Licensed to Yen Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
RWTL -groups ACE - 12/5/2014
2 events per athlete - NO SPIKES
Houghton College
Results
Girls 60 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava 9 Rush-Henriet 7.75 1
2 Thompson, Tori 11 Rush-Henriet 7.99 1
3 Love, Tyjah 8 Wilson Magne 8.20 1
4 Hammers, Jessie 11 Wayland-Coho 8.45 5
5 Watson, Ceara 12 Rush-Henriet 8.46 1
6 Felton, Bryce 11 Rush-Henriet 8.47 1
7 Donzo, Adama 11 Rush-Henriet 8.48 2
8 Morgan, Jaelyn 9 Marion 8.51 2
9 Barnnart, Jordynn 12 Greece Arcad 8.64 4
10 Kase, Molly 12 Brighton 8.65 2
11 Hutton, Shelby 11 Palmyra-Mace 8.66 6
12 Harris, Daysha 12 Wilson Magne 8.69 1
13 Statskey, Kelly 11 Rush-Henriet 8.73 2
14 Dinehart, Sophia 9 Batavia 8.77 1
15 Femiano, Morgan 10 Greece Arcad 8.81 3
16 Solomon, Jode 11 Wilson Magne 8.83 4
17 Davis, Noelle 12 Rush-Henriet 8.95 3
17 Nwachi, Stephanie 9 Rush-Henriet 8.95 2
19 Polland, Essence 10 Greece Arcad 8.96 5
19 Warriner, Sarah 12 Bath-Haverli 8.96 4
21 Chapman, Shianne 11 Wayland-Coho 9.01 8
22 Albers, Allison 9 Bath-Haverli 9.04 4
23 Guyette, Sunny 9 Greece Olymp 9.05 5
24 Wilsey, Dana 10 Palmyra-Mace 9.20 5
24 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda 12 East Rochest 9.20 4
26 Canny, Emma 10 Rush-Henriet 9.24 3
27 Yung, Elizabeth 11 Greece Arcad 9.25 6
28 Higgins, Abby 11 Marion 9.27 2
29 Scott, Deja 12 Wilson Magne 9.33 5
30 Malueg, Megan 9 Red Creek 9.34 4
30 Jones, Danna 11 Rush-Henriet 9.34 4
32 Hussain, Madhia 10 Pittsford Me 9.39 5
33 Rivera, Tia 10 Greece Olymp 9.41 6
34 Maker, Meghan 12 Wayland-Coho 9.44 7
35 Voss, Maria 9 Palmyra-Mace 9.45 7
36 Sharp, MaiJoi 12 Brighton 9.49 4
37 Harris, Monet 10 Bath-Haverli 9.53 6
37 Perry, Cassidy 11 Palmyra-Mace 9.53 7
39 Allenza, Megan 10 Rush-Henriet 9.56 3
40 Anderson, Sabrina 11 East Rochest 9.57 8
41 Perry, Amelia 10 Rush-Henriet 9.68 6
42 Stock, Allysa 12 Waterloo 9.72 6
43 Darkwah, Amma 12 Brighton 9.73 5
44 Celentano, Cheyenne 11 Wayland-Coho 9.75 9
45 Hamilton, Cierra 12 Charlotte/Le 9.76 9
46 Watrous, Sam 10 Rush-Henriet 9.78 7
47 Desain, Makenzie 9 Palmyra-Mace 9.79 7
48 Fortuna, Tyonna 12 Greece Arcad 9.84 6
49 Searles-Porey, Kelly 12 Palmyra-Mace 9.90 9
50 Secsney, Kurstin 11 South Seneca 10.21 6
51 Peacock, Brianna 11 Greece Arcad 10.23 7
52 Celentano, Shailynn 10 Wayland-Coho 10.29 8
53 VanAlstine, Niaomi 11 Red Creek 10.47 8
54 Greco, Tori 11 Palmyra-Mace 10.90 9
55 Lowry, Calista 10 Waterloo 11.22 9
56 Cole, Meghan 12 Waterloo 11.38 8
57 Mitchell, Sierra 10 Waterloo 11.42 9
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hammers, Jessie 11 Wayland-Coho 44.49 4
2 Franklin, Kiaya 9 Batavia 44.99 1
3 Barnnart, Jordynn 12 Greece Arcad 45.54 1
4 Zickl, Claire 9 Batavia 45.63 1
5 Graham, Hollee 10 Palmyra-Mace 45.70 2
6 Hooker, Darien 11 Canisteo-Gre 45.97 1
7 Cook, Lauren 11 Bath-Haverli 46.06 3
8 Hutton, Shelby 11 Palmyra-Mace 46.54 5
9 Quackenbush, Taylor 10 Wayland-Coho 46.58 4
10 Felton, Bryce 11 Rush-Henriet 46.61 1
11 Morgan, Jaelyn 9 Marion 47.13 3
12 Ricketts, Samoya 12 Greece Olymp 47.53 1
13 Potts, Janie 9 Pittsford Su 47.69 3
14 Felice, Ariel 11 South Seneca 48.89 2
15 Maltese, Nicole 10 Batavia 49.29 2
16 Solomon, Jode 11 Wilson Magne 49.43 4
17 Warriner, Sarah 12 Bath-Haverli 49.54 3
18 Shifflet, Amanda 11 Palmyra-Mace 49.76 6
19 Harris, Monet 10 Bath-Haverli 49.81 4
20 Flaitz, Anna 9 Hornell 49.88 5
21 Wilsey, Dana 10 Palmyra-Mace 50.19 3
22 Liyanage, Dilini 12 Rush-Henriet 50.23 6
23 Voss, Maria 9 Palmyra-Mace 50.67 6
24 Albers, Allison 9 Bath-Haverli 51.15 3
25 Diaz, Kasandra 10 Greece Olymp 51.55 5
26 Moquin, Baileigh 10 Palmyra-Mace 51.63 4
27 Rivera, Tia 10 Greece Olymp 52.14 4
28 Derleth, Kaitlin 10 Waterloo 52.27 4
29 Scott, Deja 12 Wilson Magne 52.40 5
30 Corbett, Hailey 9 Waterloo 52.42 7
31 Perry, Cameron 10 Pembroke 52.83 3
32 Prindle, Nicole 11 Palmyra-Mace 53.34 6
33 Desain, Makenzie 9 Palmyra-Mace 53.52 6
34 Calderon-Torres, Edmarie 10 Batavia 53.99 6
35 Dibble, Mady 11 Waterloo 54.20 8
36 Gause, Feionna 11 Wilson Magne 54.21 5
37 Femiano, Mackenzy 9 Greece Arcad 55.13 7
38 Wentz, Brina 12 Palmyra-Mace 56.23 7
39 Waugh, Shannon 12 Waterloo 57.62 8
40 Hubbard, Julia 8 South Seneca 58.03 8
41 Fortuna, Tyonna 12 Greece Arcad 58.09 8
42 Rambali, Arianna 10 Greece Olymp 58.38 6
43 Hamilton, Cierra 12 Charlotte/Le 59.76 8
44 Krossber, Kayli 10 Marcus Whitm 1:00.06 7
45 Secsney, Kurstin 11 South Seneca 1:00.19 4
46 VanAlstine, Niaomi 11 Red Creek 1:00.70 7
47 Denmark, Hunter 8 South Seneca 1:02.06 8
48 Mendenhall, Lacey 10 Red Creek 1:05.22 8
49 Carson, Sadie 11 Greece Olymp 1:08.35 5
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Watson, Ceara 12 Rush-Henriet 1:41.54 1
2 Curtin, Meghan 11 Wayland-Coho 1:42.43 1
3 Lewis, Madison 11 Wayland-Coho 1:49.01 1
4 Oberst, Shannon 10 Brighton 1:51.13 1
5 Dispenza, Marissa 12 Batavia 1:54.48 1
6 Page, Courtney 9 Waterloo 1:56.31 2
7 Loren, Gabie 12 Rush-Henriet 1:56.80 1
8 West, Morgan 11 Marion 1:57.32 1
9 Walker, Mia 12 Franklin 1:57.50 2
10 Brown, Joanna 9 Red Creek 1:58.39 3
11 Stash, Amelia 12 Marcus Whitm 1:58.46 2
12 Brawn, Ashley 9 Rush-Henriet 1:58.71 3
13 Blasiak, Riley 9 Brighton 2:00.61 2
14 Button, Audrey 12 Marcus Whitm 2:01.03 2
15 Turner, Milla 9 Waterloo 2:01.07 2
16 Holmes, Satin 11 Wilson Magne 2:01.92 1
17 Rossi, Hailey 8 Marcus Whitm 2:05.23 4
18 Teal, Sarah 10 Waterloo 2:06.65 4
19 Quinn, Danielle 12 Batavia 2:07.98 2
20 Jones, Marlea 11 South Seneca 2:08.52 3
21 Canny, Emma 10 Rush-Henriet 2:10.19 4
22 Schwarz, Ellie 9 Marcus Whitm 2:10.35 4
23 Murray, Madison 9 Batavia 2:11.27 4
24 Sharkey, Sarai 9 Red Creek 2:16.22 3
25 Hubbard, Katie 11 South Seneca 2:17.32 3
26 Waugh, Shannon 12 Waterloo 2:18.08 3
27 Link, Mary 10 Wayland-Coho 2:18.61 4
28 Robinson, Julia 9 Hornell 2:20.29 3
29 Soliday, Emilie 11 Palmyra-Mace 2:22.91 2
30 Borisuk, Emily 10 Marcus Whitm 2:24.33 4
31 Mendenhall, Lacey 10 Red Creek 2:33.77 4
32 Pishtoy, Nadiya 12 Greece Arcad 2:37.82 4
