Boys Varsity Large (3k)

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                          Registered to: Alex Aldaco, Txrunning

                    Lockhart Invitational - 9/1/2012 11:48:46 AM                     
                          Lockhart City Park, Lockhart, TX                           

                    Varsity Boys 3000 Meter Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jose Campos              Luling                 9:30.00     1   
  2 Andrew Whetten           BRANDEIS               9:38.00     2   
  3 Robert Uhr               Lockhart HS            9:45.00     3   
  4 Jordan Wright            Marble Falls           9:47.00     4   
  5 Patrick Shea             St Michael's           9:54.00     5   
  6 Ryan Flores              Luling                 9:55.00     6   
  7 Brody Roush              St Michael's           9:56.00     7   
  8 NOLAWIE TESHOME          Anderson               9:57.00     8   
  9 Adrian Lopez             Elgin                  9:58.00     9   
 10 Tristan Ashton           St Michael's          10:01.00    10   
 11 Esteban Villalpando      Hays                  10:02.00    11   
 12 Dillon Goan              La Vernia             10:09.00    12   
 13 Ryan McSpadden           Hays                  10:13.00    13   
 14 Nicholas Avey            Lockhart HS           10:14.00    14   
 15 Robert Guzman            La Vernia             10:15.00    15   
 16 Johnathon Alvarez        Pflugerville          10:16.00    16   
 17 Micah Rios               Pflugerville          10:17.00    17   
 18 Will Frazier             Luling                10:21.00    18   
 19 Jackson Roberts          Cedar Ridge           10:22.00    19   
 20 Alex Salgado             Pflugerville          10:24.00    20   
 21 Joshua M Uzelac          Clemens               10:25.00    21   
 22 Mason Slade              Lake Travis           10:26.00    22   
 23 Danny Castillo           Luling                10:28.00    23   
 24 Nick Wittkopp            Lehman                10:29.00    24   
 25 Michael Vallejo          Cedar Creek           10:30.00    25   
 26 Jory Gillespie           Cedar Ridge           10:30.00    26   
 27 Daniel Hodapp            St Michael's          10:31.00    27   
 28 Aaron Cook               Cedar Ridge           10:32.00    28   
 29 Andrew Cribb             La Vernia             10:32.00    29   
 30 Brian Velasquez          Lehman                10:33.00    30   
 31 Zachary Davis            Clemens               10:33.00    31   
 32 NICK FLEHER              Anderson              10:34.00    32   
 33 Daniels Arias            Clemens               10:36.00    33   
 34 Evan R Valdez            Clemens               10:37.00    34   
 35 Brian Guerrero           Luling                10:38.00    35   
 36 Jason Peed               Hays                  10:40.00    36   
 37 Jaysen Gonzales          Lehman                10:41.00    37   
 38 Jonathon Soto            Elgin                 10:41.00    38   
 39 Miguel Candelario        BRANDEIS              10:41.00    39   
 40 Jesse Arreguin           Marble Falls          10:42.00    40   
 41 Chance Daniels           Marble Falls          10:42.00    41   
 42 Christopher Vangundy     Clemens               10:46.00    42   
 43 Casey Wolleat            Lake Travis           10:46.00    43   
 44 Joseph Hefner            Lockhart HS           10:47.00    44   
 45 Christopher Saitas       St Michael's          10:47.00    45   
 46 Nathaniel Alvarado       Hays                  10:47.00    46   
 47 J. D. Amaya              Lockhart HS           10:48.00    47   
 48 Elijah Simmons           Cedar Ridge           10:48.00    48   
 49 D'Anthony Wall           Marble Falls          10:49.00    49   
 50 Stevens-Stein Noah       LBJ                   10:52.00    50   
 51 JEFF AUSTER              Anderson              10:52.00    51   
 52 Nathan Garcia            Cedar Ridge           10:53.00    52   
 53 Beau Anderson            BRANDEIS              10:54.00    53   
 54 Braedon Moody            St Michael's          10:54.00    54   
 55 Matias Zaragoza          Lake Travis           10:55.00    55   
 56 Baris Field              Lockhart HS           10:55.00    56   
 57 David Reyes              BRANDEIS              10:56.00    57   
 58 Christian Salazar        BRANDEIS              10:57.00    58   
 59 Heath Agnew              Hays                  11:00.00    59   
 60 BJ Gonzales              Pflugerville          11:00.00    60   
