Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Valerie Schmidt 11 Macon 13.20a
2 Jennifer Mills 12 Centralia 13.70a
3 Sydnae Hatton 12 Centralia 13.86a
4 Rebecca Nelson 9 Macon 14.15a
5 Laura Richardson 9 Father Tolton Regional Catholic 14.27a
6 Courtney Kadlec 11 Bowling Green 14.56a
7 Ellie Jennings 11 Macon 14.60a
8 Hannah Smith 9 Palmyra 14.69a
9 Hayley Carroll 10 South Shelby 14.85a
10 Emily Liptak 10 Centralia 15.04a
11 Beth Davis 10 California 15.16a
12 Leah Davis 11 California 15.33a
13 Chloe Majors 9 Mark Twain 15.36a
14 Lyn Mans 11 Eugene 15.50a
15 Hannah Mobley 9 Eugene 15.78a
16 Kelsi Whitaker 9 Centralia 15.88a
17 Esther Dolezal 11 South Shelby 15.96a
18 Sylvia Romine 9 Centralia 16.08a
18 A'kaysion Dade 10 Palmyra 16.08a
20 Andrea Bright 9 Macon 16.08a
Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Valerie Schmidt 11 Macon 27.31a
2 Chase Freidel 9 Father Tolton Regional Catholic 27.80a
3 Jennifer Mills 12 Centralia 28.03a
4 Haley Schmersahl 9 Centralia 29.37a
5 Rebekah Raynor 11 Mark Twain 29.55a
6 Ashlyn Shubert 10 Macon 29.62a
7 Rebecca Nelson 9 Macon 29.63a
8 Courtney Kadlec 11 Bowling Green 30.18a
9 Hayley Carroll 10 South Shelby 30.42a
10 Kalee Shumaker 10 Centralia 30.50a
11 Morgan Horn 9 Centralia 30.62a
12 Cassidy Johnston 10 South Shelby 30.73a
13 Beth Davis 10 California 31.17a
14 Kenzie Grossmann 10 Mark Twain 31.50a
15 Chloe Majors 9 Mark Twain 32.07a
16 Olivia Oglesby 9 Father Tolton Regional Catholic 32.22a
17 Sam Wise 11 California 32.67a
17 Lyn Mans 11 Eugene 32.67a
19 Kelsi Whitaker 9 Centralia 32.92a
20 Hannah Mobley 9 Eugene 32.93a
21 Sylvia Romine 9 Centralia 33.56a
Leah Davis 11 California SCR
Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Chase Freidel 9 Father Tolton Regional Catholic 1:02.09a
2 Jennifer Mills 12 Centralia 1:03.21a
3 Anna Parker 9 Centralia 1:04.82a
4 Rebekah Raynor 11 Mark Twain 1:05.11a
5 Libby Martin 10 California 1:05.80a
6 Cambre Britt 11 Macon 1:06.37a
7 Kayla Dawkins 9 South Shelby 1:06.54a
8 Jessa Glover 12 Macon 1:08.09a
9 Haylee Nix 10 Palmyra 1:08.37a
10 Ashlyn Shubert 10 Macon 1:08.51a
11 Kenzie Grossmann 10 Mark Twain 1:08.64a
12 Kalee Shumaker 10 Centralia 1:10.11a
13 Alison Morrow 9 Eugene 1:10.58a
14 Cassidy Johnston 10 South Shelby 1:10.95a
15 JoAnn Schwieter 9 Macon 1:11.03a
16 Rachel Richardson 9 Macon 1:14.41a
17 Madeline Hamilton 10 Palmyra 1:17.13a
18 Katie Easley 9 Palmyra 1:18.02a
19 Carson Churchwell 9 Palmyra 1:20.68a
Emma McDowell 12 Macon SCR
Leah Davis 11 California SCR
Sam Wise 11 California SCR
Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kaitlyn Vanmaanen 11 Centralia 2:37.65a
2 Meredith Vanmaanen 11 Centralia 2:39.74a
3 Emily Liptak 10 Centralia 2:45.21a
4 Abby Strickfaden 9 California 2:54.46a
5 Tilly Watson 10 California 2:57.07a
6 Angela Noellsch 12 Bowling Green 3:03.07a
7 Emily Zeihmner 10 California 3:05.79a
8 Christy Curtis 10 South Shelby 3:05.91a
9 Madeline Hamilton 10 Palmyra 3:12.89a
Leah Korenberg 10 California NT
Morgan Henley 9 California NT
Haley Snodgrass 9 Palmyra NT
Rachel Richardson 9 Macon NT
JoAnn Schwieter 9 Macon NT
Lizzy Kirby 11 California NT
Cambre Britt 11 Macon NT
Kaitlyn Allison 12 California NT
Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sam Brolaski 12 Mark Twain 5:34.42a
