NXR South Boys Virtual Meet

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Team Scores
PLACETEAMPOINTSSCORERSSPLITAVERAGE
1The Woodlands2204+16+40+69+91 (92+107)1:06.7515:28.23
2Southlake Carroll23121+37+38+65+70 (73+78)31.2515:35.66
3Flower Mound2391+13+63+66+96 (138.5+150)1:23.0815:27.34
4El Paso Eastwood27634+41+47+51+103 (104+135)29.5815:39.97
5Keller27717+32+45+61+122 (169+170)54.1415:37.80
6Katy Tompkins321.543+46+49+86+97.5 (131+133)24.0515:44.78
7Smithson Valley32731+36+75+83+102 (105+109)31.0315:45.22
8Austin LBJ38414+15+76+90+189 (262+318)1:26.4415:44.41
9Cedar Park385.552+60+77+79+117.5 (141+188)25.4015:51.52
10Plano East39510+42+106+112+125 (148+192)1:02.2515:46.25
11Lucas Lovejoy42120+53+85+100+163 (175+194)1:08.7415:51.53
12Houston Strake Jesuit43254+72+88+108+110 (145+158)22.0715:54.88
13Marcus44156+67+81+84+153 (154+247)35.1715:55.87
14McAllen Memorial44622+28+87+126+183 (236+274)1:14.6815:52.02
15The Woodlands College Park46833+68+95+111+161 (165+179)53.5715:56.66
16Katy Seven Lakes519.582+97.5+101+116+123 (167+174)12.7416:00.67
17Austin St. Stephens5237+74+137+143+162 (221+287)1:21.8015:57.34
18Grapevine54124+89+121+127+180 (182+200)1:11.4316:01.08
19Lewisville Hebron6119+30+147+202+223 (227+234)1:43.8716:03.29
20Plano West62329+58+94+213+229 (235+240)1:25.5816:08.48
21Fayetteville High School6405+119.5+129.5+185+201 (204.5+204.5)1:49.4516:04.21
22Bentonville High School669.599+119.5+128+151+172 (177+181)31.1016:11.92
23Klein708.525+132+138.5+164+249 (298+316.5)1:39.9316:14.33
24Dripping Springs718.511+59+152+241+255.5 (263+294)1:59.0916:13.52
25Kaufman74226+124+149+195+248 (316.5+319)1:37.5716:16.12
26PSJA Memorial7543+134+156+218+243 (268+301)2:07.4416:12.87
27Montgomery75944+114+178+190+233 (280+288)1:18.4216:19.73
28Keller Timber Creek76418+166+191+193+196 (209+214)1:24.7016:18.22
29Edcouch-Elsa83671+113+140+199+313 (329+334)1:56.0616:30.68
30San Elizario87612+210+215+217+222 (264+314)1:40.5216:26.84
31New Braunfels90119+197.5+197.5+211+276 (277+309)2:05.0616:31.98
32San Antonio Warren91023+168+171+251+297 (321+332)2:12.4816:34.92
33Galena Park Northshore91693+146+207+232+238 (245+324)56.9216:32.50
34Piedmont High School928.5144+155+173+219.5+237 (239+246)39.6016:32.92
35Tyler Lee9516+184+242+250+269 (284+335)2:25.3616:32.05
36Mercedes96050+80+206+279+345 (367)2:54.7216:50.73
37Melissa9708+186+187+252+337 (341+344)3:09.5116:41.73
38Mustang High School1010142+160+224+230+254 (271+293)51.1016:40.32
39Miller Grove1018.557+219.5+231+253+258 (270+350)1:23.2616:42.69
40Fort Worth Paschal102827+55+295+315+336 (339+348)2:48.6116:55.10
41Brother Martin1035.539+203+212+285.5+296 (302+328)2:00.0016:47.75
42Allen107948+216+261+272+282 (304+305)1:46.1016:51.13
43The Woodlands Christian1081157+159+176+228+3612:33.2016:59.86
44La Porte11152+255.5+283+285.5+289 (300+307)2:43.1216:49.54
45El Paso Cathedral118664+266+275+290+291 (303+327)1:39.8017:03.60
46Austin St Michaels128162+226+310+340+343 (357+362)2:45.9017:25.04
47Santa Fe South High School1289136+265+278+299+311 (312+331)1:30.1517:13.16
48San Antonio Holmes1305115+260+292+308+330 (349+366)1:57.6717:16.43
49Dallas Bishop Dunne1326117.5+129.5+352+363+364 (365)2:59.8017:48.82
50Ocean Springs High School1342225+257+273+281+306 (326+338)49.5317:15.29
51Vista Ridge138435+323+333+346+347 (353+359)3:07.5717:45.48
52San Benito1393208+244+267+320+354 (356+358)1:59.3017:30.58
53PSJA High1599259+322+325+342+351 (355+360)1:32.9018:02.18
--Belle ChasseNTS------
--Catholic HighNTS------
--MilanoNTS------
--CovingtonNTS------
--Fort Worth ChristianNTS------
--PearsallNTS------
--Houston Lutheran SouthNTS------

5000 Meter Run

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Alex Maier2019Flower Mound14:34.92 1
2Ryan Schoppe2020La Porte14:43.88 2
3Cruz Gomez2019PSJA Memorial14:48.66 3
4Ryan Cardinal2020The Woodlands14:50.25 4
5Carter Cheeseman2019Fort Worth Christian14:50.70 --
6Camren Fischer2019Fayetteville High School14:50.90 5
7Haftu Knight2019Tyler Lee14:51.37 6
8Travis Dowd2019Austin St. Stephens15:02.84 7
9Judson Greer2021Melissa15:02.90 8
10Myles Richter2019Lewisville Hebron15:04.33 9
11Grant Wilcox2020Plano East15:05.10 10
12Bobby Holt2019Dripping Springs15:06.31 11
13Edwin Gomez2021San Elizario15:07.63 12
14Jarrett Kirk2020Flower Mound15:08.22 13
15Cameron Kleiman2019Austin LBJ15:08.41 14
16Yaseen Abdalla2019Austin LBJ15:08.79 15
17Ethan Hammer2020The Woodlands15:12.11 16
18Trevor Chapman2020Keller15:12.67 17
19Braden Lange2019Keller Timber Creek15:14.20 18
20Jacob Hughey2019New Braunfels15:15.94 19
21Will Muirhead2020Lucas Lovejoy15:16.95 20
22Nate Lannen2020Southlake Carroll15:18.25 21
23Evan Williams2019McAllen Memorial15:18.73 22
24Nathan Perez2019San Antonio Warren15:20.57 23
25Ryan Shumaker2019Grapevine15:21.13 24
26Christopher Daniels2021Klein15:21.36 25
27Christian Rivera2020Kaufman15:21.56 26
28Whit Dennis2020Fort Worth Paschal15:22.49 27
29Trevor Williams2019McAllen Memorial15:24.22 28
30Pete Johnson2019Plano West15:24.95 29
31Jayce Turner2019Lewisville Hebron15:26.86 30
32Clayton Wilkerson2019Smithson Valley15:28.20 31
33Luke Canon2020Keller15:28.41 32
34Parker Jones2019Milano15:29.58 --
35Nicklaus Brawner2020The Woodlands College Park15:29.70 33
36Sergio Leon Cuartas2021El Paso Eastwood15:29.82 34
37Nick Alfaro2019Vista Ridge15:30.00 35
38Mason Garner2019Smithson Valley15:30.32 36
39Tim Mcelaney2020Southlake Carroll15:30.50 37
40Jack Myers2019Southlake Carroll15:31.87 38
41Hunter Appleton2019Brother Martin15:32.00 39
42Aaron Soltmann2020The Woodlands15:32.32 40
43Juan Olmos2020El Paso Eastwood15:33.69 41
44Jeffrey Sillers2019Plano East15:33.78 42
45Cole Lindhorst2020Katy Tompkins15:33.96 43
46Alec Wright2019Montgomery15:34.25 44
47Logan Mitchell2019Keller15:36.29 45
48Gavin Saacke2021Katy Tompkins15:36.83 46
49Elias Perez2020El Paso Eastwood15:37.20 47
50Jonathan Chung2020Allen15:38.45 48
51Justin Duffy2019Katy Tompkins15:39.29 49
52Guadalupe Reyes2020Mercedes15:39.48 50
53Kayn Quinones2019El Paso Eastwood15:39.75 51
54Owen Daugherty2020Cedar Park15:40.30 52
55Brady Laboret2020Lucas Lovejoy15:40.73 53
56Erik Q Lara2020Houston Strake Jesuit15:40.93 54
57Patrick Estes2020Fort Worth Paschal15:42.62 55
58Carter Reed2019Marcus15:42.83 56
59Isaiah Billingsley2022Miller Grove15:43.08 57
60Preston Wilschetz2019Plano West15:43.17 58
61Caleb Lopez2021Dripping Springs15:43.90 59
62Jack Woods2021Cedar Park15:44.80 60
63Travis Rose2021Keller15:44.83 61
64Jackson Long2020Austin St Michaels15:45.60 62
65Jacob Ricks2021Flower Mound15:47.28 63
66Brandon Seagreaves2019El Paso Cathedral15:47.50 64
67Antonio Florcruz2021Southlake Carroll15:48.16 65
68Johnathan Flint2020Flower Mound15:48.28 66
69Joseph Tiller2020Marcus15:48.88 67
70Steven Hulett2019The Woodlands College Park15:49.00 68
71Joshua English2021The Woodlands15:49.47 69
72Drew Bliss2019Southlake Carroll15:49.50 70
73Dominik Medrano2020Edcouch-Elsa15:49.94 71
74Will Johnston2020Houston Strake Jesuit15:51.33 72
75Brett Gilley2020Southlake Carroll15:52.23 73
76Crayton Carrozza2019Austin St. Stephens15:52.40 74
77Andres Engle2019Smithson Valley15:52.88 75
78Charles Albach2019Austin LBJ15:53.09 76
79Austin Grendel2019Cedar Park15:53.10 77
80Jayden Chambless2021Southlake Carroll15:53.62 78
81Alden Yi2019Cedar Park15:53.70 79
82Klay Howard2019Covington15:53.80 --
83Henry Gardner2019Southlake Carroll15:53.86 --
84Julian Fuentes2020Mercedes15:54.08 80
85Harold Murphey2019Marcus15:54.11 81
86Josh Kuriakose2019Katy Seven Lakes15:54.30 82
87Kirk Zuber2020Smithson Valley15:55.45 83
88Aiden Lyons2021Marcus15:55.52 84
89Trevor Malik2021Lucas Lovejoy15:55.79 85
90Bryce Wiley2019Katy Tompkins15:55.82 86
91Christian Garza2019McAllen Memorial15:56.30 87
92Anthony Gregory2021Houston Strake Jesuit15:56.50 88
93Bryce Cook2019Grapevine15:56.63 89
94Philip Metcalf2021Austin LBJ15:56.90 90
95Matias Mononen2021The Woodlands15:57.00 91
96Ben Amundson2020The Woodlands15:57.30 92
97Jose Gonzalez2019Galena Park Northshore15:57.37 93
98Cole Wilschetz2019Plano West15:57.46 94
99Ben Black2020The Woodlands College Park15:57.68 95
100Thomas Romanow2020Flower Mound15:58.00 96
101Adam Smith2019Katy Tompkins15:58.01 97.5
101Corbin Brescher2020Katy Seven Lakes15:58.01 97.5
103Steven Torres2020Southlake Carroll15:58.09 --
104Lukas Pabst2020Bentonville High School15:58.30 99
105Hayden Coleman2019Southlake Carroll15:58.40 --
106Lucas Levant2020Southlake Carroll15:58.46 --
107Whitson Bedell2020Lucas Lovejoy15:58.48 100
108Zach Skillmen0Katy Seven Lakes15:59.10 101
109Joe Wesloh2020Smithson Valley15:59.23 102
110Chase Fisher2020Southlake Carroll15:59.37 --
111Nathan Hernandez2021El Paso Eastwood15:59.40 103
112Eddie Gallegos2019El Paso Eastwood16:00.52 104
113Luke Yocum2019Smithson Valley16:01.20 105
114Travis Jasper2021Plano East16:01.35 106
115Brian Sewell2021The Woodlands16:01.60 107
116Zane Gillan2021Houston Strake Jesuit16:02.64 108
117Sam Torres2020Smithson Valley16:02.89 109
118Erick Lara2020Houston Strake Jesuit16:03.00 110
119William Hardham2019The Woodlands College Park16:03.66 111
120Hudson Yarborough2020Plano East16:03.67 112
121Albino Rodriguez2020Edcouch-Elsa16:04.37 113
122Devin Robles2019Pearsall16:04.57 --
123Luke Watkins2019Montgomery16:04.84 114
124Jett Knight2019San Antonio Holmes16:04.89 115
125Spencer Seale2020Katy Seven Lakes16:04.91 116
126John Scott2019Cedar Park16:05.70 117.5
126Martin Chavez2021Dallas Bishop Dunne16:05.70 117.5
128Grant Anderson2020Southlake Carroll16:05.74 --
129Carter Betts2020Fayetteville High School16:06.00 119.5
129Daniel Graham2020Bentonville High School16:06.00 119.5
131Kathan Shenoy2019Grapevine16:06.60 121
132Brett Naughton2019Southlake Carroll16:06.70 --
133Henry Dodds2019Keller16:06.81 122
134Carson Slater2020Katy Seven Lakes16:07.04 123
135Spencer Keith2019Kaufman16:07.22 124
136Ben Walker2019Plano East16:07.35 125
137Jorge Perez2020McAllen Memorial16:07.45 126
138Alfredo Gallegos2019Grapevine16:08.46 127
139Coleman Wilson2019Bentonville High School16:08.91 128
140Jack Williams2021Fayetteville High School16:09.50 129.5
140Jonathan Cantu2020Dallas Bishop Dunne16:09.50 129.5
142Aidan Cremins2019Katy Tompkins16:09.99 131
143Gustavo Posada2021Klein16:10.00 132
144Dimitri Desjardins2019Southlake Carroll16:10.37 --
145Brayden Gonzalez2019Katy Tompkins16:10.49 133
146Williams Mancias2021PSJA Memorial16:11.38 134
147Aaron Perez2021El Paso Eastwood16:11.70 135
148Noah Castro2021Southlake Carroll16:11.81 --
149Christian Arenivar2020Santa Fe South High School16:12.55 136
150Julian Baeza2020Austin St. Stephens16:12.72 137
151Collin Lau2020Flower Mound16:13.00 138.5
151Luis Cavazos2020Klein16:13.00 138.5
151Vishnu Nair2019Southlake Carroll16:13.00 --
154Dominic Medrano0Edcouch-Elsa16:13.43 140
155Nathaniel (Nate) Maki2020Cedar Park16:13.70 141
156Gabe Simonsen2021Mustang High School16:14.00 142
157Philip Chang2019Austin St. Stephens16:14.08 143
158Blake Cope2019Piedmont High School16:14.40 144
159Robert Botard2019Houston Strake Jesuit16:14.60 145
160Brian Martinez2019Galena Park Northshore16:14.70 146
161Ross McKee2020Lewisville Hebron16:14.78 147
162Duncan Brown2019Southlake Carroll16:15.10 --
163Timothy Averill2020Plano East16:16.06 148
164Matthew Varriale2019Southlake Carroll16:16.12 --
165Preston Williamson2020Kaufman16:16.92 149
166Nathanael Villalon2019Flower Mound16:16.99 150
167Arron Spencer2021Bentonville High School16:17.00 151
168Matthew Sims2020Southlake Carroll16:17.15 --
169Will Johnson2019Dripping Springs16:17.38 152
170Brian Mccarthy2021Southlake Carroll16:17.70 --
171Ryan Fillingim2020Marcus16:18.00 153
172Greyson Gravitt2021Marcus16:18.04 154
173Paul Welch2019Piedmont High School16:19.00 155
174Michael Mccabe2020Southlake Carroll16:20.30 --
175William Mancillas0PSJA Memorial16:20.60 156
176Victor Parra2021El Paso Eastwood16:20.70 --
177Paul Mantzel2019Smithson Valley16:20.94 --
178Ben Shearer2021The Woodlands Christian16:21.10 157
179Andrew Spires2019Houston Strake Jesuit16:21.58 158
180Joshy Shearer2019The Woodlands Christian16:22.17 159
181Parker Huckabay2019Mustang High School16:23.00 160
182Dillon Ha2019The Woodlands College Park16:23.27 161
183Ryan Odneal2019Southlake Carroll16:23.64 --
184Kieran Beirne2020Southlake Carroll16:23.69 --
185Abdon Verdejo-parada2019Katy Tompkins16:24.57 --
186Jayan Nitzsche2021Austin St. Stephens16:24.64 162
187Adam Jaminez2020Houston Strake Jesuit16:25.49 --
188Grant Gueller2020Lucas Lovejoy16:25.69 163
189Eric Deluga2020Klein16:26.00 164
190Jeffrey Black2020The Woodlands College Park16:27.31 165
191Eric Gordon2021Keller Timber Creek16:27.70 166
192Gabriel Garibaldi2019Katy Seven Lakes16:28.01 167
193Alan Gonzalez-palacios2019San Antonio Warren16:28.64 168
194Seth Walker2022Keller16:28.70 169
195Kameron Peters2022Keller16:29.09 170
196Isaiah Munoz2020San Antonio Warren16:29.13 171
197Dawson Mayberry2021Bentonville High School16:29.40 172
198Jadon Barker2019Piedmont High School16:29.50 173
199Will Botard2019Houston Strake Jesuit16:30.00 --
200Jacob Skillman2019Katy Seven Lakes16:30.67 174
201Michael O'Brien2019Lucas Lovejoy16:30.90 175
202Chris Tracht2020Southlake Carroll16:31.36 --
202Josh Mueck2021The Woodlands Christian16:31.36 176
204Clay Harrell2019Bentonville High School16:31.80 177
205Eddie Marcoe2019Flower Mound16:31.83 --
206Braden Kilgore2019Montgomery16:31.98 178
207Christopher Calizzi2019The Woodlands College Park16:32.50 179
208Jacob Hartsfield2020Grapevine16:32.56 180
209Alec Spencer2021Bentonville High School16:32.90 181
210Andrew Gregory2021Houston Strake Jesuit16:33.00 --
211Caleb Strickland2020Grapevine16:33.33 182
212Juan Zamora2019McAllen Memorial16:33.41 183
213Devin Aydon2020Southlake Carroll16:33.44 --
214Nick Knight2021Tyler Lee16:33.91 184
215Luke Parisi2021Fayetteville High School16:34.30 185
216Jackson Scribner2019Melissa16:34.67 186
217Lucas Tauch2021Melissa16:34.78 187
218Peyton Chriswisser2020Cedar Park16:34.84 188
219Adam Switek2020Austin LBJ16:34.85 189
220Rocky Seale2022Montgomery16:34.92 190
221Robert Neeley2021Keller Timber Creek16:35.00 191
222Jack Meyer2022Southlake Carroll16:35.12 --
223Hunter Akridge2019Plano East16:35.19 192
224Dylan Mayberry2021Bentonville High School16:35.20 --
225Robert Whitaker2020Keller Timber Creek16:35.30 193
226Brett Pedersen2019Lucas Lovejoy16:35.56 194
227Edwin Olvera2019Kaufman16:35.76 195
228Chayden DuBois2019Lucas Lovejoy16:36.10 --
229Britton Majure2022Keller16:36.60 --
230Wells Arkins2019Bentonville High School16:38.20 --
231Jonathan Letai2019The Woodlands College Park16:38.64 --
232Micah Pearce2020Keller Timber Creek16:38.90 196
233Gabriel Hernandez2020New Braunfels16:39.00 197.5
233Jason Harrelson2019New Braunfels16:39.00 197.5
235Bennett Woolsey2021Southlake Carroll16:39.17 --
236Thor Gustafson2019Flower Mound16:39.63 --
237Kristian Martinez2019Edcouch-Elsa16:39.66 199
238Cole Norvell2020Flower Mound16:39.70 --
239Connor Wachtel2022Grapevine16:39.74 200
240Joseph Vincent2019Flower Mound16:40.00 --
241Jackson Stobaugh2022Fayetteville High School16:40.35 201
242Erick Lemus2019Flower Mound16:41.00 --
243Orion O'Connor2019Bentonville High School16:41.60 --
244Trey Leathers2022Grapevine16:41.62 --
245Dylan Lowe2019Lewisville Hebron16:42.27 202
246Cade Litolff2019Brother Martin16:42.54 203
247Gilbert Wurn0Smithson Valley16:42.90 --
248Adam Jimenez2020Houston Strake Jesuit16:43.00 --
248Lou Petrone2021Fayetteville High School16:43.00 204.5
248Storm Skyrme2020Fayetteville High School16:43.00 204.5
251Lupe Reyes2020Mercedes16:43.08 206
252Carter Quandt2019Bentonville High School16:44.10 --
253Dan Lerma2019Galena Park Northshore16:44.20 207
254Juaquin Medina2020San Benito16:44.40 208
255Mason Alexander2021Southlake Carroll16:44.55 --
256Braydon Thomas2021Keller Timber Creek16:44.60 209
257Zachrey Crawford2019Katy Tompkins16:44.73 --
258Seth Rodriguez2020San Elizario16:44.88 210
259Bobby Hughey2021New Braunfels16:44.97 211
260Luke Darrah2020Southlake Carroll16:45.15 --
261Ethan Weiland2020Cedar Park16:45.29 --
262Michael Champagne2019Brother Martin16:46.22 212
263Carson Wright2019Plano West16:46.29 213
263Gerardo Cipres2019Covington16:46.29 --
265Richard Gonzalez2019Keller Timber Creek16:46.41 214
266Irvin Vazquez0San Elizario16:46.61 215
267Matthew Jordan2021Allen16:46.69 216
268Martin Pargas2019San Elizario16:46.94 217
269Walker St. John2022Grapevine16:47.10 --
270Oscar Hernandez2021PSJA Memorial16:47.63 218
271Beckam Hartis2021Piedmont High School16:47.70 219.5
271Grant Earp2019Miller Grove16:47.70 219.5
273Ferdinand Hoven2021Katy Tompkins16:47.90 --
274David Allen2019Austin St. Stephens16:48.01 221
275Anton Michna2020Fayetteville High School16:48.10 --
276Rene Arambula2020San Elizario16:48.15 222
277Jeriel Marquez2021Lewisville Hebron16:48.20 223
278Antonio Cervantes2019Mustang High School16:48.50 224
279Alexander Whyte2020Ocean Springs High School16:48.57 225
280Joe Lawler2019Austin St Michaels16:48.80 226
281Chance Gibson2021The Woodlands16:49.00 --
281Gabriel Hardin2020Fayetteville High School16:49.00 --
283Colin Torrey2019Keller16:49.30 --
284Isaac Chavez2021Southlake Carroll16:49.68 --
285Caden Cymbala2021The Woodlands16:50.00 --
285Miguel Garcia2020Lewisville Hebron16:50.00 227
287Colin Conway2020Bentonville High School16:50.10 --
288Brett Odom2019The Woodlands Christian16:50.36 228
289Carlos Hernandez2020Grapevine16:50.40 --
290Tomas Diaz2019Plano West16:50.53 229
291Kaleb Brooks2020Mustang High School16:51.00 230
292Kobe Robertson2021Miller Grove16:51.83 231
293Trevion Clayton2020Galena Park Northshore16:51.96 232
294Parker Nenninger2019Montgomery16:52.67 233
295Carson Yarbrough2019Lewisville Hebron16:52.89 234
296Ruben Rojas2022Katy Seven Lakes16:53.00 --
296Tiras Pie2020Cedar Park16:53.00 --
298Isaac Barrerra0Lewisville Hebron16:53.22 --
299Hudson Heikkinen2022Plano West16:53.60 235
299Nicholas Pilkington2019Fayetteville High School16:53.60 --
301Sebastian Salinas2022McAllen Memorial16:53.80 236
302Garrett Bickley2020Piedmont High School16:54.00 237
303Ben Smith2021Katy Tompkins16:54.17 --
304Hector Solis2020Galena Park Northshore16:54.29 238
305Lucas Bolinder2019The Woodlands College Park16:54.30 --
306Jacob Brightwell2020Piedmont High School16:54.50 239
307Brian Mckeown2021Plano West16:54.51 240
308John Babiak2019Dripping Springs16:54.60 241
309Evan Espinoza2020Bentonville High School16:55.20 --
310Rob Garrity2019Tyler Lee16:56.02 242
311Christian Hernandez2020PSJA Memorial16:56.10 243
312Ryan Hurrell2019Southlake Carroll16:56.20 --
313Will Coleman2020Southlake Carroll16:56.66 --
314Cory Gonzales2019El Paso Eastwood16:56.83 --
315Austin Lorenzo2019Lewisville Hebron16:57.00 --
315Henry Ziegler2020Bentonville High School16:57.00 --
317Aidan Walton2020The Woodlands16:57.30 --
318Solomon Chavez2021Southlake Carroll16:57.36 --
319Javier Medina0San Benito16:58.00 244
320Nathaniel Thorpe2021Keller Timber Creek16:58.60 --
320Noah Jones2019Galena Park Northshore16:58.60 245
322Tanner Bailey2022Piedmont High School16:58.70 246
323Asher Leslie2022Flower Mound16:58.80 --
324Mitchell Rainford2020Marcus16:59.00 247
325Marshall Pate2020Kaufman16:59.13 248
