McKinney Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.72 | SB | Michal Mathis | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.02 | Khaniya Burley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.34 | SB | Bre'onna Harrison | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.69 | SB | Cheyenne Alexander | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.87 | Erika Mosely-sealey | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.83 | Leslie Zupanic | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29.61 | SB | Sasha Chege | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30.70 | Khaniya Burley | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
31.97 | SB | Cheyenne Alexander | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
32.72 | SB | Bre'onna Harrison | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.39 | SB | Emily Hancz | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:06.62 | Neeah Bland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:16.01 | SB | Cassandra Canela | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:19.46 | Kailyn Kinsey | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.75 | Mackenzie Salmonson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:43.38 | Madeline Morris | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.78 | SB | Alex Contreras | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:53.82 | Haley Price | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:16.53 | Taylor Garonzik | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:17.64 | SB | Anne Repp | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:26.71 | Brittany Hancz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:08.18 | Haley Price | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:17.98 | Brittany Hancz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.52 | SB | Jasmine Dansby | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.84 | Brooke Merrick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
50.83 | Jasmine Dansby | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
57.15 | Tonya Correa | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.14 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.89 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.02 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
15:09.34 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Claire Embry | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4-6 | SB | Ashley White | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4.5 | SB | Sasha Chege | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14-5 | Jasmine Dansby | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-6.75 | SB | Khaniya Burley | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-9 | SB | Ashle Love | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Brittany Stout | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-9.25 | SB | Bre'onna Harrison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
17-5 | Cheyenne Alexander | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.07 | SB | Oree Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.46 | SB | Devonne Daniel | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.47 | Chase Reeder | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.97 | Dominic Daniels | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14.19 | SB | Jose Bugarin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.43 | Justin Wollscheid | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.51 | Matt Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.84 | Devonne Daniel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25.49 | SB | Dominic Daniels | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
26.41 | SB | Gavin Wieghat | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
31.55 | SB | Jose Bugarin | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.94 | SB | Johnny Geter | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
53.03 | Kevin Severin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
56.48 | Dylan Atkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
59.48 | Emanuel Luna | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:01.26 | Jesse Marroquin | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:01.87 | SB | Jonathon Hausler | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:09.93 | SB | Blake Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.48 | Jesse Marroquin | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:16.86 | Alex Warren | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.43 | Matt Fontillas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:04.08 | Michael Hamilton | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:14.00 | SB | Lozano Henry | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:55.61 | Matt Fontillas | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:03.65 | Michael Hamilton | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:08.52 | Henry Lozano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.20 | Elisha Thornton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.03 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.22 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.34 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Jontrell Rocquemore | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-2.01 | SB | Joseph Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-2 | SB | Tremale Thomas | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-4 | SB | Rickey Fantroy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
17-10 | SB | Tristen Nichols | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16-1.5 | Dylan Atkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-4 | Aiden Mulligan | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-9.5 | Rickey Fantroy | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
36-9.5 | Tristen Nichols | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
34-9 | Dylan Atkins | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
28-7.5 | SB | Aiden Mulligan | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
119-9 | David Tachie | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
103-0 | SB | Jadrian Lawson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
95-2.5 | Nathan Ortega | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
92-7.75 | SB | Robert Strictland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
89-0.5 | SB | Keenan Rushing | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7.5 | David Tachie | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-6.75 | Nathan Ortega | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-2 | SB | Keenan Rushing | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
32-5 | SB | Robert Strictland | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
26-10 | Jadrian Lawson | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |