Men 100m Dash - Finals
Wind: -0.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hall, Elijah JR-3 Houston 10.19 10
2 Burrell, Cameron JR-3 Houston 10.30 8
3 Burke, Mario SO-2 Houston 10.31 6
4 DeMoss, Davon SO-2 Memphis 10.41 5
5 Lewis III, John SO-2 Houston 10.57 4
6 Martin, Jacarias SO-2 Houston 10.68 3
7 Holloman, Joshuwa FR-1 Cincinnati 10.70 2
8 Brown, Curtis SR-4 Houston 10.71 1
Men 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Burrell, Cameron JR-3 Houston 10.25
2 Burke, Mario SO-2 Houston 10.26
3 Edwards, Austin FR-1 Cincinnati 10.65
4 Ananaba, Otugo SR-4 Tulsa 10.70
5 Thomas, Curtis FR-1 South Florida 10.71
6 Yoon, Dae Young SR-4 South Florida 10.97
Men 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 0.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 DeMoss, Davon SO-2 Memphis 10.30
2 Lewis III, John SO-2 Houston 10.38
3 Brown, Curtis SR-4 Houston 10.60
4 Terry, Taquon FR-1 South Florida 10.78
5 Chambers, Mykel FR-1 Cincinnati 10.90
6 Thompson, Tevin SR-4 Cincinnati 10.93
7 Ragland, Vincent SR-4 East Carolina 12.00
Men 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
Wind: 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hall, Elijah JR-3 Houston 10.11
2 Martin, Jacarias SO-2 Houston 10.44
3 Holloman, Joshuwa FR-1 Cincinnati 10.57
4 Glenn, Devin FR-1 Tulane 10.61
5 Prejean, Cameron SO-2 Houston 10.62
6 Landis, John SR-4 Connecticut 10.74
7 Cook, Stedman FR-1 Connecticut 10.82
Men 200m Dash - Finals
Wind: 2.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hall, Elijah JR-3 Houston 19.96 10
2 Burke, Mario SO-2 Houston 20.52 7
3 Martin, Jacarias SO-2 Houston 20.52 7
4 DeMoss, Davon SO-2 Memphis 20.65 5
5 Horton, Hakeem SO-2 East Carolina 20.87 4
6 Burrell, Cameron JR-3 Houston 20.90 3
7 Beram, Trenten JR-3 Connecticut 21.01 2
8 Lewis III, John SO-2 Houston 21.49 1
Men 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: 0.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 DeMoss, Davon SO-2 Memphis 20.85
2 Burrell, Cameron JR-3 Houston 20.93
3 Horton, Hakeem SO-2 East Carolina 21.08
4 Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn FR-1 Memphis 21.31
5 Amonu, Chinedu SR-4 Connecticut 21.37
6 Jackson, Dakari FR-1 East Carolina 22.33
Men 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 1.5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hall, Elijah JR-3 Houston 20.40
2 Burke, Mario SO-2 Houston 20.83
3 Brown, Curtis SR-4 Houston 21.26
4 Ragland, Vincent SR-4 East Carolina 21.60
5 Ford, Daniel FR-1 Houston 22.08
Men 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
Wind: 2.4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Martin, Jacarias SO-2 Houston 20.80
2 Beram, Trenten JR-3 Connecticut 21.14
3 Lewis III, John SO-2 Houston 21.23
4 Martin, Jordan JR-3 East Carolina 21.41
5 Cook, Stedman FR-1 Connecticut 21.54
6 Prejean, Cameron SO-2 Houston 21.75
Men 400m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kibet, Raymond FR-1 Tulane 45.84 10
2 Beram, Trenten JR-3 Connecticut 46.56 8
3 Stewart, Bailey SO-2 Tulsa 47.12 6
4 Jefferson, Trumaine SO-2 Houston 47.13 5
5 Johnson, Marquavious JR-3 East Carolina 47.95 4
6 Witcher, Halen JR-3 Cincinnati 48.00 3
7 Amonu, Chinedu SR-4 Connecticut 48.43 2
8 Hostetler, Austin SR-4 Tulsa 48.48 1
Men 400m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stewart, Bailey SO-2 Tulsa 46.92
2 Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn FR-1 Memphis 48.01
3 Clarke, Raymund SO-2 Houston 48.14
4 Trocki, Kyle FR-1 Connecticut 48.41
5 Greene, Ryan JR-3 Cincinnati 48.69
6 Dowling, Desmond JR-3 East Carolina 48.76
7 Dorsey, Brennan FR-1 Houston 50.14
Men 400m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kibet, Raymond FR-1 Tulane 45.91
2 Hostetler, Austin SR-4 Tulsa 47.61
3 Johnson, Marquavious JR-3 East Carolina 47.73
4 Andrews, Antaun JR-3 Memphis 48.44
5 Martin, Jordan JR-3 East Carolina 48.85
6 Halliday, Zach FR-1 East Carolina 49.11
7 Jackson, Dakari FR-1 East Carolina 50.15
Men 400m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jefferson, Trumaine SO-2 Houston 46.43
2 Beram, Trenten JR-3 Connecticut 46.90
3 Witcher, Halen JR-3 Cincinnati 47.51
4 Amonu, Chinedu SR-4 Connecticut 47.77
5 Nock, Maurice FR-1 South Florida 47.83
6 Walker, Chris SR-4 Memphis 47.88
7 Alexander, Nathan SR-4 Cincinnati 49.02
Men 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Migliorati, Stefano JR-3 East Carolina 1:49.49 10
2 Vitucci, Michael FR-1 Cincinnati 1:50.38 8
3 Howard, Grey JR-3 Tulsa 1:50.74 6
4 Tully, Robert SO-2 Tulsa 1:52.07 5
5 Norment, Namman SO-2 Memphis 1:52.12 4
6 Haynes, Yohance FR-1 South Florida 1:52.13 3
7 Moultrie, Derwin FR-1 South Florida 1:52.76 2
8 Heydrick, Christophe FR-1 Connecticut 1:58.51 1
Men 800m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Heydrick, Christophe FR-1 Connecticut 1:52.04
2 Vitucci, Michael FR-1 Cincinnati 1:52.04
3 Howard, Grey JR-3 Tulsa 1:52.11
4 Moultrie, Derwin FR-1 South Florida 1:52.28
5 Chavez, Alvaro SR-4 Connecticut 1:52.64
6 Ibarra, Chris JR-3 Houston 1:53.51
7 Hamilton, Nicholas FR-1 Houston 1:54.69
8 Murphy, Drake SO-2 Houston 1:55.51
Men 800m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Haynes, Yohance FR-1 South Florida 1:52.18
2 Migliorati, Stefano JR-3 East Carolina 1:52.19
3 Tully, Robert SO-2 Tulsa 1:52.21
4 Norment, Namman SO-2 Memphis 1:52.23
5 Hart, Jarrod JR-3 Cincinnati 1:52.49
6 Solanelles, Pol SR-4 East Carolina 1:53.18
7 Laverty, Cameron SO-2 Houston 1:56.62
8 Klatt, Alex SR-4 Memphis 2:03.02
Men 1500m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Scott, Marc SR-4 Tulsa 3:52.43 10
2 Van Der Els, Eric FR-1 Connecticut 3:53.98 8
3 Ballard, Brock JR-3 Memphis 3:54.20 6
4 Rotich, Emmanuel SO-2 Tulane 3:54.57 5
5 Heydrick, Christophe FR-1 Connecticut 3:54.75 4
6 Middleton, Mark JR-3 Tulsa 3:55.15 3
7 Solanelles, Pol SR-4 East Carolina 3:55.59 2
8 Breaux, Adam FR-1 Tulsa 3:55.98 1
9 Garmon, Peter SO-2 Connecticut 3:56.70 -
10 Timmerman, Parker JR-3 Connecticut 3:57.55 -
11 Contreras, Blake SO-2 Houston 4:01.34 -
12 Tampa, David SO-2 South Florida 4:07.93 -
Men 1500m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ballard, Brock JR-3 Memphis 3:57.63
2 Rotich, Emmanuel SO-2 Tulane 3:58.03
3 Solanelles, Pol SR-4 East Carolina 3:58.46
4 Garmon, Peter SO-2 Connecticut 3:58.59
5 Tampa, David SO-2 South Florida 3:58.93
6 McGonnigle, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 3:59.13
7 Coon, Ellis JR-3 Tulsa 3:59.20
8 Bennett, Archer FR-1 Tulsa 3:59.87
Men 1500m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Scott, Marc SR-4 Tulsa 3:53.32
2 Van Der Els, Eric FR-1 Connecticut 3:53.94
3 Heydrick, Christophe FR-1 Connecticut 3:53.96
4 Middleton, Mark JR-3 Tulsa 3:54.01
5 Breaux, Adam FR-1 Tulsa 3:54.04
6 Timmerman, Parker JR-3 Connecticut 3:56.04
7 Contreras, Blake SO-2 Houston 3:56.86
8 Vitucci, Michael FR-1 Cincinnati 4:09.49
Men 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Traynor, Luke SR-4 Tulsa 14:20.19 10
2 Scott, Marc SR-4 Tulsa 14:27.87 8
3 Pearce, Henry SR-4 Tulsa 14:32.66 6
4 Preisner, Benjamin SO-2 Tulsa 14:36.53 5
5 Ciaccia, Nicholas SO-2 East Carolina 14:44.86 4
6 Reyna, Gerardo SO-2 Houston 14:48.29 3
7 Grismer, Nick SO-2 Cincinnati 14:53.86 2
8 McGonnigle, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 14:55.76 1
9 Roderique, Adam JR-3 Tulsa 15:00.28 -
10 Timmerman, Parker JR-3 Connecticut 15:05.59 -
11 Coon, Ellis JR-3 Tulsa 15:14.02 -
12 Huben, Dan JR-3 Cincinnati 15:14.75 -
13 Barber, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 15:15.89 -
14 Ciaccia, Andrew SO-2 East Carolina 15:16.94 -
15 Collins, Seamus JR-3 Cincinnati 15:17.02 -
16 Wallace, Chris JR-3 Houston 15:18.00 -
17 Durkin, James JR-3 Memphis 15:19.55 -
18 Bennett, Archer FR-1 Tulsa 15:20.26 -
19 Van Der Els, Eric FR-1 Connecticut 15:22.05 -
20 Brackman, Kyle FR-1 Connecticut 15:28.85 -
21 Fiol, Aidan SO-2 Connecticut 15:30.12 -
22 Dobos, Isaac JR-3 Tulsa 15:32.49 -
23 Elmore, Dallas JR-3 Tulsa 15:39.60 -
24 Million, Wyatt JR-3 Connecticut 15:39.69 -
25 Salvano, Steven SO-2 Tulsa 15:50.98 -
26 Abushouk, Dean FR-1 East Carolina 16:00.36 -
27 Smith, Kirk JR-3 Tulsa 16:19.58 -
28 Garmon, Peter SO-2 Connecticut 16:22.40 -
Breaux, Adam FR-1 Tulsa DNF -
Contreras, Blake SO-2 Houston DNF -
Middleton, Mark JR-3 Tulsa DNF -
Ballard, Brock JR-3 Memphis DNF -
Men 10000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pearce, Henry SR-4 Tulsa 31:21.90 10
2 Roderique, Adam JR-3 Tulsa 31:34.52 8
3 Montes, Jorge SR-4 East Carolina 31:43.21 6
4 Ciaccia, Andrew SO-2 East Carolina 31:45.33 5
5 Car, Anthony JR-3 Cincinnati 31:46.21 4
6 Durkin, James JR-3 Memphis 31:47.56 3
7 Brackman, Kyle FR-1 Connecticut 32:30.71 2
8 McGonnigle, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 32:45.89 1
9 Salvano, Steven SO-2 Tulsa 32:56.42 -
10 Fiol, Aidan SO-2 Connecticut 33:02.18 -
Clark, Spencer JR-3 Cincinnati DNF -
Aloiloi, Moses JR-3 Tulane DNF -
Men 110m Hurdles - Finals
Wind: -2.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lattin, Amere SO-2 Houston 14.03 10
2 Henry, Stephon JR-3 Connecticut 14.27 8
3 Yarborough, D'Ante JR-3 East Carolina 14.47 6
4 Wall, Randall SR-4 Connecticut 14.51 5
5 Hosten, Simon SR-4 Memphis 14.83 4
6 Phillips, Travis JR-3 East Carolina 14.97 3
7 Williams, Kelvin JR-3 Cincinnati 15.11 2
Men 110m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: 2.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lattin, Amere SO-2 Houston 13.79
2 Hosten, Simon SR-4 Memphis 14.31
3 Wall, Randall SR-4 Connecticut 14.49
4 Williams, Kelvin JR-3 Cincinnati 14.72
5 Persinger, Aaron JR-3 Memphis 15.13
Men 110m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 0.7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Henry, Stephon JR-3 Connecticut 14.17
2 Yarborough, D'Ante JR-3 East Carolina 14.27
3 Phillips, Travis JR-3 East Carolina 14.74
4 Ragland, Vincent SR-4 East Carolina 14.88
5 Scott, Raekwon SO-2 South Florida 15.61
Men 400m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lattin, Amere SO-2 Houston 50.95 10
2 Kimmet, Jason JR-3 Memphis 52.65 8
3 Henry, Stephon JR-3 Connecticut 53.10 6
4 Yarborough, D'Ante JR-3 East Carolina 53.27 5
5 Morris, Jaashir JR-3 Cincinnati 53.34 4
6 Carey, Michael JR-3 Memphis 54.70 3
7 Johnson, Rodney SR-4 East Carolina 55.08 2
Men 400m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kimmet, Jason JR-3 Memphis 52.54
2 Morris, Jaashir JR-3 Cincinnati 52.88
3 Clarke, Raymund SO-2 Houston 53.17
4 Johnson, Rodney SR-4 East Carolina 53.59
5 Fletcher, Shawn SO-2 Connecticut 54.30
6 Anderson, David SR-4 Tulsa 54.38
Men 400m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lattin, Amere SO-2 Houston 50.81
2 Henry, Stephon JR-3 Connecticut 51.82
3 Yarborough, D'Ante JR-3 East Carolina 53.24
4 Carey, Michael JR-3 Memphis 53.37
5 Persinger, Aaron JR-3 Memphis 53.99
6 Prader, Antonius JR-3 Tulane 56.11
7 Kunsch, Hans JR-3 Tulsa 58.29
Men 3000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rotich, Emmanuel SO-2 Tulane 9:21.51 10
2 Barber, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 9:22.46 8
3 Preisner, Benjamin SO-2 Tulsa 9:22.63 6
4 Huben, Dan JR-3 Cincinnati 9:27.14 5
5 Sanchez-Pinto, Julie SO-2 Memphis 9:28.24 4
6 Babinec, Michael SR-4 South Florida 9:30.88 3
7 Ciaccia, Nicholas SO-2 East Carolina 9:34.48 2
8 Million, Wyatt JR-3 Connecticut 9:40.66 1
9 Elmore, Dallas JR-3 Tulsa 9:49.50 -
10 Dobos, Isaac JR-3 Tulsa 9:51.18 -
11 Ciaccia, Andrew SO-2 East Carolina 9:51.21 -
12 Wallace, Chris JR-3 Houston 9:51.33 -
13 Cheruyot, Joshua SO-2 Tulane 10:08.00 -
14 Smith, Kirk JR-3 Tulsa 10:20.40 -
Mens 4x100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Houston 38.70 10
2 Connecticut 39.73 8
3 Tulane 40.63 6
4 South Florida 40.83 5
5 Memphis 40.95 4
Cincinnati DQ -
East Carolina DNF -
Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Houston 3:08.47 10
2 Memphis 3:08.86 8
3 East Carolina 3:11.40 6
4 Tulsa 3:12.61 5
5 South Florida 3:13.50 4
6 Cincinnati 3:13.59 3
Men High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Wesner, Jordan SO-2 Memphis 2.20m 10
2 Leaston, Jonte SO-2 East Carolina 2.05m 8
3 George, Colin SO-2 Houston 2.05m 6
4 Bloom, Alex JR-3 Cincinnati 2.05m 5
5 Agnew, Noah FR-1 Memphis 2.05m 4
6 Gray, Demario SR-4 Connecticut 2.01m 3
7 Hardiman, Jordan SR-4 Cincinnati 1.97m 1.5
7 Dickerson, Antwan JR-3 Houston 1.97m 1.5
9 Helbig, Hutch FR-1 Tulsa 1.92m -
9 Meyer, Patrick SR-4 Connecticut 1.92m -
11 Wood, Mike JR-3 Cincinnati 1.92m -
Russi, Sebastian SO-2 Houston NH -
Scott, Raekwon SO-2 South Florida NH -
Men Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Valles, Adrian JR-3 Cincinnati 5.21m 10
2 Bell, David SO-2 South Florida 5.11m 8
3 Bertrand, Caleb SR-4 Tulane 5.01m 6
4 Akins, David JR-3 South Florida 5.01m 5
5 Bergere, Ian SO-2 Connecticut 4.91m 3.5
5 Fogarasi, Joe SO-2 South Florida 4.91m 3.5
7 Chernoff, Cody SR-4 South Florida 4.91m 2
8 Hosten, Simon SR-4 Memphis 4.76m 1
9 Ives, Chandler JR-3 Connecticut 4.76m -
9 Morales, Christopher SR-4 Houston 4.76m -
11 Flores, Hayden SO-2 Houston 4.61m -
11 Shasteen, Zach FR-1 Memphis 4.61m -
Mueller, Mitchell SO-2 South Florida NH -
Alexander, Nathan SR-4 Cincinnati NH -
Russi, Sebastian SO-2 Houston NH -
Bloom, Alex JR-3 Cincinnati NH -
Rook, Billy FR-1 Cincinnati NH -
Kasupski, Caleb FR-1 Connecticut NH -
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Jefferson, Trumaine SO-2 Houston 7.87m 10
2 Dickerson, Antwan JR-3 Houston 7.86m 8
3 Edwards, Austin FR-1 Cincinnati 7.59m 6
4 Horton, Hakeem SO-2 East Carolina 7.44m 5
5 Landis, John SR-4 Connecticut 7.37m 4
6 Daniels, Jonah SO-2 South Florida 7.36m 3
7 Kerr, Jared JR-3 Houston 7.33m 2
8 Snead, Malik SO-2 Connecticut 7.30m 1
9 Nyemeck, Ivan FR-1 Connecticut 7.26m -
10 Acera, Sergio JR-3 Cincinnati 7.09m -
11 Green, Terrell FR-1 East Carolina 6.75m -
12 Lafferty, Luke FR-1 South Florida 6.74m -
13 Prejean, Cameron SO-2 Houston 4.05m -
Leaston, Jonte SO-2 East Carolina FOUL -
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Kerr, Jared JR-3 Houston 15.77m 10
5 Meyer, Patrick SR-4 Connecticut 15.11m 4
7 Dickerson, Antwan JR-3 Houston 14.90m 2
10 Gray, Demario SR-4 Connecticut 13.78m -
12 Bryant, Larry FR-1 Tulane 13.29m -
Wesner, Jordan SO-2 Memphis FOUL -
2 Snead, Malik SO-2 Connecticut 15.65m 8
3 Nyemeck, Ivan FR-1 Connecticut 15.28m 6
4 Olojo, Olushola SO-2 Memphis 15.23m 5
6 Ennis, Errol SO-2 South Florida 14.93m 3
8 Landis, John SR-4 Connecticut 14.79m 1
9 Uzzell, Nile FR-1 Connecticut 14.66m -
11 Acera, Sergio JR-3 Cincinnati 13.53m -
Men Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Tudor, Macklin SR-4 Cincinnati 18.90m 10
2 Cornelius, Cameron JR-3 Houston 18.34m 8
3 Manns, Adam SR-4 East Carolina 17.66m 6
4 Schaly, Yannik SR-4 Memphis 17.61m 5
5 McCracken, Evan SO-2 East Carolina 17.48m 4
6 Garza, Alejandro SR-4 Houston 17.22m 3
7 Neelly, Adam FR-1 Memphis 16.81m 2
8 Vallery, Rafael JR-3 Memphis 16.77m 1
