Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Lisa Cornelius Little Elm H.S. 0 1 F 0-99 10:53.9 5:27/M
2 Ruth CaMacHo Celina 0 2 F 0-99 11:36.8 5:48/M
3 Cordie Thomas Crum H.S. 0 3 F 0-99 11:37.1 5:49/M
4 Stacey Stewart Littler River Acade 0 4 F 0-99 11:52.0 5:56/M
5 Quawodolyn Mathis Yoakum 0 5 F 0-99 11:52.5 5:56/M
6 Courtney Bullock Crum H.S. 0 6 F 0-99 11:58.0 5:59/M
7 Lauren Mewhinney Salado 0 7 F 0-99 11:59.0 6:00/M
8 Katie Schmidt Mason H.S. 0 8 F 0-99 11:59.8 6:00/M
9 Whitney Rister Eula 0 9 F 0-99 12:00.7 6:00/M
10 Margeaux Fisher Crockett H.S. 0 10 F 0-99 12:01.2 6:01/M
11 Cheri Petty Hearne 0 11 F 0-99 12:04.7 6:02/M
12 Savannah Matzinger Decatur 0 12 F 0-99 12:06.8 6:03/M
13 Demetris Luper Celina 0 13 F 0-99 12:08.8 6:04/M
14 Natasha Seeley Celina 0 14 F 0-99 12:09.3 6:05/M
15 Amy Simecek Yoakum 0 15 F 0-99 12:12.1 6:06/M
16 Samantha Burgess Ballinger 0 16 F 0-99 12:13.1 6:07/M
17 Jordan Skelton Era 0 17 F 0-99 12:13.5 6:07/M
18 Beth Melia Antonian 0 18 F 0-99 12:13.7 6:07/M
19 Jamie Buxkemper Ballinger 0 19 F 0-99 12:14.5 6:07/M
20 Trista McIntyre Wall H.S. 0 20 F 0-99 12:17.0 6:09/M
21 Heather Cavazos Antonian 0 21 F 0-99 12:17.3 6:09/M
22 Melissa Volz Antonian 0 22 F 0-99 12:18.1 6:09/M
23 Millie Hilgart Lago Vista 0 23 F 0-99 12:21.3 6:11/M
24 Katelyn Herd Crum H.S. 0 24 F 0-99 12:22.1 6:11/M
25 Valerie Pierce Crum H.S. 0 25 F 0-99 12:22.9 6:11/M
26 Elsa Rodriquez Decatur 0 26 F 0-99 12:25.3 6:13/M
27 Crystal Chang Decatur 0 27 F 0-99 12:26.5 6:13/M
28 Megan Sanders Celina 0 28 F 0-99 12:27.2 6:14/M
29 Amie Chambers Gatesvile H.S. 0 29 F 0-99 12:27.6 6:14/M
30 Amie Morton Woden ISD 0 30 F 0-99 12:29.4 6:15/M
31 Amalia Grissam Burnet 0 31 F 0-99 12:31.4 6:16/M
32 Jacob McDonald Little Elm H.S. 0 1 M 0-99 12:31.9 6:16/M
33 Jenni McClary Bruceville-Eddy H.S 0 32 F 0-99 12:32.4 6:16/M
34 Sara Srnensky Taylor H.S. 0 33 F 0-99 12:33.3 6:17/M
35 Megan McFerren Sanger H.S. 0 34 F 0-99 12:34.5 6:17/M
36 Marlena Moore Wall H.S. 0 35 F 0-99 12:35.1 6:18/M
37 Lindsey Wood Celina 0 36 F 0-99 12:35.9 6:18/M
38 Marina Cabrera Ballinger 0 37 F 0-99 12:37.2 6:19/M
39 Amy Lackey Troy H.S. 0 38 F 0-99 12:37.4 6:19/M
40 Erin Murrell Sanger H.S. 0 39 F 0-99 12:37.9 6:19/M
41 Kelsey Hess Decatur 0 40 F 0-99 12:38.1 6:19/M
42 Jessica Pelzel Ballinger 0 41 F 0-99 12:38.7 6:19/M
43 Mary Casey N. Hopkins 0 42 F 0-99 12:39.7 6:20/M
44 Sara Skaggs Celina 0 43 F 0-99 12:40.6 6:20/M
45 Sharlyn Waehl Wall H.S. 0 44 F 0-99 12:41.4 6:21/M
46 Celeste Sifuentes Antonian 0 45 F 0-99 12:42.5 6:21/M
