Southlake Carroll Invitational 2016 vs Southlake Carroll Invitational 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -465 1626 2091
Overall Average +57.92 22:43.37 21:45.46
1st-10th Place +18.86 15:41.86 15:23.00
1st-25th Place +24.12 16:05.62 15:41.50
1st-50th Place +29.79 16:27.27 15:57.48
1st-100th Place +38.49 16:55.27 16:16.78
Common Athletes -- -- 569
Ran Faster -409 80 489
Ran Season Best -214 73 287
Average Time +1:20.37 22:18.71 20:58.34
Median Time +1:23.19 21:46.59 20:23.40
Middle 80% Times +1:22.11 22:02.89 20:40.78
Top 10% Times +1:03.89 17:29.42 16:25.53
Top 25% Times +1:09.60 18:19.47 17:09.87
Top 50% Times +1:16.80 19:29.48 18:12.68
Bottom 50% Times +1:23.67 25:03.25 23:39.58
Bottom 25% Times +1:24.53 27:06.09 25:41.56
Bottom 10% Times +1:23.26 29:19.81 27:56.55
Average Difference +1:20.37 -- --
Median Difference -42.18 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:18.87 -- --
Top 10% Difference +53.83 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:07.58 -- --
Top 25% Difference +56.81 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:07.58 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:32.74 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:39.28 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:59.36 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Graydon Morris Aledo +27.50 15:33.60 15:06.10
Adam Dayani Lewisville Hebron +1:00.19 16:17.09 15:16.90
Braden Lange Keller Timber Creek +50.20 16:25.40 15:35.20
Davon Rodriguez Arlington Bowie +42.91 16:23.51 15:40.60
Myles Richter Lewisville Hebron +2:36.50 18:19.90 15:43.40
Carter Moates Flower Mound +1:04.09 16:48.09 15:44.00
Caleb Bouchard Northwest Nelson +25.95 16:15.25 15:49.30
Christian Rivera Kaufman +2:11.95 18:07.05 15:55.10
Jakaveon Shaw Mesquite Poteet +33.19 16:29.10 15:55.91
Dylan Pitts Wylie High +1:33.36 17:32.96 15:59.60
Harold Murphy Lewisville Marcus +1:17.86 17:18.66 16:00.80
Johnathan Flint Flower Mound +41.02 16:43.42 16:02.40
Jayce Turner Arlington Martin +1:02.18 17:06.18 16:04.00
Spencer Hataway Northwest Nelson +59.43 17:04.93 16:05.50
Jacob Egan Lewisville Marcus +1:30.12 17:38.32 16:08.20
Joseph Tiller Lewisville Marcus +1:09.74 17:20.04 16:10.30
Ryan Shumaker Grapevine +1:08.59 17:19.69 16:11.10
Bryce Cook Grapevine +1:38.88 17:52.38 16:13.50
Daniel Amaya Tornillo +40.52 16:55.32 16:14.80
Ross McKee Lewisville Hebron +1:14.14 17:29.44 16:15.30
Ryan Fillingim Lewisville Marcus +1:21.54 17:42.34 16:20.80
Carter Reed Lewisville Marcus +3:53.15 20:15.05 16:21.90
Dylan Lowe Lewisville Hebron +57.01 17:19.41 16:22.40
Juan Rivera Tornillo +47.47 17:11.87 16:24.40
Spencer Keith Kaufman +1:29.68 17:54.38 16:24.70
Kathan Shenoy Grapevine +1:10.70 17:36.60 16:25.90
Jacob Hartsfield Grapevine +1:58.49 18:25.79 16:27.30
Payton Ash Flower Mound +0.11 16:28.91 16:28.80
Samuel Espinosa Wylie High +1:40.50 18:09.40 16:28.90
Luis Cardiel Valley View +52.19 17:24.19 16:32.00
Aidan Gardiner Wylie High +1:08.36 17:41.06 16:32.70
Nicolas Arriaza Southlake Carroll +1:19.88 17:53.18 16:33.30
Bryce Gyure Northwest Nelson +1:00.27 17:35.47 16:35.20
Robert Whitaker Keller Timber Creek +1:12.01 17:48.71 16:36.70
Sloan Lewis Burkburnett +2:14.66 18:51.88 16:37.22
Brandon Johnson Northwest Nelson +1:06.89 17:46.49 16:39.60
Avery Tilley Aledo +45.06 17:26.06 16:41.00
Christopher Duffy Southlake Carroll +1:11.64 17:52.74 16:41.10
Maxwell Murphy Keller Timber Creek +1:18.32 17:59.42 16:41.10
Sam Babbidge Lewisville Marcus +1:00.27 17:42.07 16:41.80
Noah Mcbride Kaufman +1:38.99 18:21.59 16:42.60
Houston Tipps Valley View +39.86 17:23.56 16:43.70
Jack Neal Grapevine +3:09.29 19:55.09 16:45.80
Mason Rainford Lewisville Marcus +2:10.37 18:56.34 16:45.97
Duncan Brown Southlake Carroll +1:16.00 18:02.00 16:46.00
Cody McCauley Grapevine +1:55.77 18:48.87 16:53.10
Ryan Lough Northwest Nelson +4:00.04 20:53.14 16:53.10
Dylan Miller Keller Central +3:45.41 20:40.81 16:55.40
Ben Perez Fort Worth Arlington Heights +1:31.85 18:29.28 16:57.43
Cade Sharp Carrollton Prince of Peace +36.17 17:33.67 16:57.50
Bradley Heidebrecht Southlake Carroll +1:46.95 18:45.65 16:58.70
Ben Green Northwest Nelson +1:05.84 18:04.74 16:58.90
Max Friedman Northwest Nelson +1:16.38 18:16.58 17:00.20
Mckay Burnside Keller Timber Creek +59.27 18:00.37 17:01.10
John Miller Northwest Nelson +1:00.69 18:02.79 17:02.10
Grant Anderson Southlake Carroll +2:34.46 19:36.76 17:02.30
Barak Levy Richardson Pearce +1:12.14 18:14.64 17:02.50
Esteban Garza Keller Timber Creek +10.53 17:14.05 17:03.52
Kyle Drzka Keller Central +36.46 17:41.26 17:04.80
Justin Anthony Frisco Independence High School +1:08.89 18:15.99 17:07.10
Colby Jones Northwest Nelson +2:43.84 19:51.34 17:07.50
Rickey Schandevel Keller +1:49.70 18:57.90 17:08.20
Chris Tracht Southlake Carroll +1:08.19 18:16.89 17:08.70
Alfredo Gallegos Grapevine +2:03.93 19:12.73 17:08.80
Steven Armendariz Frisco Independence High School +1:01.12 18:10.02 17:08.90
Heriberto Amaya Tornillo +1:09.67 18:22.27 17:12.60
Brandon Hearrell Keller Timber Creek +1:21.80 18:35.36 17:13.56
Francis Patterson Arlington Bowie +50.31 18:03.91 17:13.60
Hunter Widner Wylie High +1:17.31 18:31.01 17:13.70
Trevor Chapman Keller +24.00 17:38.03 17:14.03
Chase Fisher Southlake Carroll +1:46.89 19:01.09 17:14.20
Daniel Spicer Northwest Nelson +1:05.88 18:21.78 17:15.90
Miguel Garcia Lewisville Hebron +3:31.24 20:47.84 17:16.60
Austin Lorenzo Lewisville Hebron +3:05.57 20:26.14 17:20.57
Peter Corrigan Frisco Independence High School +1:03.66 18:24.56 17:20.90
Ben Geiser Fort Worth Nolan Catholic +42.03 18:03.22 17:21.19
Alex Melendez Mesquite Poteet +50.34 18:11.97 17:21.63
Will Kelton Dallas Jesuit +2:20.23 19:42.03 17:21.80
Anthony Maffia Lewisville Marcus +19.13 17:41.41 17:22.28
Trevor Connelly Aledo +1:15.18 18:37.68 17:22.50
Alonso Reynoso Fort Worth Carter-Riverside +1:03.14 18:29.00 17:25.86
Michael McCabe Southlake Carroll +3:43.98 21:10.58 17:26.60
Jacob Bartkoski Dallas Jesuit +2:27.80 19:54.70 17:26.90
Eduardo Rico Valley View +58.97 18:26.17 17:27.20
Matt Chambers Lewisville Marcus +1:12.95 18:40.64 17:27.69
Cooper Goggans Aledo +1:23.91 18:51.81 17:27.90
Ryan Gerety Keller +2:29.30 19:57.80 17:28.50
Richard Reynolds Aledo +1:45.73 19:15.13 17:29.40
Seth Walker Keller +1:06.41 18:36.21 17:29.80
Jayson Tucker Kaufman +2:14.41 19:44.41 17:30.00
Carlos Vallejo Fort Worth North Side +25.88 17:56.31 17:30.43
Blake Connell Wylie High +1:41.64 19:12.14 17:30.50
Steven Torres Southlake Carroll +37.63 18:08.63 17:31.00
Hayden Coleman Southlake Carroll +8.54 17:39.74 17:31.20
Landon Lewis Argyle Liberty Christian +3:07.15 20:39.38 17:32.23
Carrie Fish Frisco Liberty +51.19 18:24.99 17:33.80
Landon Boddy Burkburnett +1:16.62 18:50.81 17:34.19
Edwin Olvera Kaufman +1:40.56 19:16.16 17:35.60
Garrett Franks Fort Worth Bethesda -28.84 17:36.28 18:05.12
Aidan Carter Wylie High +2:11.86 19:49.16 17:37.30
Trey Clower Colleyville Heritage +31.20 18:09.00 17:37.80
Aidan Esparza Southlake Carroll +2:47.60 20:25.50 17:37.90
Ethan Wall Keller Timber Creek +1:28.96 19:08.35 17:39.39
Carson Mathews Keller +2:13.00 19:53.00 17:40.00
Jackson Putman Arlington Martin +1:07.08 18:48.78 17:41.70
Austin Kobiske Keller Central +1:28.25 19:10.05 17:41.80
Binta Ka Richland +1:15.85 18:57.75 17:41.90
Marshall Pate Kaufman +2:02.52 19:45.22 17:42.70
Brett Gilley Southlake Carroll +1:18.10 19:02.51 17:44.41
Nick Farrell Dallas Jesuit +2:49.95 20:35.85 17:45.90
Andres Hernandez Jr Mesquite Poteet -23.94 17:46.89 18:10.83
Justin Osburn Northwest Nelson +1:53.03 19:42.43 17:49.40
Ryan Warren Alvarado -45.96 17:50.16 18:36.12
Jorge Campos Alvarado +2:47.88 20:40.17 17:52.29
Thomas Sanitate Wylie High +1:14.88 19:07.78 17:52.90
Laura Fairchild Flower Mound +1:33.57 19:26.57 17:53.00
Jack Ward Northwest Nelson +2:02.62 19:55.82 17:53.20
Arath Monreal Mesquite Poteet +2:27.25 20:21.34 17:54.09
Jake Hagood Lewisville Hebron +57.15 18:51.29 17:54.14
Barrett Bookout Lewisville Marcus +47.24 18:41.43 17:54.19
Samuel Castaneda Mesquite Poteet +26.62 18:20.96 17:54.34
Dimitri Desjardins Southlake Carroll +39.17 18:34.47 17:55.30
Quinten Ford Frisco Independence High School +2:15.21 20:10.61 17:55.40
Juan Gutierrez Northwest Nelson +48.45 18:44.55 17:56.10
Brian Klimek Lewisville Marcus +1:26.39 19:22.56 17:56.17
Daniel Parra Mesquite Poteet +54.12 18:51.71 17:57.59
Hunter Moffett Keller Timber Creek +40.62 18:38.54 17:57.92
Francisco Garcia Valley View -45.82 17:58.38 18:44.20
Kadin Lakey Lewisville Marcus +2:27.43 20:26.65 17:59.22
Jordan Mayo Northwest Nelson +1:09.41 19:09.17 17:59.76
Nate Schmidt Fort Worth Nolan Catholic +1:18.49 19:19.76 18:01.27
Ethan Shook Keller Central +2:33.40 20:35.30 18:01.90
Kirk Niekamp Frisco Liberty +43.44 18:45.74 18:02.30
Michael Caire Keller Timber Creek +1:25.78 19:28.70 18:02.92
Dawson Moore Dallas Jesuit +13.37 18:16.67 18:03.30
Jared Thomas Keller +21.68 18:25.65 18:03.97
Emily Garcia Alvarado +1:00.15 19:05.15 18:05.00
Maxwell Schutze Dallas Jesuit +40.51 18:46.01 18:05.50
Hagan Fromme Keller +1:46.89 19:52.39 18:05.50
Kirby Spraggins Southlake Carroll +2:12.21 20:19.16 18:06.95
Thomas Eichelberger Colleyville Heritage +1:26.30 19:34.50 18:08.20
Joseph Ibarra Dallas Wilson +51.60 19:00.55 18:08.95
Luke Small Frisco Liberty +1:02.84 19:13.44 18:10.60
Brycen Salazar Keller Central +2:14.12 20:27.11 18:12.99
Nick Musil Frisco Independence High School -4.73 18:13.67 18:18.40
Carlos Sanchez Kaufman +1:03.35 19:17.55 18:14.20
Caroline Miller Dallas Ursuline Academy +37.06 18:51.66 18:14.60
Ethan Riedl Frisco Liberty +1:58.99 20:14.29 18:15.30
Luke Lewis Argyle Liberty Christian +3:12.89 21:28.31 18:15.42
Christan Tomy Keller Timber Creek +1:19.28 19:34.72 18:15.44
Marshall Prather Dallas Wilson +1:17.28 19:33.17 18:15.89
Juan Cruz Mesquite Poteet +1:09.04 19:25.22 18:16.18
Jaron Zell Wylie High +1:42.65 19:59.77 18:17.12
Derian Neumann Colleyville Heritage +42.79 19:00.79 18:18.00
Gavin Martinez Dallas Jesuit +1:38.75 19:58.15 18:19.40
Cole Jones Burkburnett +18.37 18:38.33 18:19.96
Allison Green Lewisville Marcus +42.00 19:03.30 18:21.30
Chris Mewing Richardson Pearce +6.47 18:28.07 18:21.60
Nile Barfield Southlake Carroll +1:32.56 19:54.27 18:21.71
Jay Biddle Fort Worth Arlington Heights +1:30.46 19:52.41 18:21.95
Cassidy Teuscher Northwest Nelson +2:13.65 20:35.95 18:22.30
Cole Williams Fort Worth Arlington Heights -17.99 18:22.32 18:40.31
Abby Riordan Lewisville Hebron +8.14 18:30.84 18:22.70
Aaliya Fazel Lewisville Hebron +42.21 19:05.01 18:22.80
Aaron Douglas Northwest Nelson +29.80 18:53.21 18:23.41
Justin Miller Lewisville Marcus +1:50.23 20:13.98 18:23.75
Connor Beebe Keller Timber Creek +1:25.31 19:50.65 18:25.34
Kyle Dreyer Richardson Pearce +11.43 18:37.72 18:26.29
Ryan Hurrell Southlake Carroll +6:11.47 24:37.90 18:26.43
Cj Hughes Keller +1:46.90 20:13.42 18:26.52
Raghav Dwivedi Lewisville Marcus +2:56.43 21:23.94 18:27.51
David Miller Grapevine +2:37.54 21:05.15 18:27.61
Matthew Romines Keller Timber Creek +2:49.55 21:18.54 18:28.99
Grayson Allen Frisco Independence High School +1:12.23 19:41.43 18:29.20
Leland Allen Lewisville Marcus -9.09 18:30.61 18:39.70
Ethan Lawler Fort Worth Bethesda +44.22 19:16.04 18:31.82
Michael Raulerson Aledo +6:08.01 24:40.81 18:32.80
Elise Welch Dallas Ursuline Academy +1:26.70 20:02.40 18:35.70
Kaitlyn Irving Lewisville Hebron +2:05.40 20:42.50 18:37.10
Bradyn Smith Cistercian Prep -49.27 18:37.41 19:26.68
Christopher Park Richardson Pearce +1:08.33 19:47.03 18:38.70
Jd Sanders Colleyville Heritage +1:15.52 19:55.56 18:40.04
Andrew Wright Dallas Jesuit +1:14.90 19:56.89 18:41.99
Samuel Schafer Southlake Carroll +2:17.84 20:59.87 18:42.03
Joe Wales Lewisville Hebron +2:01.04 20:43.99 18:42.95
Saul Perez Alvarado +48.08 19:31.12 18:43.04
Abraham Guevara Arlington Martin +48.33 19:31.83 18:43.50
Preston Williamson Kaufman +27.09 19:13.98 18:46.89
Mario Zuniga Frisco Liberty +5:20.16 24:07.26 18:47.10
Jacob Thomas Keller Timber Creek +1:25.38 20:14.36 18:48.98
Will Carrothers Grapevine +3:18.52 22:08.38 18:49.86
Weston Miller Southlake Carroll +3:23.58 22:16.21 18:52.63
Camryn Rogers Lewisville Marcus +55.47 19:48.47 18:53.00
Rylee Cristan Keller Timber Creek +1:15.60 20:09.00 18:53.40
Carlos Trigo Arlington Martin +1:38.62 20:32.72 18:54.10
Erika Barrett Keller Timber Creek +33.72 19:28.72 18:55.00
Zach Fuston Grapevine +1:25.52 20:20.75 18:55.23
Benjamin Becker Southlake Carroll +1:57.05 20:53.57 18:56.52
Daniel West Arlington Martin +5:22.39 24:20.89 18:58.50
Bryan Melendez Grapevine +4:49.48 23:48.17 18:58.69
Mark Davis Wylie High +1:26.82 20:26.41 18:59.59
Rohan Puppala Northwest Nelson +1:55.40 20:55.14 18:59.74
Michael Wetzel Keller Timber Creek +2:12.60 21:15.21 19:02.61
Brenden Prather Dallas Wilson +1:43.87 20:47.57 19:03.70
Amelia Jauregui Frisco Liberty +18.69 19:23.49 19:04.80
Zachary Yoakum Keller Timber Creek +46.27 19:51.57 19:05.30
Brandon Tousignant Kaufman +30.30 19:35.98 19:05.68
Patrick Mitchell Kaufman -16.47 19:07.89 19:24.36
Sydney Reynolds Valley View +1:50.67 20:59.57 19:08.90
Ricardo Magana Fort Worth North Side +28.19 19:38.06 19:09.87
Benjamin Kloesel Keller Timber Creek +2:32.99 21:43.74 19:10.75
Asher Smith Dallas Jesuit +5:34.62 24:47.60 19:12.98
Aaron Bui Grapevine +4:24.82 23:37.86 19:13.04
Andy Cazares Keller Timber Creek +1:14.92 20:28.43 19:13.51
Kyle Halley Keller Central +1:58.70 21:12.67 19:13.97
Elizabeth Raff Hockaday +34.67 19:49.77 19:15.10
Ariel Esposito Flower Mound +1:54.90 21:12.40 19:17.50
Eric Garcia Fort Worth North Side +4:11.37 23:29.04 19:17.67
Conner Wigginton Keller Central +3:15.10 22:33.80 19:18.70
Ivan Flores Kaufman +3:10.64 22:30.17 19:19.53
Elizabeth Green Frisco Independence High School +2:24.32 21:44.32 19:20.00
Matthew Norrell Lewisville Hebron +2:59.04 22:19.05 19:20.01
Chris Delgadillo Fort Worth Arlington Heights +29.67 19:51.81 19:22.14
Kaylen Ruiz Frisco Liberty +7.37 19:30.77 19:23.40
Ryan Cook Northwest Nelson -26.92 19:26.03 19:52.95
Sarah Green Lewisville Marcus +1:34.40 21:00.60 19:26.20
Tyler Fowler Keller Timber Creek -25.06 19:27.41 19:52.47
Sophie Leathers Colleyville Heritage +52.88 20:21.68 19:28.80
Cameron Spader Frisco Liberty +3:07.01 22:36.21 19:29.20
Shreya Veeravelli Southlake Carroll +2:24.26 21:54.26 19:30.00
Charlie Brumley Richardson Pearce -13.12 19:30.56 19:43.68
Diego Peralta Dallas Cristo Rey College Prep +26.98 19:58.05 19:31.07
Matthew Speirs Colleyville Heritage +2:36.69 22:07.92 19:31.23
Garrett Wortham Keller Central +3.77 19:36.16 19:32.39
Max Rogers Cistercian Prep +20.43 19:55.01 19:34.58
Ariana Taylor Arlington Martin +1:04.74 20:39.74 19:35.00
Katelyn Buckley Wylie High +2:51.55 22:27.25 19:35.70
Nevaeh Pantoja Lewisville Hebron +24.28 20:00.28 19:36.00
Anthony Saavedra Mesquite Poteet +1:07.46 20:44.38 19:36.92
Grant Bean Arlington Martin +47.75 20:27.56 19:39.81
Johnathan Ruiz Keller Central +1:11.01 20:51.91 19:40.90
Cole Overstreet Burkburnett +1:29.25 21:11.56 19:42.31
Christopher Martinez Mesquite Poteet +3:39.42 23:21.83 19:42.41
Jaden Balsly Northwest Nelson +42.75 20:25.26 19:42.51
Will Tobaben Carrollton Prince of Peace +1:31.92 21:16.20 19:44.28
Madalyn Wardin Southlake Carroll +1:27.56 21:14.66 19:47.10
Marisabel Garza Keller Timber Creek -57.05 19:48.24 20:45.29
Steven Furlow Aledo +2:22.09 22:12.39 19:50.30
Brenna Casey Colleyville Heritage +1:10.31 21:01.11 19:50.80
Jonathan Mccue Grapevine +50.80 20:42.11 19:51.31
Anna Miller Dallas Ursuline Academy +11.40 20:03.50 19:52.10
Caroline Forbess Hockaday +47.74 20:41.04 19:53.30
Audrey Kwentus Southlake Carroll +1:48.38 21:41.78 19:53.40
Alex Upton Keller +2:29.57 22:24.28 19:54.71
Kenndrick Mendieta Dallas Cristo Rey College Prep +3:06.35 23:01.94 19:55.59
Erika Voight Lewisville Marcus +1:37.18 21:33.68 19:56.50
Sarah Creech Southlake Carroll +2:46.14 22:43.04 19:56.90
Brandon Vergel Dallas Jesuit +4:18.93 24:16.71 19:57.78
Caitlin Reimer Lewisville Marcus +14.38 20:12.28 19:57.90
Trenton Chappel Argyle Liberty Christian +2:01.45 21:59.82 19:58.37
Jordan Arning Keller Central +36.20 20:34.72 19:58.52
Gabrielle Jain Keller Timber Creek +59.21 20:58.51 19:59.30
Zachary Kaylor Southlake Carroll +3:16.51 23:16.83 20:00.32
Jesse Baxley Kaufman +2:02.88 22:04.86 20:01.98
Zachary Martinez Wylie High +54.72 20:56.78 20:02.06
Eliza Hailey Grapevine +1:24.96 21:27.06 20:02.10
Breck Ortiz Argyle Liberty Christian -1:12.23 20:04.34 21:16.57
Madison Woolley Lewisville Marcus +26.37 20:30.75 20:04.38
Oscar Monger Fort Worth North Side +32.35 20:37.00 20:04.65
Kelsey Holden Frisco Liberty +2:49.60 22:54.70 20:05.10
William Viveros Northwest Nelson -14.11 20:06.63 20:20.74
Jack Heckel Keller +1:58.10 22:05.45 20:07.35
Matthew Swatchick Wylie High +44.22 20:52.45 20:08.23
Caitlin Mertz Southlake Carroll +1:51.56 21:59.86 20:08.30
Marcus Morales Fort Worth Arlington Heights +1:37.97 21:47.74 20:09.77
Natalie Padilla Keller Timber Creek +1:34.27 21:45.57 20:11.30
