Kilgore MS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.48 | SB | Irelyn Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
14.41 | Key'deriana Roy | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.15 | Maliyah Holland | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31.71 | SB | Gracie Clower | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.69 | Emma Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:40.20 | SB | Skyelar Howell | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
3:01.87 | SB | Shayla Conway | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:11.12 | Zoe Craven | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12:28.06 | Cristina Rosas | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.25 | Ramiyah Dunn | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.22 | SB | Ramiyah Dunn | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.53 | SB | Irelyn Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
54.82 | Key'deriana Roy | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.34 | Mariya Mitchell | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:55.50 | Key'deriana Roy | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.46 | Emma Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:51.86 | Shayla Conway | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Alexis Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4-10 | Jamaria Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-8 | Ja'da Abercrombie | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-8.25 | Symonne Brooks | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
34-2 | Ja'da Abercrombie | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
33-2.25 | Mariya Mitchell | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
32-9 | Shadestiny Chism | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
30-8 | Alexis Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Gracie Clower | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7-0 | Jaylee Stiles | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8 | Kaleeia Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.52 | Jonathan Shepherd | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.47 | Joshua Fletcher | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.93 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
46.83 | SB | Zack Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.38 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.77 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Patrick Whitington | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3.75 | SB | Zack Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Billy Bell | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
9-0 | Chance Myers | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Discus | |||||
140-5 | SB | Michae French | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
39-11.25 | Bucky Duke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-6 | Deundre Blanton | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
37-8.5 | Kentrovious Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
36-5 | SB | Payeton Wallace | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |