Decatur Eagle Relays

Decatur, TX
Hosted by Decatur

Complete Results

BOYS
100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Jaeden Johnson		10.80h PR	Denton Braswell
2.	12	Joseph Owens		10.84h PR	Lake Dallas
3.	10	Ta'Vion Wafford		10.96h PR	Denton Braswell
4.	11	Mario Reyes		11.01h	Decatur
5.	11	Michael Anderson		11.02h PR	Keller
6.	11	Jalon Harris		11.08h PR	Lake Dallas
7.	12	Dakota Wright		11.12h PR	Gainesville
8.	9	Drew Sanders		11.13h PR	Lake Dallas
9.	12	Brian Munn		11.21h PR	Bridgeport
10.	11	Aal Gray		11.31h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
11.	11	Colton Denman		11.37h PR	Decatur
12.	12	Efrain Deluna		11.47h SR	Bridgeport
13.	10	Ivry Mundy		11.50h PR	Denton Braswell
14.	11	Lethaniel Bouie		11.52h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
15.	10	Hunter Cole		11.58h PR	Decatur
16.	11	Matthew Quenichet		11.78h	N Richland Hills Ric...
17.	12	Noah Knapp		11.85h PR	Keller
18.	10	Anthony Martinez		11.93h PR	Peaster
19.	10	Colton Nelson		12.02h PR	Keller
20.	11	Tanner Stone		12.40h SR	Peaster
10	John Toxey Thornburg		NT PR	Peaster
10	Juan Amador		NT PR	Bridgeport
 
100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Dasian Moore		11.21h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
2.	11	John Woodard		11.27h PR	Keller
3.	9	Gunner Ragsdale		11.30h PR	Decatur
4.	10	Ja'cory Ashley		11.37h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
5.	10	Ladarius Flemming		11.46h PR	Lake Dallas
6.	9	Robert Webber		11.52h PR	Decatur
7.	9	Ifeoluwasimi Yessuff		11.55h PR	Denton Braswell
8.	10	Brok Butler		11.62h PR	Keller
9.	10	Nick Cagnetto		11.66h PR	Lake Dallas
10.	11	Jalen McGee		11.68h PR	Gainesville
10.	9	Brandon Baker		11.68h PR	Gainesville
12.	10	Christian Hand		11.72h PR	Bridgeport
13.	11	Darian Petty		11.75h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
14.	11	Braden Snow		11.78h PR	Decatur
14.	9	Sergio Mcdonald		11.78h PR	Lake Dallas
16.	9	Antonio Cano		11.93h PR	Bridgeport
17.	11	Jacoby McBath		11.98h PR	Gainesville
18.	9	Gabriel Bible		12.00h PR	Decatur
19.	10	Jose DeLacerda		12.09h PR	Bridgeport
20.	9	Ryan McKay		12.12h PR	Denton Braswell
21.	11	London Messimer		12.25h PR	Peaster
22.	9	Rodney Jumah		12.40h PR	Denton Braswell
23.	10	Brynden Dalton		12.44h PR	Peaster
24.	10	Lee Hubbard		12.46h PR	Gainesville
25.	10	Brian Rodriguez		12.58h PR	Carrollton Turner
26.	9	Edward Tristan		12.74h PR	Peaster
27.	11	Dominique Spencer		13.04h PR	Carrollton Turner
12	Ryland Smith		NT PR	Keller
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	K'Hari Watson		22.91h PR	Keller
2.	9	Drew Sanders		23.03h PR	Lake Dallas
3.	9	Adam Martinez		23.14h PR	Decatur
4.	12	Joseph Owens		23.16h PR	Lake Dallas
5.	12	Cameron Harper		23.35h PR	Carrollton Turner
6.	12	Kooper Joplin		23.50h PR	Decatur
7.	12	Jason Fear		23.53h	Keller
8.	11	Luis Hernandez		23.60h PR	Denton Braswell
9.	11	Trejon Williams		23.83h PR	Denton Braswell
10.	10	Genesis Solomon		23.87h PR	Carrollton Turner
11.	12	Nakoda Mastin		23.91h PR	Bridgeport
12.	11	Michael Cole		24.00h PR	Bridgeport
12.	11	Jae Roe		24.00h PR	Gainesville
14.	11	Jesus Marban		24.02h PR	Carrollton Turner
15.	11	Josh Kemp		24.10h PR	Gainesville
16.	10	Elijah Norris		24.16h PR	Denton Braswell
17.	11	Chad Noel		24.19h SR	Decatur
18.	11	Devin Collins		24.22h PR	Keller
19.	11	Lethaniel Bouie		24.96h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
20.	11	Charles Doubrava		25.28h PR	Decatur
21.	10	Anthony Martinez		25.50h PR	Peaster
22.	11	Tanner Stone		25.72h SR	Peaster
10	John Toxey Thornburg		NT PR	Peaster
12	Tyrin Bridgewater		NT PR	Lake Dallas
 
200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Ty Read		22.25h PR	Bridgeport
2.	10	Nathan Dealey		23.06h PR	Keller
3.	9	Eduardo Fernandez		23.72h PR	Decatur
4.	9	Brandon Johnson		23.91h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
4.	9	Britton Melton		23.91h PR	Keller
6.	12	Brad Strobel		24.34h SR	Keller
7.	11	Cameron Holt		24.38h PR	Denton Braswell
8.	10	Zyon Hurd		24.40h PR	Lake Dallas
9.	10	Angel Esquivel		24.50h PR	Carrollton Turner
10.	10	Brynden Dalton		24.58h PR	Peaster
11.	9	Jason Cobb		24.78h PR	Bridgeport
12.	9	Chris Mayo		24.81h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
13.	10	Logan Husfeld		24.84h PR	Gainesville
14.	9	Wayne Willis		25.21h PR	Denton Braswell
15.	9	Kobee Minor		25.22h PR	Lake Dallas
16.	9	Hultman Connor		25.24h PR	Carrollton Turner
17.	9	Charles Kinion		25.34h PR	Lake Dallas
18.	11	London Messimer		25.68h PR	Peaster
18.	9	Shay DuBois		25.68h	Decatur
20.	9	Jaxsyn Fletcher		25.69h PR	Decatur
20.	9	Antonio Cano		25.69h PR	Bridgeport
22.	9	Gabriel Bible		25.80h PR	Decatur
23.	9	Drevon Young		26.40h PR	Denton Braswell
24.	9	Edward Tristan		26.72h PR	Peaster
25.	10	Lee Hubbard		27.08h PR	Gainesville
26.	10	Brian Rodriguez		27.09h PR	Carrollton Turner
27.	9	Gregory Washington		28.56h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
28.	9	Mason Martinez		30.40h PR	Gainesville
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Michael Signo		51.50h PR	Keller
2.	11	Christian Battle		51.59h PR	Denton Braswell
3.	12	Nathan Smith		51.66h PR	Gainesville
4.	11	Jason Guerin		52.43h	Carrollton Turner
5.	11	Grant Grider		53.37h SR	Keller
5.	10	Colton Nelson		53.37h	Keller
7.	11	Christian Isaac		53.50h SR	Decatur
8.	11	Jae Roe		53.60h PR	Gainesville
9.	9	Aeneas Platt		54.65h PR	Lake Dallas
10.	10	Cameron Hale		55.31h PR	Decatur
11.	11	Josh Kemp		55.62h PR	Gainesville
12.	12	Ruben Ramirez		55.96h	Carrollton Turner
13.	11	Dazhon Flemings		56.57h PR	Denton Braswell
14.	10	John Toxey Thornburg		56.96h PR	Peaster
15.	11	Charles Doubrava		57.16h PR	Decatur
16.	11	Christian Covington		57.72h SR	Lake Dallas
17.	9	Danny Turner		59.09h PR	Peaster
18.	12	Adam Tipps		1:00.22h PR	Lake Dallas
19.	10	Anthony Martinez		1:01.63h SR	Peaster
20.	10	Brayden Kitchens		1:01.90h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
21.	10	Luis Marquez		1:02.06h PR	Carrollton Turner
11	Brett Bostick		NT	N Richland Hills Ric...
9	Jacob McCarty		NT PR	Denton Braswell
 
400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Dee Eddings		54.52h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
2.	11	Mackenzie McCord		55.24h PR	Keller
3.	11	Josh Sij		56.06h PR	Decatur
4.	9	Ariyan Flowers		56.34h PR	Denton Braswell
5.	11	Angel Rincon		56.69h PR	Gainesville
6.	9	Benjamin Blackmore		56.75h PR	Denton Braswell
7.	9	Charles Kinion		58.46h PR	Lake Dallas
8.	10	Zyon Hurd		58.56h PR	Lake Dallas
9.	10	Cameron Sereika		59.46h PR	Decatur
10.	10	Keagan Duncan		59.56h PR	Keller
11.	10	CJ Broadway		1:00.24h PR	Lake Dallas
12.	9	Greyson Thompson		1:01.06h PR	Denton Braswell
13.	9	Edward Tristan		1:01.71h PR	Peaster
14.	11	Julian Heaver		1:02.22h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
15.	9	Coltin Medenwald		1:02.90h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
16.	9	Mason Martinez		1:04.90h PR	Gainesville
17.	10	Garrett Dobbs		1:07.12h SR	Peaster
18.	9	Kevin Nguyen		1:10.66h PR	Carrollton Turner
19.	10	Brynden Dalton		1:12.87h PR	Peaster
9	Jose Gonzales		NT PR	Gainesville
11	Alex Burnett		NT	Keller
11	Dominique Spencer		NT PR	Carrollton Turner
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Christian Isaac		2:04.71h SR	Decatur
2.	10	Marco Rodriguez		2:04.89h PR	Decatur
3.	9	Triston Read		2:06.49h PR	Decatur
4.	10	Casey Smith		2:09.12h PR	Keller
5.	10	Brice Hardin		2:09.34h PR	Peaster
6.	10	Edgar Avila		2:14.32h PR	Carrollton Turner
7.	10	Cameron Hale		2:15.19h PR	Decatur
8.	12	Jose Chombo		2:15.61h PR	Gainesville
12	Frank Garcia		NT PR	Gainesville
11	Tyler Goldsworthy		NT PR	Gainesville
9	Danny Turner		NT PR	Peaster
11	Thomas Singer		NT SR	Keller
9	Nolan Kwasny		NT PR	Keller
10	Haden Grant		NT SR	Lake Dallas
10	Jaxon McIntire		NT	N Richland Hills Ric...
10	NathDaniel Valladolid		NT SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
11	Noah Mondy		NT SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
9	Jacob Ruston		NT PR	Denton Braswell
11	Kalani Morris		NT PR	Denton Braswell
10	Carlo Leon		NT PR	Denton Braswell
10	Luis Marquez		NT	Carrollton Turner
 
800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Hagen Fromme		2:21.03h PR	Keller
2.	9	Austin Vance		2:26.84h PR	Lake Dallas
3.	9	Erick Ibarra		2:27.58h PR	Gainesville
4.	10	Garrett Dobbs		2:29.38h PR	Peaster
5.	9	Chris Gross		2:29.90h PR	Decatur
6.	10	Zachary Peterson		2:30.69h PR	Denton Braswell
7.	10	Leonardo Ramirez		2:31.16h PR	Lake Dallas
8.	9	Alex Bryant		2:36.59h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
10	Kaelem Vitela		NT SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
9	Dalton Gross		NT PR	Decatur
9	Caleb Polley		NT PR	Denton Braswell
9	Latrell Bowen		NT PR	Denton Braswell
10	Colby Gustavsen		NT PR	Keller
9	Julian Pierre		NT PR	Keller
9	Micha Martinez		NT PR	Gainesville
9	Jose Gonzales		NT PR	Gainesville
9	Kevin Nguyen		NT PR	Carrollton Turner
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Greg Fehribach		4:36.53h SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
2.	10	Marco Rodriguez		4:45.52h	Decatur
3.	11	Alan Rangel		4:48.68h SR	Decatur
4.	12	Parker Cullop		4:51.03h SR	Decatur
5.	10	Collin Torrey		4:53.04h	Keller
6.	10	Brice Hardin		4:53.87h SR	Peaster
7.	10	Seth Walker		4:57.52h PR	Keller
8.	11	Salvador Garcia		4:58.11h SR	Bridgeport
11	Nathanael Phillips		NT SR	Bridgeport
10	Edgar Avila		NT SR	Carrollton Turner
10	Haden Grant		NT PR	Lake Dallas
9	Trevor Chapman		NT PR	Keller
9	Cooper Goldsworthy		NT PR	Gainesville
12	Jose Chombo		NT SR	Gainesville
11	Dalton Chancelor		NT PR	Gainesville
9	Triston Read		NT PR	Decatur
10	Jorge Baquier		NT	N Richland Hills Ric...
10	Jaxon McIntire		NT SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
9	Jacob Ruston		NT PR	Denton Braswell
10	Ryan Fields		NT PR	Denton Braswell
10	Sergio Leon		NT PR	Denton Braswell
 
1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Henry Dodds		5:12.53h PR	Keller
2.	10	Oscar Palomo		5:22.71h PR	Decatur
3.	9	Sean Mousaw		5:30.25h	Keller
4.	11	Jonathan Mendez		5:31.84h	Decatur
5.	9	Dominic Gross		5:39.61h PR	Decatur
6.	9	Gabriel Embree		5:39.85h	Decatur
7.	9	Austin Burrows		5:40.15h PR	Denton Braswell
8.	10	Christopher Troppy		5:42.22h PR	Denton Braswell
9	Caleb Polley		NT PR	Denton Braswell
9	Latrell Bowen		NT PR	Denton Braswell
9	Isaac Osorio		NT PR	Denton Braswell
9	Matthew Jackson		NT PR	Denton Braswell
9	Jacob Ketterer		NT PR	Denton Braswell
11	Andrew Sikini		NT PR	Denton Braswell
9	Dalton Gross		NT PR	Decatur
9	Alex Bryant		NT PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
10	Brian Luna		NT PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
9	Alex Upton		NT	Keller
10	Leonardo Ramirez		NT SR	Lake Dallas
9	Austin Vance		NT PR	Lake Dallas
9	Parker Harmon		NT PR	Lake Dallas
9	Mesta Edrick		NT PR	Gainesville
10	Miguel Luna		NT SR	Gainesville
9	Mason Lorne		NT PR	Gainesville
12	Armando Martinez		NT SR	Bridgeport
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Greg Fehribach		10:24.73h SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
2.	11	Alan Rangel		10:34.40h	Decatur
3.	9	Trevor Chapman		10:40.79h PR	Keller
4.	10	Seth Walker		10:52.20h	Keller
5.	10	Edgar Avila		11:15.18h SR	Carrollton Turner
6.	10	Sergio Leon		11:15.81h PR	Denton Braswell
7.	10	Collin Torrey		11:20.13h PR	Keller
8.	10	Oscar Palomo		11:23.04h PR	Decatur
10	Jorge Baquier		SCR PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
10	NathDaniel Valladolid		SCR	N Richland Hills Ric...
10	Ryan Fields		SCR PR	Denton Braswell
9	Cooper Goldsworthy		SCR PR	Gainesville
11	Dalton Chancelor		SCR PR	Gainesville
 
3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Henry Dodds		11:04.31h PR	Keller
2.	10	Ricky Schandevel		11:12.78h PR	Keller
3.	10	Carson Mathews		11:37.66h	Keller
4.	9	Gabriel Embree		12:51.87h PR	Decatur
5.	9	Dominic Gross		12:54.17h PR	Decatur
6.	11	Andrew Sikini		13:05.79h PR	Denton Braswell
7.	9	Austin Burrows		13:09.90h PR	Denton Braswell
8.	10	Brian Luna		13:10.13h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
9.	10	Jesus Vazquez		13:11.20h SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
10.	9	Matthew Jackson		13:13.97h PR	Denton Braswell
9	Isaac Osorio		SCR PR	Denton Braswell
9	Jacob Ketterer		SCR PR	Denton Braswell
9	Chris Gross		SCR PR	Decatur
9	Bo Hermanson		SCR PR	Decatur
9	Mesta Edrick		SCR PR	Gainesville
10	Miguel Luna		SCR PR	Gainesville
12	Armando Martinez		SCR SR	Bridgeport
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Calion Baker		15.75h PR	Gainesville
2.	12	Blake Self		17.14h	Keller
3.	11	Holden Hacker		17.18h SR	Decatur
4.	10	Johnathan Garner		18.65h SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Isaiah Baker		16.62h PR	Gainesville
2.	10	Chris Hammack		18.29h PR	Keller
3.	9	Jared Allison		18.53h PR	Decatur
4.	9	Jacob Dring		18.65h	Keller
5.	12	Cody Grimes		19.42h PR	Decatur
6.	9	Noah Torres		20.12h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Holden Hacker		44.87h SR	Decatur
2.	10	Johnathan Garner		45.34h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
3.	11	Luis Hernandez		45.81h PR	Denton Braswell
3.	12	Blake Self		45.81h	Keller
5.	11	Bowen Johnson		47.30h PR	Gainesville
6.	11	Mekhi Jamison		47.84h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
7.	9	Brandon Engal		49.24h PR	Lake Dallas
8.	11	Charles Williams		49.90h PR	Lake Dallas
9.	11	Zach Graham		51.18h PR	Lake Dallas
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Jacob Dring		45.24h	Keller
2.	10	Michael Darden		45.25h PR	Keller
3.	10	Chris Hammack		45.40h SR	Keller
4.	9	Jared Allison		46.65h PR	Decatur
5.	9	Isaiah Baker		47.30h PR	Gainesville
6.	12	Cody Grimes		47.65h	Decatur
7.	10	Logan Brasher		49.47h PR	Gainesville
8.	11	Stephen Gauna		50.09h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
9.	9	Noah Torres		51.72h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
10.	9	Mason Lorne		52.41h PR	Gainesville
11.	10	Jaurus Davis		52.72h	N Richland Hills Ric...
12.	10	Demy'gea McCain		53.37h PR	Denton Braswell
13.	11	Jordan Mckinnley		53.66h PR	Lake Dallas
14.	9	Kyle Nielson		54.08h PR	Lake Dallas
15.	10	Ty Studhalter		55.60h PR	Lake Dallas
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Team
1		Caleb Richardson		43.20h	Denton Braswell
2		Dakota Wright		44.21h	Gainesville
3		Hunter Cole		44.47h	Decatur
4		Michael Anderson		44.60h	Keller
5		Joseph Owens		44.98h	Lake Dallas
6		Dashaun White		45.27h	N Richland Hills Ric...
Casey Riggs
Juan Amador
Efrain Deluna
Brian Munn		NT	Bridgeport
Jesus Marban
Cameron Harper
Genesis Solomon
Jason Guerin		NT	Carrollton Turner
 
4x100m Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Team
1		Joshua Williams		45.40h	Denton Braswell
2		Chris Mayo		45.44h	N Richland Hills Ric...
3		Brok Butler		46.16h	Keller
4		Jacoby McBath		46.43h	Gainesville
5		CJ Broadway		46.63h	Lake Dallas
6		Jaxsyn Fletcher		46.72h	Decatur
Antonio Cano
Jose DeLacerda
Ty Read
Christian Hand		NT	Bridgeport
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Team
1		Kooper Joplin		1:33.21h	Decatur
2		Dashaun White		1:33.53h	N Richland Hills Ric...
2		Caleb Richardson		1:33.53h	Denton Braswell
4		Jason Fear		1:34.81h	Keller
5.		Relay Team		1:35.12h	Gainesville
6		Tyrin Bridgewater		1:38.21h	Lake Dallas
 
4x200m Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Team
1		Terevious Dennis		1:38.75h	Denton Braswell
2		Chris Mayo		1:39.24h	N Richland Hills Ric...
3		Britton Melton		1:39.69h	Keller
4		Ladarius Flemming		1:40.09h	Lake Dallas
5		Jacoby McBath		1:40.34h	Gainesville
6		Shay DuBois		1:41.00h	Decatur
7		Angel Esquivel		1:46.72h	Carrollton Turner
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Team
1		Ramon Ballard		3:33.24h	Gainesville
2		Kooper Joplin		3:33.96h	Decatur
3		Michael Signo		3:35.84h	Keller
4		Dazhon Flemings		3:36.73h	Denton Braswell
5		Jason Guerin		3:40.84h	Carrollton Turner
6		Shamar Johnson		3:50.34h	N Richland Hills Ric...
7		Adam Tipps		3:56.30h	Lake Dallas
 
4x400m Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Team
1		Alex Burnett		3:45.92h	Keller
2		Chad Noel		3:50.32h	Decatur
3		Drevon Young		3:55.82h	Denton Braswell
4		Erick Ibarra		3:59.02h	Gainesville
5		Jaurus Davis		4:04.10h	N Richland Hills Ric...
6		Nick Cagnetto		4:04.60h	Lake Dallas
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Doron Williams		42-09.00	N Richland Hills Ric...
2.	12	Braylen Fugett		41-06.50 PR	Gainesville
3.	11	Liam Ardigo		41-01.00 PR	Keller
4.	10	Sean Payne		40-04.00	Keller
5.	10	Ridge Burden		40-00.00 PR	Decatur
6.	11	Brendan Aland		38-07.50 PR	Denton Braswell
7.	12	Cameron Donnell		38-02.00 SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
8.	11	Miguel Rodriguez		37-08.00 PR	Gainesville
9.	10	Tyler Kay		37-06.50 PR	Lake Dallas
10.	10	Hayden Brockenbush		37-02.50 PR	Lake Dallas
11.	10	Matthew Rankin		36-06.50 PR	Bridgeport
12.	11	Obed Guerrero		36-02.50 PR	Carrollton Turner
13.	12	Terry Hogan		35-10.50 SR	Decatur
14.	11	Mason Ward		35-02.50 PR	Keller
15.	11	Zalon Long		34-07.00 PR	Lake Dallas
16.	12	Marcos DeLuna		33-01.50 PR	Bridgeport
17.	10	Brenden Gonzales		32-07.00 SR	Gainesville
18.	12	Jacob Slimp		31-09.00 PR	Bridgeport
19.	10	Alejandro Rivera		30-06.00 PR	Denton Braswell
19.	11	Deven Aguilar		30-06.00 PR	Denton Braswell
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Jaisen Hall		42-01.25 PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
2.	11	Logan Davis		41-04.75 PR	Carrollton Turner
3.	10	Colby Westbrook		40-08.50 PR	Decatur
4.	11	Nathaniel Graves		40-07.00 PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
5.	10	AJ Wendling		40-06.00 PR	Bridgeport
6.	9	Colby White		40-01.00 PR	Bridgeport
7.	9	Jacob Marshall		37-09.75 PR	Bridgeport
8.	11	James Manuel		37-00.25 PR	Gainesville
9.	11	Tristin Lafreniere		36-07.50 PR	Carrollton Turner
10.	10	Roberto Nava		36-07.00 PR	Gainesville
11.	11	Patricio Galindo		36-02.50 PR	Decatur
12.	11	Garrett Hopper		35-04.00 PR	Keller
13.	9	Junior Flores		33-04.75 PR	Lake Dallas
14.	11	Parker Shinsky		32-07.50 PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
15.	9	Devin Holder		31-01.50 PR	Lake Dallas
16.	10	William Goines		30-04.50 PR	Gainesville
17.	9	Kellen Culberson		29-01.50 PR	Lake Dallas
18.	12	Elijah Rico		24-09.50 PR	Keller
19.	10	Nelson Hennagir		23-08.00 PR	Denton Braswell
20.	9	Samuel Cole		19-09.50 PR	Denton Braswell
21.	9	Joshua Hoston		16-03.25 PR	Denton Braswell
11	Chris Killian		SCR	Keller
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Christopher Spence		135-04	N Richland Hills Ric...
2.	11	Drake Nelson		115-00	N Richland Hills Ric...
3.	12	Johnathan Fawley		113-09 PR	Decatur
4.	11	Charles Doubrava		112-08	Decatur
5.	11	Evan Lea		111-04 PR	Lake Dallas
6.	12	Terry Hogan		110-02 SR	Decatur
7.	10	Brenden Gonzales		109-04 PR	Gainesville
8.	12	Marcos DeLuna		106-09 PR	Bridgeport
9.	11	Miguel Rodriguez		101-06 PR	Gainesville
10.	11	Zalon Long		95-09 PR	Lake Dallas
11.	11	Brendan Aland		94-07	Denton Braswell
12.	10	Camden Gossett		92-09	Keller
13.	10	Matthew Rankin		88-10 SR	Bridgeport
14.	11	Mason Ward		80-07	Keller
15.	11	Deven Aguilar		76-09 PR	Denton Braswell
16.	9	Drew Sanders		72-09 PR	Lake Dallas
17.	12	Jacob Slimp		71-05 PR	Bridgeport
18.	10	Sean Payne		17-01	Keller
12	Jansen Robeson		SCR PR	Gainesville
10	Alejandro Rivera		SCR	Denton Braswell
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Josh Santana		95-11 PR	Carrollton Turner
2.	10	Cooper Golightly		95-10 PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
3.	11	Logan Davis		95-07 PR	Carrollton Turner
4.	10	Morgan Picha		89-03 SR	Decatur
5.	9	Colby White		88-10 PR	Bridgeport
6.	10	Colby Westbrook		88-03 PR	Decatur
7.	10	Daniel Sandoval		84-01	N Richland Hills Ric...
8.	9	Giovanni Fontana		80-08 PR	Keller
9.	10	Jarrod Fenley		79-05 PR	Lake Dallas
10.	10	Roberto Nava		76-02 PR	Gainesville
11.	9	Jacob Marshall		74-01 PR	Bridgeport
12.	12	Dakota Barney		73-10 PR	Decatur
13.	11	Tristin Lafreniere		71-10	Carrollton Turner
14.	10	John Butts		70-00 PR	Denton Braswell
15.	9	Nathan Garcia		66-11 PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
16.	9	Hayden Lebrun		61-07 PR	Keller
17.	10	Jack Atkins		59-05 PR	Gainesville
18.	9	Chukwemeka Ukah		58-05 PR	Lake Dallas
19.	9	Joshua Hoston		48-03 PR	Denton Braswell
20.	11	James Manuel		46-00 PR	Gainesville
21.	9	Bailey White		42-07 PR	Denton Braswell
11	Chris Killian		SCR	Keller
10	AJ Wendling		SCR PR	Bridgeport
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Clayton Brewer		6-04.00 SR	Keller
2.	10	Nicholas Prentiss		6-00.00 PR	Keller
2.	11	Isaac Hacker		6-00.00 PR	Decatur
4.	10	Brayden Kitchens		5-06.00	N Richland Hills Ric...
4.	10	George McClendon		5-06.00	N Richland Hills Ric...
4.	10	Anthony Martinez		5-06.00 SR	Peaster
4.	12	Cameron Harper		5-06.00 SR	Carrollton Turner
11	Gage Terrell		NH PR	Gainesville
11	Jae Roe		NH PR	Gainesville
11	Christian Covington		NH PR	Lake Dallas
11	Charles Doubrava		NH	Decatur
 
High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Ja'cory Ashley		6-02.00 PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
2.	10	Jaurus Davis		5-04.00 PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
11	Darian Petty		NH PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
9	Gabriel Williams		NH PR	Denton Braswell
10	Matthew Edwards		NH PR	Denton Braswell
10	Bradley Burns		NH PR	Denton Braswell
10	Damon Smith		NH PR	Keller
9	Max Tindell		NH	Keller
10	Logan Brasher		NH SR	Gainesville
9	Mason Martinez		NH PR	Gainesville
9	Micha Martinez		NH PR	Gainesville
10	Jayc Canafax		NH PR	Peaster
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Eric Etie		14-06.00 SR	Keller
2.	10	Thomas Henderson		13-00.00	Keller
2.	11	Ross Dean		13-00.00	Keller
4.	11	Dustin Krahn		10-00.00	Decatur
10	Bryce Monett		SCR	Decatur
10	Nathaniel Clemetson		SCR PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
11	Nathanael Phillips		SCR PR	Bridgeport
 
Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Chance Ueckert		12-00.00	Keller
2.	9	Zane Grounds		9-06.00 PR	Keller
3.	9	Elliot Tucker		8-06.00 PR	Lake Dallas
3.	9	Colton White		8-06.00	Decatur
5.	9	Colby Shortt		8-00.00	N Richland Hills Ric...
9	Noah Torres		NH PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
9	Parker Pittman		NH PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
9	Reagan Mattison		NH PR	Decatur
9	Levi Laird		NH	Keller
11	Klayton Wright		NH PR	Gainesville
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Kobe Boyce		22-10.75 PR	Lake Dallas
2.	11	Isaac Hacker		20-10.25 PR	Decatur
3.	11	Christian Battle		20-04.00	Denton Braswell
4.	9	Adam Martinez		19-10.75	Decatur
5.	11	Matt Stockard		19-10.50 PR	Lake Dallas
6.	11	Jalon Harris		19-09.75 PR	Lake Dallas
6.	10	Shamar Johnson		19-09.75 PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
8.	12	Ruben Ramirez		19-05.50 PR	Carrollton Turner
9.	11	Bowen Johnson		19-01.00 PR	Gainesville
10.	11	Luis Hernandez		18-10.25 PR	Denton Braswell
11.	11	Trejon Williams		18-09.50 PR	Denton Braswell
12.	11	Jaeden Johnson		18-09.25 PR	Denton Braswell
13.	11	Myles Britton		18-03.00 PR	Keller
14.	10	Genesis Solomon		18-02.00 PR	Carrollton Turner
15.	12	Noah Knapp		18-00.50 SR	Keller
16.	11	Lethaniel Bouie		17-11.00 SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
17.	11	Gage Terrell		17-01.75 PR	Gainesville
18.	10	Hunter Cole		16-11.00 SR	Decatur
19.	12	Abraham Huerta		16-09.50 SR	Bridgeport
20.	12	Sudarshan Chettiar		16-06.75	Keller
11	Aal Gray		SCR SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
 
Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Jason Cobb		19-00.00 PR	Bridgeport
2.	10	Logan Husfeld		18-03.50 PR	Gainesville
3.	9	Austin Dabney		18-01.50 PR	Lake Dallas
4.	9	Charles Kinion		18-00.25 PR	Lake Dallas
5.	9	Emantavius Garrison		17-10.25 PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
6.	9	Brandon Johnson		17-10.00	N Richland Hills Ric...
7.	9	Gabriel Bible		17-09.50 PR	Decatur
8.	9	Kenneth Williams		17-09.00 PR	Lake Dallas
9.	11	Jalen McGee		17-08.50 PR	Gainesville
10.	11	Braden Snow		17-06.75 PR	Decatur
11.	9	Kyle Britton		17-05.50 PR	Keller
12.	9	Eduardo Fernandez		17-03.75 PR	Decatur
13.	9	Antonio Cano		16-10.00 PR	Bridgeport
14.	11	Terevious Dennis		16-08.75 PR	Denton Braswell
15.	9	Benjamin Blackmore		15-05.00 PR	Denton Braswell
9	Ariyan Flowers		ND PR	Denton Braswell
9	Rodney Jumah		ND PR	Denton Braswell
10	Levi Arthurs		ND PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
9	Britton Melton		ND	Keller
12	Brad Strobel		ND SR	Keller
11	Jacoby McBath		ND PR	Gainesville
9	Hultman Connor		ND PR	Carrollton Turner
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Isaac Hacker		43-09.75 PR	Decatur
2.	11	Calion Baker		43-05.75 PR	Gainesville
3.	12	Joseph Owens		42-03.00 PR	Lake Dallas
4.	12	Kobe Boyce		41-04.50 PR	Lake Dallas
5.	11	Jae Roe		40-03.50 PR	Gainesville
6.	11	Bowen Johnson		39-11.00 PR	Gainesville
7.	9	Adam Martinez		39-03.25 PR	Decatur
8.	11	Caleb Richardson		39-00.50 PR	Denton Braswell
8.	12	Ruben Ramirez		39-00.50 PR	Carrollton Turner
10.	12	Charles Williams		38-08.75 SR	Bridgeport
11.	11	Christian Battle		38-07.00	Denton Braswell
12.	11	Lethaniel Bouie		38-06.00 SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
13.	11	Luis Hernandez		38-04.75 PR	Denton Braswell
14.	11	Charles Doubrava		38-00.25 SR	Decatur
15.	11	Trejon Williams		37-08.00	Denton Braswell
16.	11	Grant Grider		37-02.75 PR	Keller
17.	11	Nathanael Phillips		34-05.00 SR	Bridgeport
10	Genesis Solomon		SCR PR	Carrollton Turner
12	Tyrin Bridgewater		SCR PR	Lake Dallas
 
Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Rashee Rice		40-08.75 PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
2.	11	Josh Sij		39-09.25 PR	Decatur
3.	9	Jason Cobb		39-02.00 PR	Bridgeport
4.	9	Hultman Connor		39-01.25 PR	Carrollton Turner
5.	10	Gabe Courran		38-09.00 PR	Lake Dallas
6.	9	Max Tindell		36-00.75 PR	Keller
9	Isaiah Baker		ND PR	Gainesville
9	Shay DuBois		ND PR	Decatur
9	Chris Mayo		ND PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
9	Greyson Thompson		ND PR	Denton Braswell
9	Benjamin Blackmore		ND PR	Denton Braswell
11	Terevious Dennis		ND PR	Denton Braswell
 

GIRLS 
100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Loren Lewis		12.66h PR	Peaster
2.	10	Makayla Mobley		12.72h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
3.	9	Jennifer Torres		12.75h PR	Lake Dallas
4.	11	Carryngton Steed		13.02h SR	Peaster
5.	11	Kallie Boner		13.10h SR	Decatur
6.	10	Mallory Downe		13.11h PR	Decatur
7.	9	Daijah Gilbert		13.32h PR	Peaster
8.	11	Kaiya Turner		13.38h PR	Denton Braswell
9.	12	Gwendy Perez		13.43h PR	Gainesville
10.	10	Ari Hughes		13.52h PR	Lake Dallas
10.	12	Dolores Amador		13.52h PR	Bridgeport
12.	11	Kylie Fritz		13.59h PR	Gainesville
13.	11	Lyreshka Castro-Morales		13.61h PR	Denton Braswell
14.	12	Autumn Brown		13.65h PR	Keller
15.	11	Madison Edgar		13.75h SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
16.	9	Xiaya Morris		13.87h PR	Denton Braswell
17.	11	Cordelia Leija		13.91h SR	Decatur
18.	11	Laurel Rosenthal		13.97h SR	Keller
19.	11	Mayda LaBar		14.11h PR	Keller
12	Kaetlyn Flavin		NT SR	Bridgeport
 
100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Taylor Phouangaphayvong		13.65h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
2.	9	Ashanti Monk		13.79h PR	Bridgeport
3.	10	Zee Njikim		13.84h PR	Keller
4.	11	Nyesha Lawson		14.21h SR	Gainesville
5.	10	Sophia Morara		14.47h PR	Keller
6.	11	Lexi Nivens		14.52h	Decatur
7.	11	Emilee Banfield		14.53h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
8.	11	Alexus Martinez		14.58h PR	Peaster
9.	12	Rosa Lopez		14.80h PR	Decatur
10.	9	Skyler Hall		15.21h PR	Peaster
11.	9	Nayeli Esquivel		15.38h PR	Decatur
12.	10	Micaiah Scott		15.47h PR	Denton Braswell
13.	9	Mckenzie Phillips		15.50h PR	Peaster
14.	9	Maria Mendez		15.62h PR	Gainesville
15.	10	Skylar Mika		15.72h PR	Denton Braswell
11	Madalyn Maher		NT PR	Denton Braswell
9	Cecilia Furr		NT PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
10	Deja Bledsoe		NT PR	Lake Dallas
10	Ellie Cornwell		NT PR	Keller
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Georgi Wilson		26.59h PR	Denton Braswell
2.	10	Loren Lewis		27.31h PR	Peaster
3.	9	Jennifer Torres		27.49h PR	Lake Dallas
4.	10	Mackenzie Whitaker		27.90h PR	Decatur
5.	10	Macy Downe		27.93h PR	Decatur
6.	12	Madison Banks		27.96h PR	Lake Dallas
7.	11	Aliza Bowen		28.00h PR	Gainesville
8.	9	Lauren Ward		28.02h PR	Keller
8.	11	Kaiya Turner		28.02h PR	Denton Braswell
10.	11	Jessa Reed		28.15h SR	Peaster
11.	10	Ari Hughes		28.28h PR	Lake Dallas
12.	12	Gwendy Perez		28.43h PR	Gainesville
13.	11	Kallie Boner		28.52h SR	Decatur
14.	12	Dolores Amador		28.68h PR	Bridgeport
15.	9	Daijah Gilbert		28.80h PR	Peaster
16.	11	Madison Edgar		28.92h SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
17.	10	Tiana Smalls		29.28h PR	Keller
18.	11	Lyreshka Castro-Morales		29.31h PR	Denton Braswell
19.	11	Cordelia Leija		30.87h SR	Decatur
20.	10	Thomaseya Felton		31.11h PR	Keller
21.	11	Rachel Tourangeau		31.34h SR	Keller
11	Kylie Fritz		NT PR	Gainesville
10	Makayla Mobley		NT SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
 
