Southlake Carroll Invitational 2018 vs Southlake Carroll Invitational 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -1583 658 2241
Overall Average -32.45 22:59.88 23:32.33
1st-10th Place +46.13 16:35.60 15:49.47
1st-25th Place +46.39 16:55.60 16:09.21
1st-50th Place +54.84 17:21.86 16:27.02
1st-100th Place +1:01.74 17:52.92 16:51.18
Common Athletes -- -- 214
Ran Faster -164 25 189
Ran Season Best -17 11 28
Average Time +1:38.79 22:59.63 21:20.84
Median Time +1:30.13 22:21.00 20:50.87
Middle 80% Times +1:35.69 22:34.44 20:58.75
Top 10% Times +1:24.09 17:56.23 16:32.14
Top 25% Times +1:21.65 18:45.39 17:23.74
Top 50% Times +1:16.48 19:48.94 18:32.46
Bottom 50% Times +2:01.09 26:10.31 24:09.22
Bottom 25% Times +2:29.66 28:47.26 26:17.60
Bottom 10% Times +2:22.09 31:50.59 29:28.50
Average Difference +1:38.79 -- --
Median Difference +50.38 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:36.49 -- --
Top 10% Difference +1:05.42 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:11.02 -- --
Top 25% Difference +1:16.15 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:11.02 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +2:06.56 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2:42.18 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +2:37.95 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Michael Abeyta El Paso Hanks +1:00.16 16:26.00 15:25.84
Nate Lannen Southlake Carroll +1:09.38 16:45.00 15:35.62
Victor Neiva Keller Central +1:52.93 18:01.00 16:08.07
Pablo Arroyo St Marks +1:08.41 17:26.00 16:17.59
Andres Arroyo St Marks +1:55.30 18:13.00 16:17.70
Tim Mcelaney Southlake Carroll +1:20.08 17:38.00 16:17.92
Carter Betts Fayetteville High School +1:53.96 18:13.00 16:19.04
Patrick Estes Fort Worth Paschal +23.33 16:45.00 16:21.67
Jack Williams Fayetteville High School +1:15.68 17:41.00 16:25.32
Gabe Craig Fayetteville High School +2:07.09 18:36.00 16:28.91
Hudson Heikkinen Plano West +1:37.52 18:14.00 16:36.48
Logan Nelson Northwest Eaton +2:48.14 19:26.00 16:37.86
Mark Quintanilla Denton Guyer +2:26.32 19:06.00 16:39.68
Rith Bhattacharyya Coppell +2:11.51 18:55.00 16:43.49
Bryan Castillo The Colony +2:44.29 19:28.00 16:43.71
Cooper Goggans Aledo +1:54.90 18:39.00 16:44.10
Isaac Hernandez Aledo +2:59.81 19:46.00 16:46.19
Lucas Tauch Melissa +1:17.77 18:12.00 16:54.23
Eric Gordon Keller Timber Creek +1:01.06 18:00.00 16:58.94
Kieran Beirne Southlake Carroll +39.74 17:43.00 17:03.26
Evan Weeks Northwest Eaton +1:42.38 18:51.00 17:08.62
Matthew Freed Keller Central +2:03.21 19:16.00 17:12.79
Brynn Brown Denton Guyer +1:09.81 18:27.00 17:17.19
Brian Mckeown Plano West +1:32.70 18:57.00 17:24.30
Khristian Vastlik Northwest Eaton +1:52.16 19:17.00 17:24.84
Aidan Junior Northwest Nelson +1:35.57 19:01.00 17:25.43
Steven Torres Southlake Carroll -29.77 17:27.00 17:56.77
Brennan Hilts The Colony +1:35.98 19:06.00 17:30.02
Korbin Fields McKinney North +1:51.86 19:24.00 17:32.14
Storm Skyrme Fayetteville High School +42.67 18:19.00 17:36.33
Tyler Bales Keller Central +1:58.92 19:40.00 17:41.08
Ben Green Northwest Nelson +54.41 18:38.00 17:43.59
Evan Lemons Plano Senior HS +1:59.91 19:44.00 17:44.09
Gabriel Aguirre The Colony +1:57.68 19:42.00 17:44.32
Tyler Nussbaumer St Marks +38.26 18:23.00 17:44.74
Jayden Svetlecic Alvarado +1:11.74 18:58.00 17:46.26
