East Central FR/JV Boys Invitational 2018

San Antonio, TX

San Antonio Brennan Results

Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.02 Caleb Mcgarity 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
12.07 SB Octaver Perez 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
12.17 SB Taylin Mitchell 1st Finals H7 Complete Results
12.40 SB Mekhi Murdoch 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
13.40 SB Justino Escobar 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.55 SB True Ellis 6th Finals H6 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.03 Roderick Walker 2nd Finals H8 Complete Results
25.40 SB Lucas Coley 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
25.55 SB Darius Mike 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
25.55 SB Jeremiah Salmans 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
26.38 SB Donovan Dreighton 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
26.73 SB Giovanni Gourgue 4th Finals H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
55.66 Isaiah Lard 3rd Finals H7 Complete Results
56.41 Joshua Meyers 1st Finals H4 Complete Results
57.02 SB Elijah Gaines 5th Finals H7 Complete Results
58.02 SB Ja’mar Gaines 7th Finals H7 Complete Results
59.24 SB Brian King-hayot 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
1:00.20 SB Tristin Tucker 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:09.18 Joshua Meyers 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:17.56 Isaiah Alexander 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:18.28 SB Milano Apaez 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:22.81 SB Isaiah Rochon 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:06.34 SB Nolan Villa 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:43.77 SB Daniel Garza 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
12:06.54 SB Joseph Bugnet 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
12:25.09 SB Jason Sanchez 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.64 SB Deonte Beaugard 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
19.16 SB Hagen Zook 2nd Finals H3 Complete Results
19.25 SB Sebastian Riojas 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
20.27 SB Dillard Daniel 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
20.89 SB Tyrek Merritt 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
22.75 SB Daniel Medina 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
47.65 SB Hagen Zook 2nd Finals H3 Complete Results
47.76 Tyrek Merritt 6th Finals H5 Complete Results
48.29 SB Deonte Beaugard 7th Finals H5 Complete Results
49.74 SB Dillard Daniel 5th Finals H4 Complete Results
51.16 SB Daniel Medina 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.47 Relay Team 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:36.63 Relay Team 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:44.64 Relay Team 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
High Jump
5-6 SB Taylin Mitchell 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-0 SB Jabier Andrade 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-0 SB Ja’mar Gaines 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
18-11 SB Taylin Mitchell 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
18-8.5 SB Mekhi Murdoch 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
17-11 SB Caleb Mcgarity 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-10.5 SB Brian King-hayot 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
38-5 SB Octaver Perez 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
38-4 SB Caleb Mcgarity 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
33-6 SB Hagen Zook 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
10-6 Jaden Dunn 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
10-6 SB Dominic Velasquez 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
9-0 SB Jayson Luna 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
8-0 SB Nolan Stevenson 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
103-4 SB Amir Phillips 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
91-3 SB Marquez Davis 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
39-8 SB Marquis Niblett-castillo 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
36-7 SB Branon Jackson 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
35-10.5 SB Amir Phillips 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results