trevino 16.85a PR Nevada Community
14. 9 Clarissa Rodriguez 17.23a PR Nevada Community
15. 10 Bayleigh Dean 18.14a Celina
10 Raysean Jackson DNS (2.0) Dallas Triple A Acad...
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Karrington Lewis 25.20a SR Melissa
2. 11 Tamaya Tutson 26.90a SR Anna
3. 11 Kandycee Walker 27.69a SR Bonham
4. 12 Katy Dossey 28.01a SR McKinney Christian
5. - Tionna Cooper 28.21a PR Honey Grove
6. 12 Annie Griffith 28.28a SR Celina
7. 9 Naomi Nivens 28.85a PR Nevada Community
8. 9 Jada Ramirez 29.42a PR Anna
9. 9 Caroline Kasson 29.67a PR Melissa
10. 9 Torin Riddick 30.25a PR Van Alstyne
11. 12 Patricia Sparks 30.44a PR Melissa
12. 9 Dakota Kibble 30.64a Bonham
13. 12 Breanna Branch 30.71a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
14. 11 Nicole Stockton 30.74a PR Anna
15. 12 Katie Jones 31.05a PR Bonham
16. 11 Shemiyah Finney 31.10a PR Honey Grove
17. Fr Alyssa Taylor 31.96a PR Van Alstyne
18. 12 Va'lorie Orozco 33.04a SR Dallas Triple A Acad...
19. - Leanne Walker 33.13a SR Nevada Community
20. 12 Preshaylon Wyatt 36.34a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
12 Sadie Ingram DNS (1.0) Van Alstyne
9 Diamond Lott DNS (3.0) Celina
9 Macie Hagar DNS (2.0) Nevada Community
9 Millicent Sawyers DNS (1.0) Van Alstyne
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Preslie Ladusau 29.30a Celina
2. 9 Hannah Starr 29.38a Celina
3. - Tyler Rose 29.70a PR Anna
4. 11 Ameerah Putilla 30.20a PR Celina
5. - Tania Pritchett 30.71a Anna
6. 10 Kerrigan Servati 31.09a PR Van Alstyne
7. 11 Jewel Canty 31.42a PR Anna
8. 10 Olivia Lacy 31.98a SR Van Alstyne
9. 9 Sarah Keeton 32.37a PR Melissa
10. 9 Faith Dixon 32.68a PR Van Alstyne
11. 10 Mikayla Banks 33.31a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
12. 9 Viviana Jaimes 33.35a PR Bonham
13. 9 Rebecca Aynes 34.23a PR Nevada Community
14. 11 Madison Redmon 34.84a PR Bonham
15. 9 Alexandra Mondragon 35.95a PR Nevada Community
16. 9 Clarissa Rodriguez 37.49a PR Nevada Community
17. 10 Raysean Jackson 38.51a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jazmin Pender 1:01.06a PR Anna
2. 12 Ana Presa 1:02.53a Celina
3. 10 Jacqueline Keller 1:05.52a Celina
4. 10 Amelia Butler 1:05.61a Honey Grove
5. 11 Abby Sanders 1:06.70a PR Anna
6. 10 G'Dayia Hall 1:07.16a Van Alstyne
7. 11 Emma Morgan 1:08.15a SR Van Alstyne
8. 11 Joy Sparks 1:08.27a SR Melissa
9. 9 Caroline Kasson 1:09.05a PR Melissa
10. 10 Samantha Hodge 1:09.34a PR Bonham
11. 9 Rayen Campbell 1:12.16a Bonham
12. 9 Sara Colley 1:12.75a Nevada Community
13. 9 Amy Rudick 1:14.10a PR Bonham
14. 9 Arianna Wess 1:14.74a PR Nevada Community
15. 9 Olivia Sanchez 1:16.14a Nevada Community
16. 9 Paige Anderson 1:18.12a PR Melissa
11 Aubrey Jensen DNS Celina
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Yanelly Torres 1:07.51a PR Celina
2. 10 Sierra Perez 1:08.07a PR Celina
3. - Adrianna Sanchez 1:09.07a PR Anna
4. 10 Rachael Briner 1:11.46a Celina
5. 11 Lillie Dixon 1:11.82a PR Van Alstyne
6. 11 Carmen Moreno 1:12.28a PR Van Alstyne
7. 10 Ravynn Dotson 1:16.27a Van Alstyne