Preston Williamson Kaufman +20.48 18:08.00 17:47.52
Julian Ivarra St Marks +1:06.51 19:00.00 17:53.49
Bryan Landeros Valley View +1:50.87 19:46.00 17:55.13
Devin Ferris Valley View +1:35.42 19:37.00 18:01.58
Josh Gallegos Richland +2:38.79 20:44.00 18:05.21
Marshall Pate Kaufman +1:33.25 19:49.00 18:15.75
Blake Samuels Keller Central +1:01.26 19:18.00 18:16.74
Josh Foote Plano Senior HS +2:00.16 20:17.00 18:16.84
Mykal Smith North Crowley +2:26.80 20:47.00 18:20.20
Pierce Whiteman Highland Park +1:30.70 19:52.00 18:21.30
James Barham Fort Worth Paschal +1:01.17 19:23.00 18:21.83
Gino Martinez Arlington Houston +3:30.85 21:55.00 18:24.15
Jenna Holland Southlake Carroll +1:47.77 20:13.00 18:25.23
Albert Zamora Valley View +2:21.94 20:48.00 18:26.06
Erik Rangel Colleyville Heritage +1:01.72 19:32.00 18:30.28
Colby Jones Northwest Nelson +49.53 19:21.00 18:31.47
Griffin Smith Plano Senior HS +23.56 18:59.00 18:35.44
Brett Jacot Highland Park +26.55 19:02.00 18:35.45
Riley Thompson McKinney North +39.36 19:15.00 18:35.64
Matthew Bayles Colleyville Heritage +6.09 18:43.00 18:36.91
Tyler Drueckhammer Plano Senior HS +41.97 19:20.00 18:38.03
Tristen Weaver Melissa +1:50.37 20:30.00 18:39.63
Noah Witham The Colony +1:45.47 20:29.00 18:43.53
Jimmy Kehoe McKinney North +1:05.32 19:51.00 18:45.68
Landon Vaughan Colleyville Heritage +2:27.80 21:19.00 18:51.20
Maddie Hatfield Greenhill +30.02 19:24.00 18:53.98
Kaylie Cox Southlake Carroll +4:40.19 23:35.00 18:54.81
Sadie Carey Weatherford +25.58 19:23.00 18:57.42
Rylan Shaffer Aledo -13.64 19:07.00 19:20.64
Rachel Sutliff Grapevine +43.59 19:51.00 19:07.41
Alberto Escamilla Harmony School of Innovation +3:29.56 22:40.00 19:10.44
Shelby Spoor Coppell +23.52 19:34.00 19:10.48
Tatum Foreman Southlake Carroll +1:14.70 20:28.00 19:13.30
Avery Morrison Lewisville Hebron +3:35.66 22:49.00 19:13.34
Abigail Mcilvain Southlake Carroll +1:13.09 20:27.00 19:13.91
Jesus Moreno Northwest Nelson +47.24 20:03.00 19:15.76
Lydia Lo Southlake Carroll +53.77 20:11.00 19:17.23
Gabriella Barrera Keller Timber Creek +17.45 19:36.00 19:18.55
Grace Litzinger Fayetteville High School +1:58.52 21:20.00 19:21.48
Katherine Mcelaney Southlake Carroll +1:30.90 20:59.00 19:28.10
Ethan Hair Valley View +1:41.45 21:11.00 19:29.55
Aiden Hunter Fort Worth Paschal +2:08.89 21:43.00 19:34.11
Caroline Burrow Grapevine +51.14 20:30.00 19:38.86
Victoria Schmidt Dallas Episcopal +2:37.47 22:19.00 19:41.53
Carson Ross Melissa -21.49 19:46.00 20:07.49
Olivia Christmas Weatherford +52.85 20:42.00 19:49.15
Chloe Hassman Coppell +13.97 20:04.00 19:50.03
Ella Pando Weatherford +1:34.96 21:27.00 19:52.04
Felisa Saheib Colleyville Heritage +2:27.82 22:21.00 19:53.18
Jayden Smith Melissa +38.84 20:33.00 19:54.16
Natalie Fleming Coppell +8.49 20:04.00 19:55.51
Morgan Colon Coppell -16.41 19:56.00 20:12.41
Ashley Dove Grapevine +37.55 20:38.00 20:00.45
Miranda Vreeland Flower Mound +3:37.45 23:38.00 20:00.55
Laurel Hook Southlake Carroll +2:06.61 22:13.00 20:06.39
Gretchen Pfeiffer Colleyville Heritage +52.71 21:00.00 20:07.29
Payton Wichman Southlake Carroll -1:11.03 20:10.00 21:21.03
Victoria Johnson Richland +51.06 21:02.00 20:10.94
Caymen Gibson Harmony School of Innovation +2:24.74 22:36.00 20:11.26
Alexis Svoboda Prosper -1:24.86 20:17.00 21:41.86
Sadie Gonzales Prosper +5.25 20:26.00 20:20.75