326Colten Castaneda2021Marcus16:59.42 --
327Luke Palermo2019The Woodlands16:59.70 --
328Cody McCauley2019Grapevine17:00.80 --
329Erik Simmons2019Klein17:01.29 249
330Alex Asad2021Tyler Lee17:02.21 250
331Benjamin Kloesel2020Keller Timber Creek17:02.30 --
332Chase Nutt2021The Woodlands College Park17:02.50 --
333Chris Vlaha2019The Woodlands17:03.00 --
334Michael Robinson2020The Woodlands College Park17:03.10 --
335Josh Morales2020San Antonio Warren17:03.23 251
336Blake Chaloupka2019Melissa17:03.90 252
337Ethan Wall2020Keller Timber Creek17:04.00 --
338Gabriel Mount2020Houston Strake Jesuit17:04.06 --
339Brock Yarbrough2022Keller17:04.30 --
340Matthew Brignon2021Miller Grove17:04.52 253
341Brendan Robeaux2021Mustang High School17:05.10 254
342Barrett Saims2020The Woodlands17:05.20 --
343Andrew Cornett2021La Porte17:05.40 255.5
343Kyler Myers2020Dripping Springs17:05.40 255.5
345Joseph Gallo2019Ocean Springs High School17:05.68 257
346Isaac Barrera2021Lewisville Hebron17:06.28 --
347Lance Verner Davis2022Miller Grove17:06.34 258
348Christan Tomy2020Keller Timber Creek17:06.40 --
349Erik Day2020Lucas Lovejoy17:06.41 --
350Nicholas Langenberg2021Southlake Carroll17:06.94 --
351Alex Pedersen2021Lucas Lovejoy17:07.10 --
351Ryan Tresaugue2021The Woodlands17:07.10 --
353Adan Hernandez2020PSJA High17:07.50 259
354Jonathan Rodriguez2020San Antonio Holmes17:07.83 260
355Dawson Schmidt2019Katy Seven Lakes17:08.07 --
355Justin Lokey2019Allen17:08.07 261
357Makiah Cserfoi2020Covington17:08.12 --
358Ethan Watson2019Flower Mound17:08.14 --
359Collin Jones2019Lucas Lovejoy17:08.29 --
360Grant Goodrich2019Lewisville Hebron17:08.30 --
361Alec Mobley2019Plano West17:08.50 --
362Nicholas Klein2021Keller17:08.90 --
363Bradley Heidebrecht2019Southlake Carroll17:09.40 --
364Joshua Chertien2019Houston Strake Jesuit17:09.57 --
365Jake Hagood2020Lewisville Hebron17:09.91 --
366Jasek Almaguer2019Bentonville High School17:10.40 --
367Josue Granados2022Grapevine17:10.50 --
368Griffin Davis2019Austin LBJ17:10.86 262
369Sean Mousaw2020Keller17:11.10 --
370Leo Toro0Katy Seven Lakes17:11.25 --
371Polo Lopez2019Dripping Springs17:12.17 263
372Nicolas Arriaza2019Southlake Carroll17:13.09 --
373Conrad Krueger2020Plano West17:13.10 --
374Tyler Marcheli0Katy Tompkins17:13.30 --
375Dilan Sanchez2021San Elizario17:13.70 264
376Cesar Martinez2019Santa Fe South High School17:13.80 265
377Colton Morriss2021Keller17:13.90 --
377Daniel Richardson2020Fayetteville High School17:13.90 --
379Kadin Lakey2020Marcus17:13.93 --
380Andres Marquez2019El Paso Eastwood17:14.21 --
381Will Scheland2021Bentonville High School17:14.30 --
382Carlos Sanchez2021The Woodlands17:14.50 --
383Noa Miller2019Houston Lutheran South17:14.91 --
384Liam McGovern2019The Woodlands17:15.10 --
385Zain Naved2021Plano East17:15.32 --
386Isaiah Fountano0Smithson Valley17:15.40 --
386Stephen Stresow2019El Paso Cathedral17:15.40 266
388Marco Salinas2021San Benito17:15.70 267
389Nathan Gregory2021Plano East17:15.79 --
390Michael Caire2019Keller Timber Creek17:16.00 --
390Oscar Hernadez0PSJA Memorial17:16.00 268
392George Shupe2019Plano West17:16.26 --
393Gabe Smith2019Bentonville High School17:16.30 --
394Noah Hall2021Tyler Lee17:16.73 269
395Tanner Hensley2022Miller Grove17:16.88 270
396Josh Slobodnik2019Cedar Park17:17.00 --
397Parker Arnold2021Mustang High School17:17.50 271
398Will Jordan2020Allen17:17.90 272
399Daniel Stevenson2020Southlake Carroll17:18.05 --
400Carson Mathews2019Keller17:18.60 --
401Nikolas Caracalas2019Lewisville Hebron17:18.63 --
402Jacob Heflin2019Katy Tompkins17:18.75 --
403Mason Rainford2020Marcus17:19.14 --
404Lathan Porch2019Katy Tompkins17:19.37 --
405Jonathan Haresnape2020Grapevine17:19.70 --
406Matthew Mestayer2019Ocean Springs High School17:19.80 273
407Bryan Fernando2021Southlake Carroll17:20.00 --
408Hector Puente2019McAllen Memorial17:20.10 274
409Michael Vu2019Plano East17:20.18 --
410Isaiah Morales2019El Paso Eastwood17:20.20 --
411Jeriel Algarin Mar2021Lewisville Hebron17:20.45 --
412Nico Maes2020El Paso Cathedral17:20.70 275
413Bernardo Vazquez2020Smithson Valley17:21.00 --
413Danny Flores2022New Braunfels17:21.00 276
415Daniel Watrous2019The Woodlands17:21.40 --
416Luke Liechty2021New Braunfels17:22.00 277
417Andrew Reed2020Plano West17:22.53 --
418Andy Ramirez2019Santa Fe South High School17:22.66 278
419Gudadalupe Reyes2020Mercedes17:22.80 279
420Kale Venables2019Montgomery17:22.87 280
421Zane Thompson2021Fayetteville High School17:23.60 --
422Joshua Chretien2019Houston Strake Jesuit17:24.00 --
423Grayson Frieze2019Ocean Springs High School17:24.32 281
424Stephen Bennion2019Allen17:24.55 282
425Matthew Hetrick2021Southlake Carroll17:24.62 --
426Jonathan Heath2022Marcus17:24.68 --
427Peyton Hanna2020Katy Seven Lakes17:24.72 --
428John Armstrong2021Lucas Lovejoy17:24.80 --
429Alex Mills2019Houston Strake Jesuit17:25.00 --
430Alviery Yanez2021La Porte17:25.40 283
431Preston Newberry2022Tyler Lee17:25.44 284
432Kasey Copley2021Cedar Park17:25.60 --
433Gary Sandrock2021Brother Martin17:26.00 285.5
433Nicholas Gracias2021La Porte17:26.00 285.5
435Eric Nakazono2019Katy Tompkins17:26.51 --
436Sloan Wittliff2021Austin St. Stephens17:26.70 287
437Kenton Faltys2022Southlake Carroll17:26.79 --
438Cory Acreman2020Montgomery17:26.82 288
439Fransisco Rodriguez2019La Porte17:27.00 289
440Alberto Martinez2021El Paso Cathedral17:27.10 290
441Fernando Anzures2020El Paso Cathedral17:27.30 291
442Gareth Hopwood2022Cedar Park17:27.40 --
443Michael Herrera2022San Antonio Holmes17:27.48 292
444Mark Lucas2022Cedar Park17:27.60 --
445Connor Fyffe2020Flower Mound17:27.83 --
446Jonathan Mccue2020Grapevine17:27.90 --
447Liam Ballon2019Cedar Park17:28.17 --
448Jorge Navor2020El Paso Eastwood17:28.55 --
449Sam Oquinn2021Keller17:29.29 --
450Kris Circenis2021Plano West17:29.47 --
451Colton Cable2021Mustang High School17:29.70 293
451Ryan Gubbles2021Houston Strake Jesuit17:29.70 --
453Jorge Navar2020El Paso Eastwood17:29.80 --
454Harry Miller2022Dripping Springs17:30.20 294
455Jeremy Bourbeau2020The Woodlands College Park17:30.70 --
456James Barham2021Fort Worth Paschal17:30.80 295
456Willem Hanson2019The Woodlands17:30.80 --
458Jared Thomas2019Keller17:31.60 --
459Juan Royo2020Katy Seven Lakes17:31.62 --
460Jonah Camposano2021El Paso Eastwood17:31.70 --
461Zane Edwards2020Lucas Lovejoy17:31.85 --
