Results

Boys 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Willari Watson		10.67a	Temple
2.	-	James Taylor		11.07a	Waco
3.	12	Chris Monroe		11.10a	College Station
4.	9	Anthony Jackson		11.20a	Temple
5.	9	Christian Richardson		11.22a PR	Bryan
6.	11	Dada Anderson		11.25a	College Station
7.	11	Chris Whitley		11.27a	College Station
-	Joseph Jones		NT	Bryan
 
100 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Florin Nita		20.21a	Temple
 
100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Willari Watson		10.82a	Temple
2.	12	Chris Monroe		11.12a	College Station
3.	11	Dada Anderson		11.21a	College Station
4.	-	Joseph Jones		11.30a PR	Bryan
5.	11	Chris Whitley		11.31a	College Station
6.	-	James Taylor		11.32a	Waco
7.	9	Christian Richardson		11.33a	Bryan
8.	9	Anthony Jackson		11.37a	Temple
9.	12	Marquez Thompkins		11.50a	Temple
10.	12	Robert Franklin		11.55a	College Station A&M ...
11.	12	Tony Williams		11.61a PR	College Station A&M ...
12.	12	Mikquan Dever		11.73a	Waco University
13.	12	Jovan Toliver		11.80a	Waco University
14.	9	Celestino Rubio		11.83a PR	Bryan Rudder
15.	11	Korey Moore		11.84a	Waco University
16.	-	John Taylor		11.90a	Waco
17.	12	Jason Jasperson		12.14a PR	College Station A&M ...
18.	12	Berrandon Downs		12.23a PR	Waco
19.	12	Hunter Batten		12.36a	Bryan
 
100 Meters  Wheelchair - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Florin Nita		19.87a	Temple
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Xavier Johnson		21.92a PR	Temple
2.	12	Naaman Outing		22.21a PR	College Station A&M ...
3.	12	Chris Monroe		22.29a PR	College Station
4.	-	Tre Hawkins		22.68a PR	Temple
5.	12	Alex Ellison		22.93a PR	Bryan Rudder
6.	11	Larry O'Gilvie		22.94a PR	Bryan
7.	12	Bryson Greenwood		23.07a SR	College Station
12	DJ Taylor		NT	Waco
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Naaman Outing		22.40a	College Station A&M ...
2.	11	Xavier Johnson		22.58a	Temple
3.	12	Chris Monroe		22.86a	College Station
4.	-	Tre Hawkins		23.06a	Temple
5.	12	Bryson Greenwood		23.12a	College Station
6.	12	Alex Ellison		23.28a	Bryan Rudder
7.	12	DJ Taylor		23.33a PR	Waco
8.	11	Larry O'Gilvie		23.45a	Bryan
9.	10	Cade Williams		23.48a PR	College Station A&M ...
10.	9	Christian Richardson		23.56a PR	Bryan
11.	12	Kevin Scott		23.66a SR	Waco University
12.	11	Deaodrick London		24.07a	Waco University
13.	12	Royce Gilreath		24.16a PR	Bryan
14.	11	D'Yonte Heckstall		24.29a PR	Temple
15.	9	Celestino Rubio		24.36a PR	Bryan Rudder
16.	12	Jovan Toliver		24.48a PR	Waco University
17.	12	Jason Jasperson		24.72a PR	College Station A&M ...
18.	12	Berrandon Downs		25.27a PR	Waco
11	Kyle Ross		DQ	Waco
11	Tony Taylor		NT	College Station
11	Tre Jones		NT	Bryan Rudder
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Jemiyah Franklin		47.60a PR	Temple
2.	12	Naaman Outing		48.47a PR	College Station A&M ...
3.	11	Jaelin Campbell		48.77a PR	College Station
4.	9	Jamarquis Stewart		50.58a PR	College Station A&M ...
5.	12	Davonte Wilson		51.37a	Waco University
6.	12	Layton Dimery		51.94a PR	College Station A&M ...
7.	11	Preston Windham		53.16a	College Station
8.	12	DeMarcus Dates		54.23a	Bryan Rudder
 
400 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Florin Nita		1:16.65a	Temple
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Jaelin Campbell		49.11a	College Station
2.	12	Jemiyah Franklin		49.24a	Temple
3.	12	Naaman Outing		49.73a	College Station A&M ...
