RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Alex Aldaco, Txrunning.com
TK Gorman Meet - 3/19/2011 12:26:11 PM
Aldine, Rournd Rock, TX
Varsity Boys Discus Throw Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Austin Cook 10 Overton 164-5 10
2 Joey Gautney 12 Whitehouse 135-11 8
3 Josh Williams 12 Tyler Lee 133-1 6
4 Joe Pongetti 12 Thomas K Gorman 123-7 5
5 Josh Hamilton 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 123-3 4
6 Thomas Rogers 10 Union Grove 117-5 3
7 Kendall Beall 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 114-1 2
8 Keiundas Wade 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 112-8 1
9 Ryan Topham 12 Thomas K Gorman 109-8
10 D'Ontae Walker 10 Tyler Lee 109-4
Varsity Girls Discus Throw Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Marketta Timmons 9 Tyler Lee 97-7 10
2 Whitney Thomas 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 88-3 8
3 Cierra Davis 12 Tyler Lee 86-7 6
4 Kirby Vinson 10 The Brook Hill 84-8 5
5 Jasmine Timms 12 Tyler Chapel Hill 80-3 4
6 Krystal Gordon 12 Whitehouse 73-1 3
7 Randi Doty 10 Tyler Lee 66-7 2
8 Haley Dinsdale 9 Union Grove 63-4 1
9 Zoe Stangl 12 MCA 49-6
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Austin Langemeier 11 The Brook Hill 4:40.76 10
2 Adam Lindenmuth 12 Whitehouse 4:43.56 8
3 Grady Frazier 11 Thomas K Gorman 4:52.74 6
4 Cory Schmoker 11 Whitehouse 5:03.40 5
5 Rafeal Guzman 10 Tyler Lee 5:08.12 4
6 Ryan Gonzales 10 Overton 5:20.95 3
7 Carter D'Anna 10 Tyler Lee 5:26.04 2
8 Brandon Tucker 10 Tyler Lee 5:28.47 1
9 Aaron Bryant 9 Regents Academy 5:35.23
10 Aaron Fanous 10 All Saints Episcopal 5:52.68
11 Michael Cali - Thomas K Gorman 5:58.79
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kate Mohr 12 Whitehouse 5:38.56 10
2 Abbie Hallbrook 9 Tyler Lee 5:41.73 8
3 Allison Sanders 10 Tyler Lee 5:42.85 6
4 Brittany Cox 12 Hawkins 5:44.42 5
5 Chantel Jones 11 Tyler Lee 5:59.52 4
6 Laura Mumford 11 Union Grove 6:01.00 3
7 Colleen O'Neil 11 Thomas K Gorman 6:19.72 2
8 Channey Atwood 9 Whitehouse 6:24.21 1
9 Madeline Ryder 12 Thomas K Gorman 6:32.22
10 Jacy Holmes 9 Hawkins 6:38.10
11 Sierra Kennedy 11 Whitehouse 6:42.01
12 Corena Harrington 9 Hawkins 6:45.22
13 Megan Brantley 9 Union Grove 6:59.70
14 Mary Davis 10 Union Grove 7:31.96
15 Kelsey Kunk 12 Regents Academy 7:51.35
16 Miranda Kunk 10 Regents Academy 9:04.32
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jay Reagan 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 11.21 10
2 Bryson Simon 12 Tyler Lee 11.25 8
3 Shaquan Jone 11 Tyler Lee 11.35 6
4 Markeith Wheeler 12 Tyler Chapel Hill 11.38 5
5 DeJuan Shelton 12 Whitehouse 11.47 4
6 Jalen Williams 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 11.55 3
7 DaCorian Ford 9 Overton 11.58 2
8 Garrett Newman 10 Grace Community 11.62 1
9 Wade Karam 12 The Brook Hill 11.69
10 Quincy Aldridge 12 Whitehouse 11.70
11 Russ Langas 12 Thomas K Gorman 11.87
12 Caleb Williams 11 Thomas K Gorman 11.90
13 Gunnar Dorsey 11 The Brook Hill 11.95
14 Brandon O'Neal 11 Whitehouse 11.99
15 Payton Andrews 10 Regents Academy 12.18
16 Dylan Cantrell 10 Whitehouse 12.47
17 Jordan Bayonne 9 All Saints Episcopal 12.63
18 Harrison Pollard 10 All Saints Episcopal 12.70