462Mason Appleton2022Brother Martin17:32.00 296
463David Davila2021Bentonville High School17:32.10 --
463Lars Walker2019The Woodlands17:32.10 --
463Zach Hiatt2020Bentonville High School17:32.10 --
466Leopoldo Toro2021Katy Seven Lakes17:32.34 --
467Ethan Williams2021The Woodlands College Park17:32.40 --
468Logan Schaunaman2021Southlake Carroll17:32.52 --
469Javier Pineros2021Katy Seven Lakes17:32.55 --
470Manny Licon2019El Paso Eastwood17:32.58 --
471Anthony Garcia2021Marcus17:32.99 --
472Giovanni Alawdi2021Bentonville High School17:33.00 --
473Andre Bonard2020San Antonio Warren17:33.05 297
474Cohen Chourb0Smithson Valley17:33.60 --
475Nathan Bennis2022Plano East17:33.85 --
476Bryson Braegger2022Keller Timber Creek17:33.90 --
477Alfred Rios2021Klein17:34.00 298
478Cesar Omar Martinez2019Santa Fe South High School17:34.10 299
479Ryan Senterfit2019Katy Tompkins17:34.44 --
480Robert Garrity2021Houston Strake Jesuit17:34.50 --
481Gracia Nicholas2021La Porte17:34.90 300
482Justin Cantu2019PSJA Memorial17:35.28 301
483Max Melton2021Houston Strake Jesuit17:35.70 --
484Caleb Speed2021Flower Mound17:35.77 --
485Brian Swartley2019The Woodlands College Park17:35.79 --
486Laden Batson2021Brother Martin17:36.00 302
486Ryan Gubbels2021Houston Strake Jesuit17:36.00 --
488Tristan Clark0Keller17:36.04 --
489Andrew Balod2020Grapevine17:36.10 --
490Osmar Ibarra2019El Paso Eastwood17:36.30 --
491Luis Gomez2021El Paso Cathedral17:36.40 303
492Kyle Thomas2021Plano East17:36.65 --
493Jackson Hall0Allen17:36.93 304
494Jose Valades2020The Woodlands17:37.40 --
495Andrew Nugent2020Katy Seven Lakes17:37.50 --
496Ricky Rodriguez2020McAllen Memorial17:37.62 --
497Michael Morell2022Allen17:37.95 305
498Stephen Schneidau2019Houston Strake Jesuit17:38.00 --
499Jonathan Carter2019Ocean Springs High School17:38.10 306
500Oscar Lopez2020La Porte17:38.30 307
501Fares Maarouf2021Piedmont High School17:38.70 --
502Riley Mcgowan2022Lucas Lovejoy17:38.90 --
503Jesus Ortiz2019San Antonio Holmes17:39.38 308
504Raul Rojas2022McAllen Memorial17:39.46 --
505Christian Perez2021New Braunfels17:39.74 309
506Garrison Mangan2021Smithson Valley17:39.76 --
507Irvyn Yanez2020La Porte17:39.90 --
508Mark Thompson2019Marcus17:39.95 --
509Justin Miller2020Marcus17:39.99 --
510Kyle Rubens2020Allen17:40.08 --
511Kalil Bell2021Grapevine17:40.90 --
512Nathaniel Mahoney2019Austin St Michaels17:41.30 310
513Evan Erickson2020New Braunfels17:42.00 --
514Christopher Cohen2019Dripping Springs17:42.20 --
515Thomas Babiak2019Dripping Springs17:42.48 --
516Fabian Quiroz2021Santa Fe South High School17:42.70 311
517Hunter Clark2019Flower Mound17:42.79 --
518Jake Price2020Flower Mound17:43.24 --
519Weston Kirk2022Dripping Springs17:43.42 --
520Ilyas Nasri2019Plano West17:43.50 --
521Tj Drefs2020Southlake Carroll17:43.81 --
522David Gonzalez2020Santa Fe South High School17:44.06 312
523Blad Ian2020Flower Mound17:44.24 --
524Lucas Mulligan0Keller17:44.29 --
525Nathaniel Garza2019McAllen Memorial17:44.30 --
526Abraham Cruz2020El Paso Eastwood17:45.00 --
527Brant Melton2022Dripping Springs17:45.60 --
528Cameron Dalton2021Bentonville High School17:45.90 --
528Jonathan Purcell2019Allen17:45.90 --
530Cristian Coronado2020Edcouch-Elsa17:46.00 313
530Luke Bray2020Bentonville High School17:46.00 --
530Tanner Thornberry2020Allen17:46.00 --
533Tony Diaz2019San Elizario17:46.09 314
534Landis Scoon2020Piedmont High School17:46.50 --
535Hayden Walker0Allen17:46.56 --
536Shalin Mehta2020Lucas Lovejoy17:46.60 --
537Brayden Wilkins2021Bentonville High School17:46.80 --
538Brenden Pitney2021Allen17:47.27 --
539Tristan Kelm0Smithson Valley17:48.00 --
540Mason Simons2022Dripping Springs17:48.10 --
541Peter Vaughan2020The Woodlands17:48.20 --
542Charles Schwartz2020Fort Worth Paschal17:48.50 315
542Jacob Ordonez0San Elizario17:48.50 --
544Ilyas Balakishiyev2019Plano West17:48.86 --
545Andrew Sullivan2021Klein17:49.00 316.5
545Sandoval Yael0Kaufman17:49.00 316.5
547Charles Riley2020Austin LBJ17:49.72 318
548Alec Macartney2020Bentonville High School17:50.10 --
548Jayson Tucker2020Kaufman17:50.10 319
550Parker Vannatter2021Allen17:50.31 --
551Eric Jiang2021Plano West17:50.51 --
552Brady Henderson2020The Woodlands17:50.90 --
553Isaac Turcios2019La Porte17:51.10 --
553Mike Torres2019San Benito17:51.10 320
553Sebastian Armour2022The Woodlands17:51.10 --
556Alexis Cortez2021PSJA Memorial17:51.13 --
557Austin Reed2021San Antonio Warren17:51.18 321
558Kyle Porter2021Marcus17:51.40 --
559Matthew Murray2022Lucas Lovejoy17:51.50 --
560Lucas Guerrero2019La Porte17:51.60 --
561Paul Houston2021Houston Strake Jesuit17:52.80 --
562Umar Ahmad2021Flower Mound17:53.31 --
563Yusoo Hwang2020Austin St. Stephens17:53.45 --
564Peter Zaluckyj2021Southlake Carroll17:53.59 --
565Cristian Morelos2020PSJA High17:53.70 322
566Ben Mchorse2019Austin St. Stephens17:53.78 --
567Carlos Sanchez2019Kaufman17:54.02 --
568Fernando Hernandez2021Katy Seven Lakes17:54.19 --
569Weston Miller2020Southlake Carroll17:54.25 --
570Aidan Carroll2021Allen17:54.28 --
571Joseph Williams2019Flower Mound17:54.41 --
572Sebastian Padilla2019The Woodlands17:55.00 --
573Barrett Bookout2019Marcus17:55.36 --
574Alex Webb0New Braunfels17:55.81 --
575Sasha Longmire2019Vista Ridge17:56.15 323
576Shaunak Divine2020Austin St. Stephens17:56.32 --
577Grant Saunders2022Grapevine17:56.80 --
578Adrian Nunez2022Southlake Carroll17:56.96 --
579Joe Weeks2021Smithson Valley17:57.00 --
579Lane Summey2020Klein17:57.00 --
581Daniel Garcia0Smithson Valley17:57.10 --
582Luke D'alessandro2021Dripping Springs17:57.45 --
583Alexis Aguilar2019Galena Park Northshore17:57.70 324
584David Aguilar2020The Woodlands College Park17:58.50 --
585Gavin Smith2021Fayetteville High School17:58.70 --
586Jj Pino2022Southlake Carroll17:59.60 --
587Andrew Casas2019PSJA High17:59.70 325
588Noah Howard2022Katy Tompkins17:59.80 --
588Sebastian Cerpa2021El Paso Eastwood17:59.80 --
590Anthony Gonzalez2021San Elizario18:00.16 --
591Jp Frederick2022The Woodlands18:00.30 --
591Tyler Phelan2021Fayetteville High School18:00.30 --
593Brenden Dunleavy2020Lucas Lovejoy18:00.40 --
593Jacob Harris2021Houston Strake Jesuit18:00.40 --
595Maaz Syed2019The Woodlands College Park18:00.47 --
596Kyle Bussell2021Mustang High School18:00.60 --
597Sam Mena2020Lucas Lovejoy18:00.70 --
598Drew Saucier2019Ocean Springs High School18:01.46 326