9 Wells, Wade SR-4 Memphis 16.70m -
10 Taylor, Anthony JR-3 Tulane 15.98m -
11 Diaczynsky, Zach JR-3 South Florida 15.92m -
12 Robinson, Bruce SO-2 South Florida 15.37m -
13 Deaton, Aaron FR-1 Cincinnati 15.32m -
14 Rapp, Aleks FR-1 Tulsa 15.20m -
15 Davis, Ryan SO-2 East Carolina 14.81m -
Men Discus Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
10 Wells, Wade SR-4 Memphis 49.18m -
12 Sessums, Kenneth FR-1 Houston 46.62m -
13 McCracken, Evan SO-2 East Carolina 45.38m -
14 Blanken, Neil FR-1 East Carolina 45.08m -
15 Rapp, Aleks FR-1 Tulsa 44.99m -
16 Singer, Ryan FR-1 Tulane 43.66m -
17 Kasupski, Caleb FR-1 Connecticut 39.39m -
18 Rodriguez, Jose JR-3 Houston 38.63m -
19 Morris, Thomas FR-1 Tulane 35.98m -
1 Tudor, Macklin SR-4 Cincinnati 59.05m 10
2 Manns, Adam SR-4 East Carolina 54.98m 8
3 Vallery, Rafael JR-3 Memphis 53.63m 6
4 Graziano, Matthew SR-4 Connecticut 53.01m 5
5 Davis, Ryan SO-2 East Carolina 52.72m 4
6 Schaly, Yannik SR-4 Memphis 52.26m 3
7 Oliva, Zachary JR-3 Houston 51.75m 2
8 Taylor, Anthony JR-3 Tulane 51.10m 1
9 Neelly, Adam FR-1 Memphis 49.25m -
11 Thompson, Damon SR-4 Houston 46.63m -
Men Hammer Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Thompson, Cameron FR-1 Connecticut 60.23m 10
2 Rapp, Aleks FR-1 Tulsa 59.09m 8
3 Thompson, Damon SR-4 Houston 58.71m 6
4 Manns, Adam SR-4 East Carolina 57.81m 5
5 Davis, Ryan SO-2 East Carolina 55.87m 4
6 Diaczynsky, Zach JR-3 South Florida 54.80m 3
7 Robinson, Bruce SO-2 South Florida 54.69m 2
8 McCracken, Evan SO-2 East Carolina 53.28m 1
9 Castano, Sebastian FR-1 Connecticut 51.76m -
10 Blanken, Neil FR-1 East Carolina 48.31m -
11 Dalton, Curtis SO-2 Houston 47.12m -
12 Neelly, Adam FR-1 Memphis 46.38m -
13 Tudor, Macklin SR-4 Cincinnati 46.26m -
14 Province, Chris FR-1 Cincinnati 45.66m -
15 Deaton, Aaron FR-1 Cincinnati 44.64m -
Men Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Zuidema, Seth JR-3 Connecticut 70.22m 10
2 Criticos, Michael JR-3 Memphis 68.10m 8
3 Foster, Kevin JR-3 Connecticut 63.72m 6
4 Sadowski, Adam FR-1 East Carolina 56.85m 5
5 Biere, Lennard FR-1 Memphis 56.38m 4
6 Hosten, Simon SR-4 Memphis 55.29m 3
7 Meyer, Patrick SR-4 Connecticut 54.20m 2
8 Vallery, Rafael JR-3 Memphis 52.20m 1
9 Kraft, Dylan SO-2 East Carolina 51.28m -
10 Rodriguez, Ethan SO-2 Tulane 49.67m -
11 Morales, Christopher SR-4 Houston 49.62m -
12 Lockhart, Joshua SO-2 Connecticut 48.54m -
13 Reber, Bradley SO-2 Tulane 45.01m -
14 Province, Chris FR-1 Cincinnati 44.15m -
Men Decathlon - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bloom, Alex JR-3 Cincinnati 7401 10
2 Mechler, Nathaniel FR-1 Houston 7374 8
3 Meyer, Patrick SR-4 Connecticut 7107 6
4 Biere, Lennard FR-1 Memphis 7070 5
5 Morales, Christopher SR-4 Houston 6857 4
6 Russi, Sebastian SO-2 Houston 6770 3
7 Kasupski, Caleb FR-1 Connecticut 6655 2
8 Scott, Raekwon SO-2 South Florida 6574 1
9 Bruemmer, Yannick JR-3 Connecticut 6334 -
10 Lockhart, Joshua SO-2 Connecticut 6274 -
11 Troitino, Emiliano SR-4 Houston 3264 -
Women 100m Dash - Finals
Wind: 1.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Francis, Chelsea FR-1 SMU 11.34 10
2 Bethel, Brianne FR-1 Houston 11.40 8
3 Chavez, Cera FR-1 Memphis 11.51 6
4 Martin, SheKara SR-4 UCF 11.52 5
5 Warner, Courtney SO-2 East Carolina 11.53 4
6 Birmmingham, Aaliyah FR-1 Tulsa 11.55 3
7 Johnson, Latessa SO-2 SMU 11.58 2
8 Bellamy, J'Nea SR-4 UCF 11.68 1
Women 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: 0.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Chavez, Cera FR-1 Memphis 11.55
2 Birmmingham, Aaliyah FR-1 Tulsa 11.58
3 Dawson, Jasmine JR-3 East Carolina 11.75
4 Lyons, Candalyn JR-3 Tulsa 11.86
5 Singletary, Cedrina SO-2 East Carolina 11.88
6 Patterson, Quin JR-3 Tulsa 12.29
Women 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 1.6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Francis, Chelsea FR-1 SMU 11.55
2 Bellamy, J'Nea SR-4 UCF 11.63
3 Martin, SheKara SR-4 UCF 11.63
4 Smith, Sierra FR-1 Houston 11.65
5 Center, Alexis FR-1 SMU 11.68
6 Henderson, Justice FR-1 Houston 11.82
7 McCluskey, Jimmia SR-4 Temple 12.25
Women 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
Wind: 3.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Latessa SO-2 SMU 11.56
2 Massie, Jada SO-2 South Florida 11.71
3 Francis, Chelsea SO-2 South Florida 11.75
4 Samuels, Samiyah FR-1 Houston 11.81
5 Salami, Amanda JR-3 East Carolina 12.00
Women 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 4
Wind: 1.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bethel, Brianne FR-1 Houston 11.43
2 Warner, Courtney SO-2 East Carolina 11.57
3 Anderson, Taylor SR-4 Connecticut 11.72
4 Gallmon , Loren FR-1 UCF 12.05
5 Anderson, Elise JR-3 Connecticut 12.33
Women 200m Dash - Finals
Wind: 2.8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Latessa SO-2 SMU 23.10 10
2 Bethel, Brianne FR-1 Houston 23.12 8
3 Francis, Chelsea FR-1 SMU 23.24 6
4 Chavez, Cera FR-1 Memphis 23.31 5
5 Martin, SheKara SR-4 UCF 23.58 4
6 Lattimore, Tiona FR-1 Cincinnati 23.74 3
7 Francis, Chelsea SO-2 South Florida 23.94 2
8 Warner, Courtney SO-2 East Carolina 24.37 1
Women 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: -0.8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Latessa SO-2 SMU 23.73
2 Birmmingham, Aaliyah FR-1 Tulsa 23.96
3 Bisiolu, Haisha SO-2 Cincinnati 24.05
4 Salami, Amanda JR-3 East Carolina 24.97
5 Woodall, Atlanta SO-2 East Carolina 26.60
Women 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 3.8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bethel, Brianne FR-1 Houston 23.29
2 Francis, Chelsea FR-1 SMU 23.56
3 Bellamy, J'Nea SR-4 UCF 24.02
4 Singletary, Cedrina SO-2 East Carolina 24.17
5 Anderson, Elise JR-3 Connecticut 25.48
6 Bethel, Brittini FR-1 Houston 25.81
Women 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
Wind: 1.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Warner, Courtney SO-2 East Carolina 23.88
2 Lattimore, Tiona FR-1 Cincinnati 23.94
3 Williams, Tori SR-4 Houston 24.04
4 Samuels, Samiyah FR-1 Houston 25.26
5 Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra SO-2 Tulane 26.45
Women 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 4
Wind: 0.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Chavez, Cera FR-1 Memphis 23.62
2 Jocelyn, Ashley SR-4 UCF 24.03
3 Dawson, Jasmine JR-3 East Carolina 24.48
4 Gallmon , Loren FR-1 UCF 24.65
5 Woods, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 25.15
Women 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 5
Wind: -0.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Francis, Chelsea SO-2 South Florida 23.91
2 Martin, SheKara SR-4 UCF 23.92
3 Smith, Sierra FR-1 Houston 23.99
4 Anderson, Taylor SR-4 Connecticut 24.40
5 Harewood, Maya FR-1 Tulane 24.70
6 Palmer, Janienne SR-4 East Carolina 25.77
Women 400m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Robinson, Bryana SO-2 Cincinnati 53.31 10
2 Chatman, Dominique FR-1 Memphis 53.34 8
3 Jocelyn, Ashley SR-4 UCF 53.83 6
4 Lattimore, Tiona FR-1 Cincinnati 54.26 5
5 Aneno, Susan SO-2 Connecticut 54.31 4
6 Surin, Kat SO-2 Connecticut 54.34 3
7 Harewood, Maya FR-1 Tulane 55.05 2
8 Hawkins, Birexus FR-1 Houston 55.53 1
Women 400m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hawkins, Birexus FR-1 Houston 53.64
2 Surin, Kat SO-2 Connecticut 53.65
3 Harewood, Maya FR-1 Tulane 54.43
4 Chamberlain, Rosie JR-3 UCF 54.69
5 Tilford-Rutherford, FR-1 Houston 56.33
6 Freeman, D'nia FR-1 East Carolina 57.30
Women 400m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Robinson, Bryana SO-2 Cincinnati 53.15
2 Chatman, Dominique FR-1 Memphis 53.58
3 Gesicki, Deanna SO-2 Cincinnati 55.46
4 Holt, Rebeka JR-3 Memphis 55.91
5 Cherrington, Kristin FR-1 Connecticut 56.44
6 Palmer, Janienne SR-4 East Carolina 1:00.75
Women 400m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jocelyn, Ashley SR-4 UCF 53.53
2 Bisiolu, Haisha SO-2 Cincinnati 54.57
3 Hall, Breonna FR-1 Tulsa 55.26
4 Keith, Nikesha FR-1 Houston 56.43
5 Bethel, Brittini FR-1 Houston 58.05
6 Sprout, Julia FR-1 Connecticut 1:00.00
Women 400m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Aneno, Susan SO-2 Connecticut 53.98
2 Lattimore, Tiona FR-1 Cincinnati 54.08
3 Lansden, Destinee SR-4 Memphis 55.20
4 Ross, Sylvana SO-2 Cincinnati 56.98
5 Jackson, Tia SO-2 East Carolina 57.94
6 Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra SO-2 Tulane 1:00.44
Women 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Aneno, Susan SO-2 Connecticut 2:04.97 10
2 Chamberlain, Rosie JR-3 UCF 2:06.50 8
3 Howard, Millie FR-1 Temple 2:08.32 6
4 Foley, Katie JR-3 Connecticut 2:09.42 5
5 Archer, Holly SR-4 SMU 2:10.63 4
6 Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 2:12.41 3
7 Tejeda , Chystal FR-1 UCF 2:12.60 2
8 Over, Sydnee SR-4 Connecticut 2:13.32 1
Women 800m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Howard, Millie FR-1 Temple 2:09.58
2 Archer, Holly SR-4 SMU 2:09.80
3 Tejeda , Chystal FR-1 UCF 2:11.56
4 Christe, Maggie SR-4 Connecticut 2:14.37
5 Rone, Celine SO-2 Memphis 2:14.77
6 Fatland, Paige FR-1 Tulane 2:17.34
7 Goudeau, Kelly SR-4 Houston 2:18.22
8 Howard, Emily SR-4 Connecticut 2:18.48
Women 800m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Aneno, Susan SO-2 Connecticut 2:08.91
2 Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 2:09.67
3 Over, Sydnee SR-4 Connecticut 2:10.99
4 Cooley , Tere SR-4 UCF 2:12.44
5 Tillo-Prats, Nuria FR-1 East Carolina 2:12.61
6 Taylor, Debra FR-1 Houston 2:21.00
7 Jenkinson, Emily JR-3 UCF 2:21.40
8 Knowles, Kristina JR-3 Houston 2:33.93
Women 800m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Chamberlain, Rosie JR-3 UCF 2:08.99
2 Foley, Katie JR-3 Connecticut 2:11.28
3 Adamson, Jessica SR-4 Tulane 2:13.75
4 Hentz, Sammy SO-2 Cincinnati 2:14.89
5 Brown, Julia SO-2 East Carolina 2:18.35
6 Kane, Lindsey SO-2 Connecticut 2:19.86
7 Sprout, Julia FR-1 Connecticut 2:20.56