4.	9	Jamarquis Stewart		51.76a	College Station A&M ...
5.	12	Davonte Wilson		51.89a	Waco University
6.	12	Layton Dimery		52.05a	College Station A&M ...
7.	12	DeMarcus Dates		52.62a PR	Bryan Rudder
8.	11	Preston Windham		52.63a PR	College Station
9.	12	Kahron Hall		53.19a	Waco University
10.	11	Mark Hawkins		53.51a	Bryan
11.	11	Stephon Peebles		54.54a	Waco
12.	11	Mitchell Cashion		54.87a PR	College Station
13.	10	Braden Mitchell		55.07a	Bryan
14.	11	Deaodrick London		55.40a PR	Waco University
15.	11	Taro Johnson		55.44a	Waco
16.	12	Justin Maass		56.16a PR	Bryan
17.	12	Edward McFloyd		56.28a SR	Waco
 
400 Meters  Wheelchair - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Florin Nita		1:14.01a	Temple
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Gus Hancock		1:55.63a SR	Bryan
2.	11	Clayton Stuart		1:59.41a	College Station A&M ...
3.	11	Mitchell Cashion		2:01.88a PR	College Station
4.	12	Zephyr Seagraves		2:02.07a	College Station
5.	12	Kerry Burkley		2:03.08a PR	Waco
6.	9	Jesse Chuey Hernandez		2:04.33a PR	Temple
7.	12	Zain Marediya		2:04.66a	College Station A&M ...
8.	11	Ben Morris-Woods		2:06.46a	College Station A&M ...
9.	11	Carlos Crisanto		2:07.62a	Temple
10.	11	Francisco Ortega		2:07.87a PR	Waco University
11.	12	Damian Soto		2:11.89a	Temple
12.	-	Stephen Sanchez		2:13.56a	Waco
13.	12	Jeremiah Olvera		2:13.67a PR	Waco University
14.	12	Nathaniel Steels		2:15.55a	Bryan
15.	12	Franky Olivarez		2:16.58a	Waco University
16.	12	Julio Diaz		2:30.64a PR	Bryan
12	Bryce Walley		NT	College Station
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Zephyr Seagraves		4:27.44a PR	College Station
2.	11	Luke Henderson		4:27.98a PR	College Station A&M ...
3.	11	Clayton Stuart		4:29.71a	College Station A&M ...
4.	12	Will Heye		4:30.11a PR	College Station
5.	9	Jesse Chuey Hernandez		4:37.55a	Temple
6.	12	Matthew Arthur		4:37.89a	College Station A&M ...
7.	12	Bryce Walley		4:38.50a PR	College Station
8.	10	Chris Cadavid		4:49.30a	Temple
9.	12	Kerry Burkley		4:52.50a PR	Waco
10.	12	Damian Soto		4:55.52a	Temple
11.	12	Andres Romero		5:07.33a PR	Waco University
12.	12	Franky Olivarez		5:12.08a	Waco University
13.	12	Nathaniel Steels		5:19.39a	Bryan
14.	12	Ulises Verela		5:28.90a PR	Waco
15.	-	Stephen Sanchez		5:41.70a	Waco
11	Francisco Ortega		NT	Waco University
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Zephyr Seagraves		9:53.80a SR	College Station
2.	11	Levi Alexander		9:56.45a SR	College Station A&M ...
3.	9	Jesse Chuey Hernandez		10:04.41a PR	Temple
4.	10	Chris Cadavid		10:14.75a	Temple
5.	12	Will Heye		10:21.88a	College Station
6.	10	Matthew McGinnis		10:25.32a PR	College Station
7.	10	Miles Versaw		10:31.07a PR	College Station A&M ...
8.	12	Matthew Arthur		11:02.90a SR	College Station A&M ...
9.	10	Jesus Nunez		11:19.34a PR	Waco University
10.	12	Andres Romero		11:30.89a PR	Waco University
11.	11	Daniel Barcenas		11:36.72a	Waco University
12.	12	Ulises Verela		12:26.30a PR	Waco
11	Carlos Crisanto		DQ	Temple
12	Kerry Burkley		DQ	Waco
-	Stephen Sanchez		DQ	Waco
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Tyon Merchant		15.26a	College Station A&M ...
2.	10	Ryan Stapp		15.39a PR	College Station
3.	11	Azarian Foght		15.56a	College Station
4.	10	Gunnar Coley		15.89a	Temple
5.	12	Ny-Gel Starling		16.21a	College Station
6.	12	Timmy Anderson		16.35a	Temple
7.	12	Jared Nelson		16.38a PR	Bryan Rudder
8.	10	Carlos Medrano		16.44a	Waco
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Tyon Merchant		14.78a SR	College Station A&M ...
2.	11	Azarian Foght		15.19a PR	College Station
3.	12	Ny-Gel Starling		15.40a PR	College Station
4.	10	Ryan Stapp		15.54a	College Station
5.	12	Timmy Anderson		15.67a	Temple
6.	10	Gunnar Coley		15.85a PR	Temple
7.	10	Carlos Medrano		16.02a PR	Waco
8.	12	Jared Nelson		16.42a	Bryan Rudder
9.	11	Campbell Webb		16.58a PR	Bryan
10.	11	Kemonte Ross		16.74a PR	Bryan
11.	11	Jayden Bishop		17.73a	Waco
12.	10	Gabriel Castillo		18.40a PR	Waco University
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Gus Hancock		39.47a PR	Bryan
2.	12	Ny-Gel Starling		40.30a	College Station
3.	12	Blake Thetford		40.87a PR	College Station
4.	12	Jared Nelson		41.18a PR	Bryan Rudder
5.	10	Ryan Stapp		41.62a	College Station
6.	-	Keion Johnson		42.36a	Temple
7.	10	Carlos Medrano		43.22a PR	Waco
8.	11	Trevor Williams		43.97a	College Station A&M ...
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Ny-Gel Starling		39.15a PR	College Station
2.	11	Gus Hancock		39.63a	Bryan
3.	12	Blake Thetford		40.96a	College Station
4.	12	Jared Nelson		41.75a	Bryan Rudder
5.	-	Keion Johnson		42.95a	Temple
6.	10	Ryan Stapp		43.06a	College Station
7.	10	Carlos Medrano		43.77a	Waco
8.	11	Trevor Williams		43.80a PR	College Station A&M ...
9.	10	Gunnar Coley		43.89a	Temple
10.	10	Gabriel Castillo		45.03a PR	Waco University
11.	11	Francisco Ortega		45.05a PR	Waco University
12.	11	Kemonte Ross		45.07a	Bryan
13.	12	Tim Davis		45.45a PR	College Station A&M ...
14.	12	Areem Parker		45.46a PR	Temple
15.	11	Campbell Webb		45.46a	Bryan
16.	11	Jayden Bishop		45.60a	Waco
17.	11	Daniel Barcenas		48.14a	Waco University
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Jemiyah Franklin		41.65a	Temple
2		Chris Monroe		42.28a	College Station
3		Hunter Batten		43.26a	Bryan
4		John Taylor		43.30a	Waco
5		Korey Moore		43.65a	Waco University
6		Robert Franklin		43.72a	College Station A&M ...
7		Celestino Rubio		43.95a	Bryan Rudder
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Alex Ellison		1:29.68a	Bryan Rudder
2		Anthony Jackson		1:30.66a	Temple
3		Bryson Greenwood		1:30.96a	College Station
4		John Taylor		1:31.20a	Waco
5		Aaron Campbell		1:32.43a	College Station A&M ...
6		Mikquan Dever		1:32.44a	Waco University
7		Hunter Batten		1:33.33a	Bryan
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Willari Watson		3:17.80a	Temple
2		Layton Dimery		3:24.89a	College Station A&M ...
3		Harrison Wellmann		3:26.62a	College Station
4		Larry O'Gilvie		3:27.75a	Bryan
5		Davonte Wilson		3:29.04a	Waco University
6		DeMarcus Dates		3:40.33a	Bryan Rudder
7		Stephon Peebles		3:41.09a	Waco
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Ylijaah Hall		47-05.00 PR	Bryan
2.	12	La'daidreanin Glasker		47-00.00	Waco
3.	-	Phillip Haskins		46-07.50 PR	Temple
4.	11	Darrion McLean		44-05.00	Waco
5.	12	Ajani Rogers		44-03.50 PR	Temple
6.	11	Kevin Lenard		43-08.25 PR	College Station A&M ...
7.	11	Colton Campbell		41-04.00 PR	Bryan
8.	12	Roderick Loyd		41-02.00	Waco University
9.	12	Garrison Tullos		39-08.50	Bryan
10.	11	Jack Rivera		39-03.25 PR	College Station
11.	12	Brandon Davis		39-00.75 PR	Waco
12.	-	Antoine Holiday		38-11.75 PR	Temple
13.	12	Jason Wright		38-05.50 PR	College Station A&M ...
14.	12	Andres Sustaita		35-09.00 PR	Waco University
15.	12	Josh Donovan		35-08.50 PR	College Station
16.	11	Chris Martinez		34-03.00 PR	College Station A&M ...
11	Jeremiah Williams		ND	College Station
12	Devin Dash		DQ	Waco University
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Josh Donovan		134-08 PR	College Station
2.	12	La'daidreanin Glasker		134-04 PR	Waco
3.	10	Blaine Bright		125-08.50 PR	Bryan
4.	12	Brandon Davis		125-01	Waco
5.	11	Darrion McLean		122-07	Waco
6.	-	Phillip Guillen		119-00 PR	College Station A&M ...
7.	10	Caleb Garner		118-02 PR	College Station A&M ...
8.	10	Truce Tumlinson		117-05.50 PR	College Station
9.	-	D'ashton Merida		115-03.50	Temple
10.	11	Jared Williams		114-09	College Station A&M ...
11.	12	Mark Wagner		105-09	College Station
12.	12	Andres Sustaita		99-08	Waco University
13.	-	Trey Colbert		99-07.50	Temple
14.	12	Tracy Linton		87-11	Waco University
15.	12	Teondre Parsons		77-08.50	Waco University
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Quentin Johnston		6-04.00	Temple
2.	10	Demarion Lyons		6-02.00 PR	Waco
3.	12	Jabriel Washington		6-00.00	Waco University
4.	-	Richard Rivers		6-00.00	Waco University
5.	-	AJ West		6-00.00	Waco
6.	10	Grant Fairchild		6-00.00 PR	College Station
7.	12	Roderick Crenshaw		5-10.00	Bryan
7.	10	Brandon Joseph		5-10.00	College Station
7.	10	Melvin Brooks		5-10.00	Bryan
7.	11	Josue Cuero		5-10.00	College Station A&M ...
7.	11	Kennedy Anorue		5-10.00	College Station
12.	11	Barry Sculark		5-08.00	Temple
12.	12	Ray High		5-08.00	Waco
12.	9	Nathaneal Floyd		5-08.00	College Station A&M ...
-	Jovaun Gonzales		NH	College Station A&M ...
11	Evan Davis		NH	Waco University
-	Keion Johnson		NH	Temple
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Campbell Webb		14-06.00	Bryan
2.	12	Miller Ouren		13-00.00	College Station
3.	11	Aaron Campbell		12-06.00	College Station A&M ...
4.	11	Tyler Lucas		12-00.00	College Station
5.	12	Justin Blum		12-00.00 PR	Bryan
6.	10	Hunter Jacobson		11-00.00 PR	College Station
7.	-	Malachi Ball		10-00.00	Temple
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Dada Anderson		22-09.25 PR	College Station
2.	12	Noah Herring		21-10.25	College Station
3.	9	Quentin Johnston		21-06.75	Temple
4.	12	Dylan McGee		21-05.50	Temple
5.	12	Tyon Merchant		21-02.25 PR	College Station A&M ...
6.	-	Richard Rivers		20-10.50	Waco University
7.	10	Spencer Maxwell		20-07.25	College Station
8.	12	Lodamien Calhoun		20-06.50 PR	Waco
9.	12	Hunter Batten		20-00.25 SR	Bryan
10.	12	Omar Essix		19-08.00 PR	Waco
11.	12	Kevin Scott		19-07.00	Waco University
12.	-	Joseph Jones		19-05.75	Bryan
13.	12	Jovan Toliver		18-08.50	Waco University
14.	9	Christian Richardson		18-06.00	Bryan
11	Matthew Everett		DQ	Bryan Rudder
12	DJ Taylor		DQ	Waco
12	Robert Franklin		DQ	College Station A&M ...
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Lodamien Calhoun		46-01.25 PR	Waco
2.	12	Noah Herring		46-00.25 PR	College Station
3.	11	Jaelin Campbell		45-04.25 PR	College Station
4.	12	Dylan McGee		44-03.75	Temple
5.	-	Richard Rivers		44-01.25 PR	Waco University
6.	12	Braden Tschirhart		42-10.50 PR	College Station
7.	11	Jevon Ridge		42-10.00	Waco
8.	11	Mark Hawkins		42-09.00 PR	Bryan
9.	11	Taro Johnson		41-00.25	Waco
10.	9	Ricardo Minns		40-09.25	College Station A&M ...
9	Quentin Johnston		ND	Temple
11	Matthew Everett		ND	Bryan Rudder
 
Girls 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Da'Janae Pharms		12.68a PR	Bryan
2.	10	Marveuna Robinson		13.02a	Waco University
2.	-	Jal'en Hayward		13.02a SR	Temple
4.	10	E'deneashia Straughter		13.09a PR	Bryan Rudder
5.	10	Dezaray Richie		13.34a	Waco University
6.	11	Jon'Neshia Andrews		13.37a	Waco
7.	9	Kingsley Cashion		13.39a	College Station
8.	-	Roneisha Davis		13.40a	Temple
 
100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Da'Janae Pharms		12.76a	Bryan
2.	10	Marveuna Robinson		13.00a	Waco University
3.	10	E'deneashia Straughter		13.19a	Bryan Rudder
4.	11	Jon'Neshia Andrews		13.26a PR	Waco
5.	-	Jal'en Hayward		13.34a	Temple
6.	9	Kingsley Cashion		13.36a PR	College Station
7.	-	Roneisha Davis		13.37a SR	Temple
8.	10	Dezaray Richie		13.47a	Waco University
9.	11	Mykayla Green		13.75a	Waco
10.	10	Khrishaun Tillman		14.07a	Waco University
11.	10	Maggie Ealy		14.14a	College Station A&M ...
12.	10	Haley Tatum		14.17a SR	College Station A&M ...
13.	12	Breanna Bolt		14.27a PR	College Station
-	Mikayla Howard		DQ	Bryan
9	Mia Rivers		DNS	College Station
-	Ferderikia Miles		DNS	Bryan
11	Kaitlyn Fuentes		DNS	Waco
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Rhea Miles		25.72a PR	Temple
2.	-	Rayla Hawkins		25.94a PR	Bryan
3.	12	Jazmyne Betters		26.59a	Waco University
4.	11	Tatianna Ellis		27.04a PR	Bryan
5.	11	Jon'Neshia Andrews		27.26a	Waco
6.	9	Ailyna Collins		27.46a	College Station
7.	12	Imani Joiner-Hargrove		27.56a	Temple
8.	12	Quinteria Johnson		29.35a	Bryan
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Rhea Miles		26.20a	Temple
2.	-	Rayla Hawkins		26.54a	Bryan
3.	12	Jazmyne Betters		26.62a	Waco University
4.	12	Quinteria Johnson		26.83a SR	Bryan
5.	12	Imani Joiner-Hargrove		27.08a PR	Temple
6.	11	Tatianna Ellis		27.16a	Bryan
7.	11	Jon'Neshia Andrews		27.30a	Waco
8.	9	Ailyna Collins		27.46a PR	College Station
9.	11	Ladonna Allen		27.55a	College Station
10.	10	E'deneashia Straughter		27.58a SR	Bryan Rudder
11.	10	Dezaray Richie		27.74a PR	Waco University
12.	10	Peyton Newman		27.77a PR	College Station A&M ...
13.	11	Rachel Gracia		27.78a PR	College Station
14.	12	Caprice Johnson		28.48a	Temple
15.	12	Faith Simmons		28.78a PR	Waco
16.	9	Makayla Graham		29.34a PR	College Station A&M ...
17.	11	Noelia Ramirez		31.16a PR	Waco
9	Dajana Webster		DNS	Waco University
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Rhea Miles		58.78a	Temple
2.	11	Alexicia Medlock		1:01.28a PR	Temple
3.	11	Jackson Mya		1:01.55a PR	College Station A&M ...
4.	9	Kezeagia Johnson-Harris		1:02.02a PR	Temple
5.	10	Victoria De la Garza		1:03.32a	College Station
6.	12	Morgan Calhoun		1:03.34a SR	College Station
7.	10	Regan Brown		1:04.78a PR	Bryan
8.	-	Jadyn Driver		1:05.59a PR	Bryan
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Rhea Miles		1:00.07a	Temple
2.	11	Alexicia Medlock		1:01.59a	Temple
3.	10	Victoria De la Garza		1:03.44a	College Station
4.	11	Jackson Mya		1:03.46a	College Station A&M ...
