Katy Tompkins Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.73 | SB | Gillian Cannon | 8th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
12.82 | SB | Mckenzie Foster | 9th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
12.94 | Gillian Cannon | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.00 | Marisa Richardson | 2nd | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
13.42 | Shy Tyler | 7th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
13.52 | Marisa Richardson | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.71 | Kendyl Scott | 12th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
13.81 | Shy Tyler | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.18 | SB | Sarah Kirby | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
25.55 | Sarah Kirby | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
27.02 | SB | Erica Beard | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
27.30 | SB | Naomi Burnett | 2nd | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
27.34 | Naomi Burnett | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
27.39 | Erica Beard | 3rd | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
28.07 | SB | Loke Innocent-utulu | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
28.44 | Loke Innocent-utulu | 8th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.53 | Jasmin Mitchell | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
57.63 | Jasmin Mitchell | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:00.12 | SB | Rebeca Beaird | 7th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
1:00.67 | Rebeca Beaird | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:03.65 | SB | Zazel Ramirez | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1:04.51 | Zazel Ramirez | 3rd | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
1:08.24 | SB | Harsha Siripurapu | 9th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
1:08.42 | SB | Alexina Esposito | 11th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.11 | Kiersten Potter | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:32.13 | SB | Madison Olson | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:33.06 | SB | Andrea Serrano | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:39.20 | Alicia Yong | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.45 | SB | Alyssa Balandran | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:29.33 | Corbin Olson | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:49.27 | Hailey Sanchez | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:50.56 | SB | Julieta Verdejo-para | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:59.44 | SB | Isabella Fons | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
6:02.03 | Gabby McKinley | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:33.55 | Corbin Olson | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.88 | Delaney Waid | 1st | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
15.92 | Delaney Waid | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16.05 | SB | Jenee Johnson | 5th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
16.18 | Tiana Karnopp | 7th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
16.74 | Tiana Karnopp | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
19.45 | Loke Innocent-utulu | 11th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
21.83 | Jenee Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.54 | SB | Tiana Karnopp | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
47.98 | Tiana Karnopp | 7th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
56.94 | SB | Madi Meyers | 10th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
59.66 | SB | Kesley Flanagan | 14th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
59.86 | SB | Yara Alkhush | 15th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.11 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.10 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.21 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | Tyra White | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12-4 | SB | Kendyl Scott | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
11-3.5 | Savanna Caskey | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-5 | SB | Tyra White | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
32-2 | SB | Madison Graham | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
31-1 | SB | Maria Rengifo | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Grace Long | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
8-6 | Katelyn Palmer | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7-6 | SB | Cayla Mclean | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Discus | |||||
106-7 | Katelyn Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
101-10 | SB | Lauren Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
75-2 | Gabbie Alvarado | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-2.5 | Lauren Robinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31-10.5 | SB | Zoe Shanklin | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
31-7.75 | SB | Sydney Makowski | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
24-1.25 | SB | Raygen Archibald | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
23-8.25 | Jessica Taylor | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.82 | Ryan Linton | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.10 | Sebastian Terrell | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.15 | Daniel Ellis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.17 | Daniel Ellis | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.35 | Sebastian Terrell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.36 | Branden Jackson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Freshman Results | |
11.50 | SB | Javonte S Pressley | 8th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
11.62 | Branden Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Freshman Results | |
11.75 | Javonte S Pressley | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
11.77 | Talib Lake | 14th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
12.03 | Luis Santamaria | 11th | Prelims H1 | Freshman Results | |
12.20 | SB | Andrew Jean | 14th | Prelims H1 | Freshman Results |
12.23 | SB | Bryce Washington | 16th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
21.51 | Ryan Linton | 19th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.26 | SB | Branden Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |
23.56 | SB | Eric Camarillo | 10th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
23.61 | Branden Jackson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Freshman Results | |
23.98 | SB | Christopher White | 15th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
25.43 | SB | Andrew Jean | 14th | Prelims H1 | Freshman Results |
25.71 | SB | Michael Fazzini | 16th | Prelims H1 | Freshman Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
47.89 | Avery Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
48.61 | Avery Williams | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
50.17 | SB | Parker Powell | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
51.01 | Parker Powell | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
53.68 | SB | Paul Harris | 4th | Prelims H1 | Freshman Results |
53.78 | Paul Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Freshman Results | |
57.12 | SB | Garrett Mccart | 20th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
57.73 | Domenico Napoletano | 21st | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
58.13 | SB | Levi Hagan | 12th | Prelims H1 | Freshman Results |
58.38 | SB | Carlos Garcia | 22nd | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.10 | SB | Paul Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |
2:08.67 | SB | Eric Nakazono | 6th | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |
2:12.73 | SB | Bilal El-haibe | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:15.76 | Devyn Warren | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:32.23 | SB | Daniel Figueroa | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4:41.22 | SB | Nicolay Hoven | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4:46.12 | Wongani Kalengamaliro | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:48.33 | SB | Jonathan Hernandez | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4:55.52 | SB | Justin Duffy | 10th | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |
5:02.43 | Amilcar Hernandez | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:11.33 | SB | Keagan Alexander | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:23.17 | SB | Adam Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.54 | Ryan Schmidt | 1st | Finals H1 | Freshman Results | |
15.74 | Ryan Schmidt | 1st | Prelims H1 | Freshman Results | |
17.64 | Chandon Porter | 9th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
18.64 | Kaian Dislate | 9th | Prelims H1 | Freshman Results | |
20.36 | Osvaldo Gomez | 16th | Prelims H1 | Freshman Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.67 | SB | Devyn Warren | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
44.13 | SB | Ryan Schmidt | 1st | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |
44.27 | Devyn Warren | 5th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
44.89 | Ryan Schmidt | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Freshman Results | |
45.03 | SB | Chris Zeller | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Freshman Results |
45.49 | SB | Kaian Dislate | 3rd | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |
45.97 | Chris Zeller | 6th | Finals H1 | Freshman Results | |
47.14 | Kaian Dislate | 8th | Prelims H1 | Freshman Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
41.90 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:27.72 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:17.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.25 | SB | Eric Camarillo | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
20-1.5 | Peyton Powell | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
19-3 | SB | Ryan Schmidt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |
19-2 | Parker Powell | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
19-1 | SB | Paul Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |
19-1 | SB | Branden Jackson | 4th | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |
17-6 | SB | Trevor Sobocinski | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
16-5 | Domenico Napoletano | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-5.5 | SB | Parker Powell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
43-5 | SB | Peyton Powell | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
39-4.5 | SB | Paul Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |
36-6 | Murray Grant | 11th | Finals H1 | Freshman Results | |
34-4.25 | SB | Christopher Prado | 13th | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |
31-4.25 | Jacob Summers | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-0 | Ben Percefull | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12-6 | SB | Daniel D'rovencourt | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
11-0 | SB | Vincent Pham | 4th | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |
10-6 | SB | Evan Dumond | 5th | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |
Discus | |||||
133-7 | SB | David Perry | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
109-11 | Bryce Washington | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
108-2 | SB | Bobby Simmons | 6th | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |
92-5 | Brendan Robisch | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
77-5 | SB | Syed Rizvi | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Shot Put | |||||
54-7.5 | SB | David Perry | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
37-8 | SB | Brendan Robisch | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
37-0.5 | SB | Cj Barlow | 4th | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |
35-10.25 | Bryce Washington | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
29-1.75 | SB | James Smith | 23rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
26-6.5 | Bobby Simmons | 21st | Finals H1 | Freshman Results |