 61 Josh Melendez            Cedar Creek           11:01.00    61   
 62 Sam Perine               Pflugerville          11:01.00    62   
 63 Billy Hernandez          Lockhart HS           11:03.00    63   
 64 Tanner                   Lake Travis           11:03.00    64   
 65 Sergio Moreno            Lockhart HS           11:03.00    65   
 66 Tyler Davies             Lake Travis           11:03.00    66   
 67 RYAN SMITH               Anderson              11:04.00    67   
 68 Trennon J Cavanagh       Clemens               11:06.00    68   
 69 DANIEL CORTEZ            Anderson              11:06.00    69   
 70 Steven Smelcer           Lake Travis           11:06.00    70   
 71 Matt Rivera              Lake Travis           11:07.00    71   
 72 Fabian Guerrero          Luling                11:08.00    72   
 73 Michael Talaber          Clemens               11:10.00    73   
 74 Esai Escobedo            Cedar Creek           11:11.00    74   
 75 Noel Alfaro              Hutto                 11:12.00    75   
 76 Anthony Lewis            Hays                  11:12.00    76   
 77 Kevin Nguyen             Cedar Ridge           11:13.00    77   
 78 Matt Murdock             Cedar Ridge           11:14.00    78   
 79 Russell Kohler           BRANDEIS              11:15.00    79   
 80 Tanner Kohfield          St Michael's          11:15.00    80   
 81 Josh Elliott             Hays                  11:16.00    81   
 82 DJ James                 Pflugerville          11:17.00    82   
 83 Tyler Andrade            Hays                  11:20.00    --   
 84 Keegan Gilhooly          BRANDEIS              11:22.00    83   
 85 Gage Brandt              La Vernia             11:22.00    84   
 86 Blair Arney              Lake Travis           11:23.00    --   
 87 CARLOS MARTINEZ          Anderson              11:24.00    85   
 88 Mario Garcia- Cabrera    Lehman                11:28.00    86   
 89 Rieden Ben               LBJ                   11:29.00    87   
 90 EVAN TRINIDAD            Anderson              11:32.00    88   
 91 Matt Weersing            Cedar Ridge           11:32.00    --   
 92 Taylor Stephens          Lockhart HS           11:33.00    --   
 93 Jared Balderrama         BRANDEIS              11:33.00    --   
 94 TODD FLANAGAN            Anderson              11:35.00    --   
 95 Alex Aleman              BRANDEIS              11:35.00    --   
 96 Alonso Fernandez         McCallum              11:36.00    89   
 97 William Cox              Elgin                 11:36.00    90   
 98 ALEX GREENE              Anderson              11:37.00    --   
 99 Jacob Viens              Elgin                 11:40.00    91   
100 Benjamin Cosson          McCallum              11:41.00    92   
101 Nathaniel Stanton        Hutto                 11:42.00    93   
102 Max Feng                 BRANDEIS              11:43.00    --   
103 David Poulos             Lake Travis           11:43.00    --   
104 Zach Lansford            La Vernia             11:44.00    94   
105 Colten Hagood            Marble Falls          11:46.00    95   
106 HUNTER NORDYKE           Anderson              11:46.00    --   
107 Leo Cruz                 East View             11:47.00    96   
108 Aaron Rivera             Pflugerville          11:50.00    97   
109 Skylar Liner             East View             11:50.00    98   
110 Uriel Rangel             Lehman                11:55.00    99   
111 Hammond Jacob            LBJ                   11:57.00   100   
112 Erik Moreno              Lockhart HS           11:57.00    --   
113 Litch Adam               LBJ                   11:58.00   101   
114 Matt Negro               Elgin                 11:59.00   102   
115 Micah Erickson           East View             12:00.00   103   
116 Martin Salinas           Lockhart HS           12:02.00    --   
117 Tyler                    Lake Travis           12:02.00    --   
118 Anthony Johnson          Hutto                 12:03.00   104   
119 William Peacock          East View             12:09.00   105   
120 Benschoter Henry         LBJ                   12:09.00   106   
121 Sabass Amaya             Lockhart HS           12:10.00    --   
122 Tyler Tamayo             Lockhart HS           12:11.00    --   
123 Girardeau Ben            LBJ                   12:20.00   107   
124 Shelton Bailey           LBJ                   12:26.00   108   
125 Massad Thomas            LBJ                   12:26.00    --   
126 John Pass                McCallum              12:27.00   109   
127 Holmes Paul              LBJ                   12:31.00    --   
128 Terrell Pleasant         McCallum              12:32.00   110   
129 Thomas Magnuson          McCallum              12:41.00   111   
130 Jason Aguilera           Cedar Creek           12:46.00   112   
131 Humberto Lopez           Hutto                 12:52.00   113   
132 Fabian Rodriguez         Cedar Creek           12:52.00   114   
133 Daniel Sorto             McCallum              12:54.00   115   
134 Brandon Waggoner         East View             12:58.00   116   
135 Bryce Huntington         Hutto                 12:58.00   117   
136 Cantu Jacob              LBJ                   13:01.00    --   
137 Blake Merka              Elgin                 13:06.00   118   



              Varsity Boys 3000 Meter Run Team Scores               
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Luling                 83      1    6   18   23   35   72    -  
      1     Jose Campos                 9:30.00
      6     Ryan Flores                 9:55.00
      18    Will Frazier               10:21.00
      23    Danny Castillo             10:28.00
      35    Brian Guerrero             10:38.00
      72    Fabian Guerrero            11:08.00*
      Total Time: 50:52      Average: 10:10.40      1-5 Split: 1:08
  2 St Michael's           94      5    7   10   27   45   54   80  
      5     Patrick Shea                9:54.00
      7     Brody Roush                 9:56.00
      10    Tristan Ashton             10:01.00
      27    Daniel Hodapp              10:31.00
      45    Christopher Saitas         10:47.00
      54    Braedon Moody              10:54.00*
      80    Tanner Kohfield            11:15.00*
      Total Time: 51:09      Average: 10:13.80      1-5 Split: 53
  3 Clemens                161    21   31   33   34   42   68   73  
      21    Joshua M Uzelac            10:25.00
      31    Zachary Davis              10:33.00
      33    Daniels Arias              10:36.00
      34    Evan R Valdez              10:37.00
      42    Christopher Vangundy       10:46.00
      68    Trennon J Cavanagh         11:06.00*
      73    Michael Talaber            11:10.00*
      Total Time: 52:57      Average: 10:35.40      1-5 Split: 21
  4 Lockhart HS            164     3   14   44   47   56   63   65  
      3     Robert Uhr                  9:45.00
      14    Nicholas Avey              10:14.00
      44    Joseph Hefner              10:47.00
      47     J. D. Amaya               10:48.00
      56    Baris Field                10:55.00
      63    Billy Hernandez            11:03.00*
      65    Sergio Moreno              11:03.00*
      Total Time: 52:29      Average: 10:29.80      1-5 Split: 1:10
  5 Hays                   165    11   13   36   46   59   76   81  
      11    Esteban Villalpando        10:02.00
      13    Ryan McSpadden             10:13.00
      36    Jason Peed                 10:40.00
      46    Nathaniel Alvarado         10:47.00
      59    Heath Agnew                11:00.00
      76    Anthony Lewis              11:12.00*
      81    Josh Elliott               11:16.00*
      Total Time: 52:42      Average: 10:32.40      1-5 Split: 58
  6 Cedar Ridge            173    19   26   28   48   52   77   78  
      19    Jackson Roberts            10:22.00
      26    Jory Gillespie             10:30.00
      28    Aaron Cook                 10:32.00
      48    Elijah Simmons             10:48.00
      52    Nathan Garcia              10:53.00
      77    Kevin Nguyen               11:13.00*
      78    Matt Murdock               11:14.00*
      Total Time: 53:05      Average: 10:37.00      1-5 Split: 31
  7 Pflugerville           175    16   17   20   60   62   82   97  
      16    Johnathon Alvarez          10:16.00
      17    Micah Rios                 10:17.00
      20    Alex Salgado               10:24.00
      60    BJ Gonzales                11:00.00
      62    Sam Perine                 11:01.00
      82    DJ James                   11:17.00*
      97    Aaron Rivera               11:50.00*
      Total Time: 52:58      Average: 10:35.60      1-5 Split: 45
  8 BRANDEIS               209     2   39   53   57   58   79   83  
      2     Andrew Whetten              9:38.00
      39    Miguel Candelario          10:41.00
      53    Beau Anderson              10:54.00
      57    David Reyes                10:56.00
      58    Christian Salazar          10:57.00
      79    Russell Kohler             11:15.00*
      83    Keegan Gilhooly            11:22.00*
      Total Time: 53:06      Average: 10:37.20      1-5 Split: 1:19
