Complete Results

  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 1
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
  Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run 9AM Rolling Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Shea, Ashley           Comal Smiths          12:32.39   10
  2       Sessions, Destiny      Round Rock McNeil     12:51.43    8
  3       Faivre, Anna           Dripping Springs      12:53.65    6
  4       Mendiola, Layla        New Braunfels         13:09.70    4
  5       Hager, Madison         New Braunfels         13:11.49    2
  6       Bazemore, Kameron      Buda Hays             13:13.17    1
  7       Lovgren, Alivia        New Braunfels         13:27.01
  8       Doyle, Lauren          Comal Smiths          13:36.44
  9       Lueck, Addie           Comal Smiths          13:36.76
 10       Wright, Madison        Dripping Springs      13:49.07
 11 #    2 Ethridge, Margo       New Braunfels        x14:04.28
 12       Podnar, Cassie         Round Rock McNeil     14:18.01
 13       Cobb, Leanna           Dripping Springs      14:22.72
  Event 2 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       McGrath, Libby          San Antonio          10:41.83   10
  2       Heslop, Emma            Feast Home School    11:19.58    8
  3       White, Grace            Feast Home School    11:31.84    6
  4       Keller, Kaycee          Feast Home School    11:40.22    4
  5       Glover, Leighanna       Comal Smiths         12:26.69    2
  6       Hobbs, Abbey            Round Rock McNeil    12:32.66    1
  7       Schroeder, Daniell      Dripping Springs     12:57.55
  8       Caldwell, Aubrie        Dripping Springs     13:01.14
  9       Solis-Turner, Mari      Buda Hays            13:08.19
 10       Russey, Caroline        Dripping Springs     13:15.39
 11       Gledhill, Anna          New Braunfels        13:35.92
 12       Narahari, Ankita        Round Rock McNeil    13:51.05
  Event 3 Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Torres, Samuel          Comal Smiths         10:32.12   10
  2       Bennett, Chase          Buda Hays            10:43.50    8
  3       Papp, Tyler             Dripping Springs     10:47.88    6
  4       Garner, Logan           Comal Smiths         10:48.42    4
  5       Chacko, Peter           San Antonio          11:09.91    2
  6       Mangan, Garrison        Comal Smiths         11:10.66    1
  7       Halling, Kenneth        Round Rock McNeil    11:15.50
  8       Benavides, Lukemaj      Buda Hays            11:21.73
  9       Erickson, Evan          New Braunfels        11:27.03
 10       Garcia, Austin          New Braunfels        11:28.45
 11       Pickron, Cade           Comal Smiths        x11:33.77
 12       Cauble, William         Buda Hays            11:37.95
 13       Goodrich, Brock         Feast Home School    12:06.46
 14       Enriquez, Diego         Comal Smiths        x12:16.76
 15       Pierce-Shimomura,       Round Rock McNeil    12:32.29
 16       Richter, Jotham         Feast Home School    12:34.36
 17       Nyugen, John            Round Rock McNeil    12:37.30
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 2
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
 ....Event 3 Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
18 #    3 True, James         Buda Hays                  x12:44.85
19       Perez, Alejandro     Dripping Springs            12:59.80
20       Gately, Hudson       San Antonio                 13:36.79
21       Phillips, Jeremiah   San Antonio                 13:37.62
  Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Carlson, Aiden         Feast Home School      9:27.86   10
  2       Garner, Mason          Comal Smiths           9:53.14    8
  3       Yocum, Luke            Comal Smiths           9:57.85    6
  4       Hughey, Jacob          New Braunfels         10:00.34    4
  5       Lopez, Caleb           Dripping Springs      10:12.29    2
  6       Navarro, Rj            Buda Hays             10:19.93    1
  7       Lafeber, Jaxson        Round Rock McNeil     10:23.17
  8       Wesloh, Joe            Comal Smiths          10:25.80
  9       Lopez, Polo            Dripping Springs      10:31.67
 10       McAndrew, Alec         Round Rock McNeil     10:38.32
 11       O'Neil, Grant          Dripping Springs      10:44.04
 12       Trevethan, Declan      Buda Hays             10:49.26
 13       Gill, Josiah           San Antonio           10:59.46
 14       Schaefer, Naaman       San Antonio           11:04.02
 15       Holdridge, James       Buda Hays             11:15.85
  Event 5 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comal Smithson Valley 'A'                            9:54.60  20
     1) Mizelle, Aubra                  2) Gonzales, Arianna
     3) Hambrick, Clarissa              4) Scott, Sara
  2 New Braunfels 'A'                                    9:57.98  16
     1) Wilk, Ella                      2) Castaneda, Cristina
     3) Earle, Camaryn                  4) Nemec, Tristan
  3 Buda Hays 'A'                                       10:21.39  12
     1) Vera, Adia                      2) Brissa, Diaz
     3) Gilliam, Megan                  4) Ferris, Logan
  Event 6 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comal Smithson Valley 'A'                           8:07.30   20
     1) Wilkerson, Clayton              2) Keranen, Tyler
     3) Zuber, Kirk                     4) Lewis, Jonathan
  2 Buda Hays 'A'                                       8:24.49   16
     1) Woodworth, Robbie               2) Garraway, Daniel
     3) Tumale, Jaden                   4) Oswald, Bailey
  3 Feast Home School 'A'                               9:20.94   12
     1) Boothe, Shaun                   2) Bogart, Keagan
     3) Braymer, Mark                   4) Shands, Matthew
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 3
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
  Event 7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12:15Rolling Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dripping Springs 'A'                                   53.43  20
     1) McGinnis, Lilee                 2) Miller, Catalina
     3) Marek, Gabriela                 4) McCoy, Ashley
  2 Comal Smithson Valley 'A'                              53.47  16
     1) Watson, Madison                 2) Milam, D'Avione
     3) McCarrell, Gracie               4) Cooper, Claresse
  3 New Braunfels 'A'                                      53.61  12
     1) Joseph, Hannon                  2) Ullrich, Chloe
     3) McMullen, Mckenzie              4) Sanchez, Andrea
  4 Round Rock McNeil 'A'                                  54.28   8
     1) Jones, Brooklyn                 2) Parker, Zahria
     3) Kraatz, Chyanne                 4) Anderson, Jordyn
  5 Buda Hays 'A'                                          54.97   4
     1) Rivas, Katelyn                  2) Sonntag, Grace
     3) Martinez, Evelyn                4) Cooks, Alexis
  6 Feast Home School 'A'                                  59.85   2
     1) Anderson, Kali                  2) Riley, Bonnie
     3) Sandidge, Meghan                4) Mccreary, Julia
  Event 8 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Round Rock McNeil 'A'                                  50.14  20
     1) Cooper, Mariah                  2) Tormusa-Koroma, Faith
     3) Adebo, Oluwatobi                4) Jones, Bria
  2 New Braunfels 'A'                                      51.38  16
     1) Oberg, Jiliian                  2) Kauffman, Casey
     3) Beckmann, Brett                 4) Windrow, Emily
  3 Comal Smithson Valley 'A'                              51.42  12
     1) White, Carmen                   2) Sanchez, Frida
     3) Mann, Jewel                     4) Mills, Amalie
  4 Dripping Springs 'A'                                   52.63   8
     1) McNair, Abby                    2) Carmichael, Jessica
     3) Payer, Ziva                     4) Loveless, Sydney
  5 Feast Home School 'A'                                  52.99   4
     1) Newman, Hannah                  2) Touchet, Madison
     3) Gonzalez, Leah                  4) Lanoce, Alexandra
  6 Buda Hays 'A'                                          53.00   2
     1) Batton, Deasiah                 2) Marshall, Trinity
     3) McCready, Gillian               4) Taylor, Jasmine
  Event 9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buda Hays 'A'                                          46.09  20
     1) Davis, Roman                    2) Jackson, Quincy
     3) Henderson, Rickye               4) Robinson, Caleb
  2 New Braunfels 'A'                                      46.11  16
     1) Thompson, Kendrick              2) Rice, Joshua
     3) Walker, Kaden                   4) Thomas, Kris
  3 Dripping Springs 'A'                                   46.43  12
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 4
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
 ....Event 9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
    1) Dube, Wes                     2) Rowe, Kelby
    3) Brown, Cole                   4) Woodgate, Brendan
 4 Comal Smithson Valley 'A'                            46.50            8
    1) Davis, Sterling               2) Sennie, Jackson
    3) Maples, Tait                  4) Nutt, Jalen
 5 Feast Home School 'A'                                49.66            4
    1) Sandidge, Mitchel             2) Hill, Chase
    3) Martinez, Roger               4) Martinez, Angel
-- Round Rock McNeil 'A'                                   DQ
    1) Richburg, Christain           2) Hutchison, Winston
    3) Powell, Jason                 4) Owen, Dale
  Event 10 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comal Smithson Valley 'A'                              43.16  20
     1) Mount, Devante                  2) Zuber, Jacob
     3) Valdez, Anthony                 4) Eggleston, Greg
  2 New Braunfels 'A'                                      43.35  16
     1) Mercer, Chase                   2) Thomas, Elisil
     3) Thomas, Piale                   4) Dyer, Bryson
  3 Buda Hays 'A'                                          43.55  12
     1) Powell, Cade                    2) Baker, Dillon
     3) Hines, Devin                    4) Gant, Eric
  4 Round Rock McNeil 'A'                                  44.18   8
     1) Davis-Conway, Ravon             2) Kerley, Jordan
     3) Vaughn, Michael                 4) Brown, Donovan
  5 Feast Home School 'A'                                  44.64   4
     1) Jumes, Collin                   2) Gould, Justin
     3) Benitez, Jacob                  4) McDonald, Christian
  Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Monnin, Alyssa          Comal Smiths          2:32.74   10
  2       Mendoza, Jennifer       Buda Hays             2:33.06    8
  3       Lord, Frankie           Dripping Springs      2:33.64    6
  4       Skravosky, Bailey       New Braunfels         2:35.30    4
  5       Hambrick, Clarissa      Comal Smiths          2:35.46    2
  6       Hudson, Lily            Dripping Springs      2:36.27    1
  7       Ibarra, Angelina        Comal Smiths          2:38.70
  8       Polanco, Cira           Buda Hays             2:39.43
  9       Stratemann, Carlie      New Braunfels         2:42.29
 10       Bharmal, Areebah        Round Rock McNeil     2:47.13
 11       Bouckley, Sarah         Dripping Springs      2:50.03
 12       Neal, Ariel             Round Rock McNeil     2:50.12
 13       Esp, Lauren             Comal Smiths         x2:50.90
 14       Alba, Claudia           Feast Home School     2:50.90
 15       Gould, Lauren           Feast Home School     2:50.98
 16       Hafner, Caroline        Round Rock McNeil     2:53.90
 17       Berry, Alexis           Buda Hays             2:53.92
 18       Scruggs, Kimmy          Feast Home School     2:54.96
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 5
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
  Event 12 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Bosquez, Gabriela       Buda Hays             2:16.36   10
  2       McGrath, Riley          San Antonio           2:19.27    8
  3       Hernandez, Kayla        New Braunfels         2:24.12    6
  4       Marrone, Maddie         Round Rock McNeil     2:30.87    4
  5       Farias, Bethany         Feast Home School     2:30.98    2
  6       Livingston, Maddie      Dripping Springs      2:31.02    1
  7       Guerrero, Izzie         Dripping Springs      2:31.52
  8       Arnold, Emeline         Dripping Springs      2:36.13
  9       Trujillo, Isabella      Round Rock McNeil     2:40.90
 10       Kelly, Natalie          Round Rock McNeil     2:45.36
 11       Solis-Turner, Mari      Buda Hays             2:49.80
  Event 13 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Henderson, Desmond      Comal Smiths          2:07.33   2 10
  2       Connolly, Jonathan      Comal Smiths          2:07.71   2   8
  3       Wofford, Thomas         New Braunfels         2:08.43   2   6
  4       Vazquez, Bernardo       Comal Smiths          2:08.48   2   4
  5       Favela, Nick            Round Rock McNeil     2:08.92   2   2
  6       Hernandez, Gabriel      New Braunfels         2:09.55   2   1
  7       Herrera, Jacob          Comal Smiths         x2:10.29   2
  8       Bozell, Justin          Round Rock McNeil     2:11.70   2
  9       Melhado, Franco         Round Rock McNeil     2:11.84   1
 10       Kight-Sundt, Cale       Comal Smiths         x2:12.58   2
 11       Gabriel, Tyler          Buda Hays             2:16.50   2
 12       Cohen, Chris            Dripping Springs      2:17.11   1
 13       Jones, Preston          Buda Hays             2:17.13   1
 14       Lano, Chase             New Braunfels         2:17.87   1
 15       Hughey, Bobby           New Braunfels        x2:18.23   2
 16       Pradia, John            San Antonio           2:19.58   2
 17       Guerrero, JJ            Dripping Springs      2:22.16   2
 18       Omstead, Michael        Comal Smiths         x2:23.64   1
 19       Ceron, Miguel           Feast Home School     2:24.85   1
 20       Derr, Jaxson            Comal Smiths         x2:25.12   1
 21       Lyons, Gabriel          Feast Home School     2:26.59   1
 22       Campa, Daniel           Buda Hays             2:28.50   1
 23       Whipple, Luke           Dripping Springs      2:30.56   1
 24       Gately, Hudson          San Antonio           2:36.30   1
 25       Dobkins, Noah           San Antonio           2:36.44   1
  Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Kalsu, Bryce            Dripping Springs      1:59.82   10
  2       Lewis, Jonathan         Comal Smiths          2:03.13    8
  3       Maul, Jaden             Round Rock McNeil     2:03.40    6
  4       Mueller, Brandon        New Braunfels         2:05.34    4
  5       Zuber, Kirk             Comal Smiths          2:05.64    2
  6       Luhrs, Max              New Braunfels         2:08.33    1
  7       D'Alessandro, Luke      Dripping Springs      2:09.72
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 6
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
 ....Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
 8       Appleton, Kip        Buda Hays                     2:09.92
 9       Davis, Dominique     Round Rock McNeil             2:15.00
10       Lafeber, Jaxson      Round Rock McNeil             2:17.54
11       Trevethan, Declan    Buda Hays                     2:21.43
12       Holdridge, James     Buda Hays                     2:23.25
  Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Alvarado, Susie         Dripping Springs        17.33   3 10
  2       Ragsdale, Allison       New Braunfels           17.83   2   8
  3       Sonntag, Grace          Buda Hays               17.88   3   6
  4       Wasson, Kyndall         New Braunfels           17.91   1   4
  5       Cooks, Alexis           Buda Hays               18.02   1   2
  6       Do, Emily               Round Rock McNeil       18.15   1   1
  7       Grossman, Ali           Round Rock McNeil       18.39   2
  8       Christains, Lauren      Round Rock McNeil       18.75   1
  8       Hernandez, Breana       Comal Smiths            18.75   2
 10       Watson, Madison         Comal Smiths            18.77   3
 11       Sabo, Sophia            Feast Home School       19.05   1
 12       Gibson, Jackie          Buda Hays               19.74   3
 13       Riley, Bonnie           Feast Home School       20.26   2
 14       Knudson, Summer         Comal Smiths            20.41   3
 15       Posey, Madison          Dripping Springs        20.84   3
 16       Martinez, Stephani      Feast Home School       50.03   2
  Event 16 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Tormusa-Koroma, Fa      Round Rock McNeil       15.90   2 10
  2       Biggs, Hannah           Dripping Springs        16.01   2   8
  3       McFadden, Cameron       Buda Hays               16.15   1   6
  4       Manor, Rozlyne          Round Rock McNeil       16.75   2   4
  5       Perry, Julia            Round Rock McNeil       16.93   1   2
  6       Puryear, Lightsey       Dripping Springs        17.20   1   1
  7       Shows, Jezell           Comal Smiths            17.69   2
  8       Gibson, Elizabeth       Buda Hays               17.78   1
  9       Kate Simpson, Laur      Dripping Springs        17.82   1
 10       Thompson, Ellen         Comal Smiths            18.00   2
 11       McCready, Gillian       Buda Hays               18.65   2
 12       Mann, Jewel             Comal Smiths            18.94   1
 13       Whitten, Faye           New Braunfels           20.02   2
  Event 17 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Johnson, Craig         New Braunfels            18.06   3 10
  2       Weigand, Jaden         Round Rock McNeil        18.27   3   8
  3       Sabo, Seth             Feast Home School        18.60   1   6
  4       Zicarrdi, Tyler        Round Rock McNeil        18.80   2   4
  5       Remey, Robert          Comal Smiths             18.99   2   2
  6       Douglass, Cooper       Comal Smiths             19.05   3   1
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 7
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
 ....Event 17 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
 7       Quiroz, Anthony      Buda Hays                       19.20      1
 8       Hill, Chase          Feast Home School               19.54      2
 9       Erlon, Colin         Dripping Springs                19.87      2
10       Pena, Sam            Dripping Springs                19.88      1
11       Chalkey, Cole        Comal Smiths                    20.14      3
12       Marable, Jorge       Dripping Springs                20.33      2
13       Sandidge, Mitchel    Feast Home School               20.34      1
14       Gossett, William     New Braunfels                   20.39      3
15       Doyle, Andrew        Comal Smiths                   x20.99      1
16       Powell, Larson       Comal Smiths                   x21.84      2
  Event 18 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Hartle, Reed            Round Rock McNeil       15.79   2 10
  2       Gilliam, Jeremiah       Comal Smiths            16.02   2   8
  3       Hudgens, Isaiah         Feast Home School       16.47   2   6
  4       Shannon, Mario          Round Rock McNeil       17.00   1   4
  5       Webb, Xavier            New Braunfels           17.23   2   2
  6       Mayberry, Thailand      Buda Hays               17.63   2   1
  7       Babiak, Thomas          Dripping Springs        17.82   1
  8       Riley, Marcus           New Braunfels           17.84   1
  9       Luedke, Chris           Round Rock McNeil       18.43   1
 10       Pradia, Paul            San Antonio             22.36   1
  Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Milam, D'Avione         Comal Smiths            13.63   3 10
  2       Dutton, Sage            Comal Smiths            13.83   3   8
  3       Cooper, Claresse        Comal Smiths            14.02   3   6
  4       Dickson, Catherine      Buda Hays               14.22   1   4
  5       Jones, Brooklyn         Round Rock McNeil       14.26   3   2
  6       Hernandez, Saddiee      Dripping Springs        14.56   2   1
  7       Parker, Zahria          Round Rock McNeil       14.56   3
  8       Swanson, Chloe          Buda Hays               14.64   3
  9       Silva, Laci             New Braunfels           14.72   2
 10       Jensen, Gabrielle       Buda Hays               14.78   2
 11       Alfaro, Cindy           New Braunfels           15.01   1
 12       Green, Gracie           Dripping Springs        15.08   1
 13       Camarillo, Desirae      New Braunfels           15.12   1
 14       Riley, Bonnie           Feast Home School       15.65   2
 15       Mccreary, Julia         Feast Home School       15.97   2
  Event 20 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Kaminski, Brianna      Buda Hays                13.07   2 10
  2       McNair, Abby           Dripping Springs         13.68   2   8
  3       Mills, Amalie          Comal Smiths             13.90   2   6
  4       Marshall, Trinity      Buda Hays                13.92   1   3
  4       Batton, Deasiah        Buda Hays                13.92   2   3
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                                  Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 8
                                               2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                               Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                          Results
 ....Event 20 Girls 100 Meter          Dash Varsity
 6       Bielke, Cathryn               New Braunfels                14.13      2   1
 7       Gonzalez, Leah                Feast Home School            14.17      1
 8       Jimenez, Sara                 Comal Smiths                 14.42      2
 9       Allumbaugh, Brittn            Round Rock McNeil            14.54      1
10       Kincade, Sidney               Round Rock McNeil            16.57      1
  Event 21 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Woodgate, Brendan       Dripping Springs        11.99   3 10
  2       Robinson, Caleb         Buda Hays               12.09   3   8
  3       Hutchison, Winston      Round Rock McNeil       12.16   3   6
  4       Windrow, James          New Braunfels           12.37   3   4
  5       Nutt, Jalen             Comal Smiths            12.46   2   1.50
  5       Martinez, Angel         Feast Home School       12.46   2   1.50
  7       Henderson, Rickye       Buda Hays               12.48   2
  8       Rowe, Kelby             Dripping Springs        12.51   2
  9       Powell, Jason           Round Rock McNeil       12.51   1
 10       Aleman, Zakary          New Braunfels           12.55   3
 11       Hoskins, Gabriel        Comal Smiths            12.61   2
 12       Brown, Cole             Dripping Springs        12.72   3
 13       Davis, Roman            Buda Hays               12.84   1
 14       Umana, Jonathan         New Braunfels           12.87   2
 15       Medina, Seth            Round Rock McNeil       13.68   1
 16       Neeley, Joshua          Feast Home School       13.99   1
 17       Myles, Christian        Feast Home School       14.29   1
  Event 22 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Gant, Eric              Buda Hays               11.73   3 10
  2       Baker, Dillon           Buda Hays               11.78   3   8
  3       Alford, Parker          Dripping Springs        11.82   3   6
  4       Williams, Spencer       Round Rock McNeil       11.84   2   4
  5       Benitez, Jacob          Feast Home School       11.88   2   2
  6       Valdez, Anthony         Comal Smiths            11.90   3   1
  7       Powell, Cade            Buda Hays               11.94   3
  8       McDonald, Christia      Feast Home School       11.95   3
  9       Davis-Conway, Ravo      Round Rock McNeil       11.99   1
 10       Betsey, Cullen          Comal Smiths            11.99   2
 11       Czarnek, Garrett        New Braunfels           12.07   2
 12       Hulon, Austin           Dripping Springs        12.27   1
 13       Allbright, James        New Braunfels           12.46   1
 14       Cabello, Daniel         New Braunfels           12.55   1
 15       Ricks, Jeff             Comal Smiths            12.56   1
  Event 23 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Braunfels 'A'                                   1:53.83   20
     1) Joseph, Hannon                  2) McMullen, Mckenzie
     3) Ullrich, Chloe                  4) Sanchez, Andrea
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 9
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
 ....Event 23 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
 2 Dripping Springs 'A'                               1:54.22            16
    1) McGinnis, Lilee               2) Miller, Catalina
    3) Marek, Gabriela               4) McCoy, Ashley
 3 Round Rock McNeil 'A'                              1:55.84            12
    1) Jones, Brooklyn               2) Do, Emily
    3) Rodriguez, Sam                4) Parker, Zahria
 4 Buda Hays 'A'                                      1:56.72             8
    1) Dickson, Catherine            2) Kaminski, Brianna
    3) Rivas, Katelyn                4) Swanson, Chloe
 5 Comal Smithson Valley 'A'                          1:59.07             4
    1) Cooper, Claresse              2) Milam, D'Avione
    3) Dutton, Sage                  4) McCarrell, Gracie
  Event 24 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Round Rock McNeil 'A'                               1:47.92   20
     1) Cooper, Mariah                  2) Adebo, Oluwatobi
     3) Jones, Bria                     4) Parker, Zahria
  2 New Braunfels 'A'                                   1:48.80   16
     1) Leinnweber, Lexie               2) Kauffman, Casey
     3) Oberg, Jiliian                  4) Windrow, Emily
  3 Comal Smithson Valley 'A'                           1:50.71   12
     1) White, Carmen                   2) Mann, Jewel
     3) Thompson, Ellen                 4) Sanchez, Frida
  4 Buda Hays 'A'                                       1:51.06    8
     1) Sloat, Samantha                 2) McFadden, Cameron
     3) Wells, Trinity                  4) Armstrong, Karleen
  5 Dripping Springs 'A'                                1:52.03    4
     1) McNair, Abby                    2) Carmichael, Jessica
     3) Payer, Ziva                     4) Loveless, Sydney
  Event 25 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Round Rock McNeil 'A'                                1:35.17  20
     1) Yoo, Sung                       2) Richburg, Christain
     3) Hutchison, Winston              4) Carrera, Jakob
  2 Buda Hays 'A'                                        1:35.39  16
     1) Sides, Eric                     2) Jackson, Quincy
     3) Agnew, Will                     4) Robinson, Caleb
  3 Dripping Springs 'A'                                 1:37.14  12
     1) Dube, Wes                       2) Alec, Bockelman
     3) Brown, Cole                     4) Woodgate, Brendan
  4 New Braunfels 'A'                                    1:38.39   8
     1) Thompson, Kendrick              2) Rice, Joshua
     3) Walker, Kaden                   4) Thomas, Kris
  5 Comal Smithson Valley 'A'                            1:38.96   4
     1) Davis, Sterling                 2) Moody, Thomas
     3) Sennie, Jackson                 4) Nutt, Jalen
  6 Feast Home School 'A'                                1:41.95   2
     1) Martinez, Angel                 2) Sabo, Seth
     3) McNamara, Carson                4) Allen, Shay
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 10
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
  Event 26 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Braunfels 'A'                                    1:30.16  20
     1) Mercer, Chase                   2) Thomas, Elisil
     3) Thomas, Piale                   4) Dyer, Bryson
  2 Comal Smithson Valley 'A'                            1:32.15  16
     1) Mount, Devante                  2) Betsey, Cullen
     3) Valdez, Anthony                 4) Eggleston, Greg
  3 Buda Hays 'A'                                        1:32.20  12
     1) Gonzales, Sam                   2) Mayberry, Thai
     3) Hines, Devin                    4) Baker, Dillon
  4 Dripping Springs 'A'                                 1:34.30   8
     1) Nance, Zyle                     2) Kalsu, Bryce
     3) Alford, Parker                  4) Lontkowski, Nick
  5 Round Rock McNeil 'A'                                1:34.43   4
     1) Vaughn, Michael                 2) Williams, Spencer
     3) Patterson, Trent                4) Brown, Donovan
  Event 29 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Mickey, Jensen          Comal Smiths          1:05.14   3 10
  2       Watson, Emma            Comal Smiths          1:07.14   3   8
  3       Esparza, Ashley         Buda Hays             1:07.37   3   6
  4       Hart, Meredith          Round Rock McNeil     1:08.03   3   4
  5       Rice, Emma              Buda Hays             1:09.31   3   2
  6       Charlton, Betsy         Comal Smiths          1:10.12   1   1
  7       Camarillo, Desirae      New Braunfels         1:10.33   2
  8       Edmonds, Faith          Round Rock McNeil     1:10.48   2
  9       Estrada, Kaylen         Buda Hays             1:10.80   2
 10       Warnakulasooriya,       Round Rock McNeil     1:11.55   2
 11       Scruggs, Kimmy          Feast Home School     1:15.14   1
 12       Caddell, Alyse          Feast Home School     1:16.02   1
 13       Macias, Abigail         Feast Home School     1:16.39   1
 14       Thorington, Clara       New Braunfels         1:17.65   1
  Event 30 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Wilk, Ella              New Braunfels         1:00.26   2 10
  2       Mills, Amalie           Comal Smiths          1:01.30   2   8
  3       Bisher, Megan           Round Rock McNeil     1:03.34   2   6
  4       Diaz, Brissa            Buda Hays             1:03.42   2   4
  5       Castaneda, Cristin      New Braunfels         1:04.04   2   2
  6       Beckmann, Brett         New Braunfels         1:04.45   2   1
  7       Warfield, Jenna         Round Rock McNeil     1:04.80   2
  8       Burtch, Sydney          Dripping Springs      1:07.22   1
  9       Vera, Adia              Buda Hays             1:07.91   1
 10       Bettencourt, Isabe      Feast Home School     1:08.98   1
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 11
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
  Event 31 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Kaatz, Ty               Dripping Springs        53.55   4 10
  2       Remey, Robert           Comal Smiths            54.99   4   8
  3       Favela, Nick            Round Rock McNeil       55.09   4   6
  4       Hoskins, Gabriel        Comal Smiths            55.40   2   4
  5       Puthankarttil, Sid      Round Rock McNeil       55.81   4   2
  6       Enriquez, Kevin         Buda Hays               56.29   3   1
  7       Maples, Tait            Comal Smiths            56.74   4
  8       White, Michael          Dripping Springs        57.02   3
  9       Allumbaugh, Damien      Round Rock McNeil       57.23   4
 10       Umana, Jonathan         New Braunfels           57.31   2
 11       Doyle, Andrew           Comal Smiths           x57.44   2
 12       Romero, Leswin          Comal Smiths           x57.47   3
 13       Martinez, Roger         Feast Home School       58.10   3
 14       Martin, Christian       Comal Smiths           x58.17   3
 15       Croft, Charles          Buda Hays               58.34   2
 16       Castaneda-Domingue      New Braunfels           58.42   2
 17       Sonntag, Dylan          Buda Hays             1:00.76   3
 18       Gomez, David            Comal Smiths         x1:00.86   4
 19       Trevino, Miguel         Comal Smiths         x1:01.24   1
 20       Parra, Bogar            New Braunfels         1:02.09   2
 21       Deuter, Christophe      Feast Home School     1:03.65   1
 22       Shinn, Ben              Dripping Springs      1:04.84   1
 23       White, Nathan           Feast Home School     1:05.81   1
 24       Huff, Wesley            San Antonio           1:06.63   1
 25       Dobkins, Noah           San Antonio           1:09.95   1
  Event 32 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Zuber, Jacob            Comal Smiths            49.71   3 10
  2       Keranen, Tyler          Comal Smiths            51.90   3   8
  3       Zuliaca, Avery          Buda Hays               53.74   3   6
  4       Davis, Dominique        Round Rock McNeil       53.76   2   4
  5       Mueller, Brandon        New Braunfels           53.96   3   2
  6       Rodriguez, Christi      Buda Hays               54.22   1   1
  7       Kohman, Will            Round Rock McNeil       54.38   3
  8       Gould, Justin           Feast Home School       54.43   3
  9       Patterson, Gray         Dripping Springs        54.76   2
 10       Cabello, Daniel         New Braunfels           55.14   2
 11       Phelps, Christian       Comal Smiths            55.41   2
 12       Rodriguez, Chris        Buda Hays               56.51   2
 13       Collins, Beau           Dripping Springs        57.22   1
 14       Allbright, James        New Braunfels           57.50   2
 15       Dech, Peter             Feast Home School     1:00.50   1
 16       Myles, Chandler         Feast Home School     1:02.62   1
  Event 33 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Alvarado, Susie        Dripping Springs         49.96   3 10
  2       Sonntag, Grace         Buda Hays                52.89   3   8
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                                 Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 12
                                               2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                               Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                          Results
 ....Event 33 Girls 300 Meter          Hurdles Junior Varsity
 3       Sabo, Sophia                  Feast Home School        52.99          2   6
 4       Grossman, Ali                 Round Rock McNeil        53.26          3   4
 5       Hernandez, Breana             Comal Smiths             53.49          3   2
 6       Knudson, Summer               Comal Smiths             53.62          2   1
 7       Watson, Madison               Comal Smiths             53.76          3
 8       Christains, Lauren            Round Rock McNeil        54.25          1
 9       Hart, Alaina                  Round Rock McNeil        54.78          3
10       Martinez, Evelyn              Buda Hays                54.83          1
11       Ragsdale, Allison             New Braunfels            55.22          2
12       Tormozov, Erica               Buda Hays                55.95          1
13       Wasson, Kyndall               New Braunfels            57.01          2
14       Sandidge, Meghan              Feast Home School        57.06          1
15       Anderson, Kali                Feast Home School        58.80          2
16       Alfaro, Cindy                 New Braunfels          1:00.20          2
17       Posey, Madison                Dripping Springs       1:04.14          1
  Event 34 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       McFadden, Cameron       Buda Hays               47.53   2 10
  2       Manor, Rozlyne          Round Rock McNeil       47.83   2   8
  3       Williamson, Audrey      Dripping Springs        48.18   1   6
  4       Thompson, Ellen         Comal Smiths            48.81   1   4
  5       Shows, Jezell           Comal Smiths            49.04   2   2
  6       Hovre, Ellie            Dripping Springs        49.45   1   1
  7       Puryear, Lightsey       Dripping Springs        49.65   2
  8       Jimenez, Sara           Comal Smiths            49.79   1
  9       Wells, Trinity          Buda Hays               50.18   1
 10       Cooper, Mariah          Round Rock McNeil       53.19   1
 11       Newman, Hannah          Feast Home School       55.54   1
  Event 35 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Johnson, Craig         New Braunfels            43.42   3 10
  2       Douglass, Cooper       Comal Smiths             44.91   3   8
  3       Chalkey, Cole          Comal Smiths             46.45   3   6
  4       Quiroz, Anthony        Buda Hays                46.76   1   4
  5       Pena, Sam              Dripping Springs         46.79   2   2
  6       Marable, Jorge         Dripping Springs         47.25   2   1
  7       Powell, Larson         Comal Smiths             48.26   1
  8       Erlon, Colin           Dripping Springs         48.42   2
  9       Weigand, Jaden         Round Rock McNeil        49.06   3
 10       Hill, Chase            Feast Home School        49.18   2
 11       Gossett, William       New Braunfels            49.44   3
 12       Zicarrdi, Tyler        Round Rock McNeil        51.08   1
 13       Sandidge, Mitchel      Feast Home School        51.88   2
 14       Hudgens, Malachi       Feast Home School        57.39   1
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 13
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
  Event 36 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Hartle, Reed           Round Rock McNeil        40.02   3 10
  2       Williams, Levi         Comal Smiths             41.10   3   8
  3       Gilliam, Jeremiah      Comal Smiths             41.68   2   6
  4       Webb, Xavier           New Braunfels            41.89   2   4
  5       Moore, Garrett         Buda Hays                41.94   2   2
  6       Dombroski, Jack        Dripping Springs         42.47   3   1
  7       Shannon, Mario         Round Rock McNeil        43.63   1
  8       Jumes, Collin          Feast Home School        43.63   3
  9       Hudgens, Isaiah        Feast Home School        43.85   1
 10       Hatmaker, Caleb        Buda Hays                45.14   2
 11       Riley, Marcus          New Braunfels            45.49   1
 12       Babiak, Thomas         Dripping Springs         45.59   1
 13       Luedke, Chris          Round Rock McNeil        46.73   2
 14       Pradia, Paul           San Antonio              50.23   1
  Event 37 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Swanson, Chloe          Buda Hays               29.08   3 10
  2       Kaminski, Darci         Buda Hays               29.36   1   8
  3       Sutton, Lillian         Buda Hays               29.63   3   6
  4       Dykhouse, Natalie       Comal Smiths            29.96   2   4
  5       Hernandez, Saddiee      Dripping Springs        30.15   3   2
  6       Cos, Stacy              New Braunfels           30.20   3   1
  7       Dutton, Sage            Comal Smiths            30.32   3
  8       Green, Gracie           Dripping Springs        30.46   1
  9       Anderson, Jordyn        Round Rock McNeil       30.46   2
 10       Owens, Jada             Round Rock McNeil       30.95   2
 11       Thorington, Clara       New Braunfels           31.70   1
 12       Williams, Kaitlyn       Round Rock McNeil       32.36   1
 13       Alba, Claudia           Feast Home School       32.91   1
 14       Moody, Jocelyn          Comal Smiths            33.59   2
 15       Mccreary, Julia         Feast Home School       37.42   2
  Event 38 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Kaminski, Brianna       Buda Hays               26.57   2 10
  2       Lanoce, Alexandra       Feast Home School       27.00   2   8
  3       Leinnweber, Lexie       New Braunfels           27.35   2   6
  4       Kalina, Katelyn         Round Rock McNeil       27.82   1   4
  5       Adebo, Tobi             Round Rock McNeil       27.94   2   2
  6       McCready, Gillian       Buda Hays               28.24   2   1
  7       Beckmann, Brett         New Braunfels           28.35   2
  8       Marshall, Trinity       Buda Hays               28.52   1
  9       Simpson, Laura Kat      Dripping Springs        29.56   1
 10       Kalina, Lauren          Round Rock McNeil       29.84   1
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 14
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
  Event 39 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Yoo, Sung               Round Rock McNeil       24.27   1 10
  2       Windrow, James          New Braunfels           24.66   4   8
  3       Sennie, Jackson         Comal Smiths            24.79   3   6
  4       Thompson, Kendrick      New Braunfels           24.90   4   4
  5       Dube, Wes               Dripping Springs        25.02   3   2
  6       Bockelman, Alec         Dripping Springs        25.16   4   1
  7       Sides, Eric             Buda Hays               25.18   3
  8       Moody, Thomas           Comal Smiths            25.28   2
  8       Allen, Shay             Feast Home School       25.28   3
 10       Bridges, Elijah         Buda Hays               25.65   3
 11       Guerrero, Jacob         Buda Hays               25.84   2
 12       Romero, Leswin          Comal Smiths            25.85   2
 13       Woods, Garrett          Comal Smiths           x26.28   2
 14       Martin, Christian       Comal Smiths           x26.54   2
 15       Rowe, Kelby             Dripping Springs        26.55   4
 16       Trevino, Miguel         Comal Smiths           x26.92   1
 17       Medina, Seth            Round Rock McNeil       27.72   1
 18       Neeley, Joshua          Feast Home School       28.11   1
 19       Dech, Samuel            Feast Home School       32.02   1
  Event 40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Thomas, Elisil          New Braunfels           22.54   3 10
  2       Gant, Eric              Buda Hays               23.19   3   8
  3       Kerley, Jordan          Round Rock McNeil       23.22   3   6
  4       Eggleston, Greg         Comal Smiths            23.49   3   4
  5       Williams, Spencer       Round Rock McNeil       23.58   2   2
  6       Gonzales, Sam           Buda Hays               23.69   1   1
  7       Lontkowski, Nick        Dripping Springs        23.77   3
  8       Alford, Parker          Dripping Springs        23.78   3
  9       Mount, Devante          Comal Smiths            23.83   2
 10       Betsey, Cullen          Comal Smiths            23.93   1
 11       Benitez, Jacob          Feast Home School       23.97   1
 12       Thomas, Piale           New Braunfels           24.18   2
 13       Hines, Devin            Buda Hays               24.25   1
 14       McDonald, Christia      Feast Home School       24.38   2
 15       Patterson, Trent        Round Rock McNeil       24.48   2
 16       Patterson, Gray         Dripping Springs        25.93   1
  Event 41 Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Sessions, Destiny       Round Rock McNeil     5:49.99   10
  2       Monnin, Alyssa          Comal Smiths          5:50.46    8
  3       Shea, Ashley            Comal Smiths          5:50.54    6
  4       Leuschner, Camryn       Dripping Springs      5:58.87    4
  5       Stratemann, Carlie      New Braunfels         6:00.40    2
  6       Faivre, Anna            Dripping Springs      6:02.23    1
  7       Ibarra, Angelina        Comal Smiths          6:06.50
  8       Bazemore, Kameron       Buda Hays             6:10.13
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 15
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
 ....Event 41 Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
 9       Lueck, Addie         Comal Smiths                x6:18.85
10       Koehn, Kaitlyn       New Braunfels                6:21.38
11       Doyle, Lauren        Comal Smiths                x6:23.58
12       Hafner, Caroline     Round Rock McNeil            6:25.06
13       Neal, Ariel          Round Rock McNeil            6:25.59
14       Haraguchi, Mia       Dripping Springs             6:33.08
15       Berry, Alexis        Buda Hays                    6:35.17
  Event 42 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       McGrath, Libby          San Antonio           5:02.61   10
  2       McGrath, Riley          San Antonio           5:10.57    8
  3       Bosquez, Gabby          Buda Hays             5:16.41    6
  4       Scott, Sara             Comal Smiths          5:19.03    4
  5       Keller, Kaycee          Feast Home School     5:20.76    2
  6       Gonzales, Arianna       Comal Smiths          5:26.55    1
  7       White, Grace            Feast Home School     5:26.80
  8       Mizelle, Aubra          Comal Smiths          5:33.50
  9       Marrone, Maddie         Round Rock McNeil     5:34.28
 10       Farias, Arianna         Feast Home School     5:35.51
 11       Guerrero, Izzie         Dripping Springs      5:35.69
 12       Hobbs, Abbey            Round Rock McNeil     5:44.34
 13       Nemec, Tristan          New Braunfels         5:45.89
 14       Trujillo, Isabella      Round Rock McNeil     5:53.42
 15       Caldwell, Aubrie        Dripping Springs      5:53.77
 16       Earle, Camaryn          New Braunfels         5:53.89
 17       Castaneda, Cristin      New Braunfels         6:00.34
 --       Livingston, Maddie      Dripping Springs           DQ
  Event 43 Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Johnson, Willie         Dripping Springs      4:48.75   10
  2       Hernandez, Gabriel      New Braunfels         4:50.17    8
  3       Vazquez, Bernardo       Comal Smiths          4:52.94    6
  4       Torres, Samuel          Comal Smiths          4:53.01    4
  5       Mangan, Garrison        Comal Smiths          4:57.23    2
  6       Hughey, Bobby           New Braunfels         4:57.99    1
  7       Bozell, Justin          Round Rock McNeil     4:58.92
  8       Benavides, Lukemaj      Buda Hays             5:04.13
  9       Papp, Tyler             Dripping Springs      5:04.82
 10       Melhado, Franco         Round Rock McNeil     5:06.03
 11       Bogart, Keagan          Feast Home School     5:06.10
 12       Vydrzal, Seth           Comal Smiths         x5:06.24
 13       Braymer, Mark           Feast Home School     5:08.38
 14       Erickson, Evan          New Braunfels         5:11.09
 15       Halling, Kenneth        Round Rock McNeil     5:11.87
 16       Lano, Chase             New Braunfels        x5:12.02
 17       Garcia, Daniel          Comal Smiths         x5:19.44
 18       Kamka, Kyle             Buda Hays             5:23.36
 19       Malcom, Justin          Dripping Springs      5:24.11
 20 #    4 McMurray, Eddie        Buda Hays             5:24.76
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 16
                                              2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                              Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                         Results
 ....Event 43 Boys 1600 Meter          Run Junior Varsity
21       Pradia, John                  San Antonio              5:27.81
22       Nelson, Alec                  Comal Smiths            x5:27.85
23       Vocke, Aidan                  Buda Hays               x5:30.32
24       Shands, Matthew               Feast Home School        5:41.43
25       Phillips, Jeremiah            San Antonio              6:08.01
  Event 44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Carlson, Aiden          Feast Home School     4:26.43   10
  2       Wilkerson, Clayton      Comal Smiths          4:30.37    8
  3       Garraway, Daniel        Buda Hays             4:36.92    6
  4       Garner, Mason           Comal Smiths          4:37.71    4
  5       Yocum, Luke             Comal Smiths          4:38.73    2
  6       Tumale, Jaden           Buda Hays             4:39.22    1
  7       Hughey, Jacob           New Braunfels         4:43.41
