Keller Timber Creek Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.20 | SB | Amelia Barrett | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls 800m |
2:29.20 | SB | Isabel Dunkelberger | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls 800m |
2:35.60 | Savannah De La Rosa | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls 800m | |
2:35.90 | Daniela Torres | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls 800m | |
2:47.10 | Alicia Ross | 37th | Finals H1 | Girls 800m | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.00 | Gabrielle Jain | 49th | Finals H1 | Girls 1600m | |
5:59.40 | Natalie Padilla | 51st | Finals H1 | Girls 1600m | |
6:24.60 | SB | Mackenzie Panganiban | 75th | Finals H1 | Girls 1600m |
6:27.30 | SB | Meredith Stuart | 77th | Finals H1 | Girls 1600m |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:34.70 | Erika Barrett | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls 3200m | |
11:56.60 | SB | Mimi Garza | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls 3200m |
12:04.10 | Rylee Cristan | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls 3200m | |
12:14.40 | Nicole Small | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls 3200m | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.20 | Hassan Jordan | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys 800m | |
2:08.60 | Curtis Ashcraft | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys 800m | |
2:09.00 | SB | Tristan Phelps | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys 800m |
2:09.40 | John Ybarra | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys 800m | |
2:10.30 | Adrian Allotey | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys 800m | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.60 | Braden Lange | 44th | Finals H1 | Boys 1600m | |
4:49.50 | Esteban Garza | 54th | Finals H1 | Boys 1600m | |
4:50.40 | SB | Brooks Porter | 56th | Finals H1 | Boys 1600m |
4:55.10 | SB | John Ferratt | 75th | Finals H1 | Boys 1600m |
5:06.40 | SB | Raymond Parral | 123rd | Finals H1 | Boys 1600m |
5:06.90 | Jonathan Sanchez | 126th | Finals H1 | Boys 1600m | |
5:09.10 | SB | Richard Gonzalez | 130th | Finals H1 | Boys 1600m |
5:19.50 | SB | Maxwell Murphy | 151st | Finals H1 | Boys 1600m |
5:24.20 | SB | Joseph Harris | 160th | Finals H1 | Boys 1600m |
5:33.60 | SB | Tyler Fowler | 177th | Finals H1 | Boys 1600m |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:49.70 | SB | Mauricio Padilla | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys 3200m |
10:42.50 | Boston Mcgahie | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys 3200m | |
11:21.30 | SB | Benjamin Murphy | 46th | Finals H1 | Boys 3200m |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:17.40 | SB | Kristian Ramirez | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Elite 5K |
16:24.80 | SB | Johnnie Greenhill | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Elite 5K |