19 CJ Long 10 Overton 12.75
20 Sam Robbins 11 All Saints Episcopal 12.82
21 Terrance Scott 11 Tyler Lee 28.98
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jasmine Starks 11 Whitehouse 12.33 10
2 MaKayla Prevost 12 Thomas K Gorman 12.83 8
3 Breshawnda Armstead 10 Tyler Lee 12.95 6
4 Chestley Strother 11 Whitehouse 13.02 5
5 Jennifer Johnson 12 All Saints Episcopal 13.19 4
6 Whitney Bane 11 Grace Community 13.21 3
7 Sierra Roberts 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 13.31 2
8 Markeshia West 9 Tyler Chapel Hill 13.41 1
9 Devan Metoyer 10 Whitehouse 13.42
10 Alexia Berryman 11 MCA 13.76
11 Jocelyn Land 12 Jasper 13.79
12 Kelsey Kunk 12 Regents Academy 13.95
13 Keona Houston - Jasper 14.40
14 Haley Dinsdale 9 Union Grove 14.89
15 Kirsten Park 10 Union Grove 15.25
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Trey Metoyer 12 Whitehouse 15.18 10
2 Jacob Gardner 12 Whitehouse 16.20 8
3 Cade Clayton 9 Grace Community 16.21 6
4 Nelson Onwuzu 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 16.28 5
5 Markedray Hollins 12 Tyler Chapel Hill 17.34 4
6 Aaron Uribe 11 Whitehouse 17.63 3
7 Logan Kirkpatrick 12 The Brook Hill 18.80 2
8 Drew Jenkins 9 The Brook Hill 21.21 1
9 Tyler Sowell 10 Regents Academy 21.77
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Troy Hayden 10 Whitehouse 10:11.16 10
2 Adam Lindenmuth 12 Whitehouse 10:11.95 8
3 Grady Frazier 11 Thomas K Gorman 10:17.57 6
4 Cory Schmoker 11 Whitehouse 11:01.55 5
5 Kenai Walker 12 The Brook Hill 11:20.11 4
6 Rafeal Guzman 10 Tyler Lee 11:26.91 3
7 Brandon Tucker 10 Tyler Lee 11:39.10 2
8 Carter D'Anna 10 Tyler Lee 11:47.51 1
9 Aaron Fanous 10 All Saints Episcopal 13:14.18
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kate Mohr 12 Whitehouse 11:56.76 10
2 Brittany Cox 12 Hawkins 12:26.51 8
3 Chantel Jones 11 Tyler Lee 13:00.04 6
4 Molly Allare 12 Thomas K Gorman 13:04.68 5
5 Anna Hayden 10 Whitehouse 13:28.11 4
6 Cheynee Atwood 9 Whitehouse 13:29.26 3
7 Joan Fernandez 12 Thomas K Gorman 13:38.83 2
8 Megan Brantley 9 Union Grove 15:24.74 1
9 Mary Davis 10 Union Grove 15:54.37
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Markeith Wheeler 12 Tyler Chapel Hill 22.98 10
2 Garrett Newman 10 Grace Community 23.11 8
3 Rex Rollins 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 23.30 6
4 Josh McKenzie 12 Tyler Lee 23.59 5
5 Kendall Phillips 11 All Saints Episcopal 24.02 4
6 Gunnar Dorsey 11 The Brook Hill 24.21 3
7 Beau Brewer 12 New Diana 24.22 2
8 Zack Lastra 12 MCA 24.67 1
9 Lessie Reed 9 Tyler Lee 24.86
10 D.d. Hill 10 New Diana 24.87
11 Joesph Nolte 11 Union Grove 24.88
12 Edond Jones 10 New Diana 24.90
13 Derrell Hall 10 All Saints Episcopal 25.20
14 Payton Andrews 10 Regents Academy 26.06
15 Tre Thompson 10 Overton 26.22
16 CJ Long 10 Overton 26.79
17 Jordan Bayonne 9 All Saints Episcopal 26.81
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Victoria Bowie 10 Tyler Chapel Hill 26.11 10
2 Kaykay Fields 11 Tyler Lee 26.78 8
3 Tierrah Bonner 10 Whitehouse 26.82 6
4 Jennifer Johnson 12 All Saints Episcopal 27.22 5
5 Tiara Thompson 10 Tyler Chapel Hill 27.33 4
6 Alexus Mayfield 10 Tyler Chapel Hill 27.60 3
7 Tori Aiken 11 Whitehouse 27.71 2