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Watson, Sammy 10 Rush-Henriet 3:06.51 1
2 Cassidy, Kaylee 12 Batavia 3:29.03 1
3 Graham, Erin 11 Palmyra-Mace 3:29.38 1
4 McDonald, Faith 12 Red Creek 3:29.89 1
5 Riorden, Haley 8 Rush-Henriet 3:29.91 1
6 Liu, Lianna 11 Greece Arcad 3:30.26 1
7 Canale, Rebecca 12 Batavia 3:30.85 1
8 Morse, Meredith 10 Pittsford Su 3:32.01 2
9 Page, Courtney 9 Waterloo 3:32.15 1
10 Baerwaldt, Abby 10 Rush-Henriet 3:33.06 1
11 May, Emma 11 Palmyra-Mace 3:34.47 1
12 Maker, Erin 10 Wayland-Coho 3:37.34 1
13 Stash, Amelia 12 Marcus Whitm 3:39.71 1
14 Brown, Joanna 9 Red Creek 3:39.75 1
15 Wagner, Emily 12 Batavia 3:42.68 1
16 Bailey, Lexi 11 Marion 3:43.24 2
17 Brawn, Ashley 9 Rush-Henriet 3:44.24 2
18 Loren, Gabie 12 Rush-Henriet 3:45.01 2
19 Van Pelt, Bethany 11 East Rochest 3:46.44 1
20 Weaver, Chloe 10 Red Creek 3:48.15 2
21 Teal, Sarah 10 Waterloo 3:54.69 2
22 Turner, Sennett 7 Waterloo 3:55.99 2
23 Jones, Kendall 11 Palmyra-Mace 3:57.57 2
24 Link, Mary 10 Wayland-Coho 4:17.12 2
25 Sharkey, Sarai 9 Red Creek 4:20.78 2
26 Finnucane, Felicia 12 Greece Arcad 4:22.92 2
27 Nicoletti, Alexandra 12 Pittsford Me 4:24.19 2
28 Jones, Skylar 10 South Seneca 4:56.90 2
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Curtin, Meghan 11 Wayland-Coho 10:55.32
2 Perry, Cameron 10 Pembroke 11:27.41
3 Button, Audrey 12 Marcus Whitm 11:30.12
4 Hurlbut, Jordan 11 Palmyra-Mace 11:33.97
5 Whitely, Avery 9 Pittsford Me 11:37.13
6 Smith, Mariah 12 Hornell 11:43.10
7 Canfield, Amanda 12 Greece Arcad 12:27.36
8 Kurmis, Jaime 11 East Rochest 12:29.83
9 Weaver, Chloe 10 Red Creek 12:31.37
10 West, Morgan 11 Marion 12:41.76
11 Maker, Erin 10 Wayland-Coho 12:49.37
12 Quinn, Danielle 12 Batavia 13:10.80
13 Roncone, Ava 9 Pittsford Me 13:24.89
14 Murray, Madison 9 Batavia 13:29.08
15 Jones, Marlea 11 South Seneca 13:40.59
16 West, Brooke 9 Marion 14:14.96
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dispenza, Marissa 12 Batavia 10.06 1
2 Kase, Molly 12 Brighton 10.18 1
3 Ramirez, Ellie 11 Rush-Henriet 10.21 1
4 Statskey, Kelly 11 Rush-Henriet 10.60 1
5 Hooker, Darien 11 Canisteo-Gre 10.82 2
6 Yung, Elizabeth 11 Greece Arcad 10.86 2
7 Puma, Alana 11 Batavia 10.93 2
8 Franklin, Kiaya 9 Batavia 10.98 1
9 Allen, Brianna 9 Marion 10.99 1
10 Moquin, Baileigh 10 Palmyra-Mace 11.09 1
11 Sciandra, Makenna 10 Palmyra-Mace 11.27 2
12 Mullan, Kim 12 Red Creek 11.35 2
13 Williams, Kelly 9 Marion 11.61 3
14 Perry, Amelia 10 Rush-Henriet 11.77 4
15 Turner, Milla 9 Waterloo 11.81 2
16 Schwarz, Ellie 9 Marcus Whitm 11.87 4
17 Bossard, Rayne 11 Hornell 12.21 3
18 Corbett, Hailey 9 Waterloo 12.26 3
19 Cramp, Victoria 11 Hornell 12.47 3
20 Prusinowski, Audrie 11 Marcus Whitm 12.55 4
21 Prindle, Nicole 11 Palmyra-Mace 12.60 3
22 Calderon-Torres, Edmarie 10 Batavia 12.72 2
23 Wentz, Brina 12 Palmyra-Mace 12.95 3
24 Stock, Chelsey 12 Waterloo 13.22 4
25 Hubbard, Julia 8 South Seneca 13.24 4
26 Hubbard, Katie 11 South Seneca 13.42 1
27 Abdulla, Zahraa 11 Hornell 14.33 4
28 Allenza, Megan 10 Rush-Henriet 14.41 3
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wilson Magnet 'B' x1:56.10 1
2 Pittsford Mendon 'A' 2:00.07 1
3 Batavia 'A' 2:02.63 1
4 Palmyra-Macedon 'B' x2:06.54 2
5 Wayland-Cohocton 'A' 2:06.80 1
6 Pittsford Mendon 'B' x2:07.05 1
7 Palmyra-Macedon 'A' 2:11.04 2
8 Pittsford Sutherland 'A' 2:11.94 1
9 Pittsford Sutherland 'B' x2:19.03 1
10 South Seneca 'A' 2:28.91 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Palmyra-Macedon 'A' 4:57.63
2 Palmyra-Macedon 'B' x5:08.32
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Batavia 'B' x14:12.22
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McInnis, Asia 10 Greece Arcad 5-00.00
2 Watson, Sammy 10 Rush-Henriet J5-00.00
3 Flaitz, Anna 9 Hornell 4-08.00
3 Van Pelt, Bethany 11 East Rochest 4-08.00
5 Gold, Katie 12 Pittsford Me 4-06.00
5 Halsey, Cydney 9 Palmyra-Mace 4-06.00
7 Stewart, Taylor 12 Rush-Henriet 4-04.00
7 Ross, Ariana 11 Batavia 4-04.00
7 Canzoneri, Maria 10 Batavia 4-04.00
10 Case, Aleece 11 Palmyra-Mace 4-02.00
10 Diaz, Kasandra 10 Greece Olymp 4-02.00
10 Prusinowski, Audrie 11 Marcus Whitm 4-02.00
13 Robinson, Julia 9 Hornell 4-00.00
14 Rossi, Hailey 8 Marcus Whitm 3-09.00
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mott, Kristyn 12 Batavia 8-06.00
2 Cook, Lauren 11 Bath-Haverli J8-06.00
3 Hoyser, Lily 10 Pittsford Me 7-03.00
4 Lewis, Madison 11 Wayland-Coho 6-06.00
-- Sciandra, Makenna 10 Palmyra-Mace NH
-- Dala, Jordyn 12 Palmyra-Mace NH
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava 9 Rush-Henriet 16-11.50
2 Thompson, Tori 11 Rush-Henriet 14-11.50
3 Puma, Alana 11 Batavia 14-05.75
4 Donzo, Adama 11 Rush-Henriet 14-04.00
4 Lawrence, Monique 12 Rush-Henriet 14-04.00
6 Femiano, Morgan 10 Greece Arcad 14-01.00
7 Gold, Katie 12 Pittsford Me 13-09.75
8 Liyanage, Dilini 12 Rush-Henriet 13-06.75
9 Perry, Cassidy 11 Palmyra-Mace 13-03.25
10 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda 12 East Rochest 13-02.50
11 Malueg, Megan 9 Red Creek 13-02.25
12 Case, Aleece 11 Palmyra-Mace 12-09.75
13 Santo, Elena 12 Greece Olymp 12-05.50
14 Davis, Noelle 12 Rush-Henriet 12-03.00
15 Shifflet, Amanda 11 Palmyra-Mace 12-02.00
16 Woodard, Amanda 11 Pittsford Me 12-01.00
16 Derleth, Kaitlin 10 Waterloo 12-01.00
16 Femiano, Mackenzy 9 Greece Arcad 12-01.00
19 Polland, Essence 10 Greece Arcad 12-00.50
20 Kurmis, Jaime 11 East Rochest 12-00.00
21 Carlsson, Maria 12 Waterloo 11-09.00
22 McInnis, Asia 10 Greece Arcad 11-06.50
22 Mueller, Tyler 11 Palmyra-Mace 11-06.50
24 Mynio, Erika 11 Rush-Henriet 11-04.50
25 Abdulla, Zahraa 11 Hornell 11-01.00
26 Cramp, Victoria 11 Hornell 11-00.00
27 Peters, Lexi 9 Rush-Henriet 9-11.00
28 Borisuk, Emily 10 Marcus Whitm 9-08.25
29 Lowry, Calista 10 Waterloo 9-06.50
-- DeMarco, Kiersten 12 South Seneca FOUL
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grayson, Jiya 12 Wilson Magne 32-01.00
2 Mott, Kristyn 12 Batavia 31-01.50
3 Maggio, Emma 11 Pittsford Me 30-05.75
4 Leon, Madeline 12 Pittsford Me 29-09.00
5 Blasiak, Riley 9 Brighton 29-04.00
6 Williams, Kelly 9 Marion 29-03.50
7 Allen, Brianna 9 Marion 29-01.00
8 Boyd, Kristen 12 Batavia 28-07.50
9 Felice, Ariel 11 South Seneca 28-05.25
10 Lawrence, Monique 12 Rush-Henriet 27-08.25
11 Mynio, Erika 11 Rush-Henriet 27-06.00
12 Mullan, Kim 12 Red Creek 26-02.00
13 Halsey, Cydney 9 Palmyra-Mace 25-10.50
14 Bossard, Rayne 11 Hornell 22-10.00
-- Eckl, Colleen 10 Pittsford Me FOUL
-- DeMarco, Kiersten 12 South Seneca FOUL
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hulbert, Leah 11 Rush-Henriet 33-08.00
2 Dibble, Mady 11 Waterloo 31-02.50
3 Emerson, Elizabeth 12 Batavia 29-03.25
4 Smith, Liz 12 Batavia 28-07.25
5 Brown, Brealle 11 Rush-Henriet 27-01.00
6 Searles-Porey, Kelly 12 Palmyra-Mace 26-10.25
7 Cole, Meghan 12 Waterloo 26-02.50
8 VanGee, Cheyanne 12 Marion 26-00.25
9 Trank, Brittany 10 Marcus Whitm 25-07.50
10 Stock, Allysa 12 Waterloo 25-06.00
11 Peacock, Brianna 11 Greece Arcad 25-03.00
12 Smith, MarShae 11 Rush-Henriet 24-07.00
13 Greco, Tori 11 Palmyra-Mace 23-09.00
14 Sharp, MaiJoi 12 Brighton 23-08.50
15 Minges, Hallie 8 South Seneca 23-04.25
16 Dala, Jordyn 12 Palmyra-Mace 22-04.50
17 Sturdivant, Vicki 11 South Seneca 21-10.00
18 Goodman, Emilyn 12 Waterloo 20-09.75
19 Lewis, Serita 10 Greece Olymp 20-09.25
20 Desiato, Mariah 10 Greece Arcad 20-06.00
21 Mueller, Tyler 11 Palmyra-Mace 20-04.50
22 Bruening, Jessey 9 Palmyra-Mace 20-04.00
23 Nwachi, Stephanie 9 Rush-Henriet 20-00.00
24 Stock, Chelsey 12 Waterloo 19-03.75
25 Stanton, Gabrielle 9 Wayland-Coho 19-00.00
26 Krossber, Kayli 10 Marcus Whitm 17-08.25
27 Foote, Raven 10 Wayland-Coho 16-10.25
28 Mitchell, Sierra 10 Waterloo 16-09.00
29 McCauley, Carlene 12 Wayland-Coho 15-09.50
30 Montague, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 15-04.50
31 Gostomski, Susan 12 Palmyra-Mace 12-09.00
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harbol, Olivia 12 Palmyra-Mace 7:38.07
2 Minavio, Afton 12 Rush-Henriet 7:39.79
3 Wittlin, Rebecca 12 Pittsford Me 7:43.75
4 Shaffer, Rina 11 Rush-Henriet 8:40.88
5 Pitcher, Mica 12 Batavia 8:52.83
6 Moore, Madison 10 Batavia 9:15.20
7 Wingate, Samantha 12 Batavia 9:41.82
8 May, Angela 9 Marion 9:49.04
9 Montague, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 11:50.32
10 Foote, Raven 10 Wayland-Coho 11:51.11
Girls 60 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnson, Nicole 9 Wilson Magne 8.62 3
2 Zoccali, Carley 11 Rush-Henriet 8.73 1
3 Newland, Makaila 12 Rush-Henriet 8.89 1
4 Rasichanh, Lily 11 Rush-Henriet 9.06 3
5 Jackson, Ravion 9 Wilson Magne 9.07 2
6 Denise, Rachel 9 Batavia 9.10 5
7 Meintel, Allyson 11 Rush-Henriet 9.12 2
7 Frith, Alexis 10 Rush-Henriet 9.12 1
9 Cole, Akira 9 Brighton 9.15 2
10 Dickson, Alexandra 8 Bath-Haverli 9.19 5
11 Frantz-Bush, Alexandria 9 Rush-Henriet 9.23 2
12 Norris, Janiyah 10 Rush-Henriet 9.24 4
13 Ruda, Macie 9 Pittsford Me 9.33 5
14 Johnson, Ashley 9 Batavia 9.42 3
15 Vanroo, Chelsea 9 Greece Arcad 9.43 3
16 Inya, Christina 10 Rush-Henriet 9.51 4
16 McPherson, Korina 10 Bath-Haverli 9.51 6
18 Campbell, Denia 10 Greece Arcad 9.57 6
19 McIntyre, McKenzie 9 Red Creek 9.58 6
20 Brown, Cemanie 9 Rush-Henriet 9.60 1
21 Ciavaglia, Julia 12 Rush-Henriet 9.65 1
22 Peets, Ashlyn 11 Pittsford Su 9.70 5
23 Birrittella, Dana 10 Greece Arcad 9.74 5
23 Sharp, Lourdes 10 Brighton 9.74 4
25 Eason, Kayla 8 Hornell 9.90 5
26 Walker, Bailey 7 Bath-Haverli 9.98 6
27 Benjamin, Laura 9 Rush-Henriet 10.05 2
28 Hope, Morganne 11 Palmyra-Mace 10.08 8
29 Heckman, Grace 9 Brighton 10.19 4
30 Gayle, Calisa 11 Wilson Magne 10.20 3
31 Bacci, Sarah 9 East Rochest 10.24 6
32 LaBombard, Jenna 10 Rush-Henriet 10.28 4
33 Howard, Sequoia 9 Greece Arcad 10.29 4
34 Tarricone, Kiara 9 Rush-Henriet 10.45 5
35 DeGraff, Hannah 9 Rush-Henriet 10.48 3
36 Hanchett, Brianna 9 Hornell 10.49 7
37 Jaeger, Jordan 11 Palmyra-Mace 10.62 7
38 Mendez, Bianca 11 Rush-Henriet 10.64 3
39 LaSalle, Renee 9 Rush-Henriet 10.69 2
40 Thongsavanh, Belinda 10 Greece Arcad 10.71 7
41 Stockie, Arika 9 Rush-Henriet 10.78 1
42 Cooper, Jasmine 9 East Rochest 10.81 6
43 Valdez, Julissa 9 Pittsford Su 10.82 8
44 Boy, Rebekah 9 East Rochest 10.83 6
45 Kipp, Megan 9 Palmyra-Mace 10.84 8
46 Mortimer, Kirsten 9 Greece Arcad 10.89 7
47 Coleman, Imani 12 Greece Arcad 10.95 7
48 Capozzi, Jacklyn 9 Rush-Henriet 11.15 5
49 Wilson, Allison 9 Rush-Henriet 11.49 1
50 Tkachyk, Anastasiya 12 Rush-Henriet 11.80 4
51 Branch, Valerie 11 Pittsford Su 11.94 6
52 Clymo, Alexa 7 Hornell 11.97 8
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bromley, Briana 8 Batavia 47.18 1
2 Newland, Makaila 12 Rush-Henriet 49.05 1
3 Cole, Akira 9 Brighton 49.45 1
4 Dickson, Alexandra 8 Bath-Haverli 49.90 2
5 Williams, Lily 9 Pittsford Su 49.93 1
6 Campbell, Denia 10 Greece Arcad 51.01 5
7 Smith, Zhane 10 Brighton 51.18 1
8 Zoccali, Carley 11 Rush-Henriet 51.25 1
9 Jackson, Ravion 9 Wilson Magne 51.86 4
10 Reid, Rena 9 Brighton 51.91 2
11 Frith, Alexis 10 Rush-Henriet 52.12 1
12 Rasichanh, Lily 11 Rush-Henriet 52.20 4
13 Kaur, Navdeep 9 Rush-Henriet 52.39 5
14 Vasquez, Adrianna 10 Palmyra-Mace 52.47 3
15 Gardner, Abbey 9 Palmyra-Mace 52.49 5
16 Bonin, Lucy 11 Pittsford Su 52.59 1
17 McPherson, Korina 10 Bath-Haverli 53.60 6
18 Vanroo, Chelsea 9 Greece Arcad 53.71 3
19 Smith, Jacquelyn 9 Greece Arcad 54.43 6
20 Zugnoni, Emily 9 Rush-Henriet 54.51 3
21 Laco, Gillian 10 Palmyra-Mace 54.60 5
22 Tomaszewski, Madisyn 9 Batavia 55.07 6
23 Eason, Kayla 8 Hornell 55.26 3
24 Norton, Megan 10 Pittsford Me 55.61 2
25 Henderson, Alexis 9 Batavia 55.70 4
26 Bacci, Sarah 9 East Rochest 56.07 5
27 Howard, Sequoia 9 Greece Arcad 56.23 3
28 Heckman, Grace 9 Brighton 56.25 2
29 Ground, Kayleigh 9 Palmyra-Mace 56.69 5
30 Juliano, Alyssa 10 Batavia 56.89 2
31 Ontiveros-Oberg, Elianna 9 Brighton 57.07 3
32 Gayle, Calisa 11 Wilson Magne 57.65 7
33 Nelson, Cassidy 9 Brighton 57.94 3
34 Guiggey, Isabella 9 Pittsford Su 58.53 2
35 Hope, Morganne 11 Palmyra-Mace 58.73 6
36 Burns, Courtney 10 Batavia 58.76 5
37 Cooper, Alyssa 9 East Rochest 59.23 6
38 Kasmarek, Kelsey 9 Batavia 59.24 2
39 Thongsavanh, Belinda 10 Greece Arcad 59.34 7
40 Cooper, Jasmine 9 East Rochest 59.41 7
41 Kostiw, Olivia 9 Rush-Henriet 59.45 7
42 DeGraff, Hannah 9 Rush-Henriet 59.84 4
43 Clifford, Rebecca 9 Hornell 1:00.36 5
44 Gover, Nicole 9 Rush-Henriet 1:01.13 6
45 Castro, Lynese 10 Batavia 1:02.79 2
46 Boy, Rebekah 9 East Rochest 1:09.18 7
47 Coleman, Imani 12 Greece Arcad 1:11.93 6
48 Aquino, Alexandra 11 Brighton 1:26.78 7
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cannon, Sarah 11 Rush-Henriet 1:59.22 1
2 Calkins, Kambree 8 Bath-Haverli 2:00.98 2
3 Rapp, Vivian 8 Brighton 2:02.59 2
4 Nichols, Cali 8 Batavia 2:04.42 1
5 Vollmer, Katherine 10 Pittsford Su 2:04.69 1
6 Simpson, Graciela 8 Brighton 2:05.76 2
7 Kohanbani, Deena 9 Brighton 2:10.03 2
8 Bauman, Hanna 10 Rush-Henriet 2:10.20 1
9 Shaughnessy, Anna 10 Brighton 2:10.51 1
10 Leone, Lauren 9 Batavia 2:11.49 1
11 Dowler, Emily 10 Brighton 2:11.83 1
12 Signorino, Eva 10 Brighton 2:12.29 1
13 Pham, Vicky 10 Rush-Henriet 2:15.68 2
14 Long-Ashford, Tianna 10 Rush-Henriet 2:17.53 2
15 Morcos, Maria 10 Rush-Henriet 2:19.85 2
16 Cooper, Alyssa 9 East Rochest 2:21.40 2
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pierce, Bailey 9 Rush-Henriet 3:42.82 2
2 Erdle, Chloe 9 Pittsford Me 3:44.46 1
3 Brown, Gillian 10 Rush-Henriet 3:47.25 1
4 Coughlin, Becca 12 Rush-Henriet 3:47.78 1
5 Calkins, Kambree 8 Bath-Haverli 3:51.45 2
6 Bauman, Hanna 10 Rush-Henriet 3:52.52 1
7 Dickenson, Sarah 9 Pittsford Me 3:53.16 1
8 Barnes, Tori 12 Pittsford Su 3:53.24 1
9 Goodman, Abby 9 Rush-Henriet 3:54.85 2
10 Moore, Emmarie 11 Pittsford Me 4:03.49 1
11 Thorp, Rebekah 9 Palmyra-Mace 4:05.87 2
12 West, Lilli 9 Palmyra-Mace 4:06.11 2
13 Pham, Vicky 10 Rush-Henriet 4:08.30 2
14 Tremaine, Megan 12 Pittsford Me 4:10.73 1
15 Toomey, Kali 10 Palmyra-Mace 4:11.03 2
16 Grove, Hailey 9 East Rochest 4:21.82 2
17 Graham, Cara 9 Palmyra-Mace 4:24.17 2
18 McGowan, Jane 10 Palmyra-Mace 4:27.28 2
19 Clifford, Rebecca 9 Hornell 4:30.92 2
20 Dauphine, Emilee 9 Greece Arcad 5:31.74 2
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gullace, Hannah 11 Pittsford Me 12:54.61
2 Thomas, Caroline 10 Pittsford Me 13:52.03
3 Winfree, Grace Pittsford Me 14:11.55
4 Azzara, Amy 9 Pittsford Me 14:11.57
5 Miller, McKenna 9 Palmyra-Mace 14:11.83
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Meintel, Allyson 11 Rush-Henriet 11.02 1
2 Hughes, Miranda 9 Rush-Henriet 11.52 1
3 Smith, Jacquelyn 9 Greece Arcad 11.81 1
4 Vasquez, Adrianna 10 Palmyra-Mace 12.42 1
5 Rivers, Sierra 10 Brighton 12.50 1
6 Cherry, Kiara 9 Batavia 12.65 1
7 Laco, Gillian 10 Palmyra-Mace 12.67 2
8 Brassie, Emma 12 Marcus Whitm 12.74 2
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Brighton 'A' 2:18.82
2 Batavia 'B' x2:19.16
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Brighton 'A' 5:26.29
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Brighton 'A' 11:48.65
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Henrici, Regan 8 Batavia 4-00.00
2 Hanchett, Brianna 9 Hornell 3-06.00
2 Burns, Courtney 10 Batavia 3-06.00
-- Juliano, Alyssa 10 Batavia NH
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sharp, Lourdes 10 Brighton 6-06.00
2 Savka, Cecilia 10 Pittsford Me 5-06.00
3 Moore, Emmarie 11 Pittsford Me J5-06.00
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Norris, Janiyah 10 Rush-Henriet 12-04.50
2 Inya, Christina 10 Rush-Henriet 11-11.00
3 Frantz-Bush, Alexandria 9 Rush-Henriet 11-10.00
4 Ciavaglia, Julia 12 Rush-Henriet 11-08.00
5 Brassie, Emma 12 Marcus Whitm 11-07.75
6 Brown, Cemanie 9 Rush-Henriet 11-07.00
7 Benjamin, Laura 9 Rush-Henriet 11-04.50
8 Brewer, Isabelle 9 Palmyra-Mace 11-03.25
9 Morris, Collette 9 Palmyra-Mace 10-09.50
10 Norton, Megan 10 Pittsford Me 9-07.00
11 Gross, Emily 11 Rush-Henriet 9-03.50
12 Gardner, Abbey 9 Palmyra-Mace 9-02.00
13 Barrett, Chayla 9 Rush-Henriet 8-10.25
14 Stockie, Arika 9 Rush-Henriet 8-09.75
15 Mortimer, Kirsten 9 Greece Arcad 8-00.25
-- Grove, Hailey 9 East Rochest FOUL
-- Ground, Kayleigh 9 Palmyra-Mace FOUL
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cannon, Sarah 11 Rush-Henriet 29-11.75
2 Hughes, Miranda 9 Rush-Henriet 28-09.00
3 McIntyre, McKenzie 9 Red Creek 25-06.00
4 Brewer, Isabelle 9 Palmyra-Mace 25-05.00
5 Morris, Collette 9 Palmyra-Mace 24-04.50
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jaeger, Jordan 11 Palmyra-Mace 23-08.50
2 Tremaine, Megan 12 Pittsford Me 23-05.50
3 Guiste, Laura 11 Batavia 22-10.00
4 Capozzi, Jacklyn 9 Rush-Henriet 22-03.75
5 Johnson, Nicole 9 Wilson Magne 18-08.25
6 Gross, Emily 11 Rush-Henriet 17-02.25
7 Tarricone, Kiara 9 Rush-Henriet 17-00.00
8 Kipp, Megan 9 Palmyra-Mace 15-08.75
9 LaBombard, Jenna 10 Rush-Henriet 15-06.00
10 Wilson, Allison 9 Rush-Henriet 11-06.50
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bartholomay, Jenny 9 Rush-Henriet 10:03.87
2 Wasilewski, Paige 9 Batavia 10:44.86
3 Horseman, Vanessa 9 Batavia 11:45.00
Boys 60 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Noble, Carnell 12 Greece Olymp 6.97 1
2 Strickland, Parris 12 Brighton 7.21 1
3 Mendola, Joe 12 Greece Arcad 7.24 2
4 Moore, Tremaine 11 Greece Olymp 7.26 2
5 McGee, Xavier 11 Greece Arcad 7.29 1
6 Wilson, Dekwon 11 Rush-Henriet 7.34 1
7 Watts, Myles 12 Rush-Henriet 7.43 1
8 Smith, Anthony 10 Uprep Roches 7.45 2
9 El-Amin, Aquil 12 Uprep Roches 7.51 2
10 Kendrick, Tamere 12 Charlotte/Le 7.53 2
11 Parker, Randy 11 Rush-Henriet 7.56 2
12 Cooper, Rakim 10 Greece Arcad 7.57 4
13 Wylie, Jaysen 11 Batavia 7.64 3
14 Taylor, Terry 11 Greece Olymp 7.66 7
15 McDonald, Gavin 11 Rush-Henriet 7.67 3
16 Pimentel, Mayroll 12 Wilson Magne 7.78 4
17 Amati, Enzo 11 East Rochest 7.81 3
17 Seay, Danaus 11 Franklin 7.81 3
19 Johnson, Nick 11 Batavia 7.83 4
20 Ramos, Daniel 12 Wilson Magne 7.84 2
21 Capers, Treyquan 11 Greece Olymp 7.86 7
22 Menon, Saagar 12 Pittsford Su 7.90 7
23 Xxxxxxx, Zion 9 Uprep Roches 7.91 9
23 Violante, Jake 11 Greece Arcad 7.91 8
25 Tripp, Trevon 11 Rush-Henriet 7.92 4
26 Hargraves, Alex 10 Bath-Haverli 7.93 6
27 Snyder, David 12 Batavia 7.97 5
28 Davis-Smith, Cannon 12 Greece Arcad 7.98 5
29 Rivera, Christian 12 Franklin 8.00 3
30 Burger, Alecs 11 Red Creek 8.03 6
31 Griffin, Kenny 12 Batavia 8.04 5
32 Nix, Mathew 11 Franklin 8.06 3
32 Ford, Matt 12 Greece Arcad 8.06 5
34 Lennon, Adam 11 Palmyra-Mace 8.09 10
35 Gillespie, Steven 10 Red Creek 8.11 6
36 Kuepper, D.J. 12 East Rochest 8.13 5
36 Fox-Salah, Jack 12 Greece Olymp 8.13 8
38 McEwan, Evan 11 Batavia 8.15 5
39 Brown, Kenrick 12 Wilson Magne 8.16 5
40 Buirch, Nic 9 Marion 8.21 6
41 Azatassou, Luke 11 Wilson Magne 8.26 7
42 Camerieri, Michael 12 Rush-Henriet 8.29 7
43 Wyatt, Matthew 10 Red Creek 8.31 6
43 Wallace, Lazarus 10 Bath-Haverli 8.31 8
45 Lapp, Tom 9 South Seneca 8.32 1
45 Page, Jason 10 Wayland-Coho 8.32 9
47 Delgazio, Marcus 9 Greece Arcad 8.38 6
47 Costello, Daniel 11 East Rochest 8.38 8
47 Donovan, Evan 10 Greece Olymp 8.38 7
50 Colon, Noah 9 Marion 8.40 9
51 Alex, Tyler 11 Palmyra-Mace 8.43 8
52 Wahl, Jake 11 Palmyra-Mace 8.47 6
53 Baylor, Alex 10 Waterloo 8.51 9
54 Spraggins, Christopher 10 Greece Olymp 8.57 7
55 Zickl, Rob 12 Batavia 8.61 5
56 Kostecke, Michael 12 East Rochest 8.63 8
57 Day, Jordan 10 Greece Olymp 8.64 7
57 Delgaizo, Steve 12 Greece Arcad 8.64 8
59 Lohnes, Memphis 8 Marcus Whitm 8.66 9
60 Voss, Louis 12 Palmyra-Mace 8.76 10
61 Heckman, Danny 11 Palmyra-Mace 8.82 10
62 Rice Porter, Derek 9 Waterloo 8.84 9
63 Bendzus, Will 11 Wayland-Coho 8.85 4
64 Cora, Duvante 9 Waterloo 8.96 10
65 Presti, Kyle 12 Wayland-Coho 8.97 10
66 Perchitti, Chris 9 Waterloo 9.59 11
67 Smith, Zack 11 South Seneca 9.81 8
68 Gantz, James 12 Waterloo 10.22 11
69 Huling, Nolan 10 Waterloo 10.23 10
70 Perot, Braeden 10 Marcus Whitm 10.73 11
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mendola, Joe 12 Greece Arcad 36.55 1
2 Smith, Anthony 10 Uprep Roches 37.97 1
3 Campbell, Dilan 11 Rush-Henriet 38.14 1
4 Barry, Alpha 11 Greece Olymp 38.46 2
5 Brown, Kelly 11 Wilson Magne 38.47 2
6 Graham, London 12 Uprep Roches 38.86 2
7 Demmer, Tom 12 Batavia 38.89 2
8 Kenney, Ryan 12 Rush-Henriet 39.07 1
9 Kendrick, Tamere 12 Charlotte/Le 39.24 2
10 Minley, Amani 12 Uprep Roches 39.30 1
11 Bates, Jack 12 Bath-Haverli 39.57 3
12 Watts, Myles 12 Rush-Henriet 40.23 2
13 Bauer, Nick 12 Batavia 40.49 5
14 Johnson, Bryztin 12 Pittsford Su 40.62 5
15 Day, Tanner 10 Rush-Henriet 40.73 4
16 Weis, Quinten 12 Batavia 40.97 2
17 Imhoff, Michael 11 Waterloo 41.11 1
18 Hagemann, Ole 12 Greece Olymp 41.39 9
19 Hargraves, Alex 10 Bath-Haverli 41.49 5
20 Snyder, David 12 Batavia 41.52 4
21 Rao, Talha 12 Rush-Henriet 41.85 3
22 Rivera, Christian 12 Franklin 42.01 4
23 Palmer, Sheldon 12 Wayland-Coho 42.23 7
24 Buirch, Nic 9 Marion 42.74 5
25 Herbst, Connor 11 Palmyra-Mace 42.86 6
26 Kennerson, Tim 9 Waterloo 42.87 7
27 Alex, Tyler 11 Palmyra-Mace 43.26 4
28 Walters, Tre 12 Bath-Haverli 43.40 6
29 Riggins, Ja Juante 11 Uprep Roches 43.44 3
30 Azatassou, Luke 11 Wilson Magne 43.75 7
31 Feinman, Michael 11 Wayland-Coho 44.05 7
32 Camerieri, Michael 12 Rush-Henriet 44.16 6
33 Smith, Nate 12 Marcus Whitm 44.25 7
34 Pimentel, Mayroll 12 Wilson Magne 44.41 6
35 Baylor, Alex 10 Waterloo 45.28 7
36 Ivanoc, Jonas 12 Palmyra-Mace 45.48 9
37 Coley, Charles 11 Wayland-Coho 45.85 7
38 Xxxxxxx, Zion 9 Uprep Roches 45.89 5
39 Marino, Nate 12 Hornell 46.08 5
40 Colon, Noah 9 Marion 46.35 7
41 Kostecke, Michael 12 East Rochest 46.74 8
42 Angarano, Clark 11 Greece Olymp 47.14 8
43 Hartman, Tyler 11 Greece Olymp 47.34 8
44 Gately, Matt 12 Palmyra-Mace 47.36 9
45 Jumper, Drew 10 Waterloo 48.10 9
45 Cora, Duvante 9 Waterloo 48.10 9
47 Kikkert, Tommy 12 Marcus Whitm 48.66 9
48 Kennedy, Bryce 11 Wayland-Coho 49.45 9
49 Palmer, Owen 10 Wayland-Coho 50.56 6
50 Huntley, Amir 11 Greece Olymp 52.43 8
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Corbett, Will 12 Pittsford Su 1:31.23 1
2 Butler, Justin 12 Uprep Roches 1:33.03 1
3 Lawrence, Levi 11 Alfred-Almon 1:33.85 2
4 Simpson, Jonah 10 Brighton 1:34.90 2
5 Dorow, Ethan 11 East Rochest 1:34.98 2
6 Ramos, Daniel 12 Wilson Magne 1:35.31 1
7 Bathgate, Dawson 11 East Rochest 1:35.66 1
8 Lorah, Jacob 12 Marion 1:36.47 2
9 Clark, Hunter 11 Alfred-Almon 1:37.12 1
10 Cupo, Matt 12 Pittsford Su 1:37.75 3
11 Taddesse, Noah 11 Rush-Henriet 1:37.85 3
12 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan 10 Bath-Haverli 1:38.00 4
13 Cash, Andre 12 Greece Olymp 1:39.15 3
14 Zugnoni, Josh 11 Rush-Henriet 1:39.79 1
15 Kline, Brian 10 Rush-Henriet 1:39.92 2
16 Lisi, Torrin 11 Bath-Haverli 1:41.70 3
17 Wallace, Lazarus 10 Bath-Haverli 1:42.39 4
18 Kenney, Ryan 12 Rush-Henriet 1:42.77 2
19 Hawley, Tom 12 South Seneca 1:43.15 3
20 King, Dave 12 Marion 1:43.37 3
21 Higbee, Connor 10 Marion 1:43.64 5
22 Argento, Jack 12 East Rochest 1:43.96 3
23 Ferreri, Daniel 11 Marion 1:43.97 4
24 Contestabile, Aaron 12 Greece Arcad 1:44.10 4
25 Borisuk, Stephen 11 Marcus Whitm 1:44.68 5
26 Day, Tanner 10 Rush-Henriet 1:44.78 2
27 Frisbee, Daniel 9 Waterloo 1:45.18 4
28 Mantz, Breandan 10 Red Creek 1:45.36 4
29 Sacco, Fabio 11 Greece Olymp 1:45.41 2
30 Hartman, Tyler 11 Greece Olymp 1:45.67 4
31 Lester, Kevin 11 Charlotte/Le 1:47.48 1
32 Taylor, Jackson 9 Marion 1:49.32 4
33 Brar, Manjinder 11 Greece Olymp 1:52.36 5
34 Bathgate, Gavin 8 East Rochest 1:53.65 5
35 Watts, Brett 11 Marcus Whitm 1:58.89 5
36 Crymer, Noshua 10 Red Creek 1:59.97 5
37 Miller, John 11 Rush-Henriet 2:01.48 5
38 Troiano, Anthony 11 East Rochest 2:03.39 5
39 Stewart, Aaron 10 Bath-Haverli 2:05.97 5
40 Massey, Amir 9 Uprep Roches 2:07.08 3
41 Hoy, Gavin 9 Marcus Whitm 2:18.47 5
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ely, Eddie 11 Palmyra-Mace 2:48.14 1
2 Simpson, Jonah 10 Brighton 2:48.63 2
3 Cone, Wade 12 Hornell 2:49.58 1
4 Schramm, Justin 10 Greece Arcad 2:49.64 1