Women 1500m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Archer, Holly SR-4 SMU 4:22.36 10
2 Blaney, Anne-Marie SR-4 UCF 4:23.22 8
3 Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 4:31.25 6
4 Westerheide, Meg JR-3 Cincinnati 4:31.70 5
5 Mazzei, Adrena FR-1 Tulsa 4:32.22 4
6 Lopez, Olivia SR-4 Tulsa 4:32.73 3
7 Kane, Lindsey SO-2 Connecticut 4:34.16 2
8 Dunlap, Jennifer JR-3 Houston 4:36.82 1
9 Christe, Maggie SR-4 Connecticut 4:45.85 -
10 Lagoy, Liz JR-3 Connecticut 4:46.34 -
11 LaMori, Jennifer SO-2 Tulane 4:46.44 -
12 Hausmann, Reagan FR-1 Tulsa 4:51.87 -
Women 1500m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 4:34.81
2 Blaney, Anne-Marie SR-4 UCF 4:34.95
3 Dunlap, Jennifer JR-3 Houston 4:35.07
4 Lagoy, Liz JR-3 Connecticut 4:37.19
5 Christe, Maggie SR-4 Connecticut 4:37.79
6 Gonzales, Britani SO-2 Houston 4:43.53
7 Codispodi, Marissa JR-3 UCF 4:45.03
8 Robinson, Vanessa SO-2 Cincinnati 4:51.10
9 Culpepper, Avery SO-2 Tulsa 4:53.84
10 Pearl, Alana JR-3 Connecticut 4:58.08
11 Thurman, Jessica FR-1 Houston 5:02.91
Women 1500m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Archer, Holly SR-4 SMU 4:34.72
2 Westerheide, Meg JR-3 Cincinnati 4:34.81
3 Lopez, Olivia SR-4 Tulsa 4:34.99
4 Kane, Lindsey SO-2 Connecticut 4:35.40
5 Mazzei, Adrena FR-1 Tulsa 4:38.10
6 Hausmann, Reagan FR-1 Tulsa 4:40.26
7 LaMori, Jennifer SO-2 Tulane 4:43.28
8 Sorensen, Meredith SO-2 Houston 4:46.05
9 Fleming, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut 4:48.82
10 Santos, Claudia FR-1 Houston 4:55.38
Women 5000m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Taylor, Stacie JR-3 Tulsa 17:02.30 2
2 Sullivan, Grace SO-2 East Carolina 17:13.71 -
3 Barnes, Ashley FR-1 Tulsa 17:21.94 -
4 Swanson, Kelsey SO-2 Connecticut 17:24.34 -
5 Lopez, Olivia SR-4 Tulsa 17:37.66 -
6 Sierra, Selena SR-4 Houston 17:40.36 -
7 Briley, Megan JR-3 Memphis 17:49.16 -
8 Mazzei, Adrena FR-1 Tulsa 17:54.10 -
9 Sjostrom, Agnes SR-4 SMU 18:05.22 -
10 Ward, Tessa SR-4 Cincinnati 18:07.66 -
11 Bolliger, Alyssa JR-3 Tulsa 18:11.72 -
12 Hasty, Haley SO-2 Connecticut 18:12.28 -
13 Reiser, Caroline JR-3 East Carolina 18:15.11 -
14 Robinson, Vanessa SO-2 Cincinnati 18:21.04 -
15 Melius, Mckenzie SO-2 Tulane 18:22.39 -
16 Cooke, Victoria SO-2 East Carolina 18:26.64 -
17 Sonneborn, Mikayla SR-4 Tulane 18:32.45 -
18 Fisher, Kayla SO-2 East Carolina 18:35.61 -
19 Morgado, Emely JR-3 Houston 18:38.79 -
20 Esparza, Alison FR-1 SMU 18:40.07 -
21 Culpepper, Avery SO-2 Tulsa 18:41.76 -
22 Minkler, Mary SO-2 Memphis 18:52.60 -
23 Wheeler, Lauren JR-3 Memphis 18:55.76 -
24 Bosler, Rebekah JR-3 SMU 19:08.41 -
25 Stovall, Mary Cather FR-1 Tulane 19:17.77 -
Santos, Claudia FR-1 Houston DNF -
Gill , Brittany FR-1 UCF DNF -
Gonzales, Britani SO-2 Houston DNF -
Sorensen, Meredith SO-2 Houston DNF -
Westerheide, Meg JR-3 Cincinnati DNF -
Women 5000m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Durgin, Emily SR-4 Connecticut 16:33.94 10
2 Blaney, Anne-Marie SR-4 UCF 16:34.71 8
3 Miller, Hannah FR-1 SMU 16:40.76 6
4 Murphy, Charlotte Ta FR-1 SMU 16:54.29 5
5 Souza, Shanoah SR-4 SMU 16:59.27 4
6 Gomez-Islinger, Marl JR-3 SMU 17:01.96 3
7 Akerley, Courtney SO-2 Connecticut 17:02.39 1
8 Bartels, Lauren SO-2 Tulane 17:03.94 -
9 Anthony, Justine SR-4 SMU 17:11.10 -
10 Ladd, Chelsea JR-3 Memphis 17:20.59 -
11 Schneider, Jahnavi SO-2 Houston 17:31.74 -
12 Zitting, Arnica JR-3 Memphis 17:33.20 -
13 Brown, Maddie JR-3 Houston 17:34.26 -
14 Gallagher, Olivia FR-1 Tulsa 17:35.62 -
15 Teague, Sydney JR-3 East Carolina 17:48.81 -
16 Newton, Emma SO-2 Tulane 17:50.11 -
17 Lee, Nicole JR-3 Tulsa 17:53.42 -
18 Madzia, Juliana SR-4 Cincinnati 17:56.07 -
19 Leisher, Katie SO-2 Temple 17:56.70 -
20 Hausmann, Reagan FR-1 Tulsa 18:12.79 -
21 Klopfer, Caitlin FR-1 Tulsa 18:32.93 -
Women 10000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Durgin, Emily SR-4 Connecticut 34:28.06 10
2 Blaney, Anne-Marie SR-4 UCF 34:31.42 8
3 Miller, Hannah FR-1 SMU 34:47.28 6
4 Bartels, Lauren SO-2 Tulane 35:53.95 5
5 Ladd, Chelsea JR-3 Memphis 35:56.10 4
6 Lee, Nicole JR-3 Tulsa 36:10.27 3
7 Gomez-Islinger, Marl JR-3 SMU 36:10.57 2
8 Zitting, Arnica JR-3 Memphis 36:42.07 1
9 Madzia, Juliana SR-4 Cincinnati 37:09.14 -
10 Briley, Megan JR-3 Memphis 37:11.76 -
11 Anthony, Justine SR-4 SMU 37:20.80 -
12 Newton, Emma SO-2 Tulane 37:40.89 -
13 Gallagher, Olivia FR-1 Tulsa 37:51.61 -
14 Klopfer, Caitlin FR-1 Tulsa 37:55.71 -
15 Grogan, Anneke SO-2 SMU 38:18.34 -
16 Esparza, Alison FR-1 SMU 38:50.00 -
17 Ward, Tessa SR-4 Cincinnati 38:59.19 -
18 Minkler, Mary SO-2 Memphis 39:21.05 -
19 Kennemer, Bailey SO-2 Memphis 39:22.82 -
20 Bosler, Rebekah JR-3 SMU 39:54.92 -
21 Wheeler, Lauren JR-3 Memphis 40:53.03 -
22 Byndas, Gabrielle FR-1 Memphis 40:55.05 -
Reiser, Caroline JR-3 East Carolina DNF -
Hasty, Haley SO-2 Connecticut DNF -
Women 100m Hurdles - Finals
Wind: 0.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Duckett, Jessica SO-2 Tulane 13.37 10
2 Hutchinson, Cheyenne SR-4 East Carolina 13.60 8
3 Barnes, Aliya JR-3 Cincinnati 13.67 6
4 Dooling, Khadeeja SR-4 South Florida 13.84 5
5 Sandy, Alyssa FR-1 East Carolina 13.87 4
6 Hughes, Brandi FR-1 Tulane 13.91 3
7 Hawkins, Birexus FR-1 Houston 13.99 2
8 Roy, Kelsey JR-3 Houston 14.10 1
Women 100m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: 2.5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Duckett, Jessica SO-2 Tulane 13.37
2 Barnes, Aliya JR-3 Cincinnati 13.80
3 Roy, Kelsey JR-3 Houston 13.82
4 Dooling, Khadeeja SR-4 South Florida 13.89
5 Hughes, Brandi FR-1 Tulane 13.92
6 Strackman, Tia FR-1 Connecticut 14.00
7 Ghaffar, Aminah SR-4 East Carolina 14.35
Women 100m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 1.8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hutchinson, Cheyenne SR-4 East Carolina 13.66
2 Sandy, Alyssa FR-1 East Carolina 13.85
3 Hawkins, Birexus FR-1 Houston 13.92
4 Crear , Ebony JR-3 UCF 13.95
5 Wiggins, Ashley JR-3 Connecticut 13.98
6 Gulley, Tonaya JR-3 Memphis 14.02
7 Puopolo, Juliana JR-3 Cincinnati 14.55
Women 400m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Duckett, Jessica SO-2 Tulane 57.82 10
2 Crear , Ebony JR-3 UCF 58.90 8
3 Simmons, India FR-1 SMU 1:00.66 6
4 Whitaker, Naomi FR-1 East Carolina 1:02.25 5
5 Sandy, Alyssa FR-1 East Carolina 1:02.71 4
6 Fogle, Cydney SR-4 Tulsa 1:02.92 3
7 Strackman, Tia FR-1 Connecticut 1:03.57 2
8 Hawkins, Birexus FR-1 Houston 1:09.76 1
Women 400m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Crear , Ebony JR-3 UCF 1:00.01
2 Simmons, India FR-1 SMU 1:01.58
3 Hughes, Brandi FR-1 Tulane 1:02.55
4 Winckowski, Grace SO-2 Cincinnati 1:03.60
5 Ghaffar, Aminah SR-4 East Carolina 1:03.61
6 Hever, Dominique JR-3 Tulane 1:06.44
Women 400m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hawkins, Birexus FR-1 Houston 59.59
2 Whitaker, Naomi FR-1 East Carolina 1:00.02
3 Dooling, Khadeeja SR-4 South Florida 1:01.81
4 Jones, Kiara JR-3 Tulsa 1:02.62
5 Williams, Hailey FR-1 Memphis 1:02.70
6 Jones, Crystal SO-2 Temple 1:08.07
Women 400m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Duckett, Jessica SO-2 Tulane 59.09
2 Strackman, Tia FR-1 Connecticut 1:01.40
3 Sandy, Alyssa FR-1 East Carolina 1:01.55
4 Fogle, Cydney SR-4 Tulsa 1:01.72
5 Taylor, Jasmine SO-2 Memphis 1:02.38
6 Murdock, Melinda JR-3 Memphis 1:02.57
7 Pyle, Madison SO-2 SMU 1:05.28
Women 3000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Souza, Shanoah SR-4 SMU 10:19.93 10
2 Akerley, Courtney SO-2 Connecticut 10:26.44 8
3 Taylor, Stacie JR-3 Tulsa 10:29.13 6
4 Sullivan, Grace SO-2 East Carolina 10:35.37 5
5 Swanson, Kelsey SO-2 Connecticut 10:38.70 4
6 Sierra, Selena SR-4 Houston 10:39.95 3
7 Barnes, Ashley FR-1 Tulsa 10:46.07 2
8 Bolliger, Alyssa JR-3 Tulsa 10:52.23 1
9 Melius, Mckenzie SO-2 Tulane 10:53.53 -
10 Westmoreland, Meliss SR-4 South Florida 11:04.39 -
11 Moore, Grace FR-1 Temple 11:04.45 -
12 Forrester, Kalleigh JR-3 UCF 11:05.32 -
13 Sonneborn, Mikayla SR-4 Tulane 11:13.40 -
14 Fisher, Kayla SO-2 East Carolina 11:17.39 -
15 Sjostrom, Agnes SR-4 SMU 11:23.91 -
16 Sheva, Caitlyn SR-4 East Carolina 11:38.92 -
17 Stoudt, Mikayla FR-1 East Carolina 11:48.05 -
18 McDonnell, Maura SR-4 East Carolina 11:53.21 -
Pinson, Catherine SO-2 Temple DNF -
Wrede, Marina FR-1 Cincinnati DNF -
Womens 4x100m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Tulsa 45.18 3
2 Memphis 45.21 2
3 SMU 45.48 1
4 Connecticut 46.33 -
Womens 4x100m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cincinnati 44.33 10
2 Houston 44.35 8
3 UCF 44.69 6
4 East Carolina 44.72 5
5 South Florida 45.16 4
Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Tulsa 3:38.56 6
2 Memphis 3:39.15 5
3 SMU 3:44.03 3
4 East Carolina 3:46.04 2
5 Tulane 3:46.48 1
Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cincinnati 3:36.87 10
2 UCF 3:37.32 8
3 Connecticut 3:41.91 4
4 Houston 3:48.66 -
Women High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Blaut, Loretta JR-3 Cincinnati 1.77m 10
2 Lubarski, Lauren SR-4 East Carolina 1.74m 8
3 Urbano, Naomi SO-2 Cincinnati 1.68m 6
4 Bryant, Brittany SR-4 East Carolina 1.64m 5
5 Jordan , Natosha FR-1 UCF 1.64m 4
6 Whitaker, Naomi FR-1 East Carolina 1.64m 2.5
6 Acker , Kebreyona JR-3 UCF 1.64m 2.5
8 Burns-Moore, Saida SO-2 Memphis 1.60m 1
9 Rice, Frances SO-2 South Florida 1.60m -
Loeffler, Maggie JR-3 Cincinnati NH -
Larsson, Anna FR-1 Houston NH -
Jones, Crystal SO-2 Temple NH -
Novosadova, Anna JR-3 SMU NH -
Lightfoot, Angelica FR-1 Cincinnati NH -
Women Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Applebee, Alyssa SR-4 Tulane 4.24m 10
2 Pitts, Mary Carson SR-4 Tulane 4.04m 8
3 Markel, Rebekah SO-2 Tulane 4.04m 6
4 Baiker, Dorina JR-3 Memphis 3.94m 5
5 Lambeth, Stephanie SO-2 South Florida 3.94m 4
6 Catherine, Brooke SO-2 Cincinnati 3.79m 2
6 Parker, Jada JR-3 Memphis 3.79m 2
6 Remsberg, Adell SR-4 East Carolina 3.79m 2
9 Brown, Sophia SR-4 South Florida 3.79m -
10 Bailey, Laurel SO-2 Connecticut 3.64m -
11 Bunse, Lily FR-1 Cincinnati 3.64m -
11 Brutkiewicz, Rose SO-2 Tulane 3.64m -
11 Hellriegel, Anna Lui SO-2 Tulane 3.64m -
14 Sinkler, Amanda SO-2 South Florida 3.64m -
15 Brenner, Jamie JR-3 South Florida 3.49m -
15 Chamness, Anna SO-2 UCF 3.49m -
17 Carroll, Nicole SO-2 South Florida 3.49m -
17 Coghill, Rachel FR-1 Cincinnati 3.49m -
17 Wood, Savannah FR-1 East Carolina 3.49m -
Houston, Haley SO-2 Houston NH -
Shank, Kennedy SO-2 South Florida NH -
Kelly, Nicole SO-2 Connecticut NH -
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
4 Bryant, Brittany SR-4 East Carolina 6.05m 5
6 Henderson, Justice FR-1 Houston 6.03m 3
10 Mitxelena, Irati FR-1 Cincinnati 5.85m -
12 McCluskey, Jimmia SR-4 Temple 5.70m -
13 Stith, Bria FR-1 East Carolina 5.65m -
15 Rashid, Malika SR-4 East Carolina 5.39m -
16 Lawson, Nicole SO-2 Memphis 5.33m -
17 Ekblom, Sandra FR-1 Memphis 5.30m -
18 George-Moseby, Phede SO-2 Houston 5.28m -
1 Samuels, Samiyah FR-1 Houston 6.58m 10
2 Mbah, Kellsa JR-3 Cincinnati 6.32m 8
3 Hutchinson, Cheyenne SR-4 East Carolina 6.22m 6
5 Burks, Tonyecia JR-3 Houston 6.04m 4
7 Woods, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 5.97m 2
8 Lawrence, Paige JR-3 Houston 5.95m 1
9 Walker, Olivia SO-2 East Carolina 5.91m -
11 Miles, Courtney SO-2 East Carolina 5.73m -
14 Greenlee, Chardae SR-4 Memphis 5.42m -
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Greenlee, Chardae SR-4 Memphis 12.58m 10
2 Mitxelena, Irati FR-1 Cincinnati 12.37m 8
3 Donat, Christine SR-4 Connecticut 12.26m 6
4 Mbah, Kellsa JR-3 Cincinnati 12.01m 5
5 Bryant, Brittany SR-4 East Carolina 11.90m 4
6 Lawson, Nicole SO-2 Memphis 11.74m 3
7 Burns-Moore, Saida SO-2 Memphis 11.70m 2
8 Potter, Briana SO-2 UCF 11.66m 1
9 Tilford-Rutherford, FR-1 Houston 11.46m -
Lawrence, Paige JR-3 Houston FOUL -
Stephens, Kristen SO-2 East Carolina FOUL -
Burks, Tonyecia JR-3 Houston FOUL -
Hutchinson, Cheyenne SR-4 East Carolina FOUL -
Stith, Bria FR-1 East Carolina FOUL -
Women Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
7 Murchison, Daniella SO-2 SMU 14.46m 2
8 Baker, Mohogany JR-3 East Carolina 14.00m 1
9 Gray, Alexis JR-3 Cincinnati 13.95m -
10 Linnear, A'Nease SR-4 Houston 13.75m -
12 Monie, Nora SO-2 Houston 13.41m -
13 Scaife, Taylor SO-2 Houston 13.23m -
14 Martin, Mikaila SO-2 Houston 12.43m -
1 Echikunwoke, Annette JR-3 Cincinnati 16.20m 10
2 Oladipo, Divine FR-1 Connecticut 15.82m 8
3 Carter, Jhane' SO-2 UCF 15.50m 6
4 Cause, Galissia JR-3 East Carolina 15.48m 5
5 Williams, Ashley JR-3 Cincinnati 15.45m 4
6 Potts, Taylor SR-4 Tulane 15.44m 3
11 McMiller, DeeNia FR-1 Memphis 13.72m -
Women Discus Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
4 Echikunwoke, Annette JR-3 Cincinnati 47.42m 5
7 Johnson, Cecilya SO-2 Tulsa 45.58m 2
9 Reese, Baylor SO-2 Tulsa 43.53m -
12 McMiller, DeeNia FR-1 Memphis 40.29m -
13 Mazur, Samantha JR-3 Connecticut 39.57m -
14 Gobourne , Chelsea SR-4 UCF 37.39m -
Williams, Ashley JR-3 Cincinnati FOUL -
1 Baker, Mohogany JR-3 East Carolina 50.56m 10
2 De Poorter, Nina FR-1 Memphis 49.24m 8
3 Oladipo, Divine FR-1 Connecticut 49.15m 6
5 Gray, Alexis JR-3 Cincinnati 47.19m 4
6 Monie, Nora SO-2 Houston 46.41m 3
8 Greene, Tayla SR-4 UCF 45.04m 1
10 Breeden, Nicole SR-4 Cincinnati 43.28m -
11 Cause, Galissia JR-3 East Carolina 42.46m -
Women Hammer Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
8 Baker, Mohogany JR-3 East Carolina 54.51m 1
9 Thomas, Kelli JR-3 Connecticut 54.05m -
12 Carter, Jhane' SO-2 UCF 51.03m -
14 McMiller, DeeNia FR-1 Memphis 49.40m -
15 Breeden, Nicole SR-4 Cincinnati 48.76m -
16 Johnson, Cecilya SO-2 Tulsa 48.51m -
17 Mazur, Samantha JR-3 Connecticut 47.92m -
18 Reese, Baylor SO-2 Tulsa 42.85m -
Godsey, Kennedy SO-2 SMU FOUL -
1 Echikunwoke, Annette JR-3 Cincinnati 60.97m 10
2 Gobourne , Chelsea SR-4 UCF 59.45m 8
3 Martin, Mikaila SO-2 Houston 59.44m 6
4 Scaife, Taylor SO-2 Houston 59.10m 5
5 Botsis, Chanell FR-1 Connecticut 59.09m 4
6 Durant, Gabby SO-2 UCF 55.06m 3
7 Holifield, Bernicia SR-4 South Florida 54.73m 2
10 Esmay, Jackie JR-3 Tulane 52.91m -
11 Greene, Tayla SR-4 UCF 52.34m -
13 Wilson, Ashley JR-3 South Florida 50.81m -
Women Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Pryke, Ashley SO-2 Memphis 55.18m 10
2 Ortiz, Daliadiz SR-4 Tulane 53.50m 8
3 Lubarski, Lauren SR-4 East Carolina 48.16m 6
4 Ghalam, Thalia FR-1 Connecticut 46.48m 5
5 Carrozza, Mira SR-4 South Florida 43.53m 4
6 Swanke, Theresa JR-3 Connecticut 38.63m 3
7 Williams , Precious SO-2 UCF 38.50m 2
8 Breeden, Nicole SR-4 Cincinnati 34.80m 1
9 Baxter, Kelly JR-3 Memphis 34.35m -
10 Joubert, Laruschka SR-4 Tulane 30.09m -
Women Heptathlon - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Urbano, Naomi SO-2 Cincinnati 5003 10
2 Ghaffar, Aminah SR-4 East Carolina 4839 8
3 Novosadova, Anna JR-3 SMU 4713 6
4 Larsson, Anna FR-1 Houston 4624 5
5 Lightfoot, Angelica FR-1 Cincinnati 4499 4
6 Stephens, Kristen SO-2 East Carolina 4347 3
7 Loeffler, Maggie JR-3 Cincinnati 4285 2