8 SeDaria Moore 11 Tyler Lee 27.93 1
9 Breshawnda Armstead 10 Tyler Lee 28.11
10 Whitney Bane 11 Grace Community 28.44
11 Victoria Taylor 10 Whitehouse 28.46
12 Alexia Berryman 11 MCA 29.16
13 Kelsey Kunk 12 Regents Academy 29.31
14 Haley Dinsdale 9 Union Grove 32.71
15 Cheyenne Chasteen 9 Union Grove 32.98
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Joey Gautney 12 Whitehouse 52-1.5 10
2 Austin Cook 10 Overton 50-3.75 8
3 Josh Williams 12 Tyler Lee 46-3.75 6
4 Bryce Braly 12 Tyler Lee 45-9.25 5
5 Kendall Beall 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 45-0.75 4
6 Brandon Upshaw 10 Tyler Chapel Hill 44-4.75 3
7 Colton Moorehead 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 43-3.75 2
8 Ryan Topham 12 Thomas K Gorman 42-11 1
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Lakesha Milton 11 Thomas K Gorman 34-2.25 10
2 Krystal Gordon 12 Whitehouse 33-4.75 8
3 Jasmine Timms 12 Tyler Chapel Hill 31-7 6
4 Cierra Davis 12 Tyler Lee 31-3 5
5 Randi Doty 10 Tyler Lee 30-8.75 4
6 Whitney Thomas 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 30-1.75 3
7 Marketta Timmons 9 Tyler Lee 29-7.75 2
8 Alex Bartee 12 MCA 24-9 1
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Quincy Aldridge 12 Whitehouse 41-10.5 10
2 Rex Rollins 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 41-1 8
3 Bradley White 12 Grace Community 40-8.5 6
4 Joseph Clark 9 Tyler Chapel Hill 38-9.5 5
5 Jacob Becker 12 Thomas K Gorman 38-6 4
6 Nelson Onwuzu 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 38-0.25 3
7 Tre Thompson 10 Overton 37-4 2
8 Tim Hawkins 11 Overton 37-1.5 1
9 Rafeal Guzman 10 Tyler Lee 34-5
10 Mitchell Henry 11 Regents Academy 27-0.5
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jennifer Johnson 12 All Saints Episcopal 34-1.5 10
2 Dajah Thompson 9 Tyler Lee 33-4.75 8
3 Jocelyn Land 12 Jasper 33-4.25 6
4 Bre Payton 9 Tyler Lee 32-8 5
5 Michelle Stewart 11 Whitehouse 32-3.75 4
6 Chestley Strother 11 Whitehouse 32-2 3
7 Lauren Peavy 10 Tyler Chapel Hill 31-10.25 2
8 Vivian Ezegwe 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 31-7.75 1
9 Allie Buzbee 10 Thomas K Gorman 31-2.75
10 Ladejah Dunn 10 Tyler Lee 30-10.75
11 Ashley Brown 12 Whitehouse 30-3
12 Kimberly Ford 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 30-2.5
13 Savanah Melton 9 Whitehouse 29-9.25
14 Keyanna Redwine 12 Grace Community 28-10.25
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Chasity Stewart 12 Whitehouse 15.62 10
2 Bre Payton 9 Tyler Lee 16.55 8
3 Stephanie McAndrews 11 Tyler Lee 16.64 6
4 Michelle Wimberly 12 Grace Community 16.65 5
5 Katie Melton 12 Union Grove 17.16 4
6 Kaitlin Thompson 12 Grace Community 17.47 3
7 Dee Linbrich - Jasper 17.77 2
8 Kayla Wagner 9 Union Grove 18.39 1
9 Courtney Johnson 10 Thomas K Gorman 18.54
10 Angeline Phillips 10 Whitehouse 18.61
11 Michelle Harris 12 Thomas K Gorman 18.96
12 Jalen Weatherspoon 10 Jasper 19.18
13 Katie Gardner 9 Whitehouse 19.84
14 Vonisha Ricks 9 Whitehouse 21.06
15 Gabriele Hampton 10 Tyler Chapel Hill 21.73
16 Miranda Kunk 10 Regents Academy 23.53
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Markeith Wheeler 12 Tyler Chapel Hill 19-9 10
2 Andrew Tucker 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 19-8 8
