McKinney Relays

McKinney, TX
Hosted by McKinney

McKinney Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.72 SB Michal Mathis 1st Finals H1 Girls Results
14.02 Khaniya Burley 3rd Finals H1 Girls Results
14.34 SB Bre'onna Harrison 5th Finals H1 Girls Results
14.69 SB Cheyenne Alexander 7th Finals H1 Girls Results
14.87 Erika Mosely-sealey 8th Finals H1 Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
26.83 Leslie Zupanic 2nd Finals H1 Girls Results
29.61 SB Sasha Chege 4th Finals H1 Girls Results
30.70 Khaniya Burley 4th Finals H1 Girls Results
31.97 SB Cheyenne Alexander 4th Finals H1 Girls Results
32.72 SB Bre'onna Harrison 8th Finals H1 Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:05.39 SB Emily Hancz 1st Finals H1 Girls Results
1:06.62 Neeah Bland 3rd Finals H1 Girls Results
1:16.01 SB Cassandra Canela 4th Finals H1 Girls Results
1:19.46 Kailyn Kinsey 5th Finals H1 Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:33.75 Mackenzie Salmonson 5th Finals H1 Girls Results
2:43.38 Madeline Morris 7th Finals H1 Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
5:53.78 SB Alex Contreras 7th Finals H1 Girls Results
5:53.82 Haley Price 8th Finals H1 Girls Results
6:16.53 Taylor Garonzik 3rd Finals H1 Girls Results
6:17.64 SB Anne Repp 1st Finals H1 Girls Results
6:26.71 Brittany Hancz 2nd Finals H1 Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
13:08.18 Haley Price 4th Finals H1 Girls Results
14:17.98 Brittany Hancz 3rd Finals H1 Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.52 SB Jasmine Dansby 2nd Finals H1 Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
46.84 Brooke Merrick 2nd Finals H1 Girls Results
50.83 Jasmine Dansby 5th Finals H1 Girls Results
57.15 Tonya Correa 6th Finals H1 Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
51.14 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Girls Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:54.89 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:15.02 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Girls Results
Distance Medley Relay
15:09.34 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Girls Results
High Jump
4-10 SB Claire Embry 5th Finals H1 Girls Results
4-6 SB Ashley White 7th Finals H1 Girls Results
Long Jump
15-4.5 SB Sasha Chege 5th Finals H1 Girls Results
14-5 Jasmine Dansby 7th Finals H1 Girls Results
13-6.75 SB Khaniya Burley 6th Finals H1 Girls Results
Triple Jump
31-9 SB Ashle Love 6th Finals H1 Girls Results
Pole Vault
8-6 SB Brittany Stout 1st Finals H1 Girls Results
Shot Put
21-9.25 SB Bre'onna Harrison 3rd Finals H1 Girls Results
17-5 Cheyenne Alexander 6th Finals H1 Girls Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.07 SB Oree Johnson 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
11.46 SB Devonne Daniel 4th Finals H1 Boys Results
11.47 Chase Reeder 6th Finals H1 Boys Results
11.97 Dominic Daniels 6th Finals H1 Boys Results
14.19 SB Jose Bugarin 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
23.43 Justin Wollscheid 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
24.51 Matt Jones 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
24.84 Devonne Daniel 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
25.49 SB Dominic Daniels 2nd Finals H1 Boys Results
26.41 SB Gavin Wieghat 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
31.55 SB Jose Bugarin 7th Finals H1 Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
51.94 SB Johnny Geter 1st Finals H1 Boys Results
53.03 Kevin Severin 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
56.48 Dylan Atkins 1st Finals H1 Boys Results
59.48 Emanuel Luna 2nd Finals H1 Boys Results
1:01.26 Jesse Marroquin 5th Finals H1 Boys Results
1:01.87 SB Jonathon Hausler 4th Finals H1 Boys Results
1:09.93 SB Blake Wilson 5th Finals H1 Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:12.48 Jesse Marroquin 4th Finals H1 Boys Results
2:16.86 Alex Warren 6th Finals H1 Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
4:56.43 Matt Fontillas 2nd Finals H1 Boys Results
5:04.08 Michael Hamilton 1st Finals H1 Boys Results
5:14.00 SB Lozano Henry 1st Finals H1 Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
10:55.61 Matt Fontillas 5th Finals H1 Boys Results
11:03.65 Michael Hamilton 1st Finals H1 Boys Results
11:08.52 Henry Lozano 2nd Finals H1 Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
18.20 Elisha Thornton 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
44.03 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:38.22 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:36.34 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Boys Results
High Jump
5-6 Jontrell Rocquemore 6th Finals H1 Boys Results
5-2.01 SB Joseph Robinson 4th Finals H1 Boys Results
5-2 SB Tremale Thomas 6th Finals H1 Boys Results
Long Jump
20-4 SB Rickey Fantroy 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
17-10 SB Tristen Nichols 6th Finals H1 Boys Results
16-1.5 Dylan Atkins 5th Finals H1 Boys Results
13-4 Aiden Mulligan 6th Finals H1 Boys Results
Triple Jump
42-9.5 Rickey Fantroy 4th Finals H1 Boys Results
36-9.5 Tristen Nichols 9th Finals H1 Boys Results
34-9 Dylan Atkins 8th Finals H1 Boys Results
28-7.5 SB Aiden Mulligan 10th Finals H1 Boys Results
Discus
119-9 David Tachie 4th Finals H1 Boys Results
103-0 SB Jadrian Lawson 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
95-2.5 Nathan Ortega 2nd Finals H1 Boys Results
92-7.75 SB Robert Strictland 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
89-0.5 SB Keenan Rushing 4th Finals H1 Boys Results
Shot Put
36-7.5 David Tachie 5th Finals H1 Boys Results
35-6.75 Nathan Ortega 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
35-2 SB Keenan Rushing 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
32-5 SB Robert Strictland 7th Finals H1 Boys Results
26-10 Jadrian Lawson 6th Finals H1 Boys Results