5.	9	Kezeagia Johnson-Harris		1:03.46a	Temple
6.	12	Morgan Calhoun		1:03.98a	College Station
7.	10	Regan Brown		1:05.44a	Bryan
8.	-	Jadyn Driver		1:05.60a	Bryan
9.	-	Hannah Eike		1:05.70a	Bryan
10.	9	Emily Downie		1:06.86a PR	College Station A&M ...
11.	10	E'deneashia Straughter		1:07.26a	Bryan Rudder
12.	12	Isabella Keeling		1:07.38a SR	College Station
13.	12	Erika Rivera		1:12.67a PR	Waco
10	Amanda Carillo		DNS	Waco University
9	Makayla Graham		DNS	College Station A&M ...
11	Everanit Magdleno		DNS	Waco University
9	Catherine Mancilla		DNS	Waco University
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Rachel Bernardo		2:21.72a SR	College Station A&M ...
2.	12	Cayleigh Lekven		2:24.98a	College Station
3.	11	Alexicia Medlock		2:26.28a PR	Temple
4.	-	Kyla Mach		2:28.65a PR	College Station
5.	-	Anna Garner		2:33.46a PR	Waco
6.	-	Alise Mack		2:34.73a	Bryan
7.	11	Jillian Phillips		2:35.10a	College Station
8.	-	Mara Johnston		2:38.93a	College Station A&M ...
9.	10	Lillian Cloud		2:40.58a	College Station A&M ...
10.	11	Janette Vasquez		2:43.29a PR	Waco
11.	12	Lorena Carillo		2:47.08a PR	Waco University
12.	10	Estelle Davis		2:49.46a	Bryan
11	Everanit Magdleno		NT	Waco University
10	Amanda Carillo		NT	Waco University
10	Giselle Solis		NT	Waco
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Rachel Bernardo		5:21.28a	College Station A&M ...
2.	-	Grace Wu		5:31.66a PR	College Station
3.	-	Kyla Mach		5:37.62a PR	College Station
4.	12	Cayleigh Lekven		5:46.12a SR	College Station
5.	-	Mara Johnston		5:47.81a	College Station A&M ...
6.	11	Arleth Subiria		5:53.38a	Temple
7.	10	Lillian Cloud		6:06.74a	College Station A&M ...
8.	10	Stephanie Espinosa		6:17.10a SR	Waco
9.	11	Janette Vasquez		6:21.59a PR	Waco
10.	10	Lizbeth Duarte		6:24.11a PR	Waco University
11.	10	Sabrina Garcia		6:29.59a PR	Waco University
12.	11	Jerrica Robinson		6:46.81a	Waco University
13.	10	Teya Villapondo		7:16.95a PR	Bryan
11	Ajah McNiel		NT	Temple
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Stephanie Brown		12:00.52a PR	College Station
2.	-	Grace Wu		12:40.34a PR	College Station
3.	11	Rosetta Wang		12:42.53a	College Station
4.	11	Arleth Subiria		12:43.49a SR	Temple
5.	10	Stephanie Espinosa		13:02.47a	Waco
6.	10	Carly Moore		13:23.33a	Temple
7.	11	Madison Huff		13:34.29a	College Station A&M ...
8.	11	Ajah McNiel		13:46.90a SR	Temple
9.	10	Amanda Carillo		14:12.06a PR	Waco University
10.	10	Lizbeth Duarte		14:20.58a PR	Waco University
11.	10	Sabrina Garcia		14:27.02a	Waco University
12.	10	Teya Villapondo		15:25.66a PR	Bryan
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Annika Williams		15.11a	College Station
2.	11	Cienna Womack		16.03a	Temple
3.	12	Arisha Ali		16.80a	College Station
4.	11	Miranda Golden		16.86a	Bryan
5.	9	Jadah Sanders		17.17a	Waco University
6.	9	Nadia San Miguel		17.28a PR	Bryan
7.	9	Kenlee Close		17.48a	College Station A&M ...
8.	11	McKenzie Dimery		18.49a	College Station A&M ...