3 Garrett Newman 10 Grace Community 19-0 6
4 Cade Clayton 9 Grace Community 18-6 5
5 Jacob Becker 12 Thomas K Gorman 18-2 4
6 Payton Andrews 10 Regents Academy 17-7 3
7 Tim Hawkins 11 Overton 17-6 2
8 Sicarral Johnson 11 Whitehouse 17-6 1
9 Tre Thompson 10 Overton 16-7
10 Mitchell Henry 11 Regents Academy 12-1
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jennifer Johnson 12 All Saints Episcopal 17-5 10
2 Dajah Thompson 9 Tyler Lee 16-3 8
3 Breshawnda Armstead 10 Tyler Lee 16-3 6
4 Vivian Ezegwe 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 15-10 5
5 Chestley Strother 11 Whitehouse 15-6.5 4
6 Catherine Rook 10 Grace Community 15-1 3
7 Victoria Taylor 10 Whitehouse 15-0 2
8 Lauren Peavy 10 Tyler Chapel Hill 14-10 1
9 Savanah Melton 9 Whitehouse 14-8
10 DeErrica Campbel 10 Tyler Chapel Hill 14-7
11 SeDaria Moore 11 Tyler Lee 14-4.5
12 Keyanna Redwine 12 Grace Community 14-1.5
13 Julia Land 10 Jasper 14-1
14 Michelle Stewart 11 Whitehouse 13-2
15 Alexia Berryman 11 MCA 13-0.5
16 Kelsey Kunk 12 Regents Academy 12-7
17 Grace Pawloski 11 MCA 12-6
18 Cheyenne Chasteen 9 Union Grove 12-5
19 Miranda Kunk 10 Regents Academy 12-2
20 Jacy Holmes 9 Hawkins 12-0
21 Corena Harrington 9 Hawkins 11-7
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Nick Palmer 12 Whitehouse 6-4 10
2 Marquis Moseley 12 Tyler Lee 6-4 8
3 Joesph Nolte 11 Union Grove 6-4 6
4 Zac Watson 10 Tyler Lee 6-2 5
5 Rex Rollins 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 5-10 4
6 Caleb Williams 11 Thomas K Gorman 5-10 3
7 Ani Umana 12 Thomas K Gorman 5-8 2
8 Nelson Onwuzu 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 5-6 1
9 Nick House 11 Whitehouse 5-6
10 Dylan Cantrell 10 Whitehouse 5-4
11 Austin Langemeier 11 The Brook Hill 5-4
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 LaGloria Johnson 12 Tyler Lee 5-6 10
2 Lauren Peavy 10 Tyler Chapel Hill 5-2 8
3 Amy Jo Teague 12 The Brook Hill 4-10 6
4 Madeline Raney 10 Thomas K Gorman 4-8 5
5 Samantha Duvall 9 Whitehouse 4-8 4
6 Carson Woodruff 10 Union Grove 4-6 3
7 Emily Miller 12 Whitehouse 4-6 2
8 DeErrica Campbel 10 Tyler Chapel Hill 4-4 1
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Trey Metoyer 12 Whitehouse 40.10 10
2 Cade Clayton 9 Grace Community 42.02 8
3 Jacob Gardner 12 Whitehouse 42.21 6
4 Colby Cochran 12 Tyler Chapel Hill 43.79 5
5 Tim Hawkins 11 Overton 44.51 4
6 Markedray Hollins 12 Tyler Chapel Hill 45.10 3
7 Mark Waters 10 New Diana 46.66 2
8 Logan Kirkpatrick 12 The Brook Hill 49.17 1
9 Nelson Onwuzu 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 49.23
10 Drew Jenkins 9 The Brook Hill 49.32
11 Javi Virk 11 All Saints Episcopal 53.45
12 Tyler Sowell 10 Regents Academy 54.10
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Chasity Stewart 12 Whitehouse 48.97 10
2 Cierra Grubbs 12 Union Grove 50.46 8
3 Kaitlin Thompson 12 Grace Community 50.80 6
4 Katie Melton 12 Union Grove 51.06 5
5 Bre Payton 9 Tyler Lee 51.89 4
6 Kayla Wagner 9 Union Grove 52.24 3
7 Gabriele Hampton 10 Tyler Chapel Hill 52.53 2
8 Michelle Wimberly 12 Grace Community 52.58 1
9 Dee Linbrich - Jasper 53.04
10 Angeline Phillips 10 Whitehouse 53.11
11 Vonisha Ricks 9 Whitehouse 53.70
12 Michelle Harris 12 Thomas K Gorman 54.83
13 Stephanie McAndrews 11 Tyler Lee 55.44
14 Courtney Johnson 10 Thomas K Gorman 56.79
15 Jalen Weatherspoon 10 Jasper 58.20
16 DeErrica Campbel 10 Tyler Chapel Hill 58.97
17 Timber Garner 10 The Brook Hill 1:03.05
18 Miranda Kunk 10 Regents Academy 1:08.37
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Melvin Bonner 12 Whitehouse 51.01 10
2 Brandon Starr 10 New Diana 53.44 8
3 Samson Hunt 11 Tyler Lee 53.52 6
4 Garrett Hounsel 10 New Diana 53.92 5
5 Sicarral Johnson 11 Whitehouse 53.96 4
6 Taylor Ball 11 All Saints Episcopal 54.32 3
7 Wade Karam 12 The Brook Hill 54.35 2
8 Daquan Johnson 11 Tyler Lee 54.79 1
9 Zack Lastra 12 MCA 56.34
10 Lessie Reed 9 Tyler Lee 56.69
11 Jeff Phillips 10 Overton 56.81
12 Rynn Brightwell 11 New Diana 56.83
13 Tyraiel Hart 11 Tyler Chapel Hill 57.22
14 Ani Umana 12 Thomas K Gorman 59.41
15 Tre Thompson 10 Overton 1:01.08
16 Timothy Marshall 10 Regents Academy 1:04.37
17 Mitchell Henry 11 Regents Academy 1:05.85
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Brittany Miller 11 Tyler Lee 1:01.38 10
2 Jasmine Owens 11 All Saints Episcopal 1:02.29 8
3 Savanah Melton 9 Whitehouse 1:03.86 6
4 Samantha Anderson 10 Whitehouse 1:04.22 5
5 Ladejah Dunn 10 Tyler Lee 1:04.88 4
6 Lavina Winston 10 Tyler Chapel Hill 1:05.87 3
7 Laura Mumford 11 Union Grove 1:05.99 2
8 Tierrah Bonner 10 Whitehouse 1:06.81 1
9 Lauren Peavy 10 Tyler Chapel Hill 1:06.90
10 Amy Jo Teague 12 The Brook Hill 1:07.44
11 Erin Strickland 10 Whitehouse 1:08.12
12 Catherine Rook 10 Grace Community 1:09.31
13 Elexus Grant 10 Jasper 1:12.99
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Austin Langemeier 11 The Brook Hill 2:02.10 10
2 Brandt Meyer 12 Whitehouse 2:05.65 8
3 Simon Webb 12 Whitehouse 2:06.32 6
4 Samson Hunt 11 Tyler Lee 2:09.19 5
5 Jeremy Obach 11 Thomas K Gorman 2:11.32 4
6 Kevin Lewis 11 Whitehouse 2:12.09 3
7 Ryan Gonzales 10 Overton 2:13.21 2
8 Brandon Starr 10 New Diana 2:18.00 1
9 Rynn Brightwell 11 New Diana 2:18.43
10 Cody Wager 11 New Diana 2:19.86
11 David Fraga 10 Grace Community 2:20.60
12 Zack Lastra 12 MCA 2:22.13
13 Aaron Bryant 9 Regents Academy 2:24.97
14 Mitchell Henry 11 Regents Academy 2:27.56
15 Michael Cali - Thomas K Gorman 2:28.87
16 Timothy Marshall 10 Regents Academy 2:33.50
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jasmine Owens 11 All Saints Episcopal 2:29.41 10
2 Allison Sanders 10 Tyler Lee 2:30.91 8
3 Cierra Grubbs 12 Union Grove 2:37.75 6
4 Hannah Frossard 11 Thomas K Gorman 2:42.05 5
5 Madeline Ryder 12 Thomas K Gorman 2:46.71 4
6 Rachel Yates 11 All Saints Episcopal 2:49.68 3
7 Natasha Hafford - Jasper 2:51.06 2
8 Jacy Holmes 9 Hawkins 2:53.22 1
9 Corena Harrington 9 Hawkins 2:58.97
10 Sophia Berning 11 MCA 3:22.93
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Matthew Wyszynski 12 Tyler Chapel Hill 12-6 10
2 Cullen Grooms 12 Tyler Lee 11-6 8
3 Justin Bloom 11 Whitehouse 10-0 6
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Tori Aiken 11 Whitehouse 9-6 10
2 Angeline Phillips 10 Whitehouse 9-0 8
3 Savannah Waggoner 12 Overton 8-6 6
4 Brianna Waddel 12 Union Grove 8-0 5
5 Kayla Wagner 9 Union Grove 8-0 4
6 Michelle Harris 12 Thomas K Gorman 7-6 3