47 Emily Carrillo Wimberly 0 46 F 0-99 12:42.8 6:21/M
48 Leah Gray Crum H.S. 0 47 F 0-99 12:43.0 6:22/M
49 Lyssa Dennard Decatur 0 48 F 0-99 12:43.3 6:22/M
50 Ileah Kirkham Hamilton 0 49 F 0-99 12:43.6 6:22/M
51 Sam Sanders Celina 0 50 F 0-99 12:43.8 6:22/M
52 Traci Stewart Ballinger 0 51 F 0-99 12:44.3 6:22/M
53 Jackie Payton Wimberly 0 52 F 0-99 12:46.2 6:23/M
54 Kylie Uhlaender Wimberly 0 53 F 0-99 12:50.9 6:25/M
55 Kelly Murdock Yoakum 0 54 F 0-99 12:51.1 6:26/M
56 Melissa Coats Wall H.S. 0 55 F 0-99 12:51.6 6:26/M
57 Vanessa Lee Crum H.S. 0 56 F 0-99 12:52.7 6:26/M
58 Shyanne Halfmann Wall H.S. 0 57 F 0-99 12:53.2 6:27/M
59 Jessica Havlik Yoakum 0 58 F 0-99 12:53.8 6:27/M
60 Hannah Snow Troy H.S. 0 59 F 0-99 12:54.8 6:27/M
61 Victoria Serivano Antonian 0 60 F 0-99 12:56.5 6:28/M
62 Ashley Noland Wall H.S. 0 61 F 0-99 12:56.5 6:28/M
63 Sara Weir N. Hopkins 0 62 F 0-99 12:57.7 6:29/M
64 Tonya Trojcak Eula 0 63 F 0-99 12:58.5 6:29/M
65 Cassi Hillin Eula 0 64 F 0-99 13:00.0 6:30/M
66 Jenna Weir Troy H.S. 0 65 F 0-99 13:00.8 6:30/M
67 Lorraine Johnson Celina 0 66 F 0-99 13:03.5 6:32/M
68 Andrea Mendez Hamilton 0 67 F 0-99 13:04.3 6:32/M
69 Mary Kim Webb Crockett H.S. 0 68 F 0-99 13:04.8 6:32/M
70 Chelby Mueller Antonian 0 69 F 0-99 13:05.1 6:33/M
71 Jacklynn Sykora Odem H.S. 0 70 F 0-99 13:05.2 6:33/M
72 Hope Harber N. Hopkins 0 71 F 0-99 13:05.2 6:33/M
73 Jessica Whitlow Troy H.S. 0 72 F 0-99 13:05.5 6:33/M
74 Leslie McFarland Sanger H.S. 0 73 F 0-99 13:05.5 6:33/M
75 Lorina Garcia Decatur 0 74 F 0-99 13:05.7 6:33/M
76 Kym Kyzar Burnet 0 75 F 0-99 13:06.2 6:33/M
77 Morgan Worley Celina 0 76 F 0-99 13:07.1 6:34/M
78 Ashley Ogle Ballinger 0 77 F 0-99 13:07.8 6:34/M
79 Mary Fowler Elgin 0 78 F 0-99 13:08.5 6:34/M
80 Lindy Mann Decatur 0 79 F 0-99 13:08.5 6:34/M
81 Brandi Chambers Decatur 0 80 F 0-99 13:09.2 6:35/M
82 Alma Reyes Cameron Yoe 0 81 F 0-99 13:10.0 6:35/M
83 Jennifer Spurgeon Woden ISD 0 82 F 0-99 13:10.1 6:35/M
84 Megan Brown Troy H.S. 0 83 F 0-99 13:10.6 6:35/M
85 Megan Craycraft Crockett H.S. 0 84 F 0-99 13:11.4 6:36/M
86 Katie Cortese Littler River Acade 0 85 F 0-99 13:11.5 6:36/M
87 Katie Ashby Jarrell H.S. 0 86 F 0-99 13:12.0 6:36/M
88 Hannah Hankins N. Hopkins 0 87 F 0-99 13:12.5 6:36/M
89 Maranda Mize Hamilton 0 88 F 0-99 13:13.7 6:37/M
90 Hollie Hopper Hamilton 0 89 F 0-99 13:14.3 6:37/M
91 Brooke Endres Era 0 90 F 0-99 13:14.7 6:37/M
92 Ashley Harmon Taylor H.S. 0 91 F 0-99 13:14.7 6:37/M
93 Shasta Bullock Ballinger 0 92 F 0-99 13:15.0 6:38/M
94 Diana Lara Ballinger 0 93 F 0-99 13:15.1 6:38/M
95 Esther Moreno Cameron Yoe 0 94 F 0-99 13:16.6 6:38/M
96 Julie Adams Era 0 95 F 0-99 13:16.6 6:38/M
97 Melissa Bottlinger Hamilton 0 96 F 0-99 13:16.6 6:38/M
98 Amanda Immenhauser Palacios 0 97 F 0-99 13:16.9 6:38/M
99 Brittani Goodnight Salado 0 98 F 0-99 13:17.3 6:39/M
100 Stephanie Vargas Cameron Yoe 0 99 F 0-99 13:17.4 6:39/M
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Emilie Odom Hamilton 0 100 F 0-99 13:18.1 6:39/M
102 Allison Stroobandt Antonian 0 101 F 0-99 13:19.3 6:40/M
103 Lupe Alvarado Lago Vista 0 102 F 0-99 13:19.5 6:40/M
104 Julie Rohlack Thrall 0 103 F 0-99 13:20.2 6:40/M
105 Chyrisse Miller Yoakum 0 104 F 0-99 13:20.5 6:40/M
106 Channing Morris Eula 0 105 F 0-99 13:21.5 6:41/M
107 Alex Manning Gatesvile H.S. 0 106 F 0-99 13:25.3 6:43/M
108 Halie Leblanc Woden ISD 0 107 F 0-99 13:26.2 6:43/M
109 Brandi Moerbe Taylor H.S. 0 108 F 0-99 13:26.3 6:43/M
110 Heather Rohlack Thrall 0 109 F 0-99 13:26.4 6:43/M
111 Veatriz Velasquez Crawford 0 110 F 0-99 13:27.3 6:44/M
112 Camille Childress Smithville 0 111 F 0-99 13:27.4 6:44/M
113 Anita Nino Odem H.S. 0 112 F 0-99 13:27.6 6:44/M
114 Heather Elston Eula 0 113 F 0-99 13:27.7 6:44/M
115 Alex Chronis Smithville 0 114 F 0-99 13:28.3 6:44/M
116 Kaylie Graybill Thrall 0 115 F 0-99 13:29.1 6:45/M
117 Jessica Weaver Martinsville H.S. 0 116 F 0-99 13:29.3 6:45/M
118 Alicia Turbeville Crawford 0 117 F 0-99 13:29.7 6:45/M
119 Jessica Kresta Ballinger 0 118 F 0-99 13:30.1 6:45/M
120 Rachel Gray Crum H.S. 0 119 F 0-99 13:30.2 6:45/M
121 Jennifer Christianson Hamilton 0 120 F 0-99 13:31.4 6:46/M
122 Sherry Gleghorn Ballinger 0 121 F 0-99 13:32.0 6:46/M
123 Maegan Brest Wall H.S. 0 122 F 0-99 13:32.5 6:46/M
124 Tiffany Choate Llano H.S. 0 123 F 0-99 13:32.5 6:46/M
125 Larey Sims Crum H.S. 0 124 F 0-99 13:33.4 6:47/M
126 Rachael Wills Gatesvile H.S. 0 125 F 0-99 13:33.4 6:47/M
127 Dusty Peveto Gatesvile H.S. 0 126 F 0-99 13:33.6 6:47/M
128 Megan Rogers Smithville 0 127 F 0-99 13:34.8 6:47/M
129 Ashley Kaufman Smithville 0 128 F 0-99 13:35.6 6:48/M
130 Trama Neal Crockett H.S. 0 129 F 0-99 13:35.8 6:48/M
131 Brooke Johanson Llano H.S. 0 130 F 0-99 13:36.1 6:48/M
132 Marisol Cruz Odem H.S. 0 131 F 0-99 13:36.9 6:48/M
133 Maegan Kelm Crawford 0 132 F 0-99 13:38.2 6:49/M
134 Jordon Young Wall H.S. 0 133 F 0-99 13:38.7 6:49/M
135 Abby Dixon Crawford 0 134 F 0-99 13:39.3 6:50/M
136 Shelby Frerich Ballinger 0 135 F 0-99 13:39.7 6:50/M
137 Shea Skelton Era 0 136 F 0-99 13:40.2 6:50/M
