Southlake Carroll Invitational 2013 vs Southlake Carroll Invitational 2014

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -695 1263 1958
Overall Average -27.78 22:26.46 22:54.24
1st-10th Place +13.09 15:43.66 15:30.57
1st-25th Place +15.86 16:01.53 15:45.66
1st-50th Place +19.37 16:22.65 16:03.29
1st-100th Place +21.61 16:52.48 16:30.86
Common Athletes -- -- 431
Ran Faster -126 155 281
Ran Season Best 11 74 63
Average Time +35.15 21:54.07 21:18.92
Median Time +47.53 21:34.10 20:46.57
Middle 80% Times +33.35 21:39.59 21:06.24
Top 10% Times +34.52 17:06.68 16:32.16
Top 25% Times +32.98 18:05.92 17:32.95
Top 50% Times +35.28 19:18.41 18:43.14
Bottom 50% Times +34.86 24:23.64 23:48.78
Bottom 25% Times +35.33 26:23.35 25:48.02
Bottom 10% Times +48.84 28:46.31 27:57.47
Average Difference +35.03 -- --
Median Difference +2:19.97 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +33.17 -- --
Top 10% Difference +29.14 -- --
Top 50% Difference +31.60 -- --
Top 25% Difference +31.72 -- --
Top 50% Difference +31.60 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +37.65 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +44.90 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:03.41 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
David Strome Colleyville Heritage +48.09 16:07.40 15:19.31
Alex Rogers New Braunfels Canyon +30.20 15:59.20 15:29.00
Eli Canal Southlake Carroll +15.00 15:45.20 15:30.20
Jason Vincze Plano West +45.67 16:18.50 15:32.83
Ethan Davis Lewisville Hebron +21.18 16:08.00 15:46.82
Ansel Richards Southlake Carroll +1:05.77 16:53.70 15:47.93
Stephen Alvarez El Paso Socorro +44.72 16:34.70 15:49.98
Justin Domangue Alvarado +52.07 16:43.50 15:51.43
Johnny Kemps Southlake Carroll +24.32 16:15.80 15:51.48
Reed Brown Southlake Carroll +3:10.16 19:11.50 16:01.34
Connor O'neill Dallas Jesuit +1:19.38 17:22.60 16:03.22
Charlie Gardner Southlake Carroll +1:15.93 17:21.90 16:05.97
Sam Worley New Braunfels Canyon +1:52.52 17:58.70 16:06.18
Michael Summers Lewisville Hebron +39.81 16:50.70 16:10.89
Drew Cummings Lewisville Hebron +2:17.99 18:29.60 16:11.61
Trevor Bohr Justin Northwest +53.26 17:09.10 16:15.84
Richard Zuniga El Paso Socorro +10.05 16:34.00 16:23.95
Eric Karl Southlake Carroll +8.83 16:35.20 16:26.37
Connor Brantley Fort Worth Paschal -1:10.67 16:27.10 17:37.77
Hunter Barnes Valley View +1:15.50 17:43.60 16:28.10
Micah Davidson Valley View +1:05.60 17:34.60 16:29.00
Derek Espinoza Waxahachie +48.31 17:17.70 16:29.39
JT Graass St Marks -56.64 16:31.00 17:27.64
Jacob Suchors Justin Northwest -14.43 16:32.40 16:46.83
Eric Vetere Southlake Carroll +35.71 17:09.70 16:33.99
Nick Buckenham St Marks +50.13 17:33.20 16:43.07
Brandon Vaughn Lake Highlands +39.09 17:23.70 16:44.61
Bryan Ergong New Braunfels Canyon +11.27 17:01.00 16:49.73
Pedro Garcia Alvarado +38.30 17:28.90 16:50.60
Andrew Curry Alvarado +50.70 17:43.20 16:52.50
Garrett Gabriel Southlake Carroll +1:33.24 18:26.20 16:52.96
Zach Atnip Plano Senior HS +40.56 17:34.20 16:53.64
Daniel Cope St Marks +34.76 17:33.00 16:58.24
Matthew Arndorfer Carrollton Prince of Peace +59.57 17:58.60 16:59.03
Michael Spamer Dallas Jesuit +42.40 17:44.40 17:02.00
John Garvey Dallas Jesuit +1:44.20 18:47.80 17:03.60
Joseph McCardel Colleyville Heritage +24.64 17:28.50 17:03.86
Matt Hall Plano Senior HS -1.95 17:05.30 17:07.25
Tanner Dotson Southlake Carroll +1:09.58 18:17.00 17:07.42
Israel Rodriguez Grapevine +1:40.20 18:49.40 17:09.20
Alex Little Lake Highlands +8.72 17:18.80 17:10.08
Jackson Miller Justin Northwest -1:26.79 17:13.50 18:40.29
Dee Russell Colleyville Heritage +3:04.85 20:19.50 17:14.65
Riley Fellers New Braunfels Canyon +44.40 18:00.20 17:15.80
Tyler Wilson Decatur +31.06 17:48.00 17:16.94
Jacob Hethcock Colleyville Heritage +41.64 18:03.20 17:21.56
David Flanagin Justin Northwest -19.82 17:23.30 17:43.12
Manuel Torres Keller Timber Creek -36.59 17:23.50 18:00.09
Chris Carter St Marks -4.76 17:26.70 17:31.46
Gus Baldwin Dallas Jesuit +57.38 18:24.10 17:26.72
Jonathon Orona Grapevine +2:47.92 20:15.40 17:27.48
Mason Murray Lake Highlands -1:14.50 17:27.70 18:42.20
Mason Richter Lewisville Hebron +1:04.20 18:31.90 17:27.70
Brandon Brown Plano West +0.90 17:28.70 17:27.80
jared ashmun Edmond North High School +1:51.78 19:21.00 17:29.22
Moshe Eskenazi Lewisville Hebron +1:50.87 19:21.40 17:30.53
Ian Requilman Plano Senior HS +59.74 18:30.70 17:30.96
Shourya Kumar St Marks +47.16 18:19.20 17:32.04
Elias Aguilar Alvarado +1:35.24 19:08.80 17:33.56
Eiler Schiotz Colleyville Heritage -2:31.14 17:34.70 20:05.84
Rendon Rieth Plano West +9.88 17:46.80 17:36.92
Aj Symes Frisco Centennial +1:08.87 18:46.20 17:37.33
Thomas Duquemin Southlake Carroll +54.07 18:32.70 17:38.63
Chase Haddock Southlake Carroll +6.88 17:46.40 17:39.52
Jarred O'Connor Justin Northwest +1:47.58 19:32.10 17:44.52
Connor Mckean Frisco Centennial -1:06.05 17:45.70 18:51.75
Cameron Pescatello Colleyville Heritage +1:15.36 19:02.10 17:46.74
Zachary Schutze Dallas Jesuit -19.77 17:47.20 18:06.97
Kyle Eberlein Grapevine +4:21.55 22:09.60 17:48.05
Jeremy Miller Grapevine +57.56 18:46.60 17:49.04
Chris Nelson Plano Senior HS -40.17 17:50.90 18:31.07
Greg Fehribach Richland +1:31.10 19:22.70 17:51.60
Benjamin Duenas Fort Worth North Side +1:29.45 19:22.60 17:53.15
Jeremy Gonzales Southlake Carroll +1:15.44 19:15.30 17:59.86
John Ybarra Keller Timber Creek -1:47.03 18:01.40 19:48.43
Carter Van Amburgh Fort Worth Paschal +20.12 18:22.50 18:02.38
Broderick Vien Waxahachie -3:01.71 18:04.80 21:06.51
Martinez Marco Boyd +1:09.43 19:20.70 18:11.27
Nick Lorocco Dallas Jesuit +48.95 19:04.40 18:15.45
Cameron Jump Edmond North High School +58.81 19:16.40 18:17.59
Tyler Coleman Southlake Carroll +1:19.40 19:39.10 18:19.70
Luis Mungra Colleyville Heritage +43.45 19:05.20 18:21.75
James Schwartz Fort Worth Paschal +41.38 19:03.80 18:22.42
Joe Don Pembroke Valley View -36.11 18:22.60 18:58.71
Ethan Brownlee Dallas Jesuit -13.91 18:24.50 18:38.41
Nolan Jenevein St Marks +1:18.37 19:46.00 18:27.63
Michael Simcho Southlake Carroll +3:15.06 21:44.90 18:29.84
Adrian Fernandez Grapevine -2:09.22 18:30.90 20:40.12
Gabe Atchley Edmond North High School +11.42 18:44.10 18:32.68
Alex Kingley Plano Senior HS -1:44.83 18:33.60 20:18.43
Garrett Gonzalez Valley View +2:32.67 21:07.80 18:35.13
Brendon Jones Richland +8.55 18:44.20 18:35.65
Zach Ovenshire Dallas Jesuit +2:49.03 21:25.20 18:36.17
John Tippets Grapevine -20.35 18:36.20 18:56.55
Efren Garza Keller Timber Creek +32.71 19:09.40 18:36.69
Jacob Maras Dallas Jesuit -1.21 18:36.80 18:38.01
Evan Dunkel Southlake Carroll +51.03 19:27.90 18:36.87
Bryse Hoyt Decatur +1:58.82 20:36.00 18:37.18
Anna Elkin Lewisville Hebron +1:07.85 19:45.20 18:37.35
Jaci Smith Edmond North High School -4.34 18:37.90 18:42.24
Hudson Fernandes Greenhill +1:40.59 20:18.70 18:38.11
Oliver Weir Dallas Cambridge +42.93 19:21.50 18:38.57
Errol Jordheim Richardson +36.17 19:16.10 18:39.93
Cole Forson Greenhill +1:27.79 20:07.90 18:40.11
Bryan Medina Richardson -18.24 18:40.70 18:58.94
Woo Jeong Keller Timber Creek +2:49.54 21:30.80 18:41.26
Juan Luna Richland +40.52 19:24.30 18:43.78
Boston Mcgahie Keller Timber Creek +1:20.23 20:04.50 18:44.27
Alex Rose Southlake Carroll +1:56.65 20:41.30 18:44.65
Ismael Munoz Justin Northwest -5.72 18:46.20 18:51.92
Maverick Johnson Southlake Carroll -5:34.01 18:46.60 24:20.61
Carter Franco Irving Nimitz -17.74 18:47.60 19:05.34
Paulo Springer Greenhill +0.51 18:49.20 18:48.69
Katherine Chavez Justin Northwest -43.55 18:50.30 19:33.85
David Archer Southlake Carroll +8.70 18:59.10 18:50.40
Jarred Repice Southlake Carroll +1:53.80 20:44.20 18:50.40
James Cornell Richland -1:15.25 18:51.50 20:06.75
Marco Avalos Richland +1:18.90 20:10.40 18:51.50
Alex Martinez Justin Northwest +56.42 19:48.80 18:52.38
Gerardo Garcia Alvarado -21.99 18:54.00 19:15.99
Cassidy Adams Justin Northwest +2:50.55 21:46.40 18:55.85
Kenneth Hoggard Lewisville Hebron +1:13.87 20:10.60 18:56.73
Madoc Pierce Lake Highlands -1:44.67 18:58.00 20:42.67
Colin Moran Greenhill +1:53.00 20:51.30 18:58.30
Griffin Olesky Greenhill -15.98 18:58.70 19:14.68
Cameron Shelton Justin Northwest -1:06.31 18:59.40 20:05.71
Wyatt Ellison Fort Worth Paschal -6.31 18:59.40 19:05.71
Grant Wallace Southlake Carroll +56.24 19:57.70 19:01.46
William Bourgeois Keller Timber Creek +47.05 19:49.40 19:02.35
Sarah Odneal Southlake Carroll +1:57.21 21:00.10 19:02.89
Luis Garduno Waxahachie +49.59 19:52.60 19:03.01
Otzidi Hernandez Irving Nimitz +1:03.27 20:07.00 19:03.73
James Butterfield Dallas Jesuit +52.89 20:02.70 19:09.81
Hunter Helm Decatur +36.28 19:46.30 19:10.02
Aaron Hammett Boyd +1:11.41 20:21.70 19:10.29
Nicholas Fernandes Southlake Carroll +9.75 19:20.30 19:10.55
Danielle Martinez New Braunfels Canyon +18.07 19:29.00 19:10.93
Evan Konda Colleyville Heritage +3:36.55 22:47.90 19:11.35
Tristan Vien Waxahachie +1:46.03 20:58.00 19:11.97
Samuel Kemps Southlake Carroll -3:14.84 19:12.50 22:27.34
Mason Sheffield Lewisville Hebron +1:49.99 21:03.00 19:13.01
John Ferratt Keller Timber Creek +2:35.95 21:49.20 19:13.25
Edwards Ross Plano Senior HS +1:06.07 20:19.40 19:13.33
Kayli Jones Southlake Carroll +44.75 20:03.60 19:18.85
Joaquin Aldape Decatur -16.41 19:19.20 19:35.61
Wyatt Packard Southlake Carroll +1:38.00 20:59.00 19:21.00
River Dantlzer Edmond North High School +11.22 19:33.30 19:22.08
Andrew Friedman Greenhill +17.61 19:42.10 19:24.49
Drake Michaels Frisco Centennial -34.30 19:25.50 19:59.80
Grant Kimball Frisco Centennial +7.49 19:33.10 19:25.61
Amanda Case Lewisville Hebron +45.45 20:11.30 19:25.85
Kameron Kittrell Grapevine +20.75 19:47.00 19:26.25
Paschal Miller Waxahachie -17.18 19:26.70 19:43.88
Rianna Randolph Southlake Carroll +1:25.79 20:55.30 19:29.51
Austin Benvegnu Colleyville Heritage +4.45 19:38.10 19:33.65
Scott Smythe St Marks +1:09.73 20:43.60 19:33.87
Jaret Thurston Colleyville Heritage +36.51 20:10.40 19:33.89
Zac Bryan Plano Senior HS -42.29 19:35.60 20:17.89
Gillian Mortimer Southlake Carroll +2:19.97 21:56.20 19:36.23
Ahmad Yehia Richardson +4:59.14 24:35.40 19:36.26
Allison Esparza Southlake Carroll +2:07.51 21:44.00 19:36.49
Xavi Bidwell Frisco Centennial -51.30 19:37.10 20:28.40
James Tanaka Colleyville Heritage +24.47 20:03.20 19:38.73
Cade Lopez Southlake Carroll -44.90 19:39.30 20:24.20
Cameron Hammett Boyd -14.06 19:39.70 19:53.76
Abigail Garcia Alvarado -3:57.41 19:39.80 23:37.21
Haliey Smalley New Braunfels Canyon -52.64 19:44.50 20:37.14
Matthew Wilding Grapevine +1:55.38 21:41.50 19:46.12
Johonn Solis Richland -2:02.13 19:47.80 21:49.93
Colton Kelly Justin Northwest +40.12 20:28.50 19:48.38
Valarie Bradley Plano West -5.89 19:50.20 19:56.09
David Turlip Southlake Carroll -0.26 19:51.40 19:51.66
Robert Russel Fort Worth Paschal +2:02.06 21:53.80 19:51.74
Daniel Caldera Irving Nimitz +3:09.81 23:03.00 19:53.19
Jonathan Bell Colleyville Heritage +1:31.47 21:24.80 19:53.33
Aaron Osuna Alvarado +3:01.60 22:55.40 19:53.80
Patrick Stein Lake Highlands +1:22.43 21:16.80 19:54.37
Matthew Perez Frisco Wakeland +6.84 20:03.70 19:56.86
Justin Estrada Greenhill -56.37 19:57.40 20:53.77
Collin Contardi Southlake Carroll +59.47 20:57.50 19:58.03
Justin French Keller Timber Creek +1:05.85 21:05.00 19:59.15
Mathew Williams Lewisville Hebron +1:04.91 21:05.00 20:00.09
Baylee Nelson Justin Northwest +1:43.34 21:43.90 20:00.56
Steffi Jones Plano Senior HS +50.51 20:51.90 20:01.39
Jack Weindenfeller Dallas Jesuit +1:51.09 21:52.70 20:01.61
Sage McAdams Plano West +39.70 20:42.90 20:03.20
Alexis Bustos New Braunfels Canyon +45.94 20:49.20 20:03.26
Nathan Martinez Boyd -45.39 20:03.90 20:49.29
Jake Lorocco Dallas Jesuit +3:16.08 23:20.50 20:04.42
Jake Atnip Plano Senior HS +42.36 20:47.20 20:04.84
Trace Maddox Edmond North High School -3.21 20:05.30 20:08.51
Stefan Zoric Frisco Centennial +1:06.17 21:13.10 20:06.93
Colton Adams Richland -1:05.56 20:07.40 21:12.96
Nathan Cheatham Lewisville Hebron +3:05.41 23:14.70 20:09.29
Matthew Lang Carrollton Prince of Peace -11.61 20:09.40 20:21.01
Noah Richmond Greenhill -16.45 20:09.50 20:25.95
Jessica Kyle Decatur +39.89 20:49.60 20:09.71
Arianna Lopez Southlake Carroll -0.57 20:12.50 20:13.07
Jordan Kernaghan Fort Worth Paschal +3:02.41 23:16.30 20:13.89
Adiah Gholston Keller Timber Creek +3:51.94 24:06.20 20:14.26
Jordan Jaffee Greenhill +1:10.16 21:25.20 20:15.04
Christian Cherry Edmond North High School +29.42 20:45.50 20:16.08
Robiel Tesfai Richardson +2:31.13 22:48.80 20:17.67
Sophie Watson Southlake Carroll +25.59 20:46.40 20:20.81