8. 9 McKenzie Russell 1:17.92a PR Bonham
9. 9 Summer Spicer 1:19.81a PR Melissa
10. 9 Alexandra Mondragon 1:26.60a Nevada Community
9 Jackie Aguirre DNS Nevada Community
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Hannah Thompson 2:35.48a Celina
2. 11 Emma Morgan 2:37.58a SR Van Alstyne
3. 12 Mikaela Green 2:38.05a Celina
4. 10 Amelia Butler 2:38.76a Honey Grove
5. 10 Samantha Hodge 2:40.94a Bonham
6. 9 Casey Thomas 2:42.17a Celina
7. 11 Joy Sparks 2:48.70a PR Melissa
8. 10 Sally Clemmons 2:51.01a PR Melissa
9. 12 Laci Eakins 2:53.57a Van Alstyne
10. 11 Brooke Woodbury 2:55.73a SR Anna
11. 10 Elyse Mead 2:56.27a SR McKinney Christian
12. 9 Hannah Perry 3:00.54a Nevada Community
13. 10 Jenna Leinart 3:00.80a Van Alstyne
14. - Alexandra Morrison 3:04.29a Honey Grove
15. 12 Jessica Truelock 3:04.82a PR Honey Grove
16. 9 Mercedes Cedeno 3:05.90a Nevada Community
17. 9 Caitlyn Koval 3:06.41a Melissa
18. 12 Maria Garcia 3:36.22a SR Dallas Triple A Acad...
12 Raye Moran DNS Anna
9 Jazmin Pender DNS Anna
9 Jamileth Armendedarez DNS Nevada Community
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Genesis Palos 2:52.19a Anna
2. 10 Allison Clark 2:56.21a Celina
3. 9 Anna Geller 2:58.98a Celina
4. 10 Kirsten Keller 3:01.38a Celina
5. 9 Hallie Storment 3:01.40a Van Alstyne
6. 10 Yessie Sanchez 3:05.84a Van Alstyne
7. 9 Lily Wilson 3:06.95a Bonham
8. 9 Lily Carter 3:09.95a PR Bonham
9. 10 Kirsten Duncan 3:10.69a Van Alstyne
10. 9 McKenzie Russell 3:10.71a Bonham
11. 9 Kaylie Snider 3:17.16a Nevada Community
12. 9 Lesli Lopez 3:18.06a PR Honey Grove
9 Alexandra Winans DNS Nevada Community
9 Summer Spicer DNS Melissa
9 Bekah Jerrett DNS Nevada Community
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Raye Moran 5:32.13a SR Anna
2. 10 Madison Hemenway 5:50.62a Anna
3. 10 Jenna Leinart 5:53.69a SR Van Alstyne
4. 9 Alison Kocsis 5:56.24a Melissa
5. 12 Madi Hydock 6:02.47a SR McKinney Christian
6. 9 Trinity Mihalovich 6:13.55a Celina
7. 10 Samantha Hodge 6:23.22a PR Bonham
8. 11 Brooke Woodbury 6:30.45a SR Anna
9. 10 Juilanna Roller 6:32.70a SR McKinney Christian
10. 10 Kaitlyn Rhinehart 6:43.06a PR Bonham
11. 12 Maria Garcia 6:44.35a PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
11. 9 Hannah Perry 6:44.35a Nevada Community
13. 10 Lizset Alvarez 6:44.92a PR Bonham
14. - Abby Rubio 6:51.21a PR Honey Grove
15. 9 Mercedes Cedeno 6:53.15a PR Nevada Community
16. 9 Camille Bogdan 6:53.20a PR Melissa
17. 9 Jamileth Armendedarez 6:54.69a PR Nevada Community
18. 10 Kara Vita 6:57.08a SR McKinney Christian
19. 9 Demetria Pruitt 7:01.11a PR Honey Grove
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
- Amy Landers-Wilburn 6:20.17a PR Anna
- Emily McDonald 6:25.60a PR Anna
10 Allison Clark 6:35.13a SR Celina
9 Abigail Royal 6:49.11a PR Celina
9 Tania De La Paz 6:50.99a Celina
10 Yessie Sanchez 6:58.55a PR Van Alstyne
10 Jillian Vargas 7:03.44a PR Anna
9 Lily Wilson 7:23.77a PR Bonham
9 Lily Carter 7:29.84a PR Bonham
9 Monica Lopez 7:47.72a Nevada Community
9 Kaylie Snider 7:58.61a Nevada Community
9 Isabella Leslie 8:30.73a PR Bonham
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Hannah Taylor 12:30.74a PR Van Alstyne
2. 9 Alison Kocsis 13:04.70a Melissa
3. 9 Hannah Thompson 13:13.33a Celina
4. 10 Madison Hemenway 13:13.50a Anna
5. 12 Madi Hydock 13:49.79a SR McKinney Christian
6. 10 Juilanna Roller 14:21.42a SR McKinney Christian
7. - Abby Rubio 15:37.83a PR Honey Grove
8. 10 Kara Vita 15:40.13a SR McKinney Christian
9. 10 Kaitlyn Rhinehart 15:40.63a Bonham
10. 9 Camille Bogdan 15:47.08a Melissa
11. 10 Lizset Alvarez 15:57.88a Bonham
12. 10 Emily Buentello 16:06.98a PR Nevada Community
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Amy Landers-Wilburn 14:21.31a Anna
2. - Emily McDonald 14:46.16a Anna
3. 11 Stefanie Arriaga 15:26.93a Celina
4. 9 Crystal Garduno 15:29.91a Celina
5. 10 Jillian Vargas 15:45.84a Anna
6. 9 Bailey Briscoe 16:32.20a Celina
7. 9 Isabella Leslie 17:00.60a PR Bonham
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Brenna Sheriff 17.04a Melissa
2. 9 Maci Martin 17.39a Celina
3. 9 Sydney Ingram 18.25a Van Alstyne
4. - Elizabeth Leblanc 18.52a Nevada Community
5. 10 Abbie Newton 18.69a Nevada Community
6. 10 Alyssa Griffith 18.80a Celina
7. - Angelica Armijo 18.95a Anna
8. 9 Emma Bounds 19.22a PR Bonham
9. 11 Celeste Knowles 20.83a Celina
10. 11 Aynslie Andrew 21.09a SR Honey Grove
11. 12 Jackie Greenwell 21.52a SR McKinney Christian
12. - Autumn Freiley 22.30a Honey Grove
13. 9 Madison Loschke 24.46a PR Honey Grove
100m Hurdles - 33" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Kirkland Bedwell 19.23a Anna
2. Fr Alyssa Taylor 20.23a PR Van Alstyne
3. 9 Alyssa Radtke 20.27a Celina
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Maci Martin 48.92a Celina
2. 12 Atziri Escalante 49.87a Bonham
3. 9 Sydney Ingram 50.88a PR Van Alstyne
4. 10 Alyssa Griffith 51.06a Celina
5. 10 Sally Clemmons 52.83a PR Melissa
6. 9 Brenna Sheriff 52.96a PR Melissa
7. 12 Sadie Ingram 56.18a SR Van Alstyne
8. - Alexandra Morrison 1:02.93a Honey Grove
9. 10 Abbie Newton 1:04.61a Nevada Community
10. 11 Aynslie Andrew 1:05.77a Honey Grove
10 Emme'e Fernandez DNS Van Alstyne
- Angelica Armijo DNS Anna
9 Emma Bounds DNS Bonham
10 Melanie Lewis DNS Bonham
300m Hurdles - 30" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Fr Alyssa Taylor 55.27a PR Van Alstyne
2. 9 Alyssa Radtke 55.36a PR Celina
3. - Kirkland Bedwell 57.74a PR Anna
4. 10 Sadie Southwell 58.65a Celina
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 50.91a Celina
2. Relay Team 51.60a Bonham
3. Relay Team 52.15a Honey Grove
4. Relay Team 52.20a Melissa
5. Relay Team 52.51a Anna
6. Relay Team 52.82a Van Alstyne
7. Relay Team 53.24a Nevada Community
8. Relay Team 53.26a McKinney Christian
4x100m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 53.62a Celina
2. Relay Team 58.07a Van Alstyne
3. Relay Team 1:00.71a Anna
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 1:45.15a Melissa
2. Relay Team 1:49.46a Celina
3. Relay Team 1:52.96a Bonham
4. Relay Team 1:54.04a Anna
5. Relay Team 1:55.41a Van Alstyne
6. Relay Team 1:55.79a McKinney Christian
7. Relay Team 1:58.41a Honey Grove
8. Relay Team 1:59.03a Nevada Community
4x200m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 1:56.97a Celina
2. Relay Team 2:00.44a Anna
3. Relay Team 2:01.54a Van Alstyne
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 4:05.24a Melissa
2. Relay Team 4:08.75a Celina
3. Relay Team 4:29.11a Van Alstyne
4. Relay Team 4:36.27a McKinney Christian
5. Relay Team 4:36.67a Honey Grove
6. Relay Team 4:38.44a Bonham
Relay Team DNS Nevada Community
Relay Team DNS Anna
4x400m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 4:41.07a Celina
2. Relay Team 4:44.68a Anna
3. Relay Team 4:57.52a Van Alstyne
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Priscilla Adejokun 43-8.75 PR Melissa
2. 12 Jada Redd 35-0" Honey Grove
3. 12 Mikayla Kuehne 34-8.50 SR McKinney Christian
4. 12 Elena Reagan 34-7" Celina
5. 12 Grace Tuinstra 32-6" SR Celina
6. 12 Katie Jones 31-2.50 PR Bonham
7. 10 Rylee Reese 29-11" Van Alstyne
8. 9 Shelby Jenkins 29-2.25 PR McKinney Christian
9. 11 Marissa Wilks 29-0" SR McKinney Christian
10. 10 Maddie Dills 28-11.7 PR Bonham
11. 2 Kindall Green 28-6.75 Van Alstyne
12. 10 Bailey Turek 28-6.50 Nevada Community
13. 11 Destiny Diaz 27-10.5 PR Nevada Community
14. 10 Alyssa Rose 27-7" PR Melissa
15. - Katie Kemp 26-9.75 Anna
16. 9 Amber Cunningham 25-6.25 PR Celina
17. 12 Cassandra Henson 24-1.50 SR Dallas Triple A Acad...
17. 9 Re'Onna Finney 24-1.50 PR Honey Grove
19. 9 Veronica Turek 23-3.50 PR Nevada Community
20. - Ashley Davis 22-4.75 PR Honey Grove
21. 9 Lillian Rogers 21-5.75 Melissa
22. 12 Patricia Sparks 20-6" PR Melissa
Shot Put - 4kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Emaria Randolph 28-6" PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
2. 12 Brittany Tucker 26-4" PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
3. 9 Grace Gibbs 26-3.75 Celina
4. 11 Makayla Watson 26-2" PR Melissa
5. 9 Kayla Van Cleve 25-8.50 PR Nevada Community
6. 9 Kya Gastineau 25-1.50 Celina
6. 10 Breanna McCaskill 25-1.50 PR Van Alstyne
8. 11 Jessica Gonzalez 23-11.5 PR Melissa
9. - Stefanie Norton 23-6.75 Nevada Community
10. - Lexi Ford 23-5" Celina
11. 9 Tatum Wylie 22-5" PR Van Alstyne
12. 10 Kadee Knighton 20-4" PR Melissa
13. 11 Olivia Turnage 18-4" PR Melissa
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Priscilla Adejokun 133-1" Melissa
2. 12 Elena Reagan 123-0.5 Celina
3. 10 Jodi Cook 102-8" PR Van Alstyne
4. 12 Grace Tuinstra 99-4" PR Celina
5. 9 Amber Cunningham 95-8" Celina
6. 9 Clarke Gardner 89-10" PR Nevada Community
7. 11 Alyssa Hill 83-0" PR Van Alstyne
8. 12 Mikayla Kuehne 81-7" SR McKinney Christian
9. 11 Marissa Wilks 75-9" PR McKinney Christian
10. 2 Kindall Green 74-2" Van Alstyne
11. 9 Shelby Jenkins 72-10" PR McKinney Christian
12. 10 Alyssa Rose 70-1" PR Melissa
13. - Ashley Davis 63-3" Honey Grove
14. 9 Re'Onna Finney 62-8" PR Honey Grove
15. 12 Jada Redd 56-8" Honey Grove
16. 9 Lillian Rogers 56-2" Melissa
17. 12 Cassandra Henson 47-7" SR Dallas Triple A Acad...
