Southlake Carroll Invitational 2018 vs Southlake Carroll Invitational 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -1183 658 1841
Overall Average -1.35 22:59.88 23:01.23
1st-10th Place +1:04.10 16:35.60 15:31.50
1st-25th Place +1:05.68 16:55.60 15:49.92
1st-50th Place +1:11.32 17:21.86 16:10.54
1st-100th Place +1:16.07 17:52.92 16:36.85
Common Athletes -- -- 42
Ran Faster 20 31 11
Ran Season Best -3 -- 3
Average Time -1:17.72 20:02.64 21:20.36
Median Time -1:23.90 19:42.00 21:05.90
Middle 80% Times -1:20.40 20:02.85 21:23.25
Top 10% Times -56.30 16:49.80 17:46.10
Top 25% Times -1:20.03 17:19.36 18:39.39
Top 50% Times -1:25.50 17:59.29 19:24.79
Bottom 50% Times -1:09.93 22:06.00 23:15.93
Bottom 25% Times -44.01 23:37.91 24:21.92
Bottom 10% Times -50.84 24:54.80 25:45.64
Average Difference -1:17.72 -- --
Median Difference +28.35 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:24.35 -- --
Top 10% Difference -23.99 -- --
Top 50% Difference -44.09 -- --
Top 25% Difference -41.75 -- --
Top 50% Difference -44.09 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:51.35 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -48.01 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -45.29 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Braden Lange Keller Timber Creek -18.30 16:37.00 16:55.30
Myles Richter Lewisville Hebron -3:26.46 16:38.00 20:04.46
Henry Gardner Southlake Carroll -54.18 16:58.00 17:52.18
Drew Bliss Southlake Carroll -2:37.02 16:58.00 19:35.02
Logan Mitchell Keller -43.83 16:58.00 17:41.83
Alfredo Gallegos Grapevine -5:19.40 17:14.00 22:33.40
Jack Myers Southlake Carroll -5:10.67 17:20.00 22:30.67
Dominick Vastlik Northwest Eaton -4:13.60 17:55.00 22:08.60
Bryce Cook Grapevine -1:36.51 17:56.00 19:32.51
Nathaniel Leach Coppell -4:38.05 17:58.00 22:36.05
Carson Yarbrough Lewisville Hebron -2:11.54 18:01.00 20:12.54
Dylan Lowe Lewisville Hebron +26.18 18:29.00 18:02.82
Henry Dodds Keller -3:17.36 18:10.00 21:27.36
Vishnu Nair Southlake Carroll -1:09.62 18:18.00 19:27.62
Tyer Mead Highland Park +1:23.62 19:42.00 18:18.38
Justin Chow Coppell -29.80 18:19.00 18:48.80
Hayden Coleman Southlake Carroll -58.07 18:31.00 19:29.07
Paul Anderson Argyle Liberty Christian -1:46.40 18:39.00 20:25.40
John Moss Highland Park -41.76 18:48.00 19:29.76
Nick Farrell Dallas Jesuit -3:00.13 18:50.00 21:50.13
Jorge Campos Alvarado -1:38.90 19:27.00 21:05.90
Daniel Parra Mesquite Poteet -1:06.40 19:41.00 20:47.40
Katie Carr Keller +1:09.95 20:52.00 19:42.05
Elise Welch Dallas Ursuline Academy -2:31.93 19:43.00 22:14.93
Aaliya Fazel Lewisville Hebron +29.35 20:13.00 19:43.65
Jack Brown Richland -1:42.21 19:50.00 21:32.21
Sofia Santamaria Southlake Carroll +17.48 20:12.00 19:54.52
Erika Barrett Keller Timber Creek +57.51 21:02.00 20:04.49
Maddie Hulcy Coppell -31.14 20:17.00 20:48.14
Brenna Casey Colleyville Heritage +28.35 21:13.00 20:44.65
Lauren Langenberg Southlake Carroll -2:15.10 21:05.00 23:20.10
Eliza Hailey Grapevine -45.16 21:49.00 22:34.16
Mia Regan Lewisville Hebron -2:33.10 22:00.00 24:33.10
Riley Lackey Southlake Carroll -1:40.90 22:20.00 24:00.90
Ashton Lochtefeld Northwest Eaton -4:06.46 22:32.00 26:38.46
Rachel Hagar Colleyville Heritage +2:43.32 25:22.00 22:38.68
Madalyn Wardin Southlake Carroll -34.00 22:49.00 23:23.00
Haylie Hadjiev Wylie East +3:03.41 26:12.00 23:08.59
Samantha Widmann Colleyville Heritage +52.42 24:13.00 23:20.58
Jordan Steele Keller +1:09.00 24:31.00 23:22.00
Keyla Galicia Alvarado -3:33.34 23:53.00 27:26.34
Jazmin Navarro Richland -1:53.40 24:16.00 26:09.40