Henry Casillas Plano Senior HS +2:13.06 22:35.80 20:22.74
Felipe Garza Keller Timber Creek +21.61 20:45.10 20:23.49
Perla Barrera Irving Nimitz -29.05 20:23.50 20:52.55
Craig Castagneto Keller Timber Creek +5:11.32 25:35.60 20:24.28
Mikayla Maldonado Irving Nimitz -4.82 20:25.10 20:29.92
Madeline Pitcock Fort Worth Paschal -19.32 20:26.30 20:45.62
Kallan Sanford Fort Worth Paschal -1:32.96 20:27.00 21:59.96
Aimee Molina Alvarado +54.71 21:26.10 20:31.39
Emma Frandsen Justin Northwest +2:09.87 22:42.10 20:32.23
Matthew Esparza Southlake Carroll +1:24.33 21:57.50 20:33.17
Christian Johnson Richland +2:18.68 22:52.90 20:34.22
Daniela Walls Grapevine +1:27.07 22:01.60 20:34.53
Jackson Carroll Greenhill +59.46 21:34.10 20:34.64
Koen Steglich Lake Highlands -3:27.86 20:35.70 24:03.56
Christin Yan Plano West +1:13.40 21:52.40 20:39.00
Hannah Pettigrew Lewisville Hebron +4:36.38 25:17.20 20:40.82
Patrick Miramontes Dallas Jesuit +2:05.48 22:46.70 20:41.22
Sarah Miller Grapevine -2:12.46 20:42.60 22:55.06
Jenny Covington Colleyville Heritage +1:15.66 21:59.20 20:43.54
Aminata Ka Richland -1:07.83 20:43.80 21:51.63
Kaleb Warneke Carrollton Prince of Peace +3:23.84 24:08.90 20:45.06
Alan Velasquez Waxahachie +1:54.86 22:40.70 20:45.84
Trent Miller Richardson +1:03.42 21:49.30 20:45.88
Robyn Day Justin Northwest +4:51.28 25:37.60 20:46.32
Georgina Palomo Decatur +28.63 21:15.20 20:46.57
Berket Ghebermicael Lake Highlands +1:36.77 22:24.30 20:47.53
Paola Palomo Decatur -32.00 20:49.00 21:21.00
Joseph Gonzales Justin Northwest +1:26.72 22:17.60 20:50.88
Julia Perry Southlake Carroll +53.96 21:47.30 20:53.34
Alexis Dixon Plano Senior HS +27.54 21:21.00 20:53.46
Jordyn Smith New Braunfels Canyon +22.03 21:21.70 20:59.67
Stacey Young Southlake Carroll -1:07.16 21:00.30 22:07.46
Nicole Small Keller Timber Creek -36.56 21:01.50 21:38.06
Omar Alvarenga Plano Senior HS -35.00 21:01.90 21:36.90
Jenny Ahlqvist Plano Senior HS -40.80 21:04.60 21:45.40
Fernando Torres Lake Highlands +4:34.69 25:39.40 21:04.71
Lauren Davis Plano West -28.43 21:06.50 21:34.93
Julia Sheperd Edmond North High School -29.10 21:06.90 21:36.00
Nicole Jacobs Keller Timber Creek -1:32.20 21:06.90 22:39.10
Sarah Fairchild Lewisville Hebron +1:42.54 22:50.40 21:07.86
Adam Konig Greenhill +46.76 21:54.80 21:08.04
Nathan Batts Fort Worth Paschal -48.41 21:09.80 21:58.21
Marone Abraham Richardson -2:50.07 21:09.90 23:59.97
Sullivan Curry Dallas Jesuit +1:19.49 22:29.50 21:10.01
Jenna Brown Plano Senior HS -41.96 21:10.50 21:52.46
Jonathan Bargas Lake Highlands -1:18.94 21:11.30 22:30.24
James Riemer Keller Timber Creek +1:58.46 23:12.10 21:13.64
Mckie Gribbons Grapevine +25.25 21:38.90 21:13.65
Sarah Jackson Plano Senior HS -18.55 21:14.00 21:32.55
Kylee Durham Justin Northwest +56.76 22:12.10 21:15.34
Lindsay Klasek Justin Northwest +1:21.15 22:36.50 21:15.35
Amy Riera Southlake Carroll +22.42 21:38.80 21:16.38
Josh Hanko Frisco Centennial +1:28.42 22:47.70 21:19.28
Kirian Celii Dallas Jesuit -1:16.34 21:20.40 22:36.74
Gracie Young Grapevine +49.06 22:10.90 21:21.84
Shelby Hobohm Southlake Carroll +15.76 21:39.30 21:23.54