5 Dilaura, Eric 12 Batavia 2:50.98 1
6 Vandermolen, Alex 11 Palmyra-Mace 2:51.47 2
7 Mannix, Travis 12 Palmyra-Mace 2:51.85 1
8 Daudelin, Ryan 12 East Rochest 2:51.99 1
9 Yuhas, Ryan 12 Rush-Henriet 2:52.18 1
10 Queiroz, Patrick 12 Pittsford Me 2:52.42 2
11 Dorow, Ethan 11 East Rochest 2:53.45 1
12 Andersen, Campbell 10 Batavia 2:53.53 2
13 Leone, Louis 11 Batavia 2:53.54 2
14 Zugnoni, Josh 11 Rush-Henriet 2:56.23 2
15 Gueli, Chad 12 Pittsford Su 2:57.04 3
16 Northup, Joseph 12 Waterloo 2:57.23 1
17 Lawrence, Levi 11 Alfred-Almon 2:57.61 1
18 Taddesse, Noah 11 Rush-Henriet 2:57.93 2
19 Lorah, Jacob 12 Marion 2:58.27 1
20 Fluker, Jordan 12 Batavia 2:58.28 2
21 Lisi, Torrin 11 Bath-Haverli 2:59.98 3
22 Kline, Brian 10 Rush-Henriet 3:00.60 3
23 Luther, Chris 11 Greece Arcad 3:01.42 3
24 Henderson, Jason 12 Uprep Roches 3:03.19 3
25 Perrotte, Spencer 11 Palmyra-Mace 3:03.79 2
26 Hughson, Ricky 12 Palmyra-Mace 3:03.88 2
27 Argento, Jack 12 East Rochest 3:04.76 3
28 Joiner, Brandon 11 Charlotte/Le 3:06.24 2
29 Ferreri, Daniel 11 Marion 3:08.60 3
30 Love, Kyrren 11 Charlotte/Le 3:10.16 4
31 Laframboise, Matt 8 Greece Arcad 3:11.74 4
32 Borisuk, Stephen 11 Marcus Whitm 3:12.57 4
33 Callisher, Nick 11 Batavia 3:13.41 4
34 Contestabile, Aaron 12 Greece Arcad 3:14.84 4
35 Ashley, Hayden 12 Palmyra-Mace 3:16.28 3
36 Booth, Michael 10 Wayland-Coho 3:16.64 3
37 Weber, Josh 12 Batavia 3:17.16 4
38 Reiter, Erik 12 Greece Olymp 3:17.72 4
39 Frisbee, Daniel 9 Waterloo 3:19.29 5
40 Higbee, Connor 10 Marion 3:19.79 5
41 Rinehart, Kevin 11 Palmyra-Mace 3:20.47 5
42 Bathgate, Gavin 8 East Rochest 3:22.07 3
43 VanCamp, Peter 9 Marion 3:23.16 4
44 Jones, Tyshawn 9 Uprep Roches 3:24.91 4
45 Bushnell, Brian 12 Red Creek 3:26.65 4
46 Kubel, Jacob 9 Greece Arcad 3:30.19 5
47 Stewart, Aaron 10 Bath-Haverli 3:30.89 5
48 Miller, John 11 Rush-Henriet 3:34.32 5
49 Tette, Michael 12 Palmyra-Mace 3:36.69 5
50 Rasmussen, Riley 10 South Seneca 3:41.51 3
51 Lovett, Jaisaan 9 Uprep Roches 3:45.03 4
52 Smith, Tylar 12 Marcus Whitm 3:52.61 5
53 Lateer, Isiaha 10 South Seneca 4:04.73 4
54 Hoy, Gavin 9 Marcus Whitm 4:06.70 5
55 Jones, Keyshawn 9 Uprep Roches 4:35.31 4
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bathgate, Dawson 11 East Rochest 10:06.66
2 Clark, Hunter 11 Alfred-Almon 10:25.03
3 Walsh, Joshua 10 Hornell 10:46.82
4 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan 10 Bath-Haverli 10:56.36
5 Jantzi, Cal 11 Batavia 11:02.44
6 McCarroll, David 12 Rush-Henriet 11:05.16
7 Suflita, Paul 10 Greece Arcad 11:08.20
8 Eckler, Ben 9 Palmyra-Mace 11:13.86
9 Freudenvoll, Daniel 12 Greece Arcad 11:30.70
10 Gaus, Dylan 9 Batavia 11:31.26
11 DeMay, Zachary 10 East Rochest 11:40.49
12 Kemnitzer, Ben 10 Hornell 11:40.50
13 Guarglia, Dominic 11 Hornell 11:41.27
14 Mantz, Breandan 10 Red Creek 11:46.29
15 King, Dave 12 Marion 11:51.12
16 Bushnell, Brian 12 Red Creek 12:10.63
17 Statt, Nathan 11 Marion 12:12.96
18 Crymer, Noshua 10 Red Creek 12:36.60
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown, Kelly 11 Wilson Magne 8.76 1
2 Curenton, David 12 Uprep Roches 8.90 1
3 Allen, Andy 11 Greece Olymp 9.12 1
4 El-Amin, Aquil 12 Uprep Roches 9.56 1
5 Smith, Rahim 12 Uprep Roches 10.10 1
6 Kennerson, Tim 9 Waterloo 10.12 2
7 Barry, Alpha 11 Greece Olymp 10.18 1
8 Marino, Nate 12 Hornell 10.26 1
9 Price, Lazavia 10 Batavia 10.65 2
10 Gaus, Tyler 11 Batavia 11.26 2
11 Jumper, Drew 10 Waterloo 11.37 2
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Batavia 'A' 1:45.56 1
2 Pittsford Sutherland 'A' 1:46.38 1
3 Batavia 'B' x1:46.65 1
4 Brighton 'A' 1:50.93 1
5 Palmyra-Macedon 'D' x1:51.76 2
6 Palmyra-Macedon 'C' x1:54.51 2
7 Palmyra-Macedon 'B' x1:57.44 2
8 Palmyra-Macedon 'A' 2:00.41 2
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Batavia 'A' 3:48.61
2 Palmyra-Macedon 'A' 4:05.85
3 Palmyra-Macedon 'B' x4:06.77
4 Hornell 'A' 4:13.17
5 South Seneca 'A' 4:41.91
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Batavia 'A' 9:22.95
2 Greece Arcadia 'A' 9:32.43
3 Pittsford Mendon 'A' 10:06.88
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Burger, Alecs 11 Red Creek 6-00.00
2 McGee, Xavier 11 Greece Arcad 5-10.00
2 Ford, Matt 12 Greece Arcad 5-10.00
2 Strickland, Parris 12 Brighton 5-10.00
5 Curenton, David 12 Uprep Roches 5-08.00
6 Allen, Andy 11 Greece Olymp 5-04.00
6 Gaus, Tyler 11 Batavia 5-04.00
6 Majeski, Zach 11 Rush-Henriet 5-04.00
6 Woodyard, Devin 11 Brighton 5-04.00
10 Capers, Treyquan 11 Greece Olymp 5-02.00
11 Whitescarver, Josh 11 Batavia 5-00.00
11 Armella, Jonathan 10 Greece Olymp 5-00.00
11 Hughson, Ricky 12 Palmyra-Mace 5-00.00
14 Callisher, Nick 11 Batavia 4-09.00
14 VanCamp, Peter 9 Marion 4-09.00
14 O'Heron, James 11 Pittsford Me 4-09.00
-- Ghraham-Gibson, Sentrail 9 Uprep Roches NH
-- Semple, Jeffrey 9 Greece Olymp NH
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nguyen, Anthony 12 Greece Olymp 12-06.00
2 Taylor, Terry 11 Greece Olymp J12-06.00
3 Bates, Jack 12 Bath-Haverli 11-00.00
4 Gould, John 12 Pittsford Me 10-06.00
5 Maniace, Andrew 12 Batavia 10-00.00
6 Herbst, Connor 11 Palmyra-Mace 8-00.00
6 Hughes, Michael 11 Batavia 8-00.00
8 Lapp, Tom 9 South Seneca 7-00.00
-- Taylor, Jackson 9 Marion NH
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Butler, Justin 12 Uprep Roches 20-11.50
2 Edwards, Lucky 11 Uprep Roches 19-05.00
3 Seay, Danaus 11 Franklin 19-02.25
4 Campbell, Dilan 11 Rush-Henriet 19-02.00
4 Parker, Randy 11 Rush-Henriet 19-02.00
6 Wylie, Jaysen 11 Batavia 19-00.75
7 Amati, Enzo 11 East Rochest 18-09.50
8 Majeski, Zach 11 Rush-Henriet 18-03.50
9 McDonald, Gavin 11 Rush-Henriet 18-03.00
10 Armella, Jonathan 10 Greece Olymp 18-02.50
11 Ghraham-Gibson, Sentrail 9 Uprep Roches 18-02.25
12 Ngo, Dustin 12 Greece Arcad 18-00.75
13 Franciosa, Jonah 11 East Rochest 17-11.75
14 Violante, Jake 11 Greece Arcad 16-11.50
15 Gillespie, Steven 10 Red Creek 16-11.00
16 Delgado-Harris, Darren 12 Uprep Roches 16-07.75
17 Cooper, Rakim 10 Greece Arcad 16-06.50