  8       Lopez, Polo             Dripping Springs      4:44.50
  9       Clark, Nathan           Dripping Springs      4:45.01
 10       Lopez, Caleb            Dripping Springs      4:46.89
 11       Luhrs, Max              New Braunfels         4:48.01
 12       Maul, Jaden             Round Rock McNeil     4:49.53
 13       McAndrew, Alec          Round Rock McNeil     4:49.99
 14       Lafeber, Jaxson         Round Rock McNeil     4:50.39
 15       Boothe, Shaun           Feast Home School     4:57.03
 16       Gill, Josiah            San Antonio           4:58.26
 17       Appleton, Kip           Buda Hays             5:04.11
 18       Schaefer, Naaman        San Antonio           5:05.15
  Event 45 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comal Smithson Valley 'A'                            4:23.47  20
     1) Mickey, Jensen                  2) Watson, Emma
     3) McCarrell, Gracie               4) Hambrick, Clarissa
  2 Dripping Springs 'A'                                 4:31.97  16
     1) McGinnis, Lilee                 2) Hudson, Lily
     3) McCoy, Ashley                   4) Lord, Frankie
  3 New Braunfels 'A'                                    4:33.95  12
     1) Joseph, Hannon                  2) McMullen, Mckenzie
     3) Ullrich, Chloe                  4) Sanchez, Andrea
  4 Buda Hays 'A'                                        4:36.79   8
     1) Rice, Emma                      2) Polanco, Cira
     3) Esparza, Ashley                 4) Mendoza, Jennifer
  5 Round Rock McNeil 'A'                                4:44.31   4
     1) Hart, Meredith                  2) Do, Emily
     3) Grossman, Ali                   4) Rodriguez, Sam
  6 Feast Home School 'A'                                4:55.26   2
     1) Gould, Lauren                   2) Macias, Abigail
     3) Alba, Claudia                   4) Sabo, Sophia
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 17
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
  Event 46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comal Smithson Valley 'A'                            4:07.91  20
     1) Mills, Amalie                   2) White, Carmen
     3) Shows, Jezell                   4) Sanchez, Frida
  2 New Braunfels 'A'                                    4:12.41  16
     1) Wilk, Ella                      2) Kauffman, Casey
     3) Hernandez, Kayla                4) Oberg, Jiliian
  3 Buda Hays 'A'                                        4:14.25  12
     1) Brissa, Diaz                    2) Ferris, Logan
     3) Gilliam, Megan                  4) Wells, Trinity
  4 Round Rock McNeil 'A'                                4:19.30   8
     1) Perry, Julia                    2) Jones, Bria
     3) Bisher, Megan                   4) Manor, Rozlyne
  5 Dripping Springs 'A'                                 4:21.17   4
     1) Burtch, Sydney                  2) Puryear, Lightsey
     3) Arnold, Emeline                 4) Williamson, Audrey
  6 Feast Home School 'A'                                4:29.75   2
     1) Bettencourt, Isabel             2) Farias, Bethany
     3) Bettencourt, Lauren             4) Keller, Kaycee
  Event 47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comal Smithson Valley 'A'                            3:38.00  20
     1) Maples, Tait                    2) Connolly, Jonathan
     3) Henderson, Desmond              4) Davis, Sterling
  2 Buda Hays 'A'                                        3:40.93  16
     1) Allen, Justin                   2) Egenolf, Travis
     3) Avila, Jose                     4) Agnew, Will
  3 New Braunfels 'A'                                    3:43.70  12
     1) Wofford, Thomas                 2) Aleman, Zakary
     3) Castaneda-Dominguez, Christian 4) Thomas, Kris
  4 Dripping Springs 'A'                                 3:45.92   8
     1) White, Michael                  2) Alec, Bockelman
     3) Guerrero, JJ                    4) Kaatz, Ty
  5 Round Rock McNeil 'A'                                3:52.91   4
     1) Yoo, Sung                       2) Powell, Jason
     3) Favela, Nick                    4) Werner, Oliver
  6 Feast Home School 'A'                                3:55.44   2
     1) Martinez, Roger                 2) Sabo, Seth
     3) Bogart, Keagan                  4) Allen, Shay
  Event 48 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comal Smithson Valley 'A'                           3:24.67   20
     1) Williams, Levi                  2) Lewis, Jonathan
     3) Keranen, Tyler                  4) Zuber, Jacob
  2 New Braunfels 'A'                                   3:30.19   16
     1) Mercer, Chase                   2) Mueller, Brandon
     3) Webb, Xavier                    4) Dyer, Bryson
  3 Round Rock McNeil 'A'                               3:31.26   12
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 18
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
 ....Event 48 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
    1) Davis-Conway, Ravon           2) Hartle, Reed
    3) Patterson, Trent              4) Kerley, Jordan
 4 Buda Hays 'A'                                      3:31.72            8
    1) Zulaica, Avery                2) Rodriguez, Christian
    3) Oswald, Bailey                4) Woodworth, Robbie
 5 Dripping Springs 'A'                               3:32.20            4
    1) Nance, Zyle                   2) Patterson, Gray
    3) Holt, Bobby                   4) Kalsu, Bryce
 6 Feast Home School 'A'                              3:43.07            2
    1) Jumes, Collin                 2) Hudgens, Isaiah
    3) Carlson, Aiden                4) Gould, Justin
  Event 49 Girls Pole Vault 9AM PIT2 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Lincoln, Macie         New Braunfels          8-03.00   10
  2       Stream, Keri           New Braunfels          7-09.00    8
  3       Rodriguez, Sam         Round Rock McNeil      7-03.00    6
  4       Hataway, Elle          Buda Hays             J7-03.00    4
  5       Jensen, Gabrielle      Buda Hays              6-09.00    2
  6       Williams, Avery        Buda Hays             J6-09.00    1
 --       Dutton, Sage           Comal Smiths                NH
 --       Mickey, Jensen         Comal Smiths                NH
  Event 50 Boys Pole Vault 9AM PIT2 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       LaCour, Hunter          Comal Smiths         10-09.00   10
  2       Cavender, Aiden         Dripping Springs     10-03.00    8
  3       Woods, Garrett          Comal Smiths        J10-03.00    6
  4       LaCour, Jacob           Comal Smiths        J10-03.00    4
  5       Bowen, Nathan           New Braunfels         9-09.00    2
  6       Miller, Hunter          Dripping Springs      8-09.00    0.33
  6       Parra, Bogar            New Braunfels         8-09.00    0.33
  6       Connolly, Jonathan      Comal Smiths          8-09.00
  6       Murden, Marshall        Dripping Springs      8-09.00    0.33
 --       Alaspa, Austin          Round Rock McNeil          NH
 --       Thomas, Kris            New Braunfels              NH
  Event 51 Girls Pole Vault 9AM PIT1 Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Leinnweber, Lexie      New Braunfels         11-09.00   10
  2       Sikoski, Lauren        Buda Hays             10-09.00    8
  3       Mills, Amalie          Comal Smiths         J10-09.00    6
  4       Bielke, Cathryn        New Braunfels         10-03.00    4
  5       Kalina, Katelyn        Round Rock McNeil      8-09.00    2
  6       Gibson, Elizabeth      Buda Hays              8-03.00    0.50
  6       Goertz, Rebecca        Dripping Springs       8-03.00    0.50
  8       Kalina, Lauren         Round Rock McNeil      7-09.00
 --       Monagas, Sharon        Round Rock McNeil           NH
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 19
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
  Event 52 Boys Pole Vault 9AM PIT1 Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Jumes, Collin          Feast Home School     13-03.00   10
  2       Hudgens, Isaiah        Feast Home School     12-09.00    8
  3       Riley, Marcus          New Braunfels         11-09.00    5
  3       Ricks, Jeff            Comal Smiths          11-09.00    5
  5       Arrington, Aden        Round Rock McNeil     11-03.00    2
 --       Brown, Davis           New Braunfels               NH
  Event 53 Girls High Jump 9AM Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Do, Emily              Round Rock McNeil      4-10.00   10
  2       Bankston, Gracie       Buda Hays              4-08.00    8
  3       Watson, Emma           Comal Smiths           4-06.00    6
  4       Polanco, Cira          Buda Hays             J4-06.00    4
  5       McCarrell, Gracie      Comal Smiths           4-04.00    2
  6       Donoho, Mikaela        Buda Hays              4-02.00    1
 --       Salazar, Gigi          Dripping Springs            NH
 --       Sloane, Ana Sofia      Round Rock McNeil           NH
 --       Martinez, Evelyn       Buda Hays                   NH
  Event 54 Boys High Jump 9AM Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Walker, Kaden          New Braunfels          5-06.00   10
  2       Bustos, Jayden         Buda Hays             J5-06.00    8
  3       Boudoin, Mike          Buda Hays             J5-06.00    6
  4       Mcghee, Steven         New Braunfels          5-04.00    4
  5       Allen, Shay            Feast Home School      5-02.00    2
  6       Ramon, Heros           Round Rock McNeil     J5-02.00    1
 --       Remey, Robert          Comal Smiths                NH
 --       Nutt, Jalen            Comal Smiths                NH
 --       Green, Bobby           Buda Hays                   NH
 --       Erlon, Colin           Dripping Springs            NH
 --       Hudgens, Malachi       Feast Home School           NH
 --       Moody, Thomas          Comal Smiths                NH
  Event 55 Girls High Jump 9AM Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Casey, Reagan          Buda Hays              5-02.00   10
  2       Myers, Lexi            Buda Hays              4-10.00    8
  3       Shows, Jezell          Comal Smiths           4-08.00    6
  4       Touchet, Madison       Feast Home School      4-06.00    4
  Event 56 Boys High Jump 9AM Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Gilliam, Jeremiah      Comal Smiths           6-02.00   10
  2       Bustos, Jacob          Buda Hays              6-00.00    8
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 20
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
 ....Event 56 Boys High Jump 9AM Varsity
 3       Hudgens, Isaiah      Feast Home School           J6-00.00       6
 4       Phelps, Christian    Comal Smiths                 5-10.00       4
 5       Arnold, Enzo         Dripping Springs             5-08.00       2
 6       Branson, Kaden       Buda Hays                    5-06.00       1
 7       Hartle, Reed         Round Rock McNeil           J5-06.00
  Event 57 Girls Long Jump Lane4 South Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Conner, Amaya           Round Rock McNeil    15-03.50   10
  2       Milam, D'Avione         Comal Smiths         14-00.00    8
  3       Watson, Madison         Comal Smiths         13-07.50    6
  4       Ullrich, Chloe          New Braunfels        13-07.00    4
  5       Liles, Tyanie           Buda Hays           J13-07.00    2
  6       Silva, Laci             New Braunfels       J13-07.00    1
  7       Diede, Gwen             Dripping Springs     13-05.00
  8       McGinnis, Lilee         Dripping Springs     13-03.50
  9       Mitchart, Gesena        Dripping Springs     13-02.50
 10       Tormozov, Erica         Buda Hays            13-01.50
 11       Blount, Kaylee          Buda Hays            12-09.50
 12       Cooper, Claresse        Comal Smiths         12-07.50
 13       McMullen, Mckenzie      New Braunfels        12-03.00
 14       Dutton, Sage            Comal Smiths         11-05.00
  Event 58 Boys Long Jump Lane6 South Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Woodgate, Brendan       Dripping Springs     19-00.50   10
  2       Rice, Joshua            New Braunfels        18-11.00    8
  3       Agnew, Will             Buda Hays            18-09.50    6
  4       Bustos, Jayden          Buda Hays            18-07.50    4
  5       Nutt, Jalen             Comal Smiths         18-02.25    2
  6       Hutchison, Winston      Round Rock McNeil    17-10.00    1
  7       Allen, Shay             Feast Home School    17-07.00
  7       Sennie, Jackson         Comal Smiths         17-07.00
  9       Cook, Jacob             Round Rock McNeil    17-04.50
 10       Deardorff, Patrick      New Braunfels        17-03.75
 11       Williams, Lorenzo       Round Rock McNeil    17-02.50
 12       Acuna, Tristan          New Braunfels        17-00.00
 13       Hill, Chase             Feast Home School    16-07.00
 14       Davis, Sterling         Comal Smiths         16-05.50
 14       Martin, Christian       Comal Smiths         16-05.50
 16       Cavender, Cole          Dripping Springs     16-05.00
  Event 59 Girls Long Jump Pit2 Lower Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Kaminski, Brianna      Buda Hays             16-05.00   10
  2       Mann, Jewel            Comal Smiths          16-04.00    8
  3       Thompson, Ellen        Comal Smiths          16-03.00    6
  4       Kalina, Lauren         Round Rock McNeil     16-00.50    4
  5       Windrow, Emily         New Braunfels         15-11.00    2
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 21
                                              2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                              Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                         Results
 ....Event 59 Girls Long Jump          Pit2 Lower Varsity
 6       Loveless, Sydney              Dripping Springs        15-09.50       1
 7       Wells, Trinity                Buda Hays               15-06.00
 8       Kalina, Katelyn               Round Rock McNeil       15-03.50
 8       McFadden, Cameron             Buda Hays               15-03.50
10       Hartnett, Stephani            Dripping Springs        14-09.50
11       Cooper, Mariah                Round Rock McNeil       14-02.50
12       Fowler, Grace                 Dripping Springs        13-05.00
  Event 60 Boys Long Jump Pit1 Lower Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Baker, Dillon           Buda Hays            23-00.00   10
  2       Allbright, James        New Braunfels        20-01.50    8
  3       Davis-Conway, Ravo      Round Rock McNeil    20-01.00    6
  4       Gilliam, Jeremiah       Comal Smiths         19-11.00    4
  5       Brown, Donovan          Round Rock McNeil    19-10.50    2
  6       Mount, Devante          Comal Smiths         19-10.00    1
  7       Dyer, Bryson            New Braunfels        19-07.00
  8       Arnold, Enzo            Dripping Springs     19-06.00
  9       Hulon, Austin           Dripping Springs     19-05.00
 10       Vaughn, Michael         Round Rock McNeil    19-03.00
 11       Eggleston, Greg         Comal Smiths         19-02.00
 12       Phelps, Christian       Comal Smiths         19-01.50
 13       Bustos, Jacob           Buda Hays            19-00.00
 14       Alford, Parker          Dripping Springs     18-11.50
 15       Scott, Sam              Buda Hays            18-10.00
 16       Betsey, Cullen          Comal Smiths         18-07.00
  Event 61 Girls Triple Jump Lane4 South Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Lusby, Clara            New Braunfels        31-06.00   10
  2       McCarrell, Gracie       Comal Smiths         30-11.00    8
  3       McMullen, Mckenzie      New Braunfels        30-10.25    6
  4       Conner, Amaya           Round Rock McNeil    30-08.75    4
  5       Kaminski, Darci         Buda Hays            29-07.00    2
  6       Diede, Gwen             Dripping Springs     29-03.00    1
  7       Watson, Madison         Comal Smiths         28-07.00
  8       Mitchart, Gesena        Dripping Springs     28-05.00
  9       Alfaro, Cindy           New Braunfels        28-03.00
 10       Blount, Kaylee          Buda Hays            27-08.00
 11       Hernandez, Breana       Comal Smiths         26-05.00
 12       Watson, Emma            Comal Smiths        x26-04.00
 13       Rice, Emma              Buda Hays            26-01.00
  Event 62 Boys Triple Jump Lane6 South Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Bustos, Jayden         Buda Hays             38-02.00   10
  2       Agnew, Will            Buda Hays            J38-02.00    8
  3       Aleman, Zakary         New Braunfels         38-00.00    6
  4       Woodgate, Brendan      Dripping Springs      37-03.00    4
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 22
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
 ....Event 62 Boys Triple Jump Lane6 South Junior Varsity
 5       Young, Josh          Dripping Springs     36-10.75              2
 6       Sennie, Jackson      Comal Smiths         36-10.00              1
 7       Dube, Wes            Dripping Springs     36-07.50
 8       LaCour, Jacob        Comal Smiths         36-04.00
 9       Remey, Robert        Comal Smiths         36-02.00
10       Acuna, Tristan       New Braunfels        36-01.00
11       Williams, Lorenzo    Round Rock McNeil    36-00.00
12       Powell, Jason        Round Rock McNeil    35-07.00
13       Williams, Tyree      Round Rock McNeil    34-11.50
  Event 63 Girls Triple Jump Pit2 Lower Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Loveless, Sydney        Dripping Springs     36-02.00   10
  2       Perry, Julia            Round Rock McNeil    35-05.00    8
  3       Shows, Jezell           Comal Smiths         34-06.00    6
  4       Wells, Trinity          Buda Hays            33-05.00    4
  5       Hartnett, Stephani      Dripping Springs     32-08.00    2
  6       Kaminski, Brianna       Buda Hays            32-05.00    1
  7       Diaz, Brissa            Buda Hays            31-05.00
  8       Evans, Abby             Round Rock McNeil    30-11.00
  9       Fowler, Grace           Dripping Springs     30-08.50
  Event 64 Boys Triple Jump Pit1 Lower Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Davis-Conway, Ravo      Round Rock McNeil    42-07.00   10
  2       Eggleston, Greg         Comal Smiths        J42-07.00    8
  3       Phelps, Christian       Comal Smiths         42-05.50    6
  4       Cox, Jake               Dripping Springs     39-06.50    4
  5       Betsey, Cullen          Comal Smiths         38-09.50    2
  6       Hernandez, Matthew      Dripping Springs     38-04.50    1
  7       McMahan, Cory           Round Rock McNeil    38-02.50
  8       Gordan, Malik           Round Rock McNeil    37-10.50
  9       Babiak, Thomas          Dripping Springs     37-10.00
 10       Scott, Sam              Buda Hays            36-07.00
 11       Bustos, Jacob           Buda Hays            35-05.00
  Event 65 Girls Shot Put 9AM Ring2 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Grier, Makalee          New Braunfels        27-11.50   10