Ashley Dove Grapevine +3:09.36 23:22.06 20:12.70
Will Birbeck Fort Worth Nolan Catholic +1:27.96 21:45.25 20:17.29
Anoop Braich Lewisville Marcus -15.69 20:17.78 20:33.47
Bailey Wright Frisco Liberty +2:45.45 23:03.65 20:18.20
Katherine Hosler Southlake Carroll +1:23.69 21:42.19 20:18.50
Amanda Gordon Keller Timber Creek +26.86 20:46.58 20:19.72
Stuart Schafer Southlake Carroll +4:27.63 24:47.93 20:20.30
Kolby Kennington Keller Central +58.70 21:20.42 20:21.72
Olivia Lord Keller Central +2:49.81 23:12.11 20:22.30
Mia Regan Lewisville Hebron +44.88 21:07.27 20:22.39
Lauren Cebulske Northwest Nelson +51.62 21:14.42 20:22.80
Meredith Beck Frisco Independence High School +4:43.43 25:06.83 20:23.40
Kayla Delay Lewisville Hebron +1:09.90 21:33.80 20:23.90
Lincoln Scott Dallas Jesuit +1:39.10 22:03.47 20:24.37
Buckner Newberry Richardson Pearce +9.59 20:35.49 20:25.90
Matthew Pham Keller Central +1:10.61 21:36.91 20:26.30
Adam Roessner Keller +2:35.01 23:02.18 20:27.17
Luis Hernandez Dallas Wilson +46.15 21:13.64 20:27.49
Erin Harris Keller +1:54.25 22:21.75 20:27.50
Paige Loehding Lewisville Hebron +0.25 20:28.75 20:28.50
Samantha Widmann Colleyville Heritage +53.26 21:21.96 20:28.70
Caitlyn Midkiff Southlake Carroll +1:04.69 21:35.28 20:30.59
Ashlyn Bothwell Colleyville Heritage +3:18.59 23:50.09 20:31.50
Natalie Ryan Keller +4:16.02 24:48.92 20:32.90
Lauren Langenberg Southlake Carroll +1:39.00 22:13.40 20:34.40
Avery Potts Southlake Carroll +2:37.38 23:11.82 20:34.44
Victor Corona Frisco Liberty +5:28.57 26:04.28 20:35.71
Kelley-anne Richards Southlake Carroll -22.39 20:36.41 20:58.80
Madeline Turner Lewisville Hebron +13.76 20:50.31 20:36.55
Alexa Karmis Southlake Carroll +1:54.20 22:34.30 20:40.10
Melissa Hidalgo Grapevine +2:27.84 23:10.24 20:42.40
Zachary Orr Wylie High +42.70 21:25.11 20:42.41
Michael Patino Dallas Cristo Rey College Prep +1:40.38 22:23.76 20:43.38
Reagan Isbell Grapevine +1:22.47 22:06.67 20:44.20
Nick Tello Cistercian Prep -23.70 20:44.48 21:08.18
Justin Gneiting Keller -2:17.91 20:45.03 23:02.94
Delaney Drefs Southlake Carroll +4.58 20:51.08 20:46.50
Amanda Rodriguez Kaufman +57.99 21:46.59 20:48.60
Ellie Newman Hockaday +1:08.79 21:58.19 20:49.40
Trinity Colbert Arlington Martin +1:32.57 22:22.87 20:50.30
Marshall Comeaux Cistercian Prep +1:23.77 22:15.50 20:51.73
Austin Solis Northwest Nelson +4:31.37 25:23.21 20:51.84
Amore Brichetto Keller Timber Creek +39.82 21:32.54 20:52.72
Gregory Butler Cistercian Prep -4:03.64 20:53.19 24:56.83
Catie Reeves Frisco Liberty +1:35.83 22:32.13 20:56.30
Adam Sellors Southlake Carroll +3:10.44 24:07.92 20:57.48
Vincent Armato Southlake Carroll +8:19.83 29:17.59 20:57.76
Brian James Kaufman +1:15.10 22:13.47 20:58.37
Miguel Silva Fort Worth Carter-Riverside +18.77 21:17.90 20:59.13
Emily Walton Keller -1:15.82 20:59.19 22:15.01
Colleen Casey Colleyville Heritage +2:05.73 23:05.33 20:59.60
Samantha Alley Northwest Nelson +9.29 21:09.48 21:00.19
Mauricio Santamaria Richardson Pearce +1:11.33 22:13.25 21:01.92
Riley Hrenko Southlake Carroll +1:36.56 22:39.36 21:02.80
Haley Shipp Keller Timber Creek -9.77 21:03.42 21:13.19
Matthew Groesbeck Dallas Wilson -22.31 21:03.50 21:25.81
Abigail Hampton Lewisville Hebron -1:13.49 21:04.70 22:18.19
Logan Tamplin Richardson Pearce +1:05.20 22:18.61 21:13.41
Sabrina Jahn Northwest Nelson +1:41.85 22:56.85 21:15.00
Jeffrey Greenhill Keller Timber Creek -38.37 21:15.12 21:53.49
Kara Kushwaha Southlake Carroll +2:10.51 23:26.18 21:15.67
Brynn Butcher Northwest Nelson -42.18 21:16.82 21:59.00
Evelyn MacIas Keller Timber Creek +40.45 21:58.41 21:17.96
Emery Dolan Arlington Martin +22.78 21:41.18 21:18.40
Jose Angel Mendoza Dallas Cristo Rey College Prep -36.12 21:19.04 21:55.16
Jacob Rombs Cistercian Prep +2:49.20 24:10.04 21:20.84
Enrique Meir-Zaldi Alvarado +1:03.73 22:26.23 21:22.50
Bristol Putney Keller Timber Creek -5.02 21:24.75 21:29.77
Jacob Abel Richardson Pearce +7:45.73 29:10.51 21:24.78
Sebastian Romo Keller Central -2:18.51 21:25.95 23:44.46
Avery Nolden Frisco Liberty +1.55 21:28.49 21:26.94
Jake Limosnero Fort Worth Nolan Catholic +2:12.66 23:39.66 21:27.00
Bryan Castillo Mesquite Poteet -14.50 21:27.73 21:42.23
Christina Guy Keller +2:02.71 23:32.31 21:29.60
Maria Aldana Frisco Independence High School +2:56.46 24:26.46 21:30.00
Hannah Hoang Keller Central +1:01.38 22:32.28 21:30.90
Serena Young Southlake Carroll +2:42.35 24:15.27 21:32.92
Josilyn Kispert Frisco Independence High School +1:05.98 22:38.98 21:33.00
Richard Swartz Lewisville Marcus -17.23 21:35.24 21:52.47
Matthew Dorn Cistercian Prep -34.98 21:35.42 22:10.40
Drake Miller Southlake Carroll +1:49.55 23:25.88 21:36.33
Daniel Stevenson Southlake Carroll +9.64 21:47.27 21:37.63
Raaj Patel Southlake Carroll +9:22.31 31:02.11 21:39.80
Seth Kelly Keller +17.55 21:59.06 21:41.51
Joe Dunikoski Cistercian Prep +45.42 22:27.78 21:42.36
Ashlynn Mays Lewisville Marcus +2:32.46 24:15.55 21:43.09
Sarah Schelling Southlake Carroll +1:35.55 23:18.87 21:43.32
Addison Eanes Keller Timber Creek +2:13.54 24:00.09 21:46.55
Brissel Melendez Richardson Pearce +10.37 21:57.17 21:46.80
Colby Vokey Richardson Pearce +2:11.56 23:59.96 21:48.40
Leslie Gonzalez Kaufman +1:23.65 23:12.85 21:49.20
Valeria Goytia Keller Timber Creek +2:52.08 24:42.55 21:50.47
Stephan Salhab Cistercian Prep +54.48 22:45.51 21:51.03
Lauren Stewart Southlake Carroll +17.58 22:09.05 21:51.47
Payton Reynolds Valley View +1:01.00 22:54.10 21:53.10
Clara Fulsaas Aledo +2:19.15 24:12.75 21:53.60
Meredith Stuart Keller Timber Creek +1:55.42 23:49.86 21:54.44
Zane Grounds Keller +2:32.41 24:27.17 21:54.76
Marleni Garcia Valley View +39.95 22:35.65 21:55.70
Hannah Robinson Arlington Martin -23.07 21:56.43 22:19.50
Lucy Young Hockaday +1:37.88 23:36.08 21:58.20
Brionna Williams Keller Central +2:52.23 24:51.83 21:59.60
Emily Lim Keller Central +4:09.29 26:09.09 21:59.80
Julio Cardoso Dallas Wilson +3:13.97 25:14.82 22:00.85
Jack Reed Lewisville Marcus +1:27.35 23:28.46 22:01.11
Keyla Galicia Alvarado +3:09.74 25:11.33 22:01.59
Christine Nguyen Keller Central +3:40.87 25:42.97 22:02.10
Riley Seals Arlington Martin +3:07.16 25:10.26 22:03.10
Nathaniel Ogren Dallas Wilson -16.43 22:04.36 22:20.79
Alyssa Purpura Aledo +2:17.50 24:23.80 22:06.30
Eva Cruz Fort Worth North Side +55.27 23:01.80 22:06.53
Avery Martin Southlake Carroll -9.76 22:09.79 22:19.55
Thomas Bruce Richardson Pearce -49.99 22:10.75 23:00.74
Emily Whitaker Keller Timber Creek -1:53.47 22:10.79 24:04.26
Jackson Bruce Keller +47.19 22:58.38 22:11.19
Kyleigh Celone Lewisville Marcus -1:09.43 22:12.59 23:22.02
Caitlin Fleisher Richardson Pearce -3:51.40 22:18.14 26:09.54
Marizit Puente Kaufman +2:43.22 25:01.46 22:18.24
Aubrey Bosse Wylie High -11.77 22:19.93 22:31.70
Reagan Brown Aledo -53.08 22:20.82 23:13.90
Stacy Rowley Grapevine +2:05.13 24:29.42 22:24.29
Rachel Hagar Colleyville Heritage +27.36 22:52.71 22:25.35
Gracie Johnson Aledo +10.40 22:40.80 22:30.40
Madison Browning Lewisville Marcus +53.03 23:23.51 22:30.48
Katy Watkins Lewisville Hebron +8:17.44 30:48.79 22:31.35
Payton Moore Arlington Martin -18.02 22:31.78 22:49.80
Maiya Rodriguez Kaufman +2:54.35 25:27.16 22:32.81
Gabriela Villanueva Keller Timber Creek +1:00.47 23:34.05 22:33.58
Adan Luna Dallas Cristo Rey College Prep +2:30.02 25:09.27 22:39.25
Shelby Milhoan Arlington Martin +57.25 23:37.56 22:40.31
Sarah Basye Alvarado +2:56.05 25:37.12 22:41.07
Nada Haddad Colleyville Heritage +1:01.07 23:43.41 22:42.34
Noelle Martinez Dallas Wilson -35.18 22:44.04 23:19.22
Tyler Mccartney Keller Central +1:09.92 23:55.97 22:46.05
Lauren Horner Dallas Ursuline Academy +43.58 23:30.06 22:46.48
Maya Mathew Grapevine +39.27 23:26.23 22:46.96
Abby Turner Dallas Ursuline Academy +30.24 23:17.57 22:47.33
Cate Salony Richardson Pearce +48.66 23:36.26 22:47.60
Skyler Smith Keller Timber Creek +1:07.79 23:56.08 22:48.29
Natalie Nartz Keller Timber Creek +54.28 23:42.74 22:48.46
Merritt Mccaleb Hockaday +2:50.71 25:39.84 22:49.13
Jenna Hofmann Hockaday +17.37 23:09.28 22:51.91
Emily Kang Lewisville Hebron +1:39.63 24:33.08 22:53.45
Trinity Deatherage Arlington Martin +2:30.80 25:24.63 22:53.83
Jillian Shoultz Frisco Independence High School +1:08.50 24:05.10 22:56.60
Kathryn Reilley Southlake Carroll +9:33.58 32:31.01 22:57.43
Judith Manzano Alvarado +3.74 23:03.00 22:59.26
Bianca Antuna Kaufman -24.11 22:59.98 23:24.09
Mackenzie Panganiban Keller Timber Creek -1:39.53 23:01.18 24:40.71
Juana Perez Alvarado -2:38.92 23:01.73 25:40.65
Sydney Smith Aledo +18.48 23:20.58 23:02.10
Noah Ballard Dallas Wilson +1:49.75 24:52.06 23:02.31
Lindsey Calhoun Richardson Pearce +59.18 24:02.68 23:03.50
Brittany Shipp Keller Timber Creek -11.58 23:05.29 23:16.87
Jackson White Richardson Pearce +1:37.80 24:43.92 23:06.12
Michael Spagnolli Southlake Carroll +4.11 23:15.88 23:11.77
Chase Cutler Aledo +3:16.47 26:28.28 23:11.81
Will Mankin Fort Worth Arlington Heights +2:53.82 26:06.18 23:12.36
Madeline Pederson Arlington Martin +1:09.24 24:21.91 23:12.67
Zion Williams Mesquite Poteet +2:19.14 25:33.12 23:13.98
Rachel Casey Keller -28.20 23:14.38 23:42.58
Neel Jhaveri Colleyville Heritage +1:25.38 24:39.90 23:14.52
Colby Gustavsen Keller -10.28 23:15.41 23:25.69
Maddie Mompho Dallas Ursuline Academy +1:19.05 24:35.07 23:16.02
Katherine Schoeneman Keller +1:48.35 25:05.94 23:17.59
Emily Schumacher Fort Worth Bethesda +30.60 23:50.70 23:20.10
Armando Vasquez Frisco Liberty -1.13 23:22.49 23:23.62
Lizetd Olalde Alvarado +4:19.12 27:42.43 23:23.31
Madysen Walker Dallas Wilson +1:43.20 25:08.45 23:25.25
Jonathan Balderas Dallas Wilson -1:52.92 23:26.61 25:19.53
Hannah Flynn Kaufman +1:22.45 24:49.82 23:27.37
Lana Sadlowski Dallas Ursuline Academy +1:09.66 24:37.77 23:28.11
William Raju Keller Timber Creek +1:01.41 24:33.27 23:31.86
Lizzie Hall Southlake Carroll +3:04.98 26:37.38 23:32.40
Hayley Jennings Keller Timber Creek +4:04.31 27:37.37 23:33.06
Ismael Saavedra Fort Worth Arlington Heights -38.04 23:33.58 24:11.62
Brianna Cintron Northwest Nelson +1:34.16 25:07.97 23:33.81
Alexander Karl Keller +1:44.06 25:18.36 23:34.30
Maggie Smith Northwest Nelson +1:35.90 25:11.24 23:35.34
Alondra Vargas Fort Worth Nolan Catholic +1:50.97 25:27.95 23:36.98
Cecilia O'Brien Dallas Ursuline Academy +2:00.56 25:38.08 23:37.52
Giselle Cazares Keller Central +1:15.59 24:53.31 23:37.72
Amy Flower Richardson Pearce +6:08.16 29:46.32 23:38.16
Divya Pinto Dallas Ursuline Academy +1:28.70 25:07.78 23:39.08
Emily Evans Southlake Carroll +1:57.43 25:36.61 23:39.18
Abbygail Frisinger Northwest Nelson +2:23.51 26:03.34 23:39.83
Angela Arredondo Fort Worth Carter-Riverside +5:59.21 29:39.05 23:39.84
Anna Ten Eyck Lewisville Hebron +0.88 23:41.42 23:40.54
Macy Shult Frisco Independence High School -1:25.62 23:41.04 25:06.66
Erica Ortega Valley View +46.87 24:30.87 23:44.00
Jennifer Nguyen Keller Central +2:15.50 25:59.65 23:44.15
Samantha Varriale Southlake Carroll +14.95 23:59.89 23:44.94
Robert Bowden Keller +17.07 24:02.92 23:45.85
Paloma Leos Kaufman +1:37.77 25:26.54 23:48.77
Gloria Shagome Keller Central +3:35.10 27:24.04 23:48.94
Arunima Sareen Frisco Liberty +1:27.36 25:18.84 23:51.48
Meridith Moore Arlington Martin +1:18.74 25:10.60 23:51.86
Amanda Peppard Hockaday +1:01.33 24:56.39 23:55.06
Cydney Truby Keller +2.68 23:59.54 23:56.86
Elizabeth Metcalf Keller -6.58 23:59.47 24:06.05
Angelica Pena Dallas Cristo Rey College Prep +4:44.56 28:55.45 24:10.89
Melina Holt Southlake Carroll +1:55.65 26:06.64 24:10.99
Kazzie Tibbets Richardson Pearce +4:31.45 28:42.45 24:11.00
Kelsey Johnson Richardson Pearce +2:17.27 26:28.47 24:11.20
Victoria Pyle Hockaday +3:02.22 27:16.95 24:14.73
Paris Richard Fort Worth Arlington Heights -31.00 24:15.16 24:46.16
Spencer Davis Dallas Wilson +1:27.88 25:45.34 24:17.46
Molly Barkis Richardson Pearce +3:16.57 27:35.21 24:18.64
Yajaira Salazar Fort Worth Arlington Heights +1:53.84 26:12.66 24:18.82
Marissa Friedman Northwest Nelson -29.62 24:19.90 24:49.52
Matthew Hess Cistercian Prep +1:33.56 26:00.27 24:26.71
Zoe Vaughn Wylie High +1:57.76 26:25.52 24:27.76
Madeline Gillan Colleyville Heritage -24.45 24:29.13 24:53.58
Andrea Salas Dallas Cristo Rey College Prep +6.87 24:36.17 24:29.30
Emily Land Dallas Ursuline Academy +44.22 25:14.38 24:30.16
Maria Crane Fort Worth Nolan Catholic +1:02.08 25:32.28 24:30.20
Rylee Widger Northwest Nelson -4.39 24:31.61 24:36.00
Elizabeth Gillan Colleyville Heritage -1:49.48 24:32.38 26:21.86
Hope Cooper Aledo +3:56.36 28:31.42 24:35.06
Kimberly Reidy Northwest Nelson +0.98 24:38.00 24:37.02
Christian Wissinger Richardson Pearce -59.64 24:37.37 25:37.01
Jordan Bell Keller Timber Creek +39.11 25:19.89 24:40.78
Avery Deen Dallas Wilson +1:34.42 26:16.64 24:42.22
Peyton Gibbs Lewisville Marcus +59.56 25:44.88 24:45.32
Kiree Gove Carrollton Prince of Peace +2:25.89 27:13.86 24:47.97
Malley Norman Dallas Wilson +1:20.89 26:10.66 24:49.77
Emily Schopmeyer Dallas Ursuline Academy +0.48 24:52.40 24:51.92
Emily Parrish Dallas Ursuline Academy -2.10 24:59.11 25:01.21
Natalie Sweitonski Lewisville Hebron +2:11.80 27:12.27 25:00.47
Sarah Rose Southlake Carroll +51.15 25:56.88 25:05.73
Yajaira Rosales Fort Worth Carter-Riverside -5.77 25:10.70 25:16.47
Alinna Morales Fort Worth Arlington Heights -45.82 25:10.74 25:56.56
Daniela Vallejo Hockaday +1:38.67 26:49.59 25:10.92
Katie Gray Frisco Liberty +14.41 25:26.15 25:11.74
Ethan Bieschke Richardson Pearce +1:16.17 26:32.07 25:15.90
Simone Hunter Hockaday +2:31.21 27:52.01 25:20.80
Aaron Evans Keller +2:45.66 28:07.80 25:22.14
Emma Tamer Keller +22.38 25:50.17 25:27.79
Leah Schulte Lewisville Marcus +1:55.44 27:24.23 25:28.79
Christina Crawford Dallas Cristo Rey College Prep -4:56.26 25:29.20 30:25.46
Samuel Karkos Keller +2:51.07 28:20.88 25:29.81
Lizbeth Rodriguez Fort Worth North Side -12.29 25:31.21 25:43.50
Olivia Dehaven Frisco Independence High School -2:00.41 25:41.82 27:42.23
Emily Ralston Colleyville Heritage +1:42.63 27:29.06 25:46.43
Ellie Methe Dallas Ursuline Academy +59.47 26:46.18 25:46.71
Kayla Mckenzie Wylie High +1:42.77 27:29.65 25:46.88
Emily Deary Dallas Ursuline Academy +2:04.60 27:52.84 25:48.24
Valeria Ortiz Keller Timber Creek +47.44 26:37.37 25:49.93
Piper Pekrul Alvarado +1:01.58 26:59.91 25:58.33
Andrew Moreno Fort Worth Carter-Riverside -4:45.27 26:00.77 30:46.04
Alicia Aranda Lewisville Marcus +1:29.81 27:32.09 26:02.28
Anya Agarwal Dallas Ursuline Academy -1:34.19 26:03.45 27:37.64
Alyssa Cortesi Keller Central -11.65 26:03.99 26:15.64
Kalistah Pekrul Alvarado -20.99 26:05.72 26:26.71
Haley Hanson Dallas Ursuline Academy +35.29 26:41.83 26:06.54
Domonique De Los Santos Lewisville Marcus +36.33 26:45.50 26:09.17
Macie Burgard Dallas Wilson -3:17.37 26:14.55 29:31.92
Hector Hernandez Dallas Cristo Rey College Prep +2:45.28 29:02.52 26:17.24
Angelica Cervantes Dallas Cristo Rey College Prep +1:53.60 28:11.70 26:18.10
Emma Shields Keller Timber Creek +1:28.24 27:50.89 26:22.65
Justine Walker Dallas Ursuline Academy -53.51 26:23.86 27:17.37
Tia Taylor Dallas Ursuline Academy +1:00.68 27:31.67 26:30.99
Ashley Mwangi Keller Central +3:49.95 30:36.31 26:46.36
Grant Mclaughlin Keller -39.58 26:50.08 27:29.66
Sophia Fernandes Dallas Ursuline Academy +27.83 27:22.57 26:54.74
Desirae Tahajjod Lewisville Hebron +2:56.41 29:58.29 27:01.88
Nikka Hayes Dallas Ursuline Academy +1:31.99 28:39.03 27:07.04
Fernando Cruz Dallas Cristo Rey College Prep +33.23 27:43.59 27:10.36
Natalia Reyes Grapevine +15.15 27:29.12 27:13.97
Alexandra Horn Lewisville Hebron +3:43.86 31:00.87 27:17.01
Emily Janssen Richardson Pearce -4:17.04 27:17.83 31:34.87
Grace McFadden Lewisville Hebron -26.81 27:25.46 27:52.27
Angela Orduna Alvarado +7:29.49 35:00.58 27:31.09
Lauren Landers Richardson Pearce -2:51.93 27:31.53 30:23.46
Kate Dalziel Dallas Ursuline Academy +6.44 27:42.40 27:35.96
Brooke Connolly Dallas Ursuline Academy +3.06 27:51.69 27:48.63
Caroline Clure Dallas Wilson -21.93 28:00.21 28:22.14
Abigail Mihalic Dallas Ursuline Academy +1:51.98 30:04.28 28:12.30
Gabriella Moran Keller Timber Creek +2:31.83 30:53.80 28:21.97
Marissa Ovenshire Dallas Ursuline Academy +32.77 28:58.30 28:25.53
Eliseo Cordova Fort Worth Arlington Heights +1:17.02 29:58.00 28:40.98
Alyssa Snow Keller -6.08 28:52.96 28:59.04
Madison Buzzard Fort Worth Arlington Heights +4:30.19 33:24.56 28:54.37
Emma Grimshaw Richardson Pearce +1:09.89 30:15.15 29:05.26
Elenor Post Dallas Ursuline Academy +1:10.47 30:36.50 29:26.03
Hamna Moeen Frisco Liberty +2:24.38 32:32.44 30:08.06
Gracie Bellamy Keller +2:19.11 32:27.83 30:08.72
Paloma Braun Mesquite Poteet -2:21.15 30:31.58 32:52.73
Viviana Gomez Dallas Cristo Rey College Prep +1.45 30:51.63 30:50.18
Sayani Shah Keller +1:56.37 32:55.64 30:59.27
Autumn Jermstad Richardson Pearce +12.84 31:37.74 31:24.90
Kinza Hamza Lewisville Hebron -15.70 31:33.79 31:49.49
Marcie Esquivel Dallas Ursuline Academy +12.97 31:49.21 31:36.24