Alex Hancher Plano West +21.47 21:45.20 21:23.73
Karla Rodriguez Irving Nimitz -43.50 21:25.00 22:08.50
Noah Smith Southlake Carroll +46.98 22:13.40 21:26.42
Sierra Kelly Keller Timber Creek +1:32.25 22:59.10 21:26.85
Sara Sims Plano Senior HS -31.52 21:28.40 21:59.92
Justin Grass Richland +1:28.32 22:58.60 21:30.28
Andres Montoya Justin Northwest -11.09 21:31.30 21:42.39
Lluvia Ramos Decatur +2:11.82 23:43.50 21:31.68
Bryant Caballero Greenhill -1:19.40 21:32.10 22:51.50
Lexi Sorenson Southlake Carroll +1:14.26 22:49.60 21:35.34
Hannah Morrison Southlake Carroll -2:00.71 21:37.00 23:37.71
Sam Cormier Dallas Jesuit +2:14.54 23:54.30 21:39.76
Ethan Burkholder Keller Timber Creek +1:51.67 23:31.80 21:40.13
Nancy Torres Decatur -26.90 21:41.80 22:08.70
Joshua Boen Justin Northwest -33.18 21:42.90 22:16.08
Michael Elandary Keller Timber Creek -52.22 21:44.00 22:36.22
Vanessa Marshall Fort Worth Paschal -14.96 21:44.30 21:59.26
Erica Pagan Lewisville Hebron -13.22 21:46.90 22:00.12
Allison Miller Richland -36.97 21:48.70 22:25.67
Hope Fuller Decatur -25.94 21:49.50 22:15.44
Cole Laffoon Justin Northwest -22.13 21:50.50 22:12.63
Thomas McPhearson Richardson +5.03 21:56.90 21:51.87
Laura Picacio Keller Timber Creek +2:17.76 24:09.90 21:52.14
Reilly Emerson Edmond North High School +56.36 22:49.10 21:52.74
Distany Rodriguez Alvarado -10.73 21:53.10 22:03.83
Zachary King Southlake Carroll +59.10 22:55.90 21:56.80
Jacob Wall Keller Timber Creek +10.64 22:07.50 21:56.86
Chris Torres Justin Northwest +30.35 22:27.40 21:57.05
Elizabeth Fata Southlake Carroll +2:13.27 24:10.80 21:57.53
Ali White Southlake Carroll -2.37 21:58.00 22:00.37
Caymee Bigham Waxahachie +1:17.64 23:17.00 21:59.36
Pedro Rivera Decatur +1:37.63 23:37.60 21:59.97
Daniela Torres Keller Timber Creek +12.61 22:14.80 22:02.19
Matthew Carter Grapevine +2:05.48 24:07.80 22:02.32
Jose Perez Alvarado +3:03.63 25:09.20 22:05.57
Ancelmo Galindo Decatur -26.70 22:05.60 22:32.30
Eli Rolfes Richardson +3:24.69 25:30.50 22:05.81
Michael Ferrer Colleyville Heritage +0.68 22:06.70 22:06.02
Richard Goodrich Grapevine +5:42.48 27:51.70 22:09.22
Bryan Vargas Justin Northwest +2:26.55 24:40.80 22:14.25
Erik Hoston Keller Timber Creek -55.51 22:17.50 23:13.01
Meredith Bart Plano Senior HS +49.88 23:09.00 22:19.12
Sophia Liles Plano Senior HS -5:08.21 22:19.20 27:27.41
Nelkyan Rodriguez-ba Irving Nimitz -1:14.66 22:19.70 23:34.36
Julissa Zepeda Irving Nimitz +15.86 22:36.00 22:20.14
Anna Beth Johnson Justin Northwest -59.13 22:24.20 23:23.33
Callie Colvin Southlake Carroll +28.02 22:56.30 22:28.28
Micah Dadson Southlake Carroll +5:19.46 27:49.30 22:29.84
Colleen Hamway Grapevine -7.19 22:29.90 22:37.09
Ben Crawford Richardson +3:19.43 25:49.70 22:30.27
Cole Williams Lake Highlands -1:28.29 22:30.90 23:59.19
Bjork Morgan Frisco Centennial +1:29.06 24:00.80 22:31.74
Ben Lieberman Grapevine +2:20.55 24:53.10 22:32.55
Loren Welsh Southlake Carroll -5.73 22:33.10 22:38.83
Matthew Bitner Grapevine +1:12.41 23:53.30 22:40.89
Catherine Bryant Lake Highlands -4.65 22:43.30 22:47.95
Chase Khan Grapevine +1:15.75 23:59.10 22:43.35
Erin Denton Southlake Carroll -34.37 22:44.30 23:18.67
Nevin Tomy Keller Timber Creek +1:31.54 24:16.60 22:45.06
Amanda Martinez Keller Timber Creek -1:01.70 22:46.90 23:48.60
Ariana Warren Richardson -17.49 22:47.40 23:04.89
Emilio Barrientos Irving Nimitz +4:23.50 27:10.90 22:47.40
O'bryant Vinson Greenhill +2:25.61 25:13.40 22:47.79
Jadan Zetina Richland +11.97 23:02.70 22:50.73
Chris Garcia Dallas Cambridge -25.81 22:51.40 23:17.21
Erin Branscum Grapevine -1:21.90 22:53.90 24:15.80
Alex Raphael Greenhill -2:14.98 22:55.60 25:10.58
Spencer Rhoades Keller Timber Creek +48.77 23:48.90 23:00.13
Eliot Johnson Southlake Carroll -2:22.18 23:02.00 25:24.18
Ethan Paul Fort Worth Paschal +37.35 23:39.80 23:02.45
Layne Clark Lake Highlands +0.66 23:03.30 23:02.64
Martir Rodriguez Irving Nimitz +17.34 23:21.00 23:03.66
Cindy Truong Irving Nimitz +1:35.38 24:42.30 23:06.92
George Carson Southlake Carroll +44.92 23:52.60 23:07.68
Ben Edwards Decatur +1:18.71 24:29.10 23:10.39
Ryan Billman Lake Highlands -31.93 23:10.50 23:42.43
Trey Eberhart Justin Northwest +2:35.74 25:47.80 23:12.06
Ashley Holdorf Lewisville Hebron -4:17.64 23:17.70 27:35.34
Jalyn Hall Richland -1:58.16 23:19.20 25:17.36
Karen Huerta Richardson +21.52 23:41.20 23:19.68
Jordyn Russell Keller Timber Creek +1:14.83 24:36.80 23:21.97
Olivia Martinez Irving Nimitz +2:41.64 26:03.70 23:22.06
Sarah Nesbitt Keller Timber Creek -37.77 23:26.80 24:04.57
Ashton Strange Waxahachie +15.94 23:43.20 23:27.26
Aaron Roberts-wright Boyd +11.82 23:41.20 23:29.38
Noemi Martinez Alvarado -40.90 23:30.00 24:10.90
Jessica Torres Fort Worth Paschal +1:09.79 24:40.10 23:30.31
Silvia Navarro-valdez Plano West +28.87 23:59.60 23:30.73
Annelise Wright Lake Highlands -1:27.42 23:31.30 24:58.72
Katrina Brown Keller Timber Creek +1:16.91 24:52.90 23:35.99
Jessie Burdette Grapevine +1:45.28 25:22.30 23:37.02
Karen Serrano Keller Timber Creek +22.06 24:00.70 23:38.64
Brett Edwards Decatur +1:19.65 24:59.00 23:39.35
Beth Wigton Justin Northwest +2:07.87 25:48.30 23:40.43
Lelian Stracener Richland -15.89 23:41.10 23:56.99
Jennifer Martinez Fort Worth North Side -11.29 23:41.60 23:52.89
Katie Kennedy Richardson -2:30.78 23:41.90 26:12.68
Lauren Stracencer Richland -1:29.15 23:42.80 25:11.95
Thalia Harnett Lake Highlands +2:05.91 25:49.90 23:43.99
Jana Ebong Richland -49.89 23:44.20 24:34.09
Kara Smith Richland +4:50.79 28:35.30 23:44.51
Justin Olivo Keller Timber Creek +24.25 24:10.70 23:46.45
Jade Khan Grapevine +29.21 24:17.90 23:48.69
Otis Napoleon Keller Timber Creek +34.98 24:24.10 23:49.12
Will Jelsma St Marks -1:43.72 23:52.10 25:35.82
Travis Snipes Irving Nimitz -2:39.77 23:52.90 26:32.67
Christian Gonzalez Richardson -4.21 23:58.60 24:02.81
Michael Mazuk Frisco Centennial -56.49 24:00.30 24:56.79
Sally Trinh Keller Timber Creek -5.16 24:02.80 24:07.96
Jimena Rodriguez Irving Nimitz -36.03 24:03.10 24:39.13
Julia Gambell Lewisville Hebron -2:03.79 24:03.10 26:06.89
Taylor Clenin Keller Timber Creek -2:11.16 24:06.30 26:17.46
Vini Wilson Lewisville Hebron +13.58 24:23.00 24:09.42
Breanna Julian Waxahachie +2:47.91 26:58.40 24:10.49
Sarah Johnson Edmond North High School -28.75 24:15.60 24:44.35
Arianne Alvarez Richland +3:28.03 27:48.90 24:20.87
Jacquelin Kwentus Southlake Carroll +23.09 24:44.40 24:21.31
Alexis Solis Keller Timber Creek +1:15.12 25:38.10 24:22.98
Tabytha Thomas Richardson -4.95 24:28.60 24:33.55
Anna Gerteisen Lake Highlands -21.29 24:32.60 24:53.89
Amanda Walker Southlake Carroll -1:58.15 24:35.90 26:34.05
Danella Caballero Justin Northwest -37.55 24:39.70 25:17.25
Marissa Olivo Plano West +3:49.92 28:34.60 24:44.68
Sabrina Shrum Keller Timber Creek +1:35.03 26:22.00 24:46.97
Ethan Hambery Southlake Carroll +2:31.64 27:19.80 24:48.16
Austin Downey Lake Highlands +1:47.45 26:37.10 24:49.65
Jacqueline Del Rio Keller Timber Creek -6.13 24:50.50 24:56.63
Cameron Walker Lewisville Hebron -12.16 24:54.70 25:06.86
Maria Rodriguez Irving Nimitz +5.43 25:04.90 24:59.47
Kimberley Rodriguez Waxahachie -1:09.32 25:05.10 26:14.42
Allison Dobbs Decatur -2:22.32 25:06.40 27:28.72
Destiny Owens Waxahachie +1:15.73 26:23.10 25:07.37
Sarah Marburger Keller Timber Creek -2:46.39 25:08.60 27:54.99
Danielle Vaughn Lake Highlands -10.17 25:14.80 25:24.97
Carlos Arevalo Decatur -1:16.93 25:23.10 26:40.03
Megan Gaither Waxahachie -1:39.07 25:33.20 27:12.27
Kylie Woodruff Keller Timber Creek +37.79 26:12.60 25:34.81
Ivan Rivas Decatur +3:28.66 29:09.10 25:40.44
Leticia Caldera Irving Nimitz -4:53.72 25:42.10 30:35.82
Hayden Kolling Grapevine +29.06 26:19.60 25:50.54
Sarah Trinh Keller Timber Creek +32.54 26:23.60 25:51.06
Lauren Talley Justin Northwest -23.60 25:52.30 26:15.90
Kameron Sanders Richland +26.09 26:19.50 25:53.41
Miriam Lamoreaux Richardson +4:06.37 30:01.10 25:54.73
William Kennedy Southlake Carroll -1:12.70 25:59.70 27:12.40
Claire Davis Lake Highlands -2.25 26:04.10 26:06.35
Sam Bowker Decatur -1:18.79 26:24.40 27:43.19
Connor Jones Richardson +5:16.40 31:41.90 26:25.50
Jessica Arriaga Fort Worth Paschal +2:04.86 28:36.50 26:31.64
Audrey Thompson Southlake Carroll -32.04 26:32.90 27:04.94
Maritza Rangel Richland -42.30 26:33.30 27:15.60
Nikhil Rao Greenhill +2:13.27 29:01.60 26:48.33
Dianna Martinez Decatur +57.38 27:51.10 26:53.72
Kalynn Janek Keller Timber Creek -25.83 26:56.20 27:22.03
Allison White Fort Worth Paschal +13:25.43 40:51.60 27:26.17
Bailey Waldie Southlake Carroll -1:06.20 27:42.40 28:48.60
Halley Foster Lake Highlands -2:54.21 27:50.10 30:44.31
Russ Dykes Richardson +3:39.65 31:31.60 27:51.95
Ridha Durrani Keller Timber Creek -2:21.06 27:56.80 30:17.86
Camille Stevenson Grapevine -5.46 28:08.70 28:14.16
Anthony Renshaw Richardson +7:59.75 36:17.20 28:17.45
Fiona Quinn Colleyville Heritage -56.53 28:17.70 29:14.23
Juan Rivera Decatur +57.75 29:19.30 28:21.55
Connor Aydon Southlake Carroll +4:38.75 33:08.80 28:30.05
Hannah Neill Lake Highlands +39.04 29:32.00 28:52.96
Mikaela Whiterock Waxahachie +43.62 30:01.00 29:17.38
Savannah Porter Keller Timber Creek -1:23.95 29:21.60 30:45.55
Allie Miller Southlake Carroll +29.03 29:55.40 29:26.37
Eliza Yrlas Waxahachie -19.83 29:35.20 29:55.03
Stephanie Gasca Waxahachie -1:35.58 31:44.80 33:20.38
Jennifer Palacios Richardson -1:32.16 33:01.10 34:33.26