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Annika Williams		15.33a	College Station
2.	12	Arisha Ali		16.59a SR	College Station
3.	11	Miranda Golden		16.63a PR	Bryan
4.	9	Jadah Sanders		16.87a	Waco University
5.	11	Cienna Womack		16.93a	Temple
6.	9	Kenlee Close		17.71a	College Station A&M ...
7.	9	Nadia San Miguel		17.73a	Bryan
8.	11	McKenzie Dimery		18.04a	College Station A&M ...
9.	11	Tiana Ebron		18.21a	Waco
10.	10	McKenna Calliham		18.22a SR	College Station A&M ...
11.	11	Miranda Streiff		19.08a PR	College Station
12.	10	Hannah Clayton		19.41a	Waco
13.	11	Kiarra Pfromm		19.47a PR	Bryan
14.	-	Alexia Luna		21.23a	Waco
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Cienna Womack		47.97a PR	Temple
2.	11	Miranda Golden		48.32a	Bryan
3.	10	Annika Williams		48.43a PR	College Station
4.	9	Jadah Sanders		49.88a	Waco University
5.	12	Arisha Ali		49.92a SR	College Station
6.	10	McKenna Calliham		49.95a PR	College Station A&M ...
7.	9	Madison Lamb		50.76a PR	College Station
8.	11	McKenzie Dimery		51.98a PR	College Station A&M ...
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Annika Williams		49.25a	College Station
2.	9	Jadah Sanders		49.31a	Waco University
3.	11	Miranda Golden		50.00a	Bryan
4.	11	Cienna Womack		50.34a	Temple
5.	12	Arisha Ali		51.27a	College Station
6.	9	Madison Lamb		51.61a	College Station
7.	10	McKenna Calliham		52.10a	College Station A&M ...
8.	11	McKenzie Dimery		52.56a	College Station A&M ...
9.	9	Kenlee Close		52.94a PR	College Station A&M ...
10.	11	Kiarra Pfromm		54.10a PR	Bryan
11.	-	Alexia Luna		55.27a PR	Waco
12.	11	Tiana Ebron		58.35a	Waco
9	Nadia San Miguel		DNS	Bryan
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Khrishaun Tillman		49.31a	Waco University
2		Rachel Gracia		50.47a	College Station
3		Roneisha Davis		50.83a	Temple
4		Jon'Neshia Andrews		51.66a	Waco
5		Haley Tatum		54.14a	College Station A&M ...
Mikayla Howard
Dajanae Pharms
Quinteria Johnson
Rayla Hawkins		DQ	Bryan
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Tatianna Ellis		1:43.07a	Bryan
2		Khrishaun Tillman		1:45.07a	Waco University
3		Roneisha Davis		1:47.95a	Temple
4		Ashley Hall		1:49.52a	College Station
5		Haley Tatum		1:51.94a	College Station A&M ...
Noelia Ramirez
Faith Simmons
Mykayla Green
Kaitlyn Fuentes		NT	Waco
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Te'Ajia Taylor		4:07.99a	Temple
2		Morgan Calhoun		4:08.27a	College Station
3		Regan Brown		4:20.02a	Bryan
4		Jackson Mya		4:25.96a	College Station A&M ...
Everanit Magdleno
Amanda Carillo
Lorena Carillo
Catherine Mancilla		NT	Waco University
Anna Garner
Giselle Solis
Alexia Luna
Stephanie Espinosa		NT	Waco
Relay Team		NT	Bryan Rudder
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Kaylah Cook		42-11.00 PR	College Station
2.	11	Charnell Gibson		37-09.75 PR	Bryan
3.	10	Ciara Harris		35-08.50 PR	Bryan Rudder
4.	-	Jadyn Driver		32-04.00 PR	Bryan
5.	12	Shy'kayla Evans		32-02.50	Waco
6.	-	Alexis Parrish		31-08.00 PR	Waco University
7.	9	Dazha Stewart		31-03.00	Waco University
8.	12	Katelyn Francis		30-11.00 PR	College Station
9.	12	Jeighde Nobles		30-08.75 PR	Bryan Rudder
10.	-	Jasmine Massey		29-09.25	Waco
11.	-	Taryn Hairston		28-06.75 PR	College Station
12.	-	Kerstun Blue		27-07.00 PR	Bryan
13.	12	Kiara Benford		26-05.50	Bryan Rudder
14.	11	Alexis Levine		26-01.00	Waco University
15.	12	Kyra Griffin		25-11.00	Waco
11	Celeste Thompson		ND	Temple
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Kaylah Cook		136-05 PR	College Station
2.	12	Shy'kayla Evans		114-01.50 PR	Waco
3.	-	Taryn Hairston		99-00.50 PR	College Station
4.	11	Courtney Masser		98-04.50 PR	Temple
5.	9	Dazha Stewart		96-04	Waco University
6.	10	Callie Wynn		95-07 PR	College Station
7.	11	Hannah Scopac		93-11	Temple
8.	10	Athalie Schooler		87-03.50 SR	College Station A&M ...