138 Daena Munoz Eula 0 137 F 0-99 13:42.2 6:51/M
139 Elizabeth Kennedy Crockett H.S. 0 138 F 0-99 13:42.8 6:51/M
140 Paige Singleton Woden ISD 0 139 F 0-99 13:44.8 6:52/M
141 Helen Gagne Crockett H.S. 0 140 F 0-99 13:45.3 6:53/M
142 Stacy Batchelder Palacios 0 141 F 0-99 13:46.3 6:53/M
143 Flavia Larson Elgin 0 142 F 0-99 13:46.4 6:53/M
144 Kylie Elston Eula 0 143 F 0-99 13:47.2 6:54/M
145 Ashley Smith Era 0 144 F 0-99 13:47.5 6:54/M
146 Christen Erwin Celina 0 145 F 0-99 13:48.1 6:54/M
147 Tiffany Hoena Woden ISD 0 146 F 0-99 13:48.7 6:54/M
148 Katie Eno Hutto 0 147 F 0-99 13:48.9 6:54/M
149 Melissa Lee Sanger H.S. 0 148 F 0-99 13:50.0 6:55/M
150 Laura Cowee Woden ISD 0 149 F 0-99 13:50.4 6:55/M
151 Lindsay Kissko Wall H.S. 0 150 F 0-99 13:50.6 6:55/M
152 Abby Buchanan Salado 0 151 F 0-99 13:51.0 6:56/M
153 Nicole Brigner Llano H.S. 0 152 F 0-99 13:51.2 6:56/M
154 Melanie Freeman Woden ISD 0 153 F 0-99 13:51.4 6:56/M
155 Shayna Frerich Ballinger 0 154 F 0-99 13:51.8 6:56/M
156 Stephanie Hughes Woden ISD 0 155 F 0-99 13:52.2 6:56/M
157 Tracy Jackson Troy H.S. 0 156 F 0-99 13:53.8 6:57/M
158 Jami Curlee Smithville 0 157 F 0-99 13:54.6 6:57/M
159 Shoshana Perkins Evant 0 158 F 0-99 13:55.0 6:58/M
160 Nicole Rause Smithville 0 159 F 0-99 13:55.2 6:58/M
161 Melissa Metzler Era 0 160 F 0-99 13:55.3 6:58/M
162 Sunny Dorris Crawford 0 161 F 0-99 13:56.0 6:58/M
163 Rachel Hecht Palacios 0 162 F 0-99 13:57.2 6:59/M
164 Amanda Follis N. Hopkins 0 163 F 0-99 13:58.1 6:59/M
165 Kate Jahns Rosebud-Lott 0 164 F 0-99 13:58.4 6:59/M
166 Kate Fair Smithville 0 165 F 0-99 13:58.7 6:59/M
167 Victoria Bridges Smithville 0 166 F 0-99 13:58.8 6:59/M
168 Casey Sutton Taylor H.S. 0 167 F 0-99 13:59.2 7:00/M
169 Kaylie Weaver Sanger H.S. 0 168 F 0-99 13:59.6 7:00/M
170 Laramie Wilson Salado 0 169 F 0-99 14:00.5 7:00/M
171 Brittany Bailey Eula 0 170 F 0-99 14:02.0 7:01/M
172 Kailey Sladek Thrall 0 171 F 0-99 14:02.1 7:01/M
173 Kara Kirkham Wimberly 0 172 F 0-99 14:02.3 7:01/M
174 Lindsey Grisham Crockett H.S. 0 173 F 0-99 14:04.8 7:02/M
175 Kristen Manning Evant 0 174 F 0-99 14:05.3 7:03/M
176 Stephanie Edmiston Lago Vista 0 175 F 0-99 14:05.6 7:03/M
177 Nikki Collins Thrall 0 176 F 0-99 14:06.4 7:03/M
178 Sarah Boen Eula 0 177 F 0-99 14:06.5 7:03/M
179 Emily Van Cleave Littler River Acade 0 178 F 0-99 14:07.3 7:04/M
180 Lindsay Thompson Eula 0 179 F 0-99 14:07.8 7:04/M
181 Ashlee Green Sanger H.S. 0 180 F 0-99 14:08.0 7:04/M
182 Sharee Short Hamilton 0 181 F 0-99 14:08.5 7:04/M
183 Heather Grimm Taylor H.S. 0 182 F 0-99 14:09.1 7:05/M
184 Anna Miller Woden ISD 0 183 F 0-99 14:09.3 7:05/M
185 Callie Gleason Eula 0 184 F 0-99 14:09.5 7:05/M
186 Brittney Witzkoski Brazos H.S. 0 185 F 0-99 14:09.5 7:05/M
187 Nina MacMullin Llano H.S. 0 186 F 0-99 14:10.3 7:05/M
188 Lauren Flores Palacios 0 187 F 0-99 14:10.5 7:05/M
189 Brittany Cullar Gatesvile H.S. 0 188 F 0-99 14:10.6 7:05/M
190 Jenna Mann Littler River Acade 0 189 F 0-99 14:11.8 7:06/M
191 Brittany Dahl Hutto 0 190 F 0-99 14:11.9 7:06/M
192 Shayla Dement Eula 0 191 F 0-99 14:12.9 7:06/M
193 Danielle Edmonston Wimberly 0 192 F 0-99 14:15.4 7:08/M
194 Lascott Wood Cameron Yoe 0 193 F 0-99 14:16.7 7:08/M
195 Camilla Davis Palacios 0 194 F 0-99 14:17.7 7:09/M
196 Leslie Lloyd Martinsville H.S. 0 195 F 0-99 14:18.2 7:09/M
197 Kaley Neie Hamilton 0 196 F 0-99 14:19.4 7:10/M
198 Samantha Ortiz Odem H.S. 0 197 F 0-99 14:20.2 7:10/M
199 Juan Peralta Little Elm H.S. 0 2 M 0-99 14:20.8 7:10/M
200 Marla Hounshell Columbus 0 198 F 0-99 14:21.5 7:11/M
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Jessica Moeckel Columbus 0 199 F 0-99 14:25.7 7:13/M
202 Amy Akerhielm N. Hopkins 0 200 F 0-99 14:25.9 7:13/M
203 Karli Stout Crawford 0 201 F 0-99 14:26.0 7:13/M
204 Rebekah Quick Salado 0 202 F 0-99 14:27.3 7:14/M
205 Lee Kindle Littler River Acade 0 203 F 0-99 14:27.9 7:14/M
206 Nicole Willson Burnet 0 204 F 0-99 14:28.4 7:14/M
207 Ashley Knight Burnet 0 205 F 0-99 14:30.2 7:15/M
208 Laura Clendennan Burnet 0 206 F 0-99 14:30.6 7:15/M
209 Desyi Lara Ballinger 0 207 F 0-99 14:31.4 7:16/M
210 Lauren Pick Taylor H.S. 0 208 F 0-99 14:31.4 7:16/M
211 Anabel Mendoza Elgin 0 209 F 0-99 14:31.9 7:16/M
212 Tiffany Ward Era 0 210 F 0-99 14:33.4 7:17/M
213 Makenzie Spruiell Crum H.S. 0 211 F 0-99 14:33.8 7:17/M
214 Jenny Ewton Salado 0 212 F 0-99 14:35.4 7:18/M
215 Wendy Hudspeth Era 0 213 F 0-99 14:36.5 7:18/M
216 Marchel Giles Crockett H.S. 0 214 F 0-99 14:36.7 7:18/M
217 Selena Hertenberger Cameron Yoe 0 215 F 0-99 14:37.4 7:19/M
218 Michelle Bottlinger Hamilton 0 216 F 0-99 14:38.9 7:19/M
219 Shaina Cox Sanger H.S. 0 217 F 0-99 14:40.0 7:20/M
220 Patti Dillon Sanger H.S. 0 218 F 0-99 14:40.3 7:20/M
221 Melissa Mixon Mason H.S. 0 219 F 0-99 14:41.2 7:21/M
222 Courtney Kraus Crum H.S. 0 220 F 0-99 14:42.3 7:21/M
223 Ashley Jobe Bruceville-Eddy H.S 0 221 F 0-99 14:42.5 7:21/M
224 Kindal Keen Cameron Yoe 0 222 F 0-99 14:43.1 7:22/M
225 Alisha Moore Bruceville-Eddy H.S 0 223 F 0-99 14:45.4 7:23/M
226 Kimberly Romero Odem H.S. 0 224 F 0-99 14:46.7 7:23/M
227 Sara Price Llano H.S. 0 225 F 0-99 14:48.3 7:24/M
228 Maria Pugliese Troy H.S. 0 226 F 0-99 14:49.9 7:25/M
229 Blair Dickey Llano H.S. 0 227 F 0-99 14:51.7 7:26/M
230 Shasta Herring Florence H.S. 0 228 F 0-99 14:51.8 7:26/M
231 Lyndsey Morrison Florence H.S. 0 229 F 0-99 14:53.1 7:27/M
232 Sherry Geistweidt Mason H.S. 0 230 F 0-99 14:53.4 7:27/M
233 Candice Whitaker Mason H.S. 0 231 F 0-99 14:54.2 7:27/M
234 Nathan Plugge Little Elm H.S. 0 3 M 0-99 14:54.7 7:27/M
235 Johnna Konzen Salado 0 232 F 0-99 14:55.5 7:28/M
236 Jacob Marble Little Elm H.S. 0 4 M 0-99 14:57.1 7:29/M
237 Julie Bradford Bruceville-Eddy H.S 0 233 F 0-99 14:58.5 7:29/M
238 Tiffany Dixon Salado 0 234 F 0-99 14:59.1 7:30/M
239 Miranda Welch Troy H.S. 0 235 F 0-99 15:03.6 7:32/M
240 Dana Wasner Columbus 0 236 F 0-99 15:08.4 7:34/M
241 Sarah Tooley Lago Vista 0 237 F 0-99 15:10.4 7:35/M
242 Lisa Coleman Elgin 0 238 F 0-99 15:11.2 7:36/M
243 Kayla Risner Woden ISD 0 239 F 0-99 15:12.5 7:36/M
244 Lara Greenville Columbus 0 240 F 0-99 15:13.2 7:37/M
245 Sarah Ritchea Yoakum 0 241 F 0-99 15:17.4 7:39/M
246 Paige Wilkerson Thrall 0 242 F 0-99 15:19.6 7:40/M
247 Kristi Drennan Mason H.S. 0 243 F 0-99 15:24.8 7:42/M
248 Tami McClary Bruceville-Eddy H.S 0 244 F 0-99 15:28.5 7:44/M
249 Courtney Wagnor Troy H.S. 0 245 F 0-99 15:28.9 7:44/M
250 Reanna Whitehead Martinsville H.S. 0 246 F 0-99 15:30.7 7:45/M
251 Jenifer Burnett Hamilton 0 247 F 0-99 15:33.7 7:47/M
252 Marisol Lara Ballinger 0 248 F 0-99 15:39.2 7:50/M
253 Amy Wick Columbus 0 249 F 0-99 15:40.2 7:50/M
254 Erin Geiser Thrall 0 250 F 0-99 15:40.8 7:50/M
255 Jamie Cox Bruceville-Eddy H.S 0 251 F 0-99 15:40.9 7:50/M
256 Erin Ready Columbus 0 252 F 0-99 15:42.2 7:51/M
257 Natalie Fross Lago Vista 0 253 F 0-99 15:58.1 7:59/M
258 Erin Cline Lago Vista 0 254 F 0-99 16:01.4 8:01/M
259 Raquel Shorter Columbus 0 255 F 0-99 16:04.2 8:02/M
260 Sara Robertson Jarrell H.S. 0 256 F 0-99 16:08.0 8:04/M
261 Ronni Glueck Columbus 0 257 F 0-99 16:08.2 8:04/M
262 Tara Clary Evant 0 258 F 0-99 16:10.0 8:05/M
263 Kasey Scholl Wimberly 0 259 F 0-99 16:12.8 8:06/M
264 Shannon Velasquez Rosebud-Lott 0 260 F 0-99 16:38.0 8:19/M
265 Jessica Sapp Rosebud-Lott 0 261 F 0-99 16:49.5 8:25/M
266 Ann Leitch Burnet 0 262 F 0-99 17:03.4 8:32/M
267 Elizabeth Corbran Crockett H.S. 0 263 F 0-99 17:13.2 8:37/M
268 Ronda Adams Martinsville H.S. 0 264 F 0-99 18:02.2 9:01/M
269 Whitney Maxey Hutto 0 265 F 0-99 18:05.5 9:03/M
270 Amanda Owens Eula 0 266 F 0-99 18:23.3 9:12/M
271 Desi Drummond Thrall 0 267 F 0-99 19:36.3 9:48/M