599Damian Pastran2019El Paso Eastwood18:01.50 --
600Josh Wesloh0Smithson Valley18:01.70 --
601Andres Buckley2021El Paso Cathedral18:01.90 327
602Kyle Gleason2021Brother Martin18:02.00 328
603Zach Shanklin0Katy Tompkins18:02.07 --
604Jaime Hernandez2020Edcouch-Elsa18:02.14 329
605Zaine Leal2022Pearsall18:02.15 --
606Anthony Ochoa2019San Antonio Holmes18:02.56 330
607Cesar Omar Martinez2019Santa Fe South High School18:02.60 331
608Luc LaPorte2022Plano East18:03.10 --
609Brett Pace2021Flower Mound18:03.11 --
610Ethan Satsky2021Southlake Carroll18:03.39 --
611Max Morell2020Allen18:03.40 --
612Tim Wolbers2019The Woodlands18:03.50 --
613Alberto Rojas2019San Antonio Warren18:03.67 332
614Victor Anchondo2022El Paso Eastwood18:03.70 --
615Zach Snider2019The Woodlands College Park18:04.09 --
616Anthony Navarro2022Lewisville Hebron18:04.31 --
617Chris Montgomery2019Marcus18:04.62 --
618Michael Gamez2021El Paso Eastwood18:04.64 --
619Alex Uribe2019Santa Fe South High School18:05.65 --
620Matthew Romines2019Keller Timber Creek18:05.70 --
621Liam Smith2020Houston Strake Jesuit18:05.90 --
622Simone Gingras2022The Woodlands18:06.20 --
623Steven Wayland2021Southlake Carroll18:06.46 --
624Alden Davis2021Katy Seven Lakes18:06.54 --
625Ahmad Wilson2019Brother Martin18:07.00 --
626Alan Ceballos0San Elizario18:07.44 --
627Manny Rullan2019Vista Ridge18:07.80 333
628Dillon Saulsberry2021Plano West18:07.90 --
629Steven Mantay2020Fayetteville High School18:08.20 --
630Cameron Kennedy2021Lucas Lovejoy18:08.40 --
631Adam Perez0Smithson Valley18:08.53 --
632Thomas Hodges2022Bentonville High School18:09.00 --
633Christian Campbell2019Grapevine18:09.40 --
634Alexis L Mata2021Edcouch-Elsa18:09.84 334
635Bailey Heidingsfelder2022Brother Martin18:10.00 --
635Merritt Pecoraro2021Brother Martin18:10.00 --
637Logan Roberts2022Cedar Park18:10.70 --
638Colin Heo2022The Woodlands18:10.80 --
638Jacob Kuchar2021Keller Timber Creek18:10.80 --
640Bryan Barrera2020Tyler Lee18:10.91 335
641Gabe Costa2020Brother Martin18:11.00 --
642Charlie Schwartz2020Fort Worth Paschal18:11.10 336
643Jace Zorba2022Marcus18:11.53 --
644Seth Vyzdral0Smithson Valley18:12.00 --
645Brian Guevara2022Grapevine18:12.30 --
646Ben Becker2019Southlake Carroll18:12.38 --
646Owen Novak2020Flower Mound18:12.38 --
648Carson Ross2021Melissa18:12.41 337
649Andres Gurrola2022El Paso Eastwood18:12.49 --
650Austin Hoang2020Plano East18:12.90 --
651Braden Bock2021New Braunfels18:13.00 --
652Nick Janssen2020Houston Strake Jesuit18:13.10 --
652Seth Vydrzal0Smithson Valley18:13.10 --
654David Bond2020Ocean Springs High School18:13.35 338
655Robert Carrillo2020Edcouch-Elsa18:13.43 --
656Conner Fergus2021Allen18:13.76 --
657Ian Linn2020Fayetteville High School18:14.50 --
657Mason Heruska2020Lucas Lovejoy18:14.50 --
659Miles Gillan2021Houston Strake Jesuit18:14.72 --
660Mason Pfeiffer2021Fayetteville High School18:15.06 --
661Adrian Cantu2019Galena Park Northshore18:15.80 --
662Hunter Rychlik2021Klein18:15.88 --
663Isaac Stacey2022Fort Worth Paschal18:16.00 339
664Brady Botten2020Plano West18:16.71 --
665Jacob Herrera2020Smithson Valley18:17.00 --
666Brendan Barlow2020Bentonville High School18:17.22 --
667Bruner Lind2021Southlake Carroll18:17.42 --
668Connor Benavidez2021Tyler Lee18:17.47 --
669Brooks Farrah2019Fayetteville High School18:18.00 --
669Lachlan Thomas2020Austin St Michaels18:18.00 340
671Jack Neal2019Grapevine18:19.00 --
672Adan Gutierrez2022Kaufman18:20.07 --
673Josiah Payne2019Bentonville High School18:20.50 --
674Blake Morgan2021Keller18:20.58 --
675Benji Van Aken2019Mustang High School18:20.60 --
676Spencer Webb2019Tyler Lee18:20.69 --
677Diego Enriquez0Smithson Valley18:20.90 --
678Jesus Adame-sanchez2020Santa Fe South High School18:21.00 --
679Cade Pickron2021Smithson Valley18:21.10 --
680Jayden Smith2021Melissa18:21.38 341
681Patrick Thurmond2022Flower Mound18:21.61 --
682Robert Bragalone2021Lewisville Hebron18:22.10 --
683Anthony Smith2022Ocean Springs High School18:23.49 --
684Alex Heppenstall2021Grapevine18:23.90 --
684Collin Krapf2020Bentonville High School18:23.90 --
686Blake Hinton2020Lucas Lovejoy18:24.10 --
687Harry Lacast2021Southlake Carroll18:24.19 --
688Alviari Yanez2021La Porte18:24.40 --
689Paul Archer2020Plano East18:24.51 --
690Jaxson Pearson2022Mustang High School18:24.75 --
691Jeremy Robbins2020The Woodlands College Park18:25.00 --
692Jorge Guerra2020Galena Park Northshore18:25.10 --
693Saaketh Koka2020Flower Mound18:25.57 --
694Harrison Gallo2022Allen18:25.98 --
695Grant Isbell2021Grapevine18:27.20 --
696Samuel Schafer2020Southlake Carroll18:27.24 --
697Danny Ibarra2021Edcouch-Elsa18:27.73 --
698Manish Mallik2021Plano East18:28.14 --
699Daniel Torres2019Galena Park Northshore18:28.59 --
700Dominic Gearing2022Dripping Springs18:28.80 --
701Luke Price2022Flower Mound18:28.84 --
702Lorenzo Padilla2020Santa Fe South High School18:29.00 --
703Sharan Venkateshwar2019Plano West18:29.20 --
704Aaron Lazo2019PSJA High18:29.60 342
705Alexis Maldonado2021San Elizario18:29.88 --
706Devon Phillips2020Houston Strake Jesuit18:30.00 --
707Kolton Webb2020Mustang High School18:30.10 --
708Robert Hendrick2019The Woodlands College Park18:30.19 --
709Hunter Leyendecker2019Flower Mound18:30.26 --
710Christopher Martinez2021Edcouch-Elsa18:30.50 --
710Javier Cardoza2018PSJA Memorial18:30.50 --
712Michael Garcia2020The Woodlands18:30.60 --
713Gibson Barlow2020Piedmont High School18:30.90 --
714Nick Miranda2019Katy Tompkins18:30.97 --
715Grayson Young2019Fayetteville High School18:31.10 --
716Welles Mcdevitt2022Southlake Carroll18:31.14 --
717Tanner James2020Cedar Park18:31.20 --
718Nicholas Terracina2020Austin St Michaels18:31.50 343
719Hector Gonzalez2019Santa Fe South High School18:32.20 --
720Gunnar Sroczynski2020Mustang High School18:32.40 --
721Matthew Garcia2022Edcouch-Elsa18:32.70 --
721Will Parks2022Plano West18:32.70 --
723Will Senegal2022Allen18:32.73 --
724Anoop Braich2020Marcus18:33.10 --
725Rickey Schandevel2019Keller18:33.30 --
726Blayne Williams2022Southlake Carroll18:33.40 --
727Tristen Weaver2022Melissa18:33.69 344
728Ryan Caffrey2020Katy Seven Lakes18:33.96 --
729Robert Hughes2019Ocean Springs High School18:33.97 --
730Saimon Yohannes2022Allen18:34.05 --
731Benjamin Garcia2022Mercedes18:34.20 345
732William Alm2020Flower Mound18:34.27 --
733Austin Schoonmaker2020Keller Timber Creek18:35.00 --
733Collin Erlon0Dripping Springs18:35.00 --
735Adam Wachtel2019Grapevine18:35.50 --
736Erick Bacerra2019Mustang High School18:35.66 --
737William Shorter0Katy Tompkins18:35.73 --
738Dylan Kaifesh2022Vista Ridge18:35.90 346
739Anthony Szymkowiak2020The Woodlands College Park18:36.00 --
739Cameron Johnson2019Brother Martin18:36.00 --
741Rohan Sharma2022Lucas Lovejoy18:36.30 --
742Travis Shields2021Keller Timber Creek18:36.80 --
743Patrick Hodskins2021Fayetteville High School18:37.50 --
744Hans Roman2020Vista Ridge18:37.57 347
745Luke Becker2021Southlake Carroll18:37.83 --
746Walker Karber2021Mustang High School18:37.88 --
747Reid Smith2020Fort Worth Paschal18:37.90 348
748Abram Bernstein2020Brother Martin18:38.01 --
749David Holt2020The Woodlands18:38.10 --
750Hector Escalante2021San Antonio Holmes18:38.62 349
751Cooper Nichols0Austin St. Stephens18:39.17 --
752Mario Haro2019El Paso Eastwood18:39.55 --
753Aiden Hunter2020Fort Worth Paschal18:39.60 --
754Lexton Sly2022Miller Grove18:39.71 350
755Kele Estes-Beard2021Fayetteville High School18:40.20 --
755Paul Martin2021Cedar Park18:40.20 --
757Elias Moreno2021PSJA High18:40.40 351
758Luke Durmon2020Dallas Bishop Dunne18:40.90 352
759Elijah Greisen2019Grapevine18:41.10 --
760Marlon Alanis2020Vista Ridge18:41.40 353
761Cooper Doychak2021Ocean Springs High School18:41.74 --
762Carson Gajewski2022Grapevine18:41.90 --
763Jaxon Preissinger2022Keller Timber Creek18:42.00 --
764Case Schroeder2021Mustang High School18:42.34 --
765Elijah Parrish2021Keller Timber Creek18:43.10 --
766Sean Floore2022Ocean Springs High School18:43.57 --
767isaac rodriquez2020San Benito18:43.70 354
768Jet Lopez2020PSJA High18:43.80 355
769Jackson Torti2022Katy Tompkins18:43.90 --
770Mark Mahoney2019Houston Strake Jesuit18:44.00 --
771Rhys Whitmore2020Montgomery18:44.10 --
772Johnathan Tully2019Piedmont High School18:44.20 --
773Connor Augustine2022Katy Tompkins18:44.30 --
774Andres Del Olmo2021Houston Strake Jesuit18:44.60 --
775Erwin Vasquez2021Keller Timber Creek18:44.70 --
776Chris Meyer2019Mustang High School18:45.10 --
777Adam Roessner2020Keller18:45.25 --
778Patrick Brzezina2020Plano West18:45.49 --
779Patrick Murphy2021El Paso Eastwood18:45.61 --
780Gabe Ring2022Southlake Carroll18:45.62 --
781Aaron Garza2020La Porte18:45.70 --
781Kamden Warren2019Klein18:45.70 --
781Roy Gomez2021San Benito18:45.70 356
784Hunter Hill2022Bentonville High School18:45.80 --
785Daniel Vicario0Keller18:46.39 --
786Reece Fritz2021Klein18:46.70 --
787Regan Watters2019Piedmont High School18:46.80 --
788Miguel Ruiz2020Galena Park Northshore18:47.00 --
789Matthew Farnsworth2021Piedmont High School18:47.20 --
790Carson Aguilar2019Dripping Springs18:47.30 --
791Sam Rouse2020Lucas Lovejoy18:47.40 --
792Stefan Lingenfelder2021Lucas Lovejoy18:47.50 --
793Jordan Lovick2019Piedmont High School18:48.00 --
794Hendry Herrera2019Galena Park Northshore18:48.50 --
795Vinh Tran2022Plano East18:48.52 --
796Carson Person2022Lucas Lovejoy18:48.80 --
797Octavio Conde De F2022Austin LBJ18:48.90 --
798Jackson Laughery2019Austin St Michaels18:49.30 357
799Alejandro Perez2019Dripping Springs18:49.72 --
800Jacob Vaquera0Galena Park Northshore18:49.80 --
801Nick Robles2021San Benito18:50.00 358
802Diego Escobedo2020Galena Park Northshore18:50.40 --
802Killian Ogden2021Keller Timber Creek18:50.40 --
804Erick Juarez2020Plano East18:50.54 --
805Michael Hallen2021Grapevine18:50.90 --
806Nathaniel Ramirez2020Houston Strake Jesuit18:51.10 --
807Ethan Dupas2020Brother Martin18:51.69 --
808Nick Feller2021Allen18:51.75 --
809Jackson Heck2019Fayetteville High School18:51.80 --
810Nathan Hanan2019The Woodlands College Park18:51.84 --
811Nathaniel Wilson2021Bentonville High School18:51.90 --
811Trace Ruffeno2020Houston Strake Jesuit18:51.90 --
813Christian Castaneda-domin2021New Braunfels18:52.00 --
814Grant Chang2022Vista Ridge18:52.12 359
815Aidan Fanning2019Fayetteville High School18:53.00 --
816Nicholas Tegel2020The Woodlands18:53.10 --
817Dylan Bush2020Vista Ridge18:53.40 --
817Felix Quezada2019PSJA High18:53.40 360
817Miles Schubert2020Houston Strake Jesuit18:53.40 --
820Ivan Delgado2020Plano East18:53.79 --
821Aidan Hodskins2019Fayetteville High School18:54.00 --
822Joseph Venegas2022El Paso Eastwood18:54.02 --
823Santiago Soto2020Vista Ridge18:54.18 --
824Jake Wigginton2021Katy Tompkins18:54.23 --
825Caleb Bigler2021The Woodlands Christian18:54.30 361
826Dion Galbreath2019Melissa18:54.31 --
827Ben Bemis2019Fayetteville High School18:54.40 --
828Christopher Conner2022Plano East18:54.54 --
829Aaron Villafranca2021Plano West18:54.80 --
830Jared Dasher2021Flower Mound18:54.86 --
831Julio Gonzalez2020San Elizario18:54.97 --
832Ryan Gerety2020Keller18:55.00 --
833Alex Garcia2021Austin St Michaels18:55.20 362
834Gilbert Saenz2020PSJA High18:55.90 --
834Isaac Rodriguez2021San Benito18:55.90 --
834Justin Maroney2020Lucas Lovejoy18:55.90 --
834Steven Mantey2020Fayetteville High School18:55.90 --
838Adrian Greth2022Bentonville High School18:56.10 --
839Emanuel Esparza2021McAllen Memorial18:56.40 --
840Santiago Cuevas2021The Woodlands18:56.60 --
841Matthew Tran2022Southlake Carroll18:56.66 --
842Orlando Rojas2022Plano East18:56.70 --
843Daniel Jeserum2020Katy Seven Lakes18:56.79 --
844Anderson Wood2021Marcus18:57.00 --
844Will Moore2022Keller18:57.00 --
846Christian Hernandez2021PSJA High18:57.30 --
847Alex Burghart2021Bentonville High School18:57.50 --
848Mason Martinez2019Piedmont High School18:58.00 --
849Zach Fuston2020Grapevine18:58.10 --
850Aj Alfaro2022Vista Ridge18:58.80 --
851Bryan Sosa2020PSJA Memorial18:59.10 --
852Sergio Lara2022La Porte18:59.26 --
853Jacob Hernandez2022Keller Timber Creek18:59.30 --
854Hayden Moffett2019Keller Timber Creek18:59.70 --
855Logan Pockrus2021Keller19:00.35 --
856Miles Mendiola2020Grapevine19:00.50 --
857John Biamonte2021The Woodlands College Park19:00.60 --
858Ryder Warren2020The Woodlands College Park19:00.90 --
858Will Holland2022Grapevine19:00.90 --
860Logan Youngblood2020Marcus19:01.08 --
861Cole Robertson2022Mustang High School19:01.65 --
862Jared Alvarrez2021Marcus19:01.98 --
863Simon Pisciotta2022Bentonville High School19:02.00 --
864Jake Booher2021Southlake Carroll19:02.05 --
865Nathan Yocum0Smithson Valley19:02.20 --
866Robert Harwerth2019Dallas Bishop Dunne19:02.50 363
867Jared Holt2021The Woodlands College Park19:02.80 --