2 Kayla Dawkins 9 South Shelby 5:48.18a
3 Madison Ragar 10 Palmyra 6:27.74a
4 Regan Downing 10 California 6:29.07a
5 Morgan Brower 9 Macon 6:33.66a
6 Angela Noellsch 12 Bowling Green 6:46.66a
7 Haley Goans 9 California 6:49.20a
8 Kristen Schepker 9 Father Tolton Regional Catholic 6:53.47a
9 Emily Zeihmner 10 California 6:53.92a
10 Vica Eber 9 Father Tolton Regional Catholic 6:53.99a
Leah Korenberg 10 California NT
Lizzy Kirby 11 California NT
Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sam Brolaski 12 Mark Twain 12:25.71a
2 Cambre Britt 11 Macon 13:03.27a
3 Kayla Dawkins 9 South Shelby 13:07.90a
4 Vica Eber 9 Father Tolton Regional Catholic 15:56.08a
Morgan Brower 9 Macon SCR
Elle Miller 12 California SCR
Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Audrey Miles 9 Palmyra 17.25a
2 Katie Clapp 9 Macon 18.36a
3 Samantha Miller 10 Eugene 18.44a
4 Ashley Ledbetter 10 Centralia 18.76a
5 Emily Henson 11 Bowling Green 19.29a
6 Rosie Swillum 9 California 19.68a
7 Jessica Flippin 10 California 19.70a
8 Rebecca Helton 10 Macon 20.07a
9 Keeley Smashey 9 Mark Twain 21.19a
10 Martha Gahl 9 Father Tolton Regional Catholic 21.52a
Alison Buechter 9 Eugene SCR
Shelbe Butner 9 Macon DQ
Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Shelbe Butner 9 Macon 49.85a
2 Emily Henson 11 Bowling Green 51.05a
3 Katie Parker 9 Centralia 52.36a
4 Samantha Miller 10 Eugene 53.35a
5 Emily Jennings 10 Macon 53.65a
6 Chloe Majors 9 Mark Twain 54.04a
7 Jasmine Wells 9 California 54.92a
8 Hayley Carroll 10 South Shelby 56.30a
9 Keeley Smashey 9 Mark Twain 56.63a
10 Karin Bolinger 12 California 56.78a
11 Rosie Swillum 9 California 58.08a
12 Dayton Hammes 9 Father Tolton Regional Catholic 1:00.28a
13 Martha Gahl 9 Father Tolton Regional Catholic 1:02.49a
Alison Buechter 9 Eugene SCR
Ashley Ledbetter 10 Centralia SCR
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Centralia 52.51a
2 Macon 52.95a
3 Centralia 57.74a
4 Eugene 58.53a
5 Palmyra 58.66a
6 Macon 58.76a
7 Palmyra 1:02.54a
Father Tolton Regional Catholic SCR
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Macon 1:52.24a
2 Centralia 1:54.39a
4 Macon 2:00.34a
5 California 2:00.39a
6 Palmyra 2:03.29a
7 Father Tolton Regional Catholic 2:03.47a
8 Palmyra 2:11.41a
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Centralia 4:17.39a
2 Macon 4:24.96a
3 California 4:27.62a
4 Centralia 4:38.68a
5 Father Tolton Regional Catholic 4:42.48a
6 California 4:57.60a
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Centralia 10:43.81a
2 California 11:24.05a
3 Macon 11:45.09a
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic 12:14.08a
Girls Shot Put Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kelsey Benoit 12 Centralia 44-11.50
2 Lexie Wilt 12 South Shelby 42-02.50
3 Kyley Barnes 10 Mark Twain 35-08.50
4 Sydney Creel 10 Centralia 34-02.00
5 Mariah Nelson 9 Centralia 32-09.00
6 Cierra Thomas 12 Mark Twain 31-07.50
7 Shelby Shaefer 10 Macon 30-05.00
8 Kayla Wilkerson 10 Centralia 29-08.00
9 Whitney Noonan 9 Centralia 29-05.00
10 Cassidy Johnston 10 South Shelby 29-00.50
11 Alli Massey 9 Centralia 28-04.00
12 Bowen Juette 10 Palmyra 28-03.50
13 Liz Gilbert 9 Centralia 26-09.00
14 Ellie Jennings 11 Macon 26-08.50
15 Tiffany Lutz 12 California 26-08.00
16 Beth Davis 10 California 26-00.00
17 Alyssa Lay 11 Palmyra 25-09.00
18 Dakota Wilson 9 Centralia 24-04.50
19 Makayla Nutt 9 Palmyra 23-08.00
20 Alex Teel 10 South Shelby 23-03.50
21 Rylee Gooding 10 Mark Twain 22-09.00
22 Hannah Mobley 9 Eugene 19-10.50
Girls Discus Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kelsey Benoit 12 Centralia 121-02
2 Cassidy Johnston 10 South Shelby 105-02
3 Sydney Creel 10 Centralia 99-09
4 Shelby Shaefer 10 Macon 95-06
5 Bowen Juette 10 Palmyra 82-01
6 Haylee Nix 10 Palmyra 80-11
7 Cierra Thomas 12 Mark Twain 79-11
8 Alli Massey 9 Centralia 78-00
9 Beth Davis 10 California 77-03
10 Alyssa Lay 11 Palmyra 73-07
11 Cecelia O'Heran 9 South Shelby 69-07
12 Whitney Noonan 9 Centralia 69-06
13 Dakota Wilson 9 Centralia 68-10
14 Kyley Barnes 10 Mark Twain 67-11
15 Liz Gilbert 9 Centralia 66-11
16 Mariah Nelson 9 Centralia 64-11
17 Rylee Gooding 10 Mark Twain 57-10
18 Makayla Nutt 9 Palmyra 54-07
19 Tiffany Lutz 12 California 53-08
20 Rebecca Helton 10 Macon 45-02
Girls High Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sydney Deeken 10 California 5-02.00
2 Krista Armontrout 11 Centralia 4-08.00
2 Maria Rash 12 Macon 4-08.00
4 Rachel Richardson 9 Macon 4-06.00
5 Sydnae Hatton 12 Centralia 4-06.00
6 Ashlyn Shubert 10 Macon 4-04.00
7 Keeley Smashey 9 Mark Twain 4-00.00
8 Marissa Hiner 9 Mark Twain 4-00.00
8 Abby Strickfaden 9 California 4-00.00
8 Regan Downing 10 California 4-00.00
Girls Pole Vault Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Haley Schmersahl 9 Centralia 8-06.00
2 Beth Jennings 10 Centralia 8-00.00
3 Hannah McCoy 10 Centralia 7-06.00
4 Kaitlyn Allison 12 California 7-06.00
5 Allison Hulen 10 Centralia 6-00.00
Rebecca Helton 10 Macon NH
Girls Long Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Courtney Kadlec 11 Bowling Green 16-00.50
2 Sydney Deeken 10 California 15-10.50
3 Krista Armontrout 11 Centralia 15-10.25
4 Baylee Douglas 10 Centralia 15-01.25
5 Chase Freidel 9 Father Tolton Regional Catholic 15-00.00
6 Morgan Horn 9 Centralia 13-09.25
7 Jessa Glover 12 Macon 13-03.75
8 Kayla Vansickle 10 Macon 13-03.25
9 Kenzie Grossmann 10 Mark Twain 13-02.75
10 Maria Rash 12 Macon 13-01.00
11 Tilly Watson 10 California 12-10.75
12 Olivia Oglesby 9 Father Tolton Regional Catholic 12-09.00
13 Keeley Smashey 9 Mark Twain 12-01.00
14 Marissa Hiner 9 Mark Twain 11-04.00
15 Andrea Bright 9 Macon 11-03.50
16 Lyn Mans 11 Eugene 11-00.75
17 Sam Wise 11 California 10-03.25
Audrey Miles 9 Palmyra ND
A'kaysion Dade 10 Palmyra ND
Girls Triple Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sydney Deeken 10 California 36-01.50
2 Courtney Kadlec 11 Bowling Green 32-10.50
3 Kenzie Grossmann 10 Mark Twain 32-01.50
4 Krista Armontrout 11 Centralia 32-00.50
5 Rebecca Nelson 9 Macon 29-02.00
6 Morgan Horn 9 Centralia 28-05.00
7 Chloe Majors 9 Mark Twain 28-04.50
8 Kayla Vansickle 10 Macon 28-02.25
9 Libby Martin 10 California 27-03.75
10 Hannah Smith 9 Palmyra 27-00.00
11 Morgan Henley 9 California 26-08.00
12 Andrea Bright 9 Macon 26-03.50
13 Carson Churchwell 9 Palmyra 26-03.25
14 Martha Gahl 9 Father Tolton Regional Catholic 25-06.50
15 Madeline Hamilton 10 Palmyra 23-08.00
16 Katie Easley 9 Palmyra 22-11.00
Dayton Hammes 9 Father Tolton Regional Catholic ND