Varsity Girls Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Tyler Lee 145 29 32 18 0 66 0
Bre Payton.......................17
Dajah Thompson...................16
Allison Sanders..................14
Breshawnda Armstead..............12
Marketta Timmons.................12
Cierra Davis.....................11
Brittany Miller..................10
Chantel Jones....................10
LaGloria Johnson.................10
Abbie Hallbrook...................8
Kaykay Fields.....................8
Randi Doty........................6
Stephanie McAndrews...............6
Ladejah Dunn......................4
SeDaria Moore.....................1
2 Whitehouse 131 35 28 20 0 48 0
Chasity Stewart..................20
Kate Mohr........................20
Tori Aiken.......................12
Chestley Strother................12
Krystal Gordon...................11
Jasmine Starks...................10
Angeline Phillips.................8
Tierrah Bonner....................7
Savanah Melton....................6
Samantha Anderson.................5
Anna Hayden.......................4
Michelle Stewart..................4
Samantha Duvall...................4
Cheynee Atwood....................3
Victoria Taylor...................2
Emily Miller......................2
Channey Atwood....................1
3 Tyler Chapel Hill 64 23 0 2 0 39 0
Whitney Thomas...................11
Lauren Peavy.....................11
Jasmine Timms....................10
Victoria Bowie...................10
Vivian Ezegwe.....................6
Tiara Thompson....................4
Lavina Winston....................3
Alexus Mayfield...................3
Sierra Roberts....................2
Gabriele Hampton..................2
Markeshia West....................1
DeErrica Campbel..................1
4 All Saints Episcopal 50 17 13 0 0 20 0
Jennifer Johnson.................29
Jasmine Owens....................18
Rachel Yates......................3
5 Union Grove 46 2 10 21 0 13 0
Cierra Grubbs....................14
Katie Melton......................9
Kayla Wagner......................8
Laura Mumford.....................5
Brianna Waddel....................5
Carson Woodruff...................3
Megan Brantley....................1
Haley Dinsdale....................1
6 Thomas K Gorman 44 8 18 0 0 18 0
Lakesha Milton...................10
MaKayla Prevost...................8
Molly Allare......................5
Madeline Raney....................5
Hannah Frossard...................5
Madeline Ryder....................4
Michelle Harris...................3
Joan Fernandez....................2
Colleen O'Neil....................2
7 Grace Community 21 3 0 15 0 3 0
Kaitlin Thompson..................9
Michelle Wimberly.................6
Whitney Bane......................3
Catherine Rook....................3
8 Hawkins 14 0 14 0 0 0 0
Brittany Cox.....................13
Jacy Holmes.......................1
9 The Brook Hill 11 0 0 0 0 11 0
Amy Jo Teague.....................6
Kirby Vinson......................5
10 Jasper 10 0 2 2 0 6 0
Jocelyn Land......................6
Dee Linbrich......................2
Natasha Hafford...................2
11 Overton 6 0 0 0 0 6 0
Savannah Waggoner.................6
12 MCA 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Alex Bartee.......................1