  2       Douglas, Lauren         Buda Hays            26-08.25    8
  3       Seelhammer, Mycah       New Braunfels        24-04.75    6
  4       Herman, Brittany        Comal Smiths         23-08.25    4
  5       Jackson, Leah           Buda Hays            23-03.50    2
  6       Dykhouse, Natalie       Comal Smiths         23-00.00    1
  7       Willis, Gracen          Round Rock McNeil    22-08.75
  8       Martinez, Stephani      Feast Home School    21-04.50
  9       Anderson, Kali          Feast Home School    21-04.00
 10       Dodd, Katherine         Dripping Springs     20-00.00
 11       Dodd, Elizabeth         Dripping Springs     19-07.00
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 23
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
 ....Event 65 Girls Shot Put 9AM Ring2 Junior Varsity
12       Cueto, Mackenzie     Comal Smiths         18-04.00
13       Scruggs, Kimmy       Feast Home School    17-02.50
  Event 66 Boys Shot Put 9AM Ring1 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Salgado, Luis           New Braunfels        39-00.00   10
  2       Frasch, Darlington      Comal Smiths         35-03.00    8
  3       Benmira, Ahmed          Round Rock McNeil    33-05.00    6
  4       Gombert, Luke           Comal Smiths         33-01.50    4
  5       Delgado, David          Buda Hays            32-09.50    2
  6       Erickson, Nathan        Dripping Springs     32-08.50    1
  7       Loera-Gruell, Josh      Buda Hays            32-08.00
  7       Davis, Cody             Round Rock McNeil    32-08.00
  7       Newman, Nehemiah        Feast Home School    32-08.00
 10       Pena, Sam               Dripping Springs     32-00.00
 11       Kelly, Kevin            Dripping Springs     31-09.00
 12       Julbe, Hamid            Buda Hays            30-11.00
 13       Barry, Jack             Comal Smiths         30-03.00
  Event 67 Girls Shot Put 9AM Ring2 Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Dayton, Summer          Round Rock McNeil    33-11.00   10
  2       Strean, Cacee           New Braunfels        31-09.00    8
  3       Tate, Deborah           New Braunfels        29-04.00    6
  4       Armstrong, Karleen      Buda Hays            29-03.75    4
  5       Allumbaugh, Brittn      Round Rock McNeil    27-04.00    2
  6       Tate, Abigail           New Braunfels        27-03.00    1
  7       Lee, Maddie             Dripping Springs     26-07.50
  8       Willis, Catharine       Round Rock McNeil    25-11.75
  9       Blanks, Alyssa          Buda Hays            25-05.50
 10       Armenta, Madeline       Comal Smiths         25-05.00
 11       Gallegos, Alyssa        Buda Hays            22-10.00
 12       Puryear, Lightsey       Dripping Springs     22-01.25
 13       Simpson, Laura Kat      Dripping Springs     20-09.50
  Event 68 Boys Shot Put 9AM Ring1 Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Littlejohn, Matthe      New Braunfels        42-07.50   10
  2       Hoskins, Ben            Buda Hays            41-10.00    8
  3#     4 Kronen, Tim            New Braunfels        40-08.00    6
  4       Robinson-Davis, Mo      Round Rock McNeil    40-02.50    4
  5       Thomas, Murat           New Braunfels        39-05.00    2
  6       Hurtado, Aidan          Round Rock McNeil    38-00.00    1
  7       Van Pelt, Joe           Comal Smiths         37-00.00
  8       Dugue, Leo              Round Rock McNeil    36-11.50
  9       Barrera, Marcos         Buda Hays            36-07.50
 10       Collins, Colby          Dripping Springs     36-03.00
 11       Garcia, Brandon         Buda Hays            34-06.00
 12       Anderson, Avery         Dripping Springs     32-05.00
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 24
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
 ....Event 68 Boys Shot Put 9AM Ring1 Varsity
13       Bottles, Keith       Dripping Springs            31-06.50
  Event 69 Girls Discus Throw 11AM Ring2 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Seelhammer, Mycah       New Braunfels        90-06.50   10
  2       Douglas, Lauren         Buda Hays            86-09.50    8
  3       Grier, Makalee          New Braunfels           79-00    6
  4       Brandenburg, Makay      New Braunfels        76-08.50    4
  5       Herman, Brittany        Comal Smiths         76-03.50    2
  6       Dykhouse, Natalie       Comal Smiths         71-09.50    1
  7       Milam, D'Avione         Comal Smiths            70-04
  8       Dodd, Katherine         Dripping Springs        61-11
  9       Cueto, Mackenzie        Comal Smiths           x60-02
 10       Dodd, Elizabeth         Dripping Springs        56-05
 11       Smola, Isabelle         Comal Smiths           x55-02
 12       Casillas, Ekaterin      Round Rock McNeil       53-10
 13       Jackson, Leah           Buda Hays               53-01
 14       Cobb, Leanna            Dripping Springs     48-11.50
 15       Anderson, Kali          Feast Home School    47-10.50
 16       Martinez, Stephani      Feast Home School       42-10
  Event 70 Boys Discus Throw 11AM Ring1 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Mcghee, Steven         New Braunfels           118-00   10
  2       Avila, Jose            Buda Hays               108-09    8
  3       Julbe, Hamid           Buda Hays               101-11    6
  4       Gombert, Luke          Comal Smiths          99-04.50    4
  5       Scallion, Tyler        New Braunfels            97-07    2
  6       Newman, Nehemiah       Feast Home School        95-00    1
  7       Owen, Tanner           Round Rock McNeil        92-05
  8       Salgado, Luis          New Braunfels            87-10
  9       Hassan, Almed          Round Rock McNeil        86-08
 10       Patty, Keegan          Round Rock McNeil        81-01
 --       Dech, Samuel           Feast Home School           ND
  Event 71 Girls Discus Throw 11AM Ring2 Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Tate, Deborah           New Braunfels       110-04.50   10
  2       Blanks, Alyssa          Buda Hays            99-07.50    8
  3       Dayton, Summer          Round Rock McNeil    98-00.50    6
  4       Lee, Maddie             Dripping Springs     90-06.50    4
  5       Armstrong, Karleen      Buda Hays            85-04.50    2
  6       Armenta, Madeline       Comal Smiths            83-01    1
  7       Tate, Abigail           New Braunfels        82-07.50
  8       Strean, Cacee           New Braunfels           82-03
  9       Gallegos, Alyssa        Buda Hays               81-10
 10       Hartle, Agatha          Round Rock McNeil    80-07.50
 11       Willis, Catharine       Round Rock McNeil       63-08
  ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 AM 3/4/2018 Page 25
                                         2018 Ranger Relays - 3/3/2018
                                         Hosted by Smithson Valley HS
                                                    Results
  Event 72 Boys Discus Throw 11AM Ring1 Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year Team                      Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1       Wright, Weston          New Braunfels             135-10  10
  2       Cook, Chase             Round Rock McNeil         129-11   8
  3       Hernandez, Noah         Buda Hays                 126-01   6
  4       Littlejohn, Matthe      New Braunfels             122-04   4
  5       Guillory, Caleb         Round Rock McNeil         120-05   2
  6       Garcia, Brandon         Buda Hays                 115-04   1
  7       Williams, Levi          Comal Smiths              113-00
  8       Schmok, Dane            Dripping Springs           98-00
  9       Bottles, Keith          Dripping Springs           95-10
 10       Tran, Dien              Round Rock McNeil          91-02
 11       Tod, Eli                Dripping Springs           89-06
 12       Van Pelt, Joe           Comal Smiths               87-06
=========================================================================================
                     Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Buda Hays                   152.50      2) New Braunfels            131
    3) Comal Smithson Valley       124         4) Round Rock McNeil        121
    5) Dripping Springs             58.50      6) FEAST Home School         40
    7) San Antonio Home School      36
=========================================================================================
                 Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Comal Smithson Valley       164         2) New Braunfels            144
    3) Buda Hays                   123         4) Dripping Springs          94
    5) Round Rock McNeil            83         6) FEAST Home School         10
=========================================================================================
                     Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Comal Smithson Valley       199         2) Buda Hays                127
    3) New Braunfels               124         4) Round Rock McNeil        105
    5) FEAST Home School            70         6) Dripping Springs          38
=========================================================================================
                  Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Comal Smithson Valley       156.50      2) New Braunfels            140.33
    3) Buda Hays                   131         4) Dripping Springs          99.66
    5) Round Rock McNeil            70         6) FEAST Home School         18.50
    7) San Antonio Home School       2