868Daniel Garza2021McAllen Memorial19:03.10 --
869Jad Wardeh2021Katy Seven Lakes19:03.20 --
870Alan Baez2022Grapevine19:03.60 --
871Nolan Marrs2022Allen19:03.80 --
872Paul Davis2020Katy Tompkins19:03.89 --
873Colton Howard2022Katy Tompkins19:03.90 --
874Will Spencer2021Houston Lutheran South19:04.28 --
875Grant Sharp2019Miller Grove19:04.33 --
876Jakob Zapata2021Cedar Park19:04.60 --
877Preston Smith2021Kaufman19:04.70 --
877Rogerio Gomez2021San Benito19:04.70 --
879Mikey Alvord2022Vista Ridge19:05.00 --
880Liam Robbins2021Dallas Bishop Dunne19:05.50 364
881Joel Hernandez0Santa Fe South High School19:05.59 --
882Andrew Waller2023Mustang High School19:06.13 --
883Sammy Hymes2021Dallas Bishop Dunne19:06.40 365
884Nic Valdes2021Austin St. Stephens19:06.65 --
885Braden Leimkuehler2021Houston Lutheran South19:06.86 --
886Luke Cockroft2021Montgomery19:06.96 --
887Mathew Silva2020La Porte19:07.00 --
888Justin Wall2022Keller Timber Creek19:07.90 --
889Juan Carlos Cruz2019Katy Tompkins19:08.16 --
890Caleb Knetzer2020Flower Mound19:08.36 --
891Brandon Welsh2021Plano West19:09.30 --
892Josue Gonzalez2022Santa Fe South High School19:09.98 --
893Tyler Schart2022Flower Mound19:10.44 --
894Evan Samford2019The Woodlands College Park19:10.47 --
895Peter Miller2021Fayetteville High School19:10.50 --
896Derrick Wilson2022Mustang High School19:10.96 --
897Guillermo Gonzalez2020Galena Park Northshore19:11.00 --
897Ryan Vanoni2021Keller19:11.00 --
899Joshua Clark0Marcus19:11.01 --
900Marco D'ascola2021Katy Seven Lakes19:11.07 --
901Cameron Pratt2022Vista Ridge19:11.68 --
902Jorge Maese0San Elizario19:11.74 --
903Ethan Fries2021Flower Mound19:12.17 --
904Cade McCullough2020Ocean Springs High School19:12.20 --
905Julian Secrest2022Grapevine19:12.30 --
906Nathaniel Dorn0Smithson Valley19:12.50 --
907Dylan Sandoval0El Paso Eastwood19:12.55 --
908Jax Reavis2021Katy Tompkins19:12.67 --
909Carson Feldman2021Grapevine19:12.80 --
910Daniel Hernandez2021San Antonio Holmes19:13.18 366
911Nicholas Dye2019Katy Tompkins19:13.27 --
912Andrew Mukherjee0Flower Mound19:13.35 --
913Zach Stephenson2020Piedmont High School19:13.60 --
914Ian Gourgues2020Brother Martin19:13.69 --
915Silas Bailey2022Klein19:13.70 --
916Roman Lewis2021Galena Park Northshore19:13.80 --
917Stoddard Christensen2022Piedmont High School19:13.90 --
918Kace Magers0Smithson Valley19:14.10 --
919Thomas Powell2021Ocean Springs High School19:14.12 --
920Xavier Hensley2021Keller Timber Creek19:14.40 --
921Jose Sardina0Mustang High School19:14.47 --
922Angel Garcia2021Galena Park Northshore19:14.50 --
923Thomas Kalsch2019Lewisville Hebron19:14.56 --
924Joseph Wilkin2021Fayetteville High School19:14.70 --
925Joshua Sanford2021Vista Ridge19:14.84 --
926Ayden Johannson2021Katy Seven Lakes19:15.11 --
927Noah Nerio2021Kaufman19:15.50 --
928Landon Sequeira2022Brother Martin19:15.68 --
929Joseph Eichorst2021Austin St Michaels19:16.10 --
930Grayson Adams2022New Braunfels19:17.00 --
931Luke Fredrick2021Marcus19:17.22 --
932Anthony Garza2022McAllen Memorial19:17.44 --
933Paul Countryman2021Mustang High School19:17.69 --
934Roger Atilano2021El Paso Eastwood19:18.45 --
935Miguel Prieto2021Katy Seven Lakes19:18.89 --
936Joseph Lee2020Brother Martin19:18.96 --
937Rhett Williams2020Piedmont High School19:19.10 --
938Vincent Flores2020Mustang High School19:19.40 --
939Tommy Hicks2019Mustang High School19:19.60 --
940Jj Guerrero0Dripping Springs19:19.85 --
941Elijah Edwards2021Mustang High School19:20.11 --
942Diego Juarez2019Klein19:20.40 --
943Tate Barr2022Lucas Lovejoy19:20.50 --
944Alex Dysart2022Cedar Park19:21.20 --
945Jake Weems2019Ocean Springs High School19:21.39 --
946Cameron O'donel2021La Porte19:21.50 --
947Masen Hiatt2022Plano West19:21.70 --
948Ivan Cedillo2020San Antonio Warren19:21.75 --
949Jack Dombroski2020Dripping Springs19:22.02 --
950Josue De La Fuentes2021Mercedes19:22.10 367
951Jordan Sheely2021Fayetteville High School19:22.18 --
952Luis Sandoval2021Lucas Lovejoy19:22.50 --
953Josh Stephens2021Fort Worth Christian19:22.93 --
954Zachary Ansley2019The Woodlands19:23.10 --
955Jose De La Torre Garcia2021The Woodlands College Park19:23.30 --
956Brock Bleicher2021The Woodlands19:23.50 --
957Chris Bui2021Grapevine19:23.80 --
958Alec Nelson2020Smithson Valley19:23.90 --
959Sebastian Gutierrez0San Elizario19:23.96 --
960Jesse Baxley2019Kaufman19:24.00 --
961Stone Braysumpter2022Piedmont High School19:24.10 --
962Giosef Hernandez2021The Woodlands19:24.50 --
962John Hofmann2020The Woodlands19:24.50 --
964Eleseo Salazar2020PSJA Memorial19:24.60 --
965Christian Sanorman0Santa Fe South High School19:24.81 --
966Jackson Martin2021The Woodlands19:25.00 --
967Gavin Mclamb2022Piedmont High School19:25.10 --
968Jackson Halvorsen2022Lewisville Hebron19:25.25 --
969William Ramirez0New Braunfels19:26.00 --
970Joshua Mendoza2020Brother Martin19:26.09 --
971Conner Krapff2022Piedmont High School19:26.13 --
972Jesus Orquiz2021Santa Fe South High School19:26.47 --
973Jonas Jones2021Piedmont High School19:26.60 --
974William Stone2021Austin LBJ19:27.60 --
975Jackson Anuszkiewicz2019Brother Martin19:27.65 --
976Josh De Los Santos2020Pearsall19:27.79 --
977Will Pfeiffer2019Houston Lutheran South19:27.94 --
978Matthew Torres2019Mustang High School19:28.30 --
979Jamie Deitchman2021Fort Worth Christian19:29.15 --
980Gavin Mckim2023Mustang High School19:29.27 --
981Johnathan Ha2021Plano East19:29.66 --
982Aidan Denk2022Southlake Carroll19:30.30 --
983James Price2019Fayetteville High School19:30.69 --
984Cole Bertelsen2019Fort Worth Paschal19:30.70 --
985Adam Yook2020Flower Mound19:31.00 --
985Preston Busch2020Fayetteville High School19:31.00 --
987Matthew Kim2021Austin St. Stephens19:31.24 --
988Andy Gutierrez2022Milano19:31.40 --
989Thomas Cowsar0Dripping Springs19:31.50 --
990Caleb Beets2022Lucas Lovejoy19:31.60 --
990Joseph Scott2020Houston Strake Jesuit19:31.60 --
990Sebastian Martinez2019El Paso Cathedral19:31.60 --
993Joseph Karpilo2021Mustang High School19:31.78 --
994Josh Lafair0Austin St. Stephens19:32.37 --
995David Aguirre0New Braunfels19:32.73 --
996Jeremiah Collier2021Fayetteville High School19:33.60 --
997Braylon Johnson0Tyler Lee19:33.66 --
998Finn Mcgoldrick2021Lucas Lovejoy19:34.00 --
999Christian Hewitt2021Fort Worth Paschal19:34.20 --
999Reid James2021Lucas Lovejoy19:34.20 --


Comments