Cowtown Sports Running Club HY-TEK's Meet Manager
PIONEER TRAIL RUN 5 - 9/7/2013
HURST, TEXAS
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 7th JUNIOR g
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burgos, Ashli Youth Distan
2 Risenhoover, Lauren Westlake Academy 1
3 McCurrach, Emily Dallas Hsaa 2
4 LaFrisco, Hallie Westlake Academy 3
5 Tealer, Azhani Arlington Cl 4
6 Schley, MaKenzie Arlington Cl 5
7 Wisden, Rachel Nazarene Chr
8 Bardere, Cayla Arlington Cl 6
9 Wu, Michelle Westlake Academy 7
10 Smith, Christyn Highland 8
11 Kilpatrick, Brinley Highland 9
12 Venegas, Juana Prairie Vista 10
13 Milligan, Gabriella Nazarene Chr
14 Bailey, Sophie McLean
15 Williams, Mackenzie Wayside 11
16 Woo, Allie Westlake Academy 12
17 White, Evie Southwest Christian 13
18 Dove, Aniyah Highland 14
19 Tucker, Callie Southwest Christian 15
20 Gill, Mikeska Highland 16
21 Vogelsang, Ana Dallas Hsaa 17
22 O'Brien, Madison Southwest Christian 18
23 Owen, Ainsley Fort Worth C 19
24 Hugg, Morgan Ed Willkie 20
25 Scott, Abigail Highland 21
26 Sambursky, Kiana Highland 22
27 Lewis, Sydney Southwest Christian 23
28 Spence, Breanne Dallas Hsaa 24
29 Diaz, Josette Ed Willkie 25
30 Soliz, Isabella Harmony Scho
31 Bell, Jayden McLean
32 Miller, Landry Creekview 26
33 Emery, Regan Dallas Hsaa 27
34 Mcnichols, Madeline Prairie Vista 28
35 Covarrubias, Vivian Westlake Academy 29
36 Zacharias, Olivia Dallas Hsaa 30
37 Fisher, Hannah Arlington Cl 31
38 Trester, Tatum Ed Willkie 32
39 Delgado, Moriah Wayside 33
40 Davis, Alexcia Ed Willkie 34
41 Horton, Ella Fort Worth C 35
42 Englant, Melissa Jo Fort Worth C 36
43 Romero, Adrianna Prairie Vista 37
44 Grant, Rebekah Dallas Hsaa 38
45 Wade, Tori Arlington Cl 39
46 Keller, Nicole Wayside 40
47 Averitte, Abbie Creekview 41
48 Johnson, Genesis Southwest Christian 42
49 Barnes, Carlie Southwest Christian 43
50 Buchanan, Arden Southwest Christian 44
51 Mora, Erica Highland 45
52 Moore, Meredith Arlington Cl 46
53 Ramirez, Sierra Arlington Cl 47
54 French, Hannah Wayside 48
55 Swanson, Kaila Ed Willkie 49
56 Witkamp, Kenna Creekview 50
57 Martin, Kelsey Arlington Cl
58 Campbell, Kelci Fort Worth C 51
59 Luna, Natalie Wayside 52
60 Martinez, Evelyn Creekview 53
61 Martinez, Breanna Highland
62 Robbins, Alexis Ed Willkie 54
63 Newell, Julia Wayside 55
64 Mackey, Mackenzie Ed Willkie 56
65 Pederson, Madeline Arlington Cl
66 Flores, Karina Highland
67 Lewis, Meghan Creekview 57
68 Williams, Adrianna Arlington Cl
69 Hattendorf, Aubin Arlington Cl
70 Garcia, Miranda Highland
71 Miller, Kaitlyn Ed Willkie
72 Brush, Isabel Arlington Cl
73 Kraska, Cassidy Westlake Academy 58
74 Hoppes, Keyanna Wayside 59
75 Norris, Emily Creekview 60
76 Batista, Elizabeth Creekview 61
77 Hurt, Rachel Fort Worth C 62
78 Beavers, Lacie Wayside
79 Brown, Reagan Arlington Cl
80 Rexroad, Jordan Creekview
81 Tafoya, Estefania Ed Willkie
82 Bolin, Bryttnie Prairie Vista 63
83 Poston, Stephanie Prairie Vista 64
84 Hernandez, Diana Prairie Vista 65
85 Arshouk, Jodi Arlington Cl
86 Apala, Skyler Wayside
87 Beckam, Katelyn Wayside
88 Umoeka, Blessing Arlington Cl
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Westlake Academy 52 1 3 7 12 29 58
2 Highland 68 8 9 14 16 21 22 45
3 Arlington Classics Academ 85 4 5 6 31 39 46 47
4 Dallas Hsaa 100 2 17 24 27 30 38
5 Southwest Christian 111 13 15 18 23 42 43 44
6 Ed Willkie 160 20 25 32 34 49 54 56
7 Wayside 184 11 33 40 48 52 55 59
8 Prairie Vista 202 10 28 37 63 64 65
9 Fort Worth Christian 203 19 35 36 51 62
10 Creekview 227 26 41 50 53 57 60 61