200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Kylee Fitzgerald		28.88h PR	Decatur
2.	9	Ashanti Monk		29.29h PR	Bridgeport
3.	10	Ashley Molton		29.31h PR	Denton Braswell
4.	9	Hope McEndree		29.58h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
5.	10	Tsunami Simien		29.79h PR	Denton Braswell
6.	11	Paige Conner		30.24h	Decatur
7.	10	Keyla Jasso		30.43h PR	Bridgeport
8.	10	Skylar Mika		30.90h PR	Denton Braswell
9.	10	Audrey Horn		31.30h PR	Keller
10.	9	Cecilia Furr		31.78h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
11.	9	Piper Haugen		31.93h PR	Peaster
12.	10	Ellie Cornwell		32.30h PR	Keller
13.	9	Nayeli Esquivel		32.56h PR	Decatur
14.	11	Jessica Peterson		34.10h PR	Peaster
15.	9	Macie Elliott		34.28h PR	Peaster
16.	9	Maria Mendez		34.71h PR	Gainesville
17.	10	Casey Harding		38.34h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
9	Karina Ortiz		NT PR	Gainesville
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Ashley King		1:02.37h SR	Keller
2.	9	Xiaya Morris		1:02.42h PR	Denton Braswell
3.	11	Aliza Bowen		1:02.78h SR	Gainesville
4.	9	Ariel Fuller		1:03.84h PR	Keller
5.	11	Katy Wunrow		1:05.56h SR	Decatur
6.	9	Dorian Norris		1:05.61h PR	Lake Dallas
7.	10	Melanie Guzman		1:05.68h SR	Bridgeport
8.	11	Taylor Butler		1:05.96h	Decatur
9.	10	Marissa Carrion		1:06.40h PR	Denton Braswell
10.	11	Autumn Finny		1:06.56h PR	Decatur
11.	10	Ella Ziobar		1:06.70h SR	Keller
12.	11	Brenna Wyatt		1:09.65h SR	Peaster
13.	10	Annika Gorman		1:13.09h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
14.	10	Jalen Ward		1:13.87h PR	Denton Braswell
12	Natalie A Smith		NT SR	Peaster
10	Kristen Grooms		NT SR	Bridgeport
10	Jolene Torres		NT PR	Bridgeport
 
400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Keylee Jackson		1:06.06h PR	Keller
2.	9	Hannah Salyer		1:08.34h PR	Keller
3.	9	Kavya Muraly		1:08.50h PR	Keller
4.	10	Izabella Klipsch		1:11.43h PR	Denton Braswell
5.	9	Alyn Garcia		1:11.86h PR	Gainesville
6.	11	Emilie Brunner		1:12.18h PR	Peaster
7.	11	Mercedes Ornelas		1:12.43h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
8.	9	Katelyn Jennings		1:12.87h PR	Denton Braswell
9.	9	Alyssa Allen		1:12.99h PR	Denton Braswell
10.	10	Olivia Jones		1:13.02h PR	Gainesville
11.	9	Alexis Allen		1:13.11h	Decatur
12.	9	Clara Ortiz		1:15.65h PR	Bridgeport
13.	9	Macie Elliott		1:16.71h PR	Peaster
10	Jazmin Navarro		NT PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Emmy Bribiesca		2:32.20h SR	Keller
2.	9	Trinity Barnes		2:34.82h PR	Denton Braswell
3.	10	Maryan Sharif		2:36.36h PR	Denton Braswell
4.	11	Katy Wunrow		2:36.73h SR	Decatur
5.	12	Kim Lloyd		2:39.79h SR	Keller
6.	11	Tory Landrum		2:40.29h PR	Lake Dallas
7.	12	Natalie A Smith		2:41.48h SR	Peaster
8.	11	Taylor Butler		2:42.10h SR	Decatur
12	Rosa Lopez		NT	Decatur
12	Maritza Rangel		NT SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
10	Mia Thompson		NT PR	Denton Braswell
11	Alicia Kwasney		NT SR	Keller
 
800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Hannah Salyer		2:41.61h PR	Keller
2.	9	Angelica Fraga		2:44.15h PR	Bridgeport
3.	10	Quinn Helm		2:48.65h SR	Decatur
4.	10	Jazmin Navarro		2:51.26h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
5.	9	Natalie C Smith		2:52.54h PR	Peaster
6.	9	Sarah Robledo		2:53.24h PR	Keller
7.	9	Carly Gallegos		2:53.56h PR	Lake Dallas
8.	9	Hannah Hudson		2:54.40h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
12	Fernanda Salcedo		NT PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
9	Maria Rodriquez		NT PR	Decatur
11	Lexie Turner		NT PR	Denton Braswell
9	Taylor Smith		NT PR	Lake Dallas
9	America Marisol Hernandez		NT PR	Peaster
10	Gabi Silvas		NT SR	Peaster
9	Citlali Rodriguez		NT PR	Gainesville
10	Mattie Sherman		NT PR	Gainesville
10	Yadira Cervantes		NT PR	Bridgeport
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Binta Ka		5:22.98h SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
2.	9	Vera Thompson		5:23.00h PR	Keller
3.	9	Makenna Pallozzi		5:39.98h PR	Keller
4.	9	Tori Johnson		5:49.16h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
5.	10	Maddie Hebert		5:52.48h PR	Keller
6.	11	Kara Freeman		5:57.55h PR	Denton Braswell
7.	10	Marissa Carrion		5:58.43h PR	Denton Braswell
8.	11	Tory Landrum		6:04.13h PR	Lake Dallas
9	Hannah Wilson		NT PR	Denton Braswell
9	Veronica Rios		NT PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
12	Rosa Lopez		NT SR	Decatur
11	Elizabeth Culpepper		NT SR	Decatur
 
1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Lesly Juarez		6:14.26h	N Richland Hills Ric...
2.	9	Angelica Fraga		6:23.30h PR	Bridgeport
3.	10	Rachel Casey		6:34.19h PR	Keller
4.	10	Vanessa De Lorea		6:34.66h PR	Denton Braswell
5.	10	Karen Ibarra		6:52.32h SR	Bridgeport
6.	9	Taylor Smith		6:52.97h PR	Lake Dallas
7.	9	Hannah Hudson		6:55.32h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
8.	9	Carly Gallegos		6:56.00h PR	Lake Dallas
10	Gabi Silvas		NT SR	Peaster
12	Fernanda Salcedo		NT SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
11	Emily Hubbard		NT SR	Decatur
9	Maria Rodriquez		NT PR	Decatur
9	Kelly Quintana		NT PR	Decatur
9	Ashley Steiner		NT PR	Decatur
11	Aneta Huckova		NT PR	Denton Braswell
10	Juanita Perez		NT SR	Bridgeport
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Binta Ka		12:28.49h	N Richland Hills Ric...
2.	11	Sydney White		12:38.44h PR	Keller
3.	11	Kara Freeman		13:08.78h PR	Denton Braswell
4.	11	Elizabeth Culpepper		13:17.61h	Decatur
5.	9	Tori Johnson		13:25.15h	N Richland Hills Ric...
6.	9	Veronica Rios		14:06.92h	N Richland Hills Ric...
7.	9	Hannah Wilson		14:16.70h PR	Denton Braswell
 
3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Vanessa De Lorea		14:48.18h PR	Denton Braswell
2.	9	Maria Rodriquez		15:33.43h PR	Decatur
3.	10	Karen Ibarra		15:47.78h PR	Bridgeport
4.	9	Katie Ceballos		15:55.87h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
5.	9	Ashley Steiner		16:33.71h PR	Decatur
6.	11	Elizabeth Warren		16:39.12h PR	Decatur
7.	11	Aneta Huckova		18:17.14h PR	Denton Braswell
8.	10	Juanita Perez		18:43.48h SR	Bridgeport
9.	9	Kelly Quintana		19:41.19h PR	Decatur
10	Valeria Solis		SCR PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
11	Aubrie Yarbrough		SCR PR	Keller
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Katherine Halbert		14.01h PR	Keller
2.	12	Kristin Krabb		17.14h SR	Keller
3.	10	Chelsea Gore		17.72h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
4.	9	Tytiana Johnson		18.08h PR	Denton Braswell
5.	10	Kamryn Vanosdell		18.56h SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
6.	10	Samantha Roth		18.60h SR	Decatur
7.	9	Makenzie Fox		18.65h	Decatur
8.	10	Cyndi Harl		19.90h PR	Lake Dallas
9.	10	Janacek Julie		20.08h PR	Keller
10.	11	Samantha Brant		20.70h PR	Denton Braswell
11.	9	Emille Plett		20.77h PR	Denton Braswell
10	Tylissa Ragland		NT PR	Bridgeport
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Hadley Carter		17.70h SR	Decatur
2.	9	Mary Faith Tune		19.20h PR	Decatur
3.	9	Savanah Dean		19.60h PR	Keller
4.	9	Maddie Manekeihm		20.88h PR	Keller
5.	9	Caitlyn Whitley		21.63h PR	Denton Braswell
6.	10	Dejah Young		24.50h PR	Denton Braswell
10	Kimbery Rodriguez		NT PR	Gainesville
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Katherine Halbert		49.08h SR	Keller
2.	9	Makenzie Fox		50.40h	Decatur
3.	12	Kristin Krabb		50.56h PR	Keller
4.	10	Kamryn Vanosdell		52.34h PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
5.	10	Kate Lydzinski		52.65h PR	Denton Braswell
6.	11	Rachael Busch		54.52h SR	Keller
7.	10	Samantha Roth		55.78h SR	Decatur
8.	10	Chelsea Gore		55.87h SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
9.	9	Emille Plett		57.43h PR	Denton Braswell
10	Tylissa Ragland		NT PR	Bridgeport
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Dena Aoufi		52.62h PR	Keller
2.	10	Janacek Julie		57.72h PR	Keller
3.	11	Hadley Carter		58.52h SR	Decatur
4.	9	Maddie Manekeihm		1:00.65h PR	Keller
5.	9	Mary Faith Tune		1:01.15h	Decatur
6.	9	Caitlyn Whitley		1:03.68h PR	Denton Braswell
7.	9	Mckenzie Phillips		1:07.15h PR	Peaster
9	Savanah Dean		NT PR	Keller
10	Brittany Nation		NT PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Team
1		Kallie Boner		50.85h	Decatur
2		Georgi Wilson		50.90h	Denton Braswell
3		Maliegha Franklin		52.98h	Gainesville
4		Amanda Ventura		54.49h	Keller
 
4x100m Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Team
1		Alyn Garcia		54.19h	Gainesville
2		Paige Conner		55.50h	Decatur
3		Habiba Elmasry		55.80h	Keller
4		Cassie Johnson		1:00.00h	Peaster
Skylar Mika
Jayla Houston
Madalyn Maher
Ashley Molton		SCR	Denton Braswell
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Team
1		Georgi Wilson		1:51.47h	Denton Braswell
2		Macy Downe		1:52.50h	Decatur
3		Kaitlyn Wash		1:55.34h	N Richland Hills Ric...
4		Amanda Ventura		1:56.94h	Keller
5		Maliegha Franklin		1:59.72h	Gainesville
 
4x200m Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Team
1		Hope McEndree		2:01.00h	N Richland Hills Ric...
2		Paige Conner		2:01.14h	Decatur
3		Habiba Elmasry		2:01.40h	Keller
4		Taylor Royal		2:01.87h	Gainesville
5		Jayla Houston		2:02.56h	Denton Braswell
6		Lindsey Austin		2:03.81h	Peaster
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Team
1		Taylor Butler		4:17.03h	Decatur
2		Ariel Fuller		4:21.95h	Keller
3		Maryan Sharif		4:31.17h	Denton Braswell
4		Jessa Reed		4:40.18h	Peaster
 
4x400m Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Team
1		Keylee Jackson		4:28.85h	Keller
2		Hadley Carter		4:45.00h	Decatur
3		Lexie Turner		4:46.08h	Denton Braswell
4		Jazmin Navarro		4:52.62h	N Richland Hills Ric...
5		Taylor Royal		4:53.12h	Gainesville
6		Lindsey Austin		5:03.91h	Peaster
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Madison Kyle		32-09.50 PR	Decatur
2.	9	Riley Forman		32-00.00 PR	Decatur
3.	11	Makalyn Shaw		30-10.50 SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
4.	10	Delaney Ingram		29-08.00 PR	Bridgeport
5.	12	Natalie Smith		29-07.00 PR	Bridgeport
6.	10	Liisa Vara		28-00.50 PR	Keller
7.	10	Ari Hughes		26-11.00 PR	Lake Dallas
8.	11	Sydney Tyler		25-08.50 PR	Denton Braswell
9.	9	Achlie Brown		25-05.50 PR	Denton Braswell
10.	10	Madison Stevens		25-04.00 SR	Gainesville
11.	10	Emma Olszanowski		24-08.50 PR	Lake Dallas
12.	11	Mikyla Barreis		24-04.00 PR	Lake Dallas
13.	10	Traci Owens		20-10.00	Denton Braswell
12	Julie Collins		SCR	N Richland Hills Ric...
10	Elizabeth Linnear		SCR PR	Keller
9	Kathryn Creeks		SCR PR	Gainesville
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Madison Lane		30-02.25 PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
2.	9	Avery DeWalt		30-00.50 PR	Keller
3.	9	Madison Roy		27-08.00 PR	Keller
4.	10	Kobee Rangel		27-02.75 SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
5.	9	Alexis Biggins		26-03.00	N Richland Hills Ric...
6.	9	Isaliah Edwards		24-09.00 PR	Denton Braswell
7.	10	Samantha McCoy		24-05.25 PR	Lake Dallas
8.	9	Brenda Torres		24-00.00 PR	Bridgeport
9.	9	Hailey Abbott		22-01.50 PR	Denton Braswell
10.	9	Storee Olive		22-01.00 PR	Keller
11.	9	Emma Howerton		21-08.50 PR	Decatur
12.	9	Piper Haugen		21-06.00 PR	Peaster
13.	9	Payton Hancock		20-08.75 PR	Bridgeport
14.	9	Alexis Henry		20-06.00 PR	Gainesville
15.	9	Amari Ortiz		20-03.00 PR	Bridgeport
16.	10	Samantha Puente		18-01.00 PR	Gainesville
17.	10	Fa'lon Goree		17-03.00 PR	Denton Braswell
10	Chloe Wallen		SCR SR	Decatur
10	Guadalupe Rodriguez		SCR PR	Gainesville
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Samantha Onyekwere		106-00 PR	Lake Dallas
2.	10	Liisa Vara		92-07 PR	Keller
3.	12	Kimberly Luco		91-11 PR	Decatur
4.	12	Natalie Smith		85-05 PR	Bridgeport
5.	10	Delaney Ingram		79-00 PR	Bridgeport
6.	9	Riley Forman		71-00 PR	Decatur
7.	10	Madison Stevens		70-05 SR	Gainesville
8.	10	Traci Owens		69-11 PR	Denton Braswell
9.	11	Sydney Tyler		51-10 PR	Denton Braswell
10.	9	Achlie Brown		42-07 PR	Denton Braswell
10	Elizabeth Linnear		SCR PR	Keller
 
Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Victoria Duermeyer		74-00	N Richland Hills Ric...
2.	9	Avery Smith		68-11 PR	Keller
3.	10	Fa'lon Goree		58-08 PR	Denton Braswell
4.	9	Madison Roy		55-06 PR	Keller
5.	9	Hailey Abbott		51-06 PR	Denton Braswell
6.	9	Isaliah Edwards		49-04	Denton Braswell
7.	10	Samantha Puente		47-09 PR	Gainesville
8.	9	Brenda Torres		47-08 PR	Bridgeport
9.	9	Piper Haugen		47-07 PR	Peaster
10.	9	Payton Hancock		43-04 PR	Bridgeport
11.	9	Storee Olive		43-00 PR	Keller
12.	9	Amari Ortiz		35-03 PR	Bridgeport
10	Guadalupe Rodriguez		SCR PR	Gainesville
9	Emma Howerton		SCR PR	Decatur
10	Chloe Wallen		SCR SR	Decatur
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Onikeh Gembeh		5-02.00 PR	Denton Braswell
2.	10	Mackenzie Whitaker		5-00.00 PR	Decatur
2.	9	Makenzie Fox		5-00.00	Decatur
4.	10	Satacha Kostelecky		4-08.00	Decatur
4.	10	Kaitlyn Wash		4-08.00	N Richland Hills Ric...
4.	10	Chelsea Gore		4-08.00	N Richland Hills Ric...
4.	9	Tytiana Johnson		4-08.00 PR	Denton Braswell
4.	11	Aliza Bowen		4-08.00 PR	Gainesville
9	Daijah Gilbert		NH PR	Peaster
 
High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Taylor Phouangaphayvong		4-08.00 PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
2.	9	Katelyn Rhoads		4-06.00	Decatur
3.	11	Hadley Carter		4-04.00	Decatur
9	Hope McEndree		NH PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
11	Jasmine Newberry		NH PR	Gainesville
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Kim Stoner		8-06.00 SR	Keller
2.	11	Nicole Calhoun		8-06.00 SR	Keller
3.	12	Katherine Durham		8-00.00 SR	N Richland Hills Ric...
4.	12	Autumn Brown		7-06.00 SR	Keller
11	Savannah Tuggle		SCR SR	Bridgeport
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Kendall Walker		16-05.50 SR	Keller
2.	11	Autumn Finny		16-01.00 PR	Decatur
3.	10	Macy Downe		16-00.00 PR	Decatur
3.	10	Savanah Downing		16-00.00 PR	Denton Braswell
5.	10	Mallory Downe		15-09.00 SR	Decatur
6.	9	Daijah Gilbert		15-08.50 PR	Peaster
7.	11	Taylor Butler		15-08.00 SR	Decatur
8.	11	Samantha Brant		15-06.50 PR	Denton Braswell
9.	11	Aliza Bowen		15-03.25 SR	Gainesville
10.	12	Kaetlyn Flavin		14-07.00 SR	Bridgeport
11.	9	Xiaya Morris		14-02.25 PR	Denton Braswell
12.	12	Amanda Ventura		13-08.50 PR	Keller
13.	10	Kamryn Vanosdell		13-07.00 PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
14.	10	Makayla Mobley		13-01.00 PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
15.	11	Ryan Gosling		5-04.25 PR	Keller
9	Tiana Franklin		SCR PR	Gainesville
9	Maliegha Franklin		SCR PR	Gainesville
 
Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Kylee Fitzgerald		15-01.25 PR	Decatur
2.	9	Maddie Manekeihm		14-09.75 PR	Keller
3.	9	Riley Leonard		13-11.25 PR	Decatur
4.	11	Lexi Nivens		13-07.50 PR	Decatur
5.	9	Azlya Wilson		13-06.00 PR	Denton Braswell
6.	9	Kavya Muraly		12-05.50 PR	Keller
7.	10	Makenna Sweet		11-06.00 PR	Denton Braswell
8.	10	Izabella Klipsch		11-05.00 PR	Denton Braswell
10	Casey Harding		SCR PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
9	Savanah Dean		SCR PR	Keller
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Autumn Finny		34-02.50 PR	Decatur
2.	11	Taylor Butler		33-04.25 SR	Decatur
3.	11	Kendall Walker		33-02.50 PR	Keller
4.	9	Dorian Norris		32-11.75 PR	Lake Dallas
5.	11	Samantha Brant		32-05.00	Denton Braswell
6.	9	Xiaya Morris		31-05.75 PR	Denton Braswell
10	Savanah Downing		ND	Denton Braswell
10	Macy Downe		ND SR	Decatur
10	Satacha Kostelecky		ND SR	Decatur
10	Annika Gorman		ND PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
12	Amanda Ventura		ND PR	Keller
11	Ryan Gosling		ND PR	Keller
12	Kaetlyn Flavin		ND SR	Bridgeport
 
Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Makenzie Fox		32-00.25 PR	Decatur
2.	9	Elizabeth Isham		31-02.25 PR	Decatur
3.	9	Maddie Manekeihm		30-11.00 PR	Keller
4.	12	Abbie Heiens		29-05.50 SR	Decatur
5.	9	Azlya Wilson		29-03.00 PR	Denton Braswell
6.	11	Taylor Phouangaphayvong		27-00.50 PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
11	Kierra Hollowell		ND PR	N Richland Hills Ric...
11	Lexi Nivens		ND PR	Decatur
9	Alexis Allen		ND PR	Decatur
9	Riley Leonard		ND PR	Decatur
10	Dejah Young		ND PR	Denton Braswell
10	Tsunami Simien		ND PR	Denton Braswell
10	Izabella Klipsch		ND PR	Denton Braswell
9	Savanah Dean		ND PR	Keller
9	Kavya Muraly		ND PR	Keller