18 Piccolo, Marc 11 Greece Olymp 16-05.25
19 Mannix, Travis 12 Palmyra-Mace 16-05.00
20 Jackson, Shakeem 10 Hornell 16-03.00
21 Day, Jordan 10 Greece Olymp 15-10.75
22 O'Heron, James 11 Pittsford Me 15-10.00
23 Wyatt, Matthew 10 Red Creek 15-09.00
24 Fordham, Jaxon 12 Palmyra-Mace 15-08.50
25 Costello, Daniel 11 East Rochest 15-05.50
26 Bluto, Tyrell 10 Waterloo 15-04.25
27 Kubel, Jacob 9 Greece Arcad 15-03.25
28 McCloud-Merriwether, Kev 11 Greece Olymp 13-08.75
29 Gately, Matt 12 Palmyra-Mace 13-08.00
30 Watts, Brett 11 Marcus Whitm 13-06.75
31 Lohnes, Memphis 8 Marcus Whitm 13-05.50
32 Rice Porter, Derek 9 Waterloo 12-09.00
33 weber, Leif 12 South Seneca 12-05.50
34 Williams, Jason 10 Greece Olymp 12-04.00
35 Smith, Nate 12 Marcus Whitm 11-11.25
36 Delgaizo, Steve 12 Greece Arcad 11-09.50
-- Rao, Talha 12 Rush-Henriet FOUL
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davis-Smith, Cannon 12 Greece Arcad 42-00.50
2 Tripp, Trevon 11 Rush-Henriet 41-04.25
3 Russell, Reggie 11 Greece Olymp 41-03.75
4 Sturgis, Howard 12 Wilson Magne 40-07.00
5 Ngo, Dustin 12 Greece Arcad 39-06.25
6 Bluto, Tyrell 10 Waterloo 37-11.00
7 Franciosa, Jonah 11 East Rochest 37-01.75
8 Delgado-Harris, Darren 12 Uprep Roches 34-05.25
9 Fordham, Jaxon 12 Palmyra-Mace 33-07.25
10 Delgazio, Marcus 9 Greece Arcad 32-07.00
11 Walters, Tre 12 Bath-Haverli 32-02.25
-- Jackson, Shakeem 10 Hornell FOUL
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Koepp, Devon 12 Batavia 47-08.75
2 Heedram, Keanu 12 Rush-Henriet 46-09.00
3 Davis, Keyon 12 Uprep Roches 45-05.00
4 Fox-Salah, Jack 12 Greece Olymp 43-11.25
5 Rapone, Gunner 12 Batavia 41-10.50
6 Kellogg, Zach 12 Hornell 40-01.50
7 Rambali, Christian 12 Greece Olymp 38-08.50
8 Pearce, Nathan 10 Palmyra-Mace 37-08.50
9 Ray, Anthony 9 Batavia 37-02.50
10 Brown, Kenrick 12 Wilson Magne 37-01.50
11 Roegiers, Zach 12 Marion 36-09.50
12 LaRuez, Jason 10 Greece Arcad 36-04.00
13 Gorski, Clayton 11 Batavia 35-07.00
14 Kane, Anthony 11 Greece Arcad 35-04.50
15 Piccolo, Marc 11 Greece Olymp 35-03.00
15 Lashure, Dylan 12 Batavia 35-03.00
17 Brown, Jordan 11 Greece Olymp 35-00.50
18 McKnight, Rashad 11 Franklin 34-10.00
19 Kuepper, D.J. 12 East Rochest 34-02.25
19 Williams, Jason 10 Greece Olymp 34-02.25
21 Kurtz, Josh 11 Batavia 33-03.25
22 Finochario, Sal 11 Greece Arcad 32-09.00
23 Wise, Jason 11 Greece Olymp 32-08.25
24 Voss, Louis 12 Palmyra-Mace 32-04.50
25 Oriel, Joe 11 Greece Olymp 32-04.25
26 Schuster, Michael 12 East Rochest 32-03.50
27 Woodward, Brady 12 Pittsford Me 32-03.00
28 Kennedy, Bryce 11 Wayland-Coho 31-10.00
29 Coley, Charles 11 Wayland-Coho 31-09.00
30 Sweet, Anthony 11 Batavia 31-03.00
31 Lennon, Adam 11 Palmyra-Mace 30-08.00
32 Munroe, Sam 11 Palmyra-Mace 30-03.25
33 Piotrowski, Derek 12 Pittsford Me 29-10.50
34 Gantz, James 12 Waterloo 29-06.50
35 Smith, Zack 11 South Seneca 28-02.00
36 Presti, Kyle 12 Wayland-Coho 27-07.50
37 Kikkert, Tommy 12 Marcus Whitm 27-05.00
38 Griffin, Shakur 11 Wilson Magne 27-03.00
39 Heckman, Danny 11 Palmyra-Mace 26-07.00
40 Frear, Ron 12 Greece Arcad 26-03.00
41 Perchitti, Chris 9 Waterloo 25-06.50
42 Robinson, Jacob 12 Greece Olymp 25-04.50
43 Lezette, Mason 12 Greece Arcad 25-04.00
44 Baldwin, Jamie 9 Uprep Roches 23-07.00
45 Henderson, Ishmeal 10 Uprep Roches 23-04.00
46 Baldwin, Evan 9 Uprep Roches 20-08.50
47 Huling, Nolan 10 Waterloo 19-03.00
48 Perot, Braeden 10 Marcus Whitm 18-10.50
Boys 60 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ribis, Brandon 9 Rush-Henriet 7.89 2
2 Matthew, Calvin 10 Wilson Magne 8.04 1
3 Ingraham, Ethan 9 Pittsford Me 8.22 3
4 Savino, Matt 10 Greece Arcad 8.29 2
4 Barnhart, Brandon 11 Greece Arcad 8.29 4
6 Beckham, Stephen 9 Rush-Henriet 8.32 3
7 Gelb, Sean 10 Pittsford Me 8.36 3
7 Holvey, Brian 12 Pittsford Su 8.36 3
9 Hanna, Jon 9 Rush-Henriet 8.39 1
10 Baker, Chandler 9 Batavia 8.42 4
11 Cummings, Layton 9 Pittsford Me 8.43 2
12 Wilson, Brendan 9 Greece Arcad 8.51 1
13 Blankenbush, Konnor 11 Rush-Henriet 8.56 2
13 Walker, Fredrick 11 Wilson Magne 8.56 1
15 Virella, Desmond 10 Wilson Magne 8.57 1
16 Smith, LeVonte 9 Rush-Henriet 8.58 2
17 Webb, Semaj 11 Wilson Magne 8.61 4
18 Fallon, Peter 9 Batavia 8.65 3
19 Tran, John 10 Rush-Henriet 8.71 3
19 Skillman, Noah 9 Greece Arcad 8.71 5
21 Monachino, Chase 9 Batavia 8.76 4
22 Dovangtavilay, Nick 10 Rush-Henriet 8.84 1
22 Dennis, DeVaughnte 11 Rush-Henriet 8.84 4
22 Hargrave, Marques 9 Batavia 8.84 5
25 Whitney, Brad 9 Rush-Henriet 8.90 3
26 Braun, William 9 Bath-Haverli 8.94 5
27 Watches, Alex 10 Bath-Haverli 8.96 6
28 Cialini, Justinn 9 Palmyra-Mace 9.06 6
29 Castello, Ayden 9 Rush-Henriet 9.07 2
30 Benjamin, Adam 9 Rush-Henriet 9.11 3
31 Sullivan, Connor 9 Greece Arcad 9.17 5
32 Lin, Anthony 11 Brighton 9.22 4
33 Chari, Srihari 11 Rush-Henriet 9.24 4
34 Daudelin, Matthew 9 East Rochest 9.30 6
35 Bartz, Sam 10 Batavia 9.42 4
35 Pham, Kevin 9 Greece Arcad 9.42 5
37 Escobar, Damien 9 Batavia 9.70 5
38 Graner, Henry 9 Bath-Haverli 10.43 6
39 Cooper, Weldon 9 Hornell 11.00 6
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ribis, Brandon 9 Rush-Henriet 40.65 4
2 Hu, James 10 Brighton 41.50 1
3 Pettway, Caleb 10 Brighton 42.30 1
4 Matthew, Calvin 10 Wilson Magne 42.51 1
5 Beckham, Stephen 9 Rush-Henriet 42.59 1
6 Simmonds, Daniel 11 Rush-Henriet 44.54 2
7 Savino, Matt 10 Greece Arcad 45.02 2
8 Baker, Chandler 9 Batavia 45.20 5
9 Holvey, Brian 12 Pittsford Su 45.39 3
10 Smith, LeVonte 9 Rush-Henriet 45.59 1
11 Hanna, Jon 9 Rush-Henriet 45.75 1
12 Warren, Colby 12 Brighton 45.96 4
13 Cornellia, Sean 9 Greece Arcad 45.97 3
14 Zhao, Muxing 10 Brighton 46.70 3
15 Faucher, Connor 9 Brighton 46.74 2
15 Whitaker, Jack 9 Pittsford Me 46.74 6
17 Braun, William 9 Bath-Haverli 46.88 4
18 Day, Chris 9 Brighton 46.89 2
19 Klaver, Caleb 11 Rush-Henriet 46.91 3
20 Monachino, Chase 9 Batavia 47.03 5
21 Green, Kenneth 9 Wilson Magne 47.14 2
22 Fallon, Peter 9 Batavia 47.20 5
23 Vidjan, Jason 11 Brighton 47.40 4
24 Harris, Bo 12 Brighton 47.74 5
25 Tharmalingham, Api 11 Brighton 48.35 3
26 Campbell, Mike 9 Greece Arcad 48.45 4
27 Brightman, Zachary 11 Rush-Henriet 48.68 6
28 Yemane, Yonatan 8 Rush-Henriet 48.71 6
29 Chang, Da Un 9 Brighton 48.81 4
30 Robson, Nate 10 Palmyra-Mace 48.83 5
31 Chari, Srihari 11 Rush-Henriet 48.93 7
32 Hargrave, Marques 9 Batavia 49.00 5
33 Jobling, Michael 9 Pittsford Su 49.10 3
34 Watches, Alex 10 Bath-Haverli 49.13 4
35 Bartz, Sam 10 Batavia 49.14 5
36 Cialini, Justinn 9 Palmyra-Mace 49.27 7
37 Scott Jr., Keith 9 Brighton 49.29 3
38 Bullock, Cody 8 Palmyra-Mace 49.54 2
39 Martinez, Alfonso 11 Rush-Henriet 49.69 3
40 Virella, Desmond 10 Wilson Magne 49.77 1
41 Miles-Brown, Jesse 9 Hornell 49.97 2
42 Pham, Kevin 9 Greece Arcad 50.74 6
43 Escobar, Damien 9 Batavia 51.21 5
44 Flanagan, Jack 9 East Rochest 51.54 6
45 Lin, Anthony 11 Brighton 51.68 6
46 Tran, John 10 Rush-Henriet 51.71 1
47 Dennis, DeVaughnte 11 Rush-Henriet 56.01 6
48 Graner, Henry 9 Bath-Haverli 56.73 7
49 Cooper, Weldon 9 Hornell 1:14.59 7
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Prokop, Dakota 10 Rush-Henriet 1:37.95 1
2 Goettler, Simon 12 Pittsford Su 1:40.22 1
3 Cusack, Colin 11 Greece Arcad 1:43.68 1
4 Rapp, Oliver 10 Brighton 1:45.11 1
5 Hoffman, Zach 9 Rush-Henriet 1:47.26 1
6 Stone, William 10 Brighton 1:48.14 2
7 Perkins, Jarred 9 Rush-Henriet 1:48.22 2
8 Meyer, Robert 10 Rush-Henriet 1:49.47 2
9 Pham, Mark 10 Rush-Henriet 1:49.55 1
10 Bieniek, Ryan 10 Batavia 1:49.88 1
11 Minerva, Mason 11 Brighton 1:50.03 1
12 Warth, Daniel 8 Brighton 1:50.62 1
13 Jelfo, Nicholas 12 Rush-Henriet 1:52.29 2
14 Wahl, C.J. 9 Palmyra-Mace 1:52.88 2
15 Yemane, Yonatan 8 Rush-Henriet 1:53.33 2
16 Dellinger, Thomas 10 Brighton 1:53.37 2
17 Keegan, James 10 Brighton 1:53.43 1
18 Bailey, Jacob 9 Hornell 1:53.57 2
19 Micket, Alex 11 Greece Arcad 1:54.03 2
20 Martinez, Alfonso 11 Rush-Henriet 1:54.12 2
21 Gebo, Craig 9 Greece Arcad 1:54.18 2
22 Marchese, Joseph 9 Batavia 1:54.58 2
23 Wehner, Tucker 11 Pittsford Su 1:56.24 1
24 Lewis, Mitchel 12 Hornell 2:01.90 2
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Prokop, Dakota 10 Rush-Henriet 3:02.62 1
2 Underwood, Carter 11 Rush-Henriet 3:07.06 1
3 Dellinger, Thomas 10 Brighton 3:07.38 1
4 Brown, Noah 9 Rush-Henriet 3:13.23 1
5 Goettler, Owen 10 Pittsford Su 3:18.75 1
6 Pham, Mark 10 Rush-Henriet 3:19.53 1
7 Meyer, Robert 10 Rush-Henriet 3:21.17 2
8 Bentinvenga, Tyler 10 Greece Arcad 3:22.20 2
9 LePore, Christopher 10 Pittsford Me 3:23.51 1
10 Argentieri, Johnathan 12 Hornell 3:24.15 2
11 Bischoping, Andrew 11 Pittsford Me 3:24.51 1
12 Jantzi, Zakariah 8 Batavia 3:24.56 2
13 Contreras-Hickey, Devon 10 Greece Arcad 3:25.43 2
14 Keegan, James 10 Brighton 3:27.55 2
15 Rood, Evan 10 Palmyra-Mace 3:29.06 2
16 Delehanty, Max 9 Palmyra-Mace 3:30.88 2
17 Jelfo, Nicholas 12 Rush-Henriet 3:34.21 1
18 Bonadonna, Noah 7 Brighton 3:35.17 1
19 Shick, Alex 9 Hornell 3:35.50 2
20 Shute, Patrick 10 Greece Arcad 3:37.51 3
21 Dillon, Chris 10 Palmyra-Mace 3:40.24 3
22 Hopseker, Adam 10 Palmyra-Mace 3:44.87 3
23 Sechrist, Zach 10 Greece Arcad 3:45.01 3
24 Micket, Alex 11 Greece Arcad 3:46.30 3
25 Vrielynck, Joe 10 Greece Arcad 3:46.93 3
26 Flanagan, Jack 9 East Rochest 3:47.21 1
27 Loria, Nate 9 Batavia 3:48.70 2
28 Freeman, Charlie 8 Rush-Henriet 3:48.85 2
29 Delehanty, Aaron 10 Palmyra-Mace 3:50.63 3
30 Smith, Cody 9 East Rochest 3:53.44 3
31 Bailey, Zach 10 Hornell 3:57.63 3
32 Hutchison, Matt 9 Palmyra-Mace 3:59.82 3
33 Warren, Jack 9 Rush-Henriet 4:06.00 3
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 George, Brandon 10 Rush-Henriet 11:03.44
2 McCarthy, Joshua 10 Pittsford Me 11:08.79
3 Winden, Jacob 9 Greece Arcad 11:57.97
4 Wrona, Kevin 12 Pittsford Me 12:13.71
5 Lepore, John 11 Pittsford Me 12:18.00
-- Warth, Daniel 8 Brighton DQ
-- Guzman, Xander 9 Brighton DQ
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Blankenbush, Konnor 11 Rush-Henriet 10.79 1
2 Simmonds, Daniel 11 Rush-Henriet 10.89 1
3 Klaver, Caleb 11 Rush-Henriet 11.64 2
4 Rinker, Daniel 11 Rush-Henriet 11.99 1
5 Skillman, Noah 9 Greece Arcad 12.30 2
6 Haley, Ben 10 Rush-Henriet 12.46 1
7 Webb, Semaj 11 Wilson Magne 13.24 1
-- Brightman, Zachary 11 Rush-Henriet DQ 2
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pittsford Mendon 'A' 1:52.23
2 Brighton 'B' x2:00.02
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hoffman, Zach 9 Rush-Henriet 5-00.00
1 Wilson, Brendan 9 Greece Arcad 5-00.00
3 Cerrone, Charlie 10 Pittsford Me 4-09.00
3 Ciociola, Isaiah 10 Batavia 4-09.00
5 Bieniek, Ryan 10 Batavia 4-06.00
5 Dovangtavilay, Nick 10 Rush-Henriet 4-06.00
-- Shick, Alex 9 Hornell NH
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Calkins, Robert 10 Brighton 8-06.00
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Noah 9 Rush-Henriet 16-00.00
2 Contreras-Hickey, Devon 10 Greece Arcad 15-09.00
3 Cerrone, Charlie 10 Pittsford Me 14-11.75
4 Perkins, Jarred 9 Rush-Henriet 14-06.00
5 Rinker, Daniel 11 Rush-Henriet 14-00.75
6 Cornellia, Sean 9 Greece Arcad 13-09.75
7 Bullock, Cody 8 Palmyra-Mace 13-07.00
8 Haley, Ben 10 Rush-Henriet 13-05.00
9 McCarthy, Joshua 10 Pittsford Me 13-03.50
10 Robson, Nate 10 Palmyra-Mace 13-00.25
11 Sullivan, Connor 9 Greece Arcad 11-05.50
12 Dillon, Chris 10 Palmyra-Mace 11-04.50
13 Warren, Jack 9 Rush-Henriet 9-07.25
-- Medina, Adrian 11 Brighton FOUL
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sharma, Sagar 9 Brighton 34-05.00
2 Zhao, Muxing 10 Brighton 34-00.00
3 Harris, Bo 12 Brighton 31-08.00
4 Bentinvenga, Tyler 10 Greece Arcad 30-08.50
5 Benjamin, Adam 9 Rush-Henriet 28-01.25
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Santiago, Nick 10 Greece Arcad 32-00.00
2 Reeves, Austin 11 Rush-Henriet 31-03.00
3 Cullan, Tyler 9 Greece Arcad 29-07.00
4 Rios, Roberto 10 Greece Arcad 29-06.00
5 SanFratello, Ian 10 Batavia 24-09.00
6 Barnhart, Brandon 11 Greece Arcad 23-01.50
7 Hamdan, Hussein 12 Pittsford Me 17-06.50
8 Brown, Benjamin 9 Rush-Henriet 13-00.00