9.	12	Tamia Dorsey		84-09 PR	Bryan Rudder
10.	-	Kerstun Blue		83-05 PR	Bryan
11.	11	Alexis Levine		78-00	Waco University
12.	11	Charnell Gibson		75-10.50 PR	Bryan
13.	11	Heather Graul		75-03	Bryan
14.	9	Madison Schroyer		70-07.50 PR	College Station A&M ...
15.	12	Kyra Griffin		69-10.50	Waco
16.	12	Kiara Benford		67-08	Bryan Rudder
17.	-	Jasmine Massey		66-10.50 PR	Waco
18.	12	Jessica Leal		66-05	Bryan Rudder
12	Avery Michalk		ND	College Station A&M ...
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Annika Williams		5-04.00	College Station
2.	9	Grey Derbes		5-02.00 PR	College Station A&M ...
3.	12	Keaton Sayers		5-00.00 SR	College Station
4.	11	Miranda Golden		4-10.00	Bryan
5.	12	KeKe Nowlin		4-10.00	Bryan
6.	11	Shelby Williams		4-08.00	College Station A&M ...
6.	9	Madison Lamb		4-08.00 PR	College Station
8.	11	Alexicia Medlock		4-08.00	Temple
8.	10	McKenna Calliham		4-08.00 SR	College Station A&M ...
10	Hannah Clayton		NH	Waco
11	Jon'Neshia Andrews		NH	Waco
12	Cassie Soto		NH	Bryan
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Miranda Streiff		11-06.00 PR	College Station
2.	10	Missy Horn		11-00.00	College Station A&M ...
3.	10	McKenna Calliham		10-06.00	College Station A&M ...
4.	12	Christine McCall		10-00.00	Bryan
5.	-	Janelle Thomas		10-00.00	College Station A&M ...
-	Alexia Luna		NH	Waco
9	Ally Dillard		NH	College Station
10	Hannah Clayton		NH	Waco
11	Jillian Phillips		NH	College Station
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Rayla Hawkins		17-02.50 PR	Bryan
2.	12	Morgan Calhoun		17-01.50 PR	College Station
3.	10	Marveuna Robinson		16-09.25 PR	Waco University
4.	12	Arisha Ali		16-08.50 SR	College Station
5.	11	Cienna Womack		16-07.00	Temple
6.	12	Caprice Johnson		16-06.75	Temple
7.	12	Ivielle Edgerson		16-02.50 PR	Bryan Rudder
8.	10	Reese Newman		15-09.25 PR	College Station A&M ...
9.	12	Jazmyne Betters		14-04.00	Waco University
10.	11	Courtney West		14-02.50 PR	College Station A&M ...
11.	11	McKenzie Dimery		14-02.00 SR	College Station A&M ...
-	Alise Mack		ND	Bryan
11	Kaitlyn Fuentes		ND	Waco
11	Noelia Ramirez		ND	Waco
11	Mykayla Green		ND	Waco
11	Jerrica Robinson		ND	Waco University
11	Miranda Golden		ND	Bryan
10	Annika Williams		ND	College Station
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Arisha Ali		35-01.25	College Station
2.	11	Cienna Womack		34-02.50	Temple
3.	11	Tatianna Ellis		33-06.50 PR	Bryan
4.	12	Morgan Calhoun		33-04.25	College Station
5.	9	Lillian Tutson		33-02.25	Temple
6.	-	Jadyn Driver		32-02.25	Bryan
7.	11	Rachel Gracia		31-05.00 SR	College Station
8.	11	Shelby Williams		31-00.25	College Station A&M ...
-	Alise Mack		ND	Bryan