Ethan Shook Keller Central +35.76 20:58.00 20:22.24
Mary Margaret Harris Fayetteville High School +1:16.45 21:42.00 20:25.55
Kaitlyn Rodysill Northwest Nelson +1:10.41 21:37.00 20:26.59
Morganne Browning Fayetteville High School +1:18.90 21:50.00 20:31.10
Olivia Jones Southlake Carroll +2:00.62 22:32.00 20:31.38
Leena Mehendale Hockaday +41.81 21:15.00 20:33.19
Kamara Bradley Northwest Nelson -34.28 20:34.00 21:08.28
Kirstin Towle Prosper +3:56.73 24:31.00 20:34.27
Brianna Farias Richardson -15.87 20:35.00 20:50.87
Kristin Mader Southlake Carroll +2:34.87 23:11.00 20:36.13
Morgan Jeffares Keller Timber Creek +1:18.19 21:57.00 20:38.81
Abigail Black Flower Mound +2:47.73 23:27.00 20:39.27
Rachel Nguyen Southlake Carroll +1:44.30 22:26.00 20:41.70
Sydney Knodel Dallas Episcopal +3:33.65 24:22.00 20:48.35
Sydney Reynolds Valley View -45.19 20:50.00 21:35.19
Sydney George McKinney North -11.05 20:53.00 21:04.05
Azlyne Garza McKinney North +3:15.86 24:11.00 20:55.14
Catrina Aguirre Flower Mound +3:31.10 24:28.00 20:56.90
Mia Soo Hoo Colleyville Heritage +1:35.71 22:34.00 20:58.29
Mccarly Holloman Midland Christian +3:46.04 24:45.00 20:58.96
Alyssa Deupree Colleyville Heritage +2:33.87 23:35.00 21:01.13
Kate Lannan McKinney North +1:16.30 22:21.00 21:04.70
Kendall Hashimoto Greenhill +1:16.45 22:22.00 21:05.55
Erin Fritz Southlake Carroll +1:45.71 22:56.00 21:10.29
Mia Ness Greenhill +2:35.14 23:48.00 21:12.86
Judith Manzano Alvarado +1:59.77 23:16.00 21:16.23
Isabella Iseley Coppell +25.39 21:42.00 21:16.61
Serena Young Southlake Carroll +2:43.64 24:01.00 21:17.36
Maylea Brawner Richland +52.65 22:16.00 21:23.35
Aysia Eichenlaub The Colony -3:00.63 21:24.00 24:24.63
Adrianna Langat Keller Central +1:34.35 23:02.00 21:27.65
Tori Tauch Melissa -1:17.69 21:31.00 22:48.69
Claire Compher Colleyville Heritage +1:27.48 23:02.00 21:34.52
Ella Dzialowski Greenhill +5:21.65 26:57.00 21:35.35
Nikoletta Shockley Southlake Carroll +50.38 22:31.00 21:40.62
Rykhr Grissom Fort Worth Paschal +1:06.05 22:51.00 21:44.95
Jaclyn Turner Colleyville Heritage +3:17.36 25:08.00 21:50.64
Rebecca Centeno Coppell +49.30 22:45.00 21:55.70
Arden Kesterson Denton Guyer +55.11 22:52.00 21:56.89
Summer Brown Richland +1:22.48 23:23.00 22:00.52
Michael Rodriguez Harmony School of Innovation +2:01.38 24:04.00 22:02.62
Nada Haddad Colleyville Heritage +3:48.50 25:55.00 22:06.50
Taylor Peltier Coppell -42.76 22:08.00 22:50.76
Lauren Hammer Fort Worth Paschal +1:11.78 23:20.00 22:08.22
Isabella Harter Keller Central +3:36.61 25:55.00 22:18.39
Ashlynn Barrett The Colony +54.38 23:14.00 22:19.62
Abby Schnautz Grapevine +3:13.15 25:33.00 22:19.85
Jessie Sanders Keller Timber Creek -26.98 22:20.00 22:46.98
Jessica Roddy Arlington Martin +1:28.82 24:04.00 22:35.18
Aviva Isqur Fort Worth Paschal +2:48.14 25:25.00 22:36.86
Diana Antonio Weatherford +22.25 23:00.00 22:37.75
Abby Coronado Addison Trinity Christian +1:29.71 24:09.00 22:39.29
Anne Schuster Fort Worth Paschal +1:03.15 23:44.00 22:40.85
Jessica Herlitz Greenhill +4:02.42 26:46.00 22:43.58
Alison Kocsis Melissa +1:22.52 24:10.00 22:47.48
Ella Barrett Fort Worth Paschal +1:10.45 23:59.00 22:48.55
Camille Eborn Commerce +4:15.05 27:06.00 22:50.95
Fatima Hussain Colleyville Heritage +4:09.49 27:02.00 22:52.51
Kathryn Bowers Hockaday +47.19 23:40.00 22:52.81
Viviana Rebolledo Commerce +7:44.40 30:38.00 22:53.60
Caroline Cheney Fort Worth Nolan Catholic +4:12.01 27:07.00 22:54.99
Hannah Lewis Lewisville Hebron +2:52.85 25:48.00 22:55.15
Emery Dolan Arlington Martin -6.23 22:58.00 23:04.23
Emma Kruse Prosper +54.49 23:53.00 22:58.51
Lesli Olalde Alvarado +10.62 23:11.00 23:00.38
Jaira Garcia Kaufman +1:05.62 24:08.00 23:02.38
Kayla Delay Lewisville Hebron -18.54 23:03.00 23:21.54
Alejandra Gonzales Flower Mound +51.00 23:55.00 23:04.00
Isabel Browne Denton Guyer -1:05.85 23:05.00 24:10.85
Madeline Graham Melissa +2:51.38 26:01.00 23:09.62
Rachel Mills Addison Trinity Christian +4:04.06 27:17.00 23:12.94
Madeline Petrikas Hockaday +1:09.46 24:25.00 23:15.54
Riley Decker Richland +4:06.81 27:25.00 23:18.19
Kylie Huber Keller Timber Creek +1:09.05 24:28.00 23:18.95
Jothi Gupta Greenhill +5:14.76 28:44.00 23:29.24
Reagan Beavers Prosper +1:08.70 24:57.00 23:48.30
Marithza Mena Valley View +10.59 24:01.00 23:50.41
Chloe Woodside Northwest Nelson +3:23.46 27:18.00 23:54.54
Samantha Martinez Keller Timber Creek +3:40.21 27:35.00 23:54.79
Lily Sonday Keller +1:39.14 25:36.00 23:56.86
Tiffany Mchenry Fort Worth Arlington Heights +4:15.05 28:15.00 23:59.95
Aj Winters McKinney North +20.83 24:24.00 24:03.17
Hayley Jennings Keller Timber Creek +3:12.24 27:19.00 24:06.76
Ivanna Hargis Richardson +4:52.79 29:06.00 24:13.21
Virginia Nussbaumer Dallas Episcopal +4:22.78 28:41.00 24:18.22
Rees Van Voorhis Prosper +1:27.90 26:00.00 24:32.10
Angela Arredondo Fort Worth Carter-Riverside +2:06.09 26:47.00 24:40.91
Haleigh Cox Fort Worth Paschal +1:30.15 26:12.00 24:41.85
Hope Mcendree Richland +5:28.65 30:18.00 24:49.35
Kesley Hodges Prosper +1:00.59 25:59.00 24:58.41
Valeria Goytia Keller Timber Creek +3:43.65 28:46.00 25:02.35
Hannah Kirkpatrick Valley View +2:22.53 27:26.00 25:03.47
Brittany Mchenry Fort Worth Arlington Heights +2:14.67 27:37.00 25:22.33
Meera Gangasani Dallas Episcopal -4:31.00 25:23.00 29:54.00
Olivia Berggren Addison Trinity Christian +4:43.84 30:10.00 25:26.16
Paige Wollesen Keller +1:11.65 27:00.00 25:48.35
Olivia Kim Greenhill +2:33.00 28:35.00 26:02.00
Abbygail Frisinger Northwest Nelson -24.54 26:14.00 26:38.54
Anna Conway Fort Worth Nolan Catholic +4:08.74 30:26.00 26:17.26
Jimenna Carreon Richland +18.50 26:39.00 26:20.50
Claire Brammer Fort Worth Paschal +2:26.53 28:54.00 26:27.47
Maranda Crutchfield Keller Timber Creek -2:24.69 26:34.00 28:58.69
Peyton Rogers Fort Worth Arlington Heights -30.02 26:35.00 27:05.02
Bailey Guinessey Commerce +5:17.25 32:04.00 26:46.75
Vianne Nguyen Northwest Nelson -57.42 26:55.00 27:52.42
Trinity Culpepper Midland Christian +3:09.49 30:15.00 27:05.51
Maria Diaz Commerce +11:39.86 39:07.00 27:27.14
Gretchen Hill Commerce +6:31.02 34:11.00 27:39.98
Charlotte Clark Dallas Episcopal +4:30.44 32:35.00 28:04.56
Madeline Kuehler Melissa -4:23.60 28:18.00 32:41.60
Jaden Buchannan Commerce +3:17.17 31:44.00 28:26.83
Emily Walter Valley View -9:28.12 28:39.00 38:07.12
Lily Stanton Addison Trinity Christian +3:08.01 31:49.00 28:40.99
Allie Battles Midland Christian +3:56.49 35:01.00 31:04.51
Emelie Wong Addison Trinity Christian +6:15.20 37:35.00 31:19.80
Rylie Little Midland Christian +4:04.80 35:49.00 31:44.20
Jazmine White Harmony School of Innovation -6:16.07 37:26.00 43:42.07