12 Katie Jones ND Bonham
12 Patricia Sparks ND Melissa
10 Maddie Dills ND Bonham
Discus - 1kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Tatum Wylie 67-7" Van Alstyne
2. 12 Brittany Tucker 64-0" PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
3. 10 Kadee Knighton 57-10" Melissa
4. - Emaria Randolph 53-2" PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
5. 11 Olivia Turnage 47-6" Melissa
6. 11 Makayla Watson 44-1" PR Melissa
7. 11 Jessica Gonzalez 43-10" PR Melissa
8. 12 Kristen Taylor 43-0" PR Anna
9. 9 Gloria Zuzueta 33-5" PR Nevada Community
- Erbynn- Jennifer ND Anna
10 Breanna McCaskill ND Van Alstyne
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Shemiyah Finney 4-10" Honey Grove
2. 9 Caroline Kasson 4-8" PR Melissa
2. 9 Casey Thomas 4-8" PR Celina
2. 9 Hayley Conway 4-8" Nevada Community
2. 11 Alyssa Hill 4-8" PR Van Alstyne
6. 9 Macie Hagar 4-6" Nevada Community
6. 11 Lauren Tibble 4-6" SR Celina
8. 10 Melanie Lewis 4-4" Bonham
8. 9 Morgan Bey 4-4" Celina
8. - Autumn Freiley 4-4" PR Honey Grove
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Kylee Meares 4-4" PR Celina
9 Kaylan Yarbrough NH Celina
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Marisa Brunson 8-0" Melissa
2. 11 Celeste Knowles 7-0" SR Celina
2. 9 Lillian Rogers 7-0" PR Melissa
4. 12 Ana Presa 6-0" Celina
10 Emme'e Fernandez NH Van Alstyne
9 Amy Rudick NH Bonham
9 Rayen Campbell NH Bonham
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Rebekah Walters 6-0" Celina
9 Alyssa Radtke NH Celina
9 Tiffany Haller NH Celina
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 McKenzie Neely 15-9.50 Celina
2. 10 Sally Clemmons 15-6.50 PR Melissa
3. 12 Sadie Ingram 15-6" SR Van Alstyne
4. 11 Rozshanae Williams 15-5.50 PR Honey Grove
5. 9 Dakota Kibble 15-4" Bonham
6. 9 Sydney Ingram 14-10.5 Van Alstyne
7. 9 Torin Riddick 14-2" PR Van Alstyne
8. 11 Kandycee Walker 13-11" PR Bonham
9. 12 Atziri Escalante 13-9.50 Bonham
9. - Molly Willingham 13-9.50 PR Nevada Community
11. 12 Jackie Greenwell 13-8" SR McKinney Christian
12. 11 Shemiyah Finney 13-4.50 SR Honey Grove
13. 9 Madison Loschke 12-3" PR Honey Grove
14. 12 Toran Willis 12-1" PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
15. - Leanne Walker 12-0" Nevada Community
16. 9 Naomi Nivens 11-8" Nevada Community
17. 11 Damie Morgan 10-3" Celina
- Jazmine Harper ND (1.0) Anna
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kerrigan Servati 14-2" PR Van Alstyne
2. 10 Sierra Perez 13-10" PR Celina
3. 11 Ameerah Putilla 13-2" Celina
4. 9 MIkel Neguise 12-4" PR Nevada Community
5. 10 Sadie Uselton 11-9" Van Alstyne
6. 10 Bailey Hale 9-11" Van Alstyne
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Gill "Jill" Gray 35-5.50 PR Melissa
2. 11 Damie Morgan 35-3" PR Celina
3. 9 Sydney Ingram 35-1.50 PR Van Alstyne
4. 12 Sadie Ingram 34-6.50 Van Alstyne
5. 12 Annie Griffith 34-5" PR Celina
6. - Dee Shaw 33-8.50 PR Honey Grove
7. - Molly Willingham 32-6.50 PR Nevada Community
8. 9 Dakota Kibble 32-0" Bonham
9. 10 Jacqueline Keller 31-4" PR Celina
10. 10 Jenna Leinart 30-2.75 Van Alstyne
11. - Tionna Cooper 30-2.50 PR Honey Grove
12. 10 Hannah Hipps 30-1" PR Bonham
13. 12 Jackie Greenwell 29-11.5 SR McKinney Christian
14. 12 Toran Willis 27-10.5 PR Dallas Triple A Acad...
15. 9 Emma Bounds 27-7.50 Bonham
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jordan Harklau 31-8.25 PR Celina
2. 9 Torin Riddick 28-6.50 PR Van Alstyne
3. 11 Madison Redmon 25-5.75 Bonham
4. 9 Natalie Conway 24-9.50 PR Nevada Community
9 Morgan Block ND Nevada Community
9 Kaylan Yarbrough ND Celina
10 Kerrigan Servati ND Van Alstyne