Varsity Boys Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Whitehouse 153 18 53 37 0 45 0
Trey Metoyer.....................20
Joey Gautney.....................18
Adam Lindenmuth..................16
Jacob Gardner....................14
Nick Palmer......................10
Troy Hayden......................10
Quincy Aldridge..................10
Melvin Bonner....................10
Cory Schmoker....................10
Brandt Meyer......................8
Justin Bloom......................6
Simon Webb........................6
Sicarral Johnson..................5
DeJuan Shelton....................4
Kevin Lewis.......................3
Aaron Uribe.......................3
2 Tyler Chapel Hill 116 34 0 17 0 65 0
Markeith Wheeler.................25
Rex Rollins......................18
Matthew Wyszynski................10
Jay Reagan.......................10
Nelson Onwuzu.....................9
Andrew Tucker.....................8
Markedray Hollins.................7
Kendall Beall.....................6
Joseph Clark......................5
Colby Cochran.....................5
Josh Hamilton.....................4
Brandon Upshaw....................3
Jalen Williams....................3
Colton Moorehead..................2
Keiundas Wade.....................1
3 Tyler Lee 82 26 18 0 0 38 0
Josh Williams....................12
Samson Hunt......................11
Cullen Grooms.....................8
Marquis Moseley...................8
Bryson Simon......................8
Rafeal Guzman.....................7
Shaquan Jone......................6
Bryce Braly.......................5
Zac Watson........................5
Josh McKenzie.....................5
Brandon Tucker....................3
Carter D'Anna.....................3
Daquan Johnson....................1
4 Grace Community 40 9 0 14 0 17 0
Cade Clayton.....................19
Garrett Newman...................15
Bradley White.....................6
5 Thomas K Gorman 35 0 16 0 0 19 0
Grady Frazier....................12
Jacob Becker......................8
Joe Pongetti......................5
Jeremy Obach......................4
Caleb Williams....................3
Ani Umana.........................2
Ryan Topham.......................1
6 Overton 34 2 5 4 0 23 0
Austin Cook......................18
Tim Hawkins.......................7
Ryan Gonzales.....................5
Tre Thompson......................2
DaCorian Ford.....................2
7 The Brook Hill 33 5 24 4 0 0 0
Austin Langemeier................20
Kenai Walker......................4
Logan Kirkpatrick.................3
Gunnar Dorsey.....................3
Wade Karam........................2
Drew Jenkins......................1
8 New Diana 18 15 1 2 0 0 0
Brandon Starr.....................9
Garrett Hounsel...................5
Mark Waters.......................2
Beau Brewer.......................2
9 Union Grove 9 0 0 0 0 9 0
Joesph Nolte......................6
Thomas Rogers.....................3
10 All Saints Episcopal 7 7 0 0 0 0 0
Kendall Phillips..................4
Taylor Ball.......................3
11 Regents Academy 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Payton Andrews....................3
12 MCA 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zack Lastra.......................1