  9 Anderson               227     8   32   51   67   69   85   88  
      8     NOLAWIE TESHOME             9:57.00
      32    NICK FLEHER                10:34.00
      51    JEFF AUSTER                10:52.00
      67    RYAN SMITH                 11:04.00
      69    DANIEL CORTEZ              11:06.00
      85    CARLOS MARTINEZ            11:24.00*
      88    EVAN TRINIDAD              11:32.00*
      Total Time: 53:33      Average: 10:42.60      1-5 Split: 1:09
 10 Marble Falls           229     4   40   41   49   95    -    -  
      4     Jordan Wright               9:47.00
      40    Jesse Arreguin             10:42.00
      41    Chance Daniels             10:42.00
      49    D'Anthony Wall             10:49.00
      95    Colten Hagood              11:46.00
      Total Time: 53:46      Average: 10:45.20      1-5 Split: 1:59
 11 La Vernia              234    12   15   29   84   94    -    -  
      12    Dillon Goan                10:09.00
      15    Robert Guzman              10:15.00
      29    Andrew Cribb               10:32.00
      84    Gage Brandt                11:22.00
      94    Zach Lansford              11:44.00
      Total Time: 54:02      Average: 10:48.40      1-5 Split: 1:35
 12 Lake Travis            250    22   43   55   64   66   70   71  
      22    Mason Slade                10:26.00
      43    Casey Wolleat              10:46.00
      55    Matias Zaragoza            10:55.00
      64     Tanner                    11:03.00
      66    Tyler Davies               11:03.00
      70    Steven Smelcer             11:06.00*
      71    Matt Rivera                11:07.00*
      Total Time: 54:13      Average: 10:50.60      1-5 Split: 37
 13 Lehman                 276    24   30   37   86   99    -    -  
      24    Nick Wittkopp              10:29.00
      30    Brian Velasquez            10:33.00
      37    Jaysen Gonzales            10:41.00
      86    Mario Garcia- Cabrera      11:28.00
      99    Uriel Rangel               11:55.00
      Total Time: 55:06      Average: 11:01.20      1-5 Split: 1:26
 14 Elgin                  330     9   38   90   91   102  118   -  
      9     Adrian Lopez                9:58.00
      38    Jonathon Soto              10:41.00
      90    William Cox                11:36.00
      91    Jacob Viens                11:40.00
      102   Matt Negro                 11:59.00
      118   Blake Merka                13:06.00*
      Total Time: 55:54      Average: 11:10.80      1-5 Split: 2:01
 15 Cedar Creek            386    25   61   74   112  114   -    -  
      25    Michael Vallejo            10:30.00
      61    Josh Melendez              11:01.00
      74    Esai Escobedo              11:11.00
      112   Jason Aguilera             12:46.00
      114   Fabian Rodriguez           12:52.00
      Total Time: 58:20      Average: 11:40.00      1-5 Split: 2:22
 16 LBJ                    444    50   87   100  101  106  107  108 
      50    Stevens-Stein Noah         10:52.00
      87    Rieden Ben                 11:29.00
      100   Hammond Jacob              11:57.00
      101   Litch Adam                 11:58.00
      106   Benschoter Henry           12:09.00
      107   Girardeau Ben              12:20.00*
      108   Shelton Bailey             12:26.00*
      Total Time: 58:25      Average: 11:41.00      1-5 Split: 1:17
 17 Hutto                  502    75   93   104  113  117   -    -  
      75    Noel Alfaro                11:12.00
      93    Nathaniel Stanton          11:42.00
      104   Anthony Johnson            12:03.00
      113   Humberto Lopez             12:52.00
      117   Bryce Huntington           12:58.00
      Total Time: 1:00:47      Average: 12:09.40      1-5 Split: 1:46
 18 McCallum               511    89   92   109  110  111  115   -  
      89    Alonso Fernandez           11:36.00
      92    Benjamin Cosson            11:41.00
      109   John Pass                  12:27.00
      110   Terrell Pleasant           12:32.00
      111   Thomas Magnuson            12:41.00
      115   Daniel Sorto               12:54.00*
      Total Time: 1:00:57      Average: 12:11.40      1-5 Split: 1:05
 19 East View              518    96   98   103  105  116   -    -  
      96    Leo Cruz                   11:47.00
      98    Skylar Liner               11:50.00
      103   Micah Erickson             12:00.00
      105   William Peacock            12:09.00
      116   Brandon Waggoner           12:58.00
      Total Time: 1:00:44      Average: 12:08.80      1-5 Split: 1:11