Denton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.85 | SB | Jasmine Deckard | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.09 | Samantha Simmons | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.35 | Jasmine Wells | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.44 | SB | Jameson Jasmine | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.84 | SB | Da Ja Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
17.00 | SB | Lindsey Devore | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.94 | Taylor Seastrunk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30.17 | Ashley Malone | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30.51 | SB | Da Ja Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
32.41 | SB | Alex Macintosh | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
35.22 | Melissa Rwehumbiza | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.45 | Alex Macintosh | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:06.55 | Dorothy Buckner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:09.90 | SB | Lindsey Devore | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:15.23 | Jasmine Mckoy | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.69 | SB | Lexie Turner | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:10.11 | SB | Taylor Stricker | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:38.85 | SB | Lexie Turner | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:46.70 | SB | Olivia Martin | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.43 | Tabitha Berry | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19.64 | Mikayla Pokorny | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
21.40 | Daisha Oruru | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.53 | Tabitha Berry | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:00.71 | SB | Mikayla Pokorny | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.19 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.02 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.10 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Katelyn Mitchell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4-4 | SB | Jameson Jasmine | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | Samantha Brandt | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-7 | Samantha Brandt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
24-9 | SB | Tiffany Mckelphin | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Joslyn Mcgill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6-6 | SB | Taylor Stricker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6-6 | SB | Lindsey Wilcox | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
65-1 | SB | Sydairea Hamilton | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
60-8 | SB | Kinley Meyers | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-11.5 | Alex Bradley | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-10.5 | SB | Miracle Santiago | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
22-1 | Kinley Meyers | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | SB | Logan Freeman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
10-6 | SB | David Steward | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
10-0 | Preston Mckenzie | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9-0 | SB | Micheal Renner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
8-0 | SB | Micheal Steward | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |