Complete Results

Boys 5K Varsity
PL	-	-	Name	Team	Mark	-	-	-	-
1	1	369	Lorenzo Orozco	Katy	15:44.0	5:05/M	 	 
2	2	251	Andrew Camp	Friendswood	15:52.1	5:07/M	 	 
3	3	366	Darren Acopa	Katy	15:58.0	5:09/M	 	 
4	4	270	Kelly Carmicheal	Galveston Ball	15:58.3	5:09/M	 	 
5	5	144	Spencer Gambrell	Clear Springs	16:04.5	5:11/M	 	 
6	6	143	Sean Gambrell	Clear Springs	16:05.0	5:11/M	 	 
7	7	307	Eli Greene	George Ranch	16:06.0	5:12/M	 	 
8	8	79	Cole Brown	Clear Falls	16:07.0	5:12/M	 	 
9	9	481	Julio Ramirez	Manvel	16:28.4	5:19/M	 	 
10	10	84	Felipe Ramirez	Clear Falls	16:28.8	5:19/M	 	 
11	11	368	Dylan Koch	Katy	16:29.1	5:19/M	 	 
12	12	142	Lane Adkins	Clear Springs	16:30.0	5:19/M	 	 
13	13	383	Joshua Pinkley	Kingwood High School	16:33.3	5:20/M	 	 
14	14	310	Connor Mcvoy	George Ranch	16:35.7	5:21/M	 	 
15	15	117	Josh Lavacca	Clear Lake	16:38.3	5:22/M	 	 
16	16	511	Joseph Hernandez	Pasadena Memorial	16:45.2	5:24/M	 	 
17	17	305	Caleb Degeyter	George Ranch	16:46.0	5:25/M	 	 
18	18	304	Jacob Curtis	George Ranch	16:48.9	5:25/M	 	 
19	19	85	Keagon Roller	Clear Falls	16:53.0	5:27/M	 	 
20	20	80	Giovani Campos	Clear Falls	16:53.3	5:27/M	 	 
21	21	146	Cameron Turner	Clear Springs	16:55.0	5:27/M	 	 
22	22	367	Schuyler Davis	Katy	16:56.3	5:28/M	 	 
23	23	385	Aaron Romasko	Kingwood High School	16:58.0	5:28/M	 	 
24	24	308	Brennan Huerta	George Ranch	16:58.4	5:28/M	 	 
25	25	253	Carlos Henriquez	Friendswood	17:00.6	5:29/M	 	 
26	26	116	Christian Hernandez	Clear Lake	17:01.0	5:29/M	 	 
27	27	509	Brandon Bowman	Pasadena Memorial	17:03.0	5:30/M	 	 
28	28	114	Bennett Cookson	Clear Lake	17:04.2	5:30/M	 	 
29	29	386	William Van Dyke	Kingwood High School	17:05.1	5:31/M	 	 
30	30	256	Ronan O'donnell	Friendswood	17:05.2	5:31/M	 	 
31	31	255	Thomas Kidd	Friendswood	17:05.3	5:31/M	 	 
32	32	412	Andrew Cornett	La Porte	17:05.4	5:31/M	 	 
33	33	194	Jose De Leon	Dickinson	17:06.1	5:31/M	 	 
34	34	196	Arnold Rodriguez	Dickinson	17:06.2	5:31/M	 	 
35	35	514	Sergio Rivera	Pasadena Memorial	17:11.5	5:33/M	 	 
36	36	370	Michael Parodi	Katy	17:12.3	5:33/M	 	 
37	37	513	Arian Rivera	Pasadena Memorial	17:14.0	5:34/M	 	 
38	38	82	Joseph Klein	Clear Falls	17:14.1	5:34/M	 	 
39	39	141	Blake Adkins	Clear Springs	17:15.0	5:34/M	 	 
40	40	371	Tanner Thurman	Katy	17:17.5	5:35/M	 	 
41	41	382	Luke Camin	Kingwood High School	17:18.8	5:35/M	 	 
42	42	384	Andres Ramos	Kingwood High School	17:21.5	5:36/M	 	 
43	43	250	Jacob Bradley	Friendswood	17:22.6	5:36/M	 	 
44	44	372	Connor Wood	Katy	17:23.2	5:36/M	 	 
45	45	191	Jonathan Amaya	Dickinson	17:24.5	5:37/M	 	 
46	46	417	Alviery Yanez	La Porte	17:25.4	5:37/M	 	 
47	47	413	Nicholas Gracias	La Porte	17:26.0	5:37/M	 	 
48	48	252	Julian Cuellar	Friendswood	17:27.0	5:38/M	 	 
49	49	254	Eli Karg	Friendswood	17:29.2	5:38/M	 	 
50	50	115	Spencer Cookson	Clear Lake	17:34.7	5:40/M	 	 
51	51	81	Michael J. Moore	Clear Falls	17:36.0	5:41/M	 	 
52	52	223	Nishil Shah	Fort Bend Austin	17:37.1	5:41/M	 	 
53	53	415	Oscar Lopez	La Porte	17:38.3	5:41/M	 	 
54	54	145	Ty Halligan	Clear Springs	17:39.5	5:42/M	 	 
55	55	476	Brendan Diffley	Manvel	17:43.9	5:43/M	 	 
56	56	83	Isaac Perez	Clear Falls	17:49.0	5:45/M	 	 
57	57	275	Jordan Painter	Galveston Ball	17:49.2	5:45/M	 	 
58	58	195	Michael Martinez	Dickinson	17:49.5	5:45/M	 	 
59	59	147	Christian Yeathermon	Clear Springs	17:49.6	5:45/M	 	 
60	60	416	Isaac Turcios	La Porte	17:51.1	5:45/M	 	 
61	61	414	Lucas Guerrero	La Porte	17:51.6	5:45/M	 	 
62	62	443	Tongee Edward J	Lamar Fulshear	17:52.8	5:46/M	 	 
63	63	510	Gavin Erskins	Pasadena Memorial	17:53.4	5:46/M	 	 
64	64	306	Benjamin Greene	George Ranch	17:59.0	5:48/M	 	 
65	65	515	Josue Vasquez	Pasadena Memorial	18:02.6	5:49/M	 	 
66	66	309	Max Keast	George Ranch	18:08.0	5:51/M	 	 
67	67	475	Jase Adkins	Manvel	18:08.1	5:51/M	 	 
68	68	192	Jeremiah Cortez	Dickinson	18:09.4	5:51/M	 	 
69	69	119	Jack Saunders	Clear Lake	18:11.2	5:52/M	 	 
70	70	193	Josiah Cortez	Dickinson	18:18.1	5:54/M	 	 
71	(< 5)	53	Luis Salazar	Clear Creek	18:18.4	5:54/M	 	 
72	71	478	Ryan Kuykendall	Manvel	18:24.9	5:56/M	 	 
73	72	217	Sean Bethke	Fort Bend Austin	18:25.0	5:56/M	 	 
74	(< 5)	50	Mason Field	Clear Creek	18:25.6	5:56/M	 	 
75	73	480	Adam Mason	Manvel	18:32.7	5:59/M	 	 
76	74	512	Sergio Rios	Pasadena Memorial	18:35.7	6:00/M	 	 
77	75	222	Daniel Salib	Fort Bend Austin	18:36.1	6:00/M	 	 
78	76	221	Matthew Mcgoldrick	Fort Bend Austin	18:37.0	6:00/M	 	 
79	77	447	Ashton Oxford	Lamar Fulshear	18:38.0	6:01/M	 	 
80	78	445	Jaryn Monroe	Lamar Fulshear	18:47.0	6:04/M	 	 
81	79	442	Joey Burrhus	Lamar Fulshear	19:01.4	6:08/M	 	 
82	80	444	Kam Kuhar	Lamar Fulshear	19:02.8	6:08/M	 	 
83	81	448	Zakary Sury	Lamar Fulshear	19:03.3	6:09/M	 	 
84	82	24	Gregory Cormier	Beaumont Westbrook	19:07.2	6:10/M	 	 
85	83	446	Jorge Nava	Lamar Fulshear	19:14.5	6:12/M	 	 
86	84	542	Rafael Ruiz	Spring Westfield	19:19.7	6:14/M	 	 
87	85	272	Axel Denner	Galveston Ball	19:21.2	6:15/M	 	 
88	86	337	Jonathon Weathersby	Humble High	19:24.0	6:15/M	 	 
89	87	537	Martin Gomez	Spring Westfield	19:24.5	6:15/M	 	 
90	88	539	Allen Rashada	Spring Westfield	19:28.8	6:17/M	 	 
91	89	276	Christian Thames	Galveston Ball	19:30.7	6:17/M	 	 
92	90	219	Yash Hooda	Fort Bend Austin	19:31.6	6:18/M	 	 
93	91	218	Erik Freeman	Fort Bend Austin	19:36.3	6:19/M	 	 
94	92	538	Elijah Lee	Spring Westfield	19:49.5	6:24/M	 	 
95	93	271	Ben Clore	Galveston Ball	19:50.0	6:24/M	 	 
96	94	274	Nick Gomez	Galveston Ball	19:50.1	6:24/M	 	 
97	95	197	Markus Villareal	Dickinson	19:50.3	6:24/M	 	 
98	96	29	Juan Vargas	Beaumont Westbrook	19:51.0	6:24/M	 	 
99	97	273	Noah Elzner	Galveston Ball	20:02.4	6:28/M	 	 
100	98	220	Matthew Martinez	Fort Bend Austin	20:03.0	6:28/M	 	 
101	99	540	Jashaun Reyes	Spring Westfield	20:03.3	6:28/M	 	 
102	100	30	Mike Vargas	Beaumont Westbrook	20:10.9	6:30/M	 	 
103	101	336	Christian Solarzano	Humble High	20:15.1	6:32/M	 	 
104	102	25	Brennen Demoss	Beaumont Westbrook	20:32.7	6:37/M	 	 
105	103	541	Carlos Rios	Spring Westfield	20:35.4	6:38/M	 	 
106	104	477	Cole Kuykendall	Manvel	20:47.7	6:42/M	 	 
107	105	27	Robert Max Madden	Beaumont Westbrook	20:52.2	6:44/M	 	 
108	106	26	Jordan Humphreys	Beaumont Westbrook	21:27.4	6:55/M	 	 
109	107	338	Christian Wright	Humble High	21:35.7	6:58/M	 	 
110	108	335	Pablo Hernandez	Humble High	21:55.3	7:04/M	 	 
111	109	28	Jackson Ricks	Beaumont Westbrook	21:55.6	7:04/M	 	 
112	110	333	Heriberto Cantu	Humble High	22:11.1	7:09/M	 	 
113	111	536	Caleb Edwards	Spring Westfield	22:44.6	7:20/M	 	 
114	112	334	Richard Galvan	Humble High	23:12.8	7:29/M	 	 

Boys 5K JV
PL	-	-	Name	Team	Mark	-	-	-	-
1	1	118	Jalen Ledesma	Clear Lake	17:01.0	5:29/M	 	 
2	2	299	John Moore	George Ranch	17:12.0	5:33/M	 	 
3	3	473	Isaiah Walker	Manvel	17:18.9	5:35/M	 	 
4	4	243	Dean Galloway	Friendswood	17:19.6	5:35/M	 	 
5	5	408	Fransisco Rodriguez	La Porte	17:27.0	5:38/M	 	 
6	6	104	Josh Demel	Clear Lake	17:27.6	5:38/M	 	 
7	7	358	Yosef Devany	Katy	17:29.6	5:38/M	 	 
8	8	356	Jesus Cabrera	Katy	17:33.7	5:40/M	 	 
9	9	362	Michael Mckisson	Katy	17:34.0	5:40/M	 	 
10	10	375	Austin Colescott	Kingwood High School	17:34.5	5:40/M	 	 
11	11	374	Logan Ciprick	Kingwood High School	17:37.8	5:41/M	 	 
12	12	248	Dylan Saunders	Friendswood	17:38.6	5:41/M	 	 
13	13	297	Harrison Keast	George Ranch	17:39.4	5:42/M	 	 
14	14	411	Irvyn Yanez	La Porte	17:39.9	5:42/M	 	 
15	15	103	Luke Barber	Clear Lake	17:40.6	5:42/M	 	 
16	16	241	Austin Cloyd	Friendswood	17:41.3	5:42/M	 	 
17	17	246	Evan Oakley	Friendswood	17:44.0	5:43/M	 	 
18	18	134	Colby Amieva	Clear Springs	17:50.3	5:45/M	 	 
19	19	381	Lucas Silva	Kingwood High School	17:58.0	5:48/M	 	 
20	20	139	Cade Roman	Clear Springs	18:01.0	5:49/M	 	 
21	21	70	Benjamin Bennett	Clear Falls	18:04.7	5:50/M	 	 
22	22	300	Issac Smith	George Ranch	18:05.1	5:50/M	 	 
23	23	242	Ryan DeAlmeida	Friendswood	18:11.8	5:52/M	 	 
24	24	73	Gage Liberatore	Clear Falls	18:13.3	5:53/M	 	 
25	25	74	Colby Nall	Clear Falls	18:13.9	5:53/M	 	 
26	26	467	Alan Carillo	Manvel	18:16.0	5:54/M	 	 
27	27	378	Christian Herrara	Kingwood High School	18:19.6	5:55/M	 	 
28	28	111	Sean Roberts	Clear Lake	18:22.7	5:55/M	 	 
29	29	249	Evan Standley	Friendswood	18:28.6	5:57/M	 	 
30	30	240	Banks Brashier	Friendswood	18:28.9	5:57/M	 	 
31	31	503	Alejandro Lopez	Pasadena Memorial	18:32.5	5:59/M	 	 
32	32	303	Cade Young	George Ranch	18:35.2	6:00/M	 	 
33	33	379	Jackson Johnston	Kingwood High School	18:36.6	6:00/M	 	 
34	34	376	Phillip Crane	Kingwood High School	18:38.2	6:01/M	 	 
35	35	505	Ramon Madrigal	Pasadena Memorial	18:38.5	6:01/M	 	 
36	36	377	Ethan Guerrero	Kingwood High School	18:42.0	6:02/M	 	 
37	(> 7)	247	Kyle Pate	Friendswood	18:43.6	6:02/M	 	 
38	37	499	Eric Castro	Pasadena Memorial	18:45.9	6:03/M	 	 
39	38	363	Alejandro Nava	Katy	18:46.1	6:03/M	 	 
40	39	136	Ryan Chen	Clear Springs	18:48.4	6:04/M	 	 
41	40	404	Aaron Garza	La Porte	18:52.3	6:05/M	 	 
42	(> 7)	245	Brycen Jones	Friendswood	18:52.8	6:05/M	 	 
43	(< 5)	7	Emanuel Delpaz	Alvin	18:53.9	6:05/M	 	 
44	41	140	Adrian Zapata	Clear Springs	18:57.9	6:07/M	 	 
45	42	357	Keaton Davis	Katy	18:59.9	6:07/M	 	 
46	43	316	Shadrack Semicula	Hitchcock	19:01.0	6:08/M	 	 
47	44	298	Mario Lule	George Ranch	19:04.9	6:09/M	 	 
48	45	409	Mathew Silva	La Porte	19:07.0	6:10/M	 	 
49	46	301	Emetu Umah	George Ranch	19:10.6	6:11/M	 	 
50	47	474	Brandon Williams	Manvel	19:14.4	6:12/M	 	 
51	48	500	Luis Heredia	Pasadena Memorial	19:14.5	6:12/M	 	 
52	49	138	Ryan Lopez	Clear Springs	19:15.7	6:13/M	 	 
53	50	501	Johny Hernandez	Pasadena Memorial	19:20.0	6:14/M	 	 
54	51	69	Zachary Allega	Clear Falls	19:20.1	6:14/M	 	 
55	52	322	Alonzo Ambriz	Humble High	19:20.3	6:14/M	 	 
56	53	137	Kyle Eaton	Clear Springs	19:23.0	6:15/M	 	 
57	(< 5)	8	David Hill	Alvin	19:27.4	6:16/M	 	 
58	54	435	Mack Mcbride	Lamar Fulshear	19:27.5	6:16/M	 	 
59	55	296	Camron Carr	George Ranch	19:27.5	6:16/M	 	 
60	(< 5)	9	Zerrick Jackson	Alvin	19:37.1	6:20/M	 	 
61	56	105	Will Golla	Clear Lake	19:39.0	6:20/M	 	 
62	57	185	Joshua Alonso	Dickinson	19:39.0	6:20/M	 	 
63	(> 7)	294	Ty Brandt	George Ranch	19:40.9	6:21/M	 	 
64	58	360	Preston Kennedy	Katy	19:41.3	6:21/M	 	 
65	59	267	Antoine Payle	Galveston Ball	19:42.0	6:21/M	 	 
66	60	72	Jaquino Harmon	Clear Falls	19:42.4	6:21/M	 	 
67	61	504	Noah Macias	Pasadena Memorial	19:48.4	6:23/M	 	 
68	62	532	Boris Rodriguez	Spring Westfield	19:49.7	6:24/M	 	 
69	63	359	Parker Egan	Katy	19:49.8	6:24/M	 	 
70	64	135	Connor Byerman	Clear Springs	19:54.4	6:25/M	 	 
71	65	471	Eric Valle	Manvel	19:55.0	6:25/M	 	 
72	(< 5)	18	Jason Alonso	Beaumont Westbrook	19:55.4	6:25/M	 	 
73	66	439	Celso Pacheco	Lamar Fulshear	20:00.7	6:27/M	 	 
74	(> 7)	364	Eduardo Sanchez	Katy	20:07.5	6:29/M	 	 
75	67	502	Rosali Hernandez	Pasadena Memorial	20:08.7	6:30/M	 	 
76	68	263	Chavez-Hernande Antony	Galveston Ball	20:09.0	6:30/M	 	 
77	69	469	Johnny Saucedo	Manvel	20:10.9	6:30/M	 	 
78	70	529	Francisco Maldonado	Spring Westfield	20:11.6	6:31/M	 	 
79	71	108	Ian Miller	Clear Lake	20:14.9	6:32/M	 	 
80	(> 7)	373	Grant Allen	Kingwood High School	20:25.2	6:35/M	 	 
81	72	71	Ezio F. Loyd	Clear Falls	20:29.0	6:36/M	 	 
82	73	76	Cameron Taylor	Clear Falls	20:29.3	6:36/M	 	 
83	74	526	Anthony Chavez	Spring Westfield	20:31.1	6:37/M	 	 
84	75	313	Johnathan Hernandez	Hitchcock	20:38.6	6:39/M	 	 
85	76	266	Marcus Medellin	Galveston Ball	20:40.2	6:40/M	 	 
86	77	405	Tyler Lukenbaugh	La Porte	20:41.5	6:40/M	 	 
87	78	472	Christian Villatoro	Manvel	20:44.4	6:41/M	 	 
88	(< 5)	21	Kent Liu	Beaumont Westbrook	20:57.4	6:45/M	 	 
89	(> 7)	295	Alex Burgess	George Ranch	20:58.7	6:46/M	 	 
90	(> 7)	365	Jonathan Tran	Katy	21:05.9	6:48/M	 	 
91	(> 7)	75	Kyle Sanchez	Clear Falls	21:15.8	6:51/M	 	 
92	79	432	Rafal Bilewski	Lamar Fulshear	21:16.6	6:52/M	 	 
93	80	437	Drake Musil	Lamar Fulshear	21:21.1	6:53/M	 	 
94	81	440	David Ruiz	Lamar Fulshear	21:26.3	6:55/M	 	 
95	(> 7)	302	Jakob Wurzburger	George Ranch	21:29.8	6:56/M	 	 
96	82	407	Cameron O'donel	La Porte	21:30.1	6:56/M	 	 
97	83	438	Karlo Musil	Lamar Fulshear	21:33.1	6:57/M	 	 
98	84	531	Amir Rashada	Spring Westfield	21:50.1	7:03/M	 	 
99	(< 5)	19	Christian Brown	Beaumont Westbrook	21:55.9	7:04/M	 	 
100	85	434	Gage Doyle	Lamar Fulshear	21:58.2	7:05/M	 	 
101	86	265	Nasaved Estrada	Galveston Ball	22:10.2	7:09/M	 	 
102	87	189	Alfredo Roman	Dickinson	22:10.7	7:09/M	 	 
103	(< 5)	46	Ethan Mcgowen	Clear Creek	22:17.4	7:11/M	 	 
104	88	312	Marcos Flores	Hitchcock	22:18.1	7:12/M	 	 
105	(< 5)	47	Holden Rich	Clear Creek	22:19.1	7:12/M	 	 
106	89	331	Christian Valencia	Humble High	22:21.6	7:13/M	 	 
107	(< 5)	216	Jay Moirangthem	Fort Bend Austin	22:28.3	7:15/M	 	 
108	(> 7)	441	Adam Winfrey	Lamar Fulshear	22:38.9	7:18/M	 	 
109	90	268	George Reinmiller	Galveston Ball	22:41.3	7:19/M	 	 
110	(< 5)	212	Josh Germaine	Fort Bend Austin	22:47.9	7:21/M	 	 
111	91	269	Sergio Rojas	Galveston Ball	23:35.4	7:36/M	 	 
112	(< 5)	214	David Kurian	Fort Bend Austin	23:41.2	7:38/M	 	 
113	(< 5)	22	Alberto Perales	Beaumont Westbrook	23:47.2	7:40/M	 	 
114	92	315	Marcos Sanchez	Hitchcock	24:26.6	7:53/M	 	 
115	93	535	Jailon Stewart	Spring Westfield	24:31.9	7:55/M	 	 
116	94	324	Jerwan Bean	Humble High	24:36.5	7:56/M	 	 
117	(> 7)	436	OLUWATISE MOBUSE	Lamar Fulshear	24:38.4	7:57/M	 	 
118	95	527	Ashton Hartwell1	Spring Westfield	24:42.4	7:58/M	 	 
119	96	323	Pablo Arevalo	Humble High	25:06.1	8:06/M	 	 
120	97	406	Jude Mascorro	La Porte	25:20.7	8:10/M	 	 
121	98	188	Connor Owen	Dickinson	25:22.5	8:11/M	 	 
122	99	328	Mauricio Ramirez-Cantu	Humble High	25:57.0	8:22/M	 	 
123	(< 5)	210	Ta Wei Chiang	Fort Bend Austin	26:03.1	8:24/M	 	 
124	100	326	Lazarus Jackson	Humble High	26:22.7	8:30/M	 	 
125	101	190	Brent Willey	Dickinson	26:36.3	8:35/M	 	 
126	102	264	Joel Castro	Galveston Ball	26:37.5	8:35/M	 	 
127	103	329	Jonathon Risher	Humble High	26:44.9	8:37/M	 	 
128	104	186	Jayden Baker	Dickinson	26:51.0	8:40/M	 	 
129	105	470	Julian Suarez	Manvel	27:23.0	8:50/M	 	 
130	106	314	Eli Ibarra	Hitchcock	27:24.7	8:50/M	 	 
131	107	187	Wayne Francis	Dickinson	27:32.0	8:53/M	 	 
132	(> 7)	325	Osman Garcia	Humble High	28:04.6	9:03/M	 	 
Team Summary Report - Boys
Varsity Boys
 	Top 5	---- Finishers ----	 
Place	Team	Places	1	2	3	4	5	6*	7*	 	 
1	Katy	73	1	3	11	22	36	40	44	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:22:19.8	 
2	George Ranch	80	7	14	17	18	24	64	66	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:23:15.1	 
3	Clear Springs	83	5	6	12	21	39	54	59	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:22:49.5	 
4	Clear Falls	95	8	10	19	20	38	51	56	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:23:36.3	 
5	Friendswood	131	2	25	30	31	43	48	49	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:24:25.9	 
6	Kingwood High School	148	13	23	29	41	42			 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:25:16.9	 
7	Pasadena Memorial	178	16	27	35	37	63	65	74	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:26:07.2	 
8	Clear Lake	188	15	26	28	50	69			 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:26:29.5	 
9	La Porte	238	32	46	47	53	60	61		 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:27:26.4	 
10	Dickinson	238	33	34	45	58	68	70	95	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:27:36.0	 
11	Manvel	275	9	55	67	71	73	104		 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:29:18.1	 
12	Galveston Ball	328	4	57	85	89	93	94	97	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:32:29.5	 
13	Fort Bend Austin	365	52	72	75	76	90	91	98	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:32:46.8	 
14	Lamar Fulshear	376	62	77	78	79	80	81	83	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:33:22.1	 
15	Spring Westfield	450	84	87	88	92	99	103	111	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:38:06.0	 
16	Beaumont Westbrook	485	82	96	100	102	105	106	109	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:40:34.2	 
17	Humble High	512	86	101	107	108	110	112		 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:45:21.4	 
Inc.	Clear Creek	2 finishers								 	 
Team Summary Report - Boys
JV Boys
 	Top 5	---- Finishers ----	 
Place	Team	Places	1	2	3	4	5	6*	7*	 	 
1	Friendswood	72	4	12	16	17	23	29	30	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:28:35.5	 
2	Kingwood High School	100	10	11	19	27	33	34	36	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:30:06.6	 
3	Katy	104	7	8	9	38	42	58	63	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:30:23.5	 
4	Clear Lake	106	1	6	15	28	56	71		 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:30:11.0	 
5	George Ranch	113	2	13	22	32	44	46	55	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:30:36.7	 
6	Clear Springs	167	18	20	39	41	49	53	64	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:32:53.4	 
7	Clear Falls	181	21	24	25	51	60	72	73	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:33:34.5	 
8	La Porte	181	5	14	40	45	77	82	97	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:33:47.8	 
9	Pasadena Memorial	201	31	35	37	48	50	61	67	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:34:31.6	 
10	Manvel	210	3	26	47	65	69	78	105	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:34:55.4	 
11	Lamar Fulshear	360	54	66	79	80	81	83	85	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:43:32.4	 
12	Galveston Ball	379	59	68	76	86	90	91	102	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:45:22.9	 
13	Spring Westfield	383	62	70	74	84	93	95		 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:46:54.6	 
14	Hitchcock	404	43	75	88	92	106			 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:53:49.0	 
15	Humble High	430	52	89	94	96	99	100	103	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:57:21.6	 
16	Dickinson	447	57	87	98	101	104	107		 	 
Top 5 Times: 2:00:39.7	 
Inc.	Clear Creek	2 finishers								 	 
Inc.	Alvin	3 finishers								 	 
Inc.	Beaumont Westbrook	4 finishers								 	 
Inc.	Fort Bend Austin	4 finishers								 	 
 
Girls 5K Varsity
PL	-	-	Name	Team	Mark	-	-	-	-
1	1	354	Audrey Witham	Katy	18:21.6	9:11/M	 	 
2	2	351	Makenna Connolly	Katy	19:12.0	9:36/M	 	 
3	3	353	Carolina Ortiz	Katy	19:15.7	9:38/M	 	 
4	4	355	Ariyanna Young	Katy	19:17.0	9:39/M	 	 
5	5	238	Olivia Theall	Friendswood	19:23.6	9:42/M	 	 
6	6	63	Ashleigh Loe	Clear Falls	19:27.2	9:44/M	 	 
7	7	67	Sophia Strange	Clear Falls	19:34.3	9:47/M	 	 
8	8	237	Catherine Sims	Friendswood	19:41.5	9:51/M	 	 
9	9	234	Faith Brothers	Friendswood	19:46.7	9:53/M	 	 
10	10	102	Ester Yoon	Clear Lake	19:46.7	9:53/M	 	 
11	11	352	Kennedy Mcentyre	Katy	19:47.8	9:54/M	 	 
12	12	235	Callie Farrar	Friendswood	19:48.5	9:54/M	 	 
13	13	287	Britton Bielitz	George Ranch	19:49.7	9:55/M	 	 
14	14	130	Ami Clark	Clear Springs	19:56.2	9:58/M	 	 
15	15	290	Brooke Johnson	George Ranch	19:56.8	9:58/M	 	 
16	16	38	Allie Cummings	Clear Creek	19:58.9	9:59/M	 	 
17	17	288	Sydney Delgado	George Ranch	20:02.1	10:01/M	 	 
18	18	350	Hannah Blake	Katy	20:02.8	10:01/M	 	 
19	19	68	Kennedy Wade	Clear Falls	20:06.0	10:03/M	 	 
20	20	66	Addison Saley	Clear Falls	20:08.1	10:04/M	 	 
21	21	398	Naomi Green	La Porte	20:09.5	10:05/M	 	 
22	22	292	Jessica Paquette	George Ranch	20:09.7	10:05/M	 	 
23	23	239	Kyla Zalit	Friendswood	20:17.4	10:09/M	 	 
24	24	100	Megan Owens	Clear Lake	20:21.8	10:11/M	 	 
25	25	495	Karisma Martinez	Pasadena Memorial	20:27.0	10:14/M	 	 
26	26	133	Morgan Nishimi	Clear Springs	20:29.3	10:15/M	 	 
27	(< 5)	6	Heather Welsch	Alvin	20:32.3	10:16/M	 	 
28	27	132	Delaney Long	Clear Springs	20:39.6	10:20/M	 	 
29	28	99	Katrina Nowak	Clear Lake	20:41.0	10:21/M	 	 
30	29	496	miryam mendoza	Pasadena Memorial	20:45.7	10:23/M	 	 
31	30	289	Alyssa Heikkila	George Ranch	20:53.8	10:27/M	 	 
32	31	399	Iza Hernandez	La Porte	20:55.3	10:28/M	 	 
33	(< 5)	430	Briana Roberson	Lamar Fulshear	20:57.4	10:29/M	 	 
34	32	101	Isabella Piazza	Clear Lake	21:01.1	10:31/M	 	 
35	33	96	Isabella Glenn	Clear Lake	21:02.5	10:31/M	 	 
36	34	498	Jolene Tangavelou	Pasadena Memorial	21:04.8	10:32/M	 	 
37	35	493	sarah Bui	Pasadena Memorial	21:13.5	10:37/M	 	 
38	36	236	Jocelyn Green	Friendswood	21:14.5	10:37/M	 	 
39	37	65	Victoria Ruiz	Clear Falls	21:17.0	10:39/M	 	 
40	38	42	Olivia Lueking	Clear Creek	21:19.4	10:40/M	 	 
41	39	62	Alex Alvarado	Clear Falls	21:25.9	10:43/M	 	 
42	40	291	Cami Lidisky	George Ranch	21:26.9	10:43/M	 	 
43	41	98	Sarah Junco-Chavez	Clear Lake	21:30.9	10:45/M	 	 
44	42	494	Norma Gutierrez	Pasadena Memorial	21:33.6	10:47/M	 	 
45	43	40	Amber Farrar	Clear Creek	21:45.3	10:53/M	 	 
46	44	497	Audrey Serrato	Pasadena Memorial	21:47.9	10:54/M	 	 
47	45	293	Ruhi Patel	George Ranch	21:48.6	10:54/M	 	 
48	(< 5)	5	Moncerrat Ramos	Alvin	21:50.2	10:55/M	 	 
49	46	401	Portia Kipper	La Porte	21:54.2	10:57/M	 	 
50	47	44	Rachel Passantino	Clear Creek	21:54.7	10:57/M	 	 
51	48	464	Morgan Sellers	Manvel	21:56.5	10:58/M	 	 
52	49	397	Natalee Bergeron	La Porte	21:57.6	10:59/M	 	 
53	50	41	Savannah Lopez	Clear Creek	22:03.7	11:02/M	 	 
54	(< 5)	524	Dia Brandon	Spring Westfield	22:23.6	11:12/M	 	 
55	51	402	Jayln Lozano	La Porte	22:28.7	11:14/M	 	 
56	52	43	Kayla Moody	Clear Creek	22:29.9	11:15/M	 	 
57	53	463	Sarah Maddux-hensley	Manvel	22:40.3	11:20/M	 	 
58	54	129	Christy Cantu	Clear Springs	22:48.8	11:24/M	 	 
59	55	465	JaƆdasia Sims	Manvel	22:50.2	11:25/M	 	 
60	56	131	Alyssa Jensen	Clear Springs	22:56.1	11:28/M	 	 
61	57	204	Naomi Araya	Fort Bend Austin	23:04.1	11:32/M	 	 
62	58	492	Narissa Blackwell	Pasadena Memorial	23:13.8	11:37/M	 	 
63	(< 5)	184	Yesenia Paredes	Dickinson	23:15.2	11:38/M	 	 
64	59	400	Kaylyn Holloway	La Porte	23:16.1	11:38/M	 	 
65	(< 5)	261	Stephanie Hernandez	Galveston Ball	23:18.9	11:39/M	 	 
66	60	207	Adeline Huffman	Fort Bend Austin	23:49.9	11:55/M	 	 
67	61	205	Paighton Barnes	Fort Bend Austin	23:51.0	11:56/M	 	 
68	(< 5)	431	Aleesia Savala	Lamar Fulshear	23:54.1	11:57/M	 	 
69	(< 5)	428	Liliana Barbosa	Lamar Fulshear	24:09.1	12:05/M	 	 
70	(< 5)	262	Aysha Mitchell	Galveston Ball	24:09.5	12:05/M	 	 
71	62	39	Camille Dang-F	Clear Creek	24:41.2	12:21/M	 	 
72	63	459	Anahi Altamirano	Manvel	24:55.7	12:28/M	 	 
73	64	208	Anisha Patel	Fort Bend Austin	25:01.4	12:31/M	 	 
74	(< 5)	429	Lorelei Pittman	Lamar Fulshear	25:05.4	12:33/M	 	 
75	(< 5)	183	Thea Arnold	Dickinson	25:08.8	12:34/M	 	 
76	(< 5)	16	Molly Hansen	Beaumont Westbrook	25:21.7	12:41/M	 	 
77	65	462	Maya Landgrebe	Manvel	26:09.7	13:05/M	 	 
78	(< 5)	525	Amanda Elmore	Spring Westfield	26:36.8	13:18/M	 	 
79	(< 5)	523	Marilyn Argueta	Spring Westfield	27:28.4	13:44/M	 	 
80	66	460	Melanie Contreras	Manvel	27:30.5	13:45/M	 	 
81	(< 5)	17	Kierston Olivia Meadows	Beaumont Westbrook	27:34.3	13:47/M	 	 
82	67	206	Tatum Boagni	Fort Bend Austin	27:59.2	14:00/M	 	 
83	(< 5)	260	Katherine Haver	Galveston Ball	29:06.5	14:33/M	 	 
84	68	461	Nancy Garcia	Manvel	2:35:00.0	77:30/M	 	 

Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
PL	-	-	Name	Team	Mark	-	-	-	-
1	1	344	Kieyana Natewa	Katy	12:38.0	6:19/M	 	 
2	2	347	Isabella Rubio	Katy	12:48.4	6:24/M	 	 
3	3	342	Olivia Einarsson	Katy	12:53.0	6:27/M	 	 
4	4	346	Jessica Roca	Katy	12:54.0	6:27/M	 	 
5	5	339	Adelaide Brink	Katy	13:14.3	6:37/M	 	 
6	6	341	Hallie Christian	Katy	13:22.5	6:41/M	 	 
7	7	343	Lomax Julie	Katy	13:29.1	6:45/M	 	 
8	8	225	Grace Etzel	Friendswood	13:32.9	6:46/M	 	 
9	(> 7)	340	Caroline Brink	Katy	13:42.6	6:51/M	 	 
10	(> 7)	345	Rachel Patterson	Katy	13:46.0	6:53/M	 	 
11	9	93	Grace Snapka	Clear Lake	13:52.1	6:56/M	 	 
12	10	233	Emily Yiu	Friendswood	13:52.4	6:56/M	 	 
13	11	491	Alyssa Velasco	Pasadena Memorial	13:55.3	6:58/M	 	 
14	12	281	Chantell Maina	George Ranch	13:59.6	7:00/M	 	 
15	13	54	Amelia Almendariz	Clear Falls	14:02.7	7:01/M	 	 
16	14	60	Sarah Roberts	Clear Falls	14:04.3	7:02/M	 	 
17	15	279	Ramsa Kazi	George Ranch	14:07.7	7:04/M	 	 
18	(< 5)	1	Cynthia Delapaz	Alvin	14:17.4	7:09/M	 	 
19	16	484	Molly Casas	Pasadena Memorial	14:19.0	7:10/M	 	 
20	(< 5)	4	Sheridan Schmidt	Alvin	14:19.5	7:10/M	 	 
21	17	35	Ayo Manns	Clear Creek	14:20.1	7:10/M	 	 
22	18	226	Adrianna Feater	Friendswood	14:21.3	7:11/M	 	 
23	(> 7)	348	Mia Twomey	Katy	14:22.3	7:11/M	 	 
24	19	56	Hannah Gore	Clear Falls	14:23.0	7:12/M	 	 
25	20	485	Lauren Elizalde	Pasadena Memorial	14:23.1	7:12/M	 	 
26	21	125	Ariana Lopez	Clear Springs	14:27.0	7:14/M	 	 
27	22	455	Amanda Mason	Manvel	14:28.7	7:14/M	 	 
28	23	86	Sarah Chang	Clear Lake	14:30.1	7:15/M	 	 
29	24	95	Ilana Yoon	Clear Lake	14:31.6	7:16/M	 	 
30	25	124	Savannah Hadley	Clear Springs	14:34.0	7:17/M	 	 
31	26	280	Marisa Liang	George Ranch	14:34.3	7:17/M	 	 
32	27	88	Victoria Doebler	Clear Lake	14:36.1	7:18/M	 	 
33	28	231	Isabella Palermo	Friendswood	14:41.4	7:21/M	 	 
34	29	229	Katie Lichter	Friendswood	14:43.1	7:22/M	 	 
35	30	278	Mariam Habib	George Ranch	14:44.7	7:22/M	 	 
36	31	489	Mariah Montoya	Pasadena Memorial	14:48.6	7:24/M	 	 
37	32	457	Ashleigh Rey-Cook	Manvel	14:49.6	7:25/M	 	 
38	33	488	Natasha Mendoza	Pasadena Memorial	14:51.3	7:26/M	 	 
39	34	224	Alyssa Bob	Friendswood	14:54.0	7:27/M	 	 
40	35	387	Kendall Boutte	La Porte	14:54.3	7:27/M	 	 
41	36	392	Gabby Luna	La Porte	14:56.2	7:28/M	 	 
42	37	490	Sofia Tamez	Pasadena Memorial	14:58.1	7:29/M	 	 
43	38	391	Allison Graham	La Porte	14:58.3	7:29/M	 	 
44	39	31	Tiffany Dimarco	Clear Creek	14:59.1	7:30/M	 	 
45	40	277	Sienna Espindola	George Ranch	15:00.5	7:30/M	 	 
46	41	61	Gabrielle Woodcox	Clear Falls	15:00.8	7:30/M	 	 
47	42	394	Izihrie Mark	La Porte	15:03.0	7:32/M	 	 
48	43	232	Carleigh Williams	Friendswood	15:03.3	7:32/M	 	 
49	44	486	Brianna Garcia	Pasadena Memorial	15:14.2	7:37/M	 	 
50	45	282	Marcela Martinez	George Ranch	15:15.0	7:38/M	 	 
51	46	390	Julia Garza	La Porte	15:16.5	7:38/M	 	 
52	(> 7)	230	Taylor Munro	Friendswood	15:18.6	7:39/M	 	 
53	(> 7)	483	Jasmine Cardenas	Pasadena Memorial	15:22.1	7:41/M	 	 
54	47	122	Kelley Camet	Clear Springs	15:23.5	7:42/M	 	 
55	48	283	Chrystal Osakwe	George Ranch	15:25.4	7:43/M	 	 
56	49	32	Angie Hartsfield	Clear Creek	15:29.0	7:45/M	 	 
57	50	121	Amaya Brown	Clear Springs	15:29.5	7:45/M	 	 
58	(> 7)	285	Anna Valentine	George Ranch	15:34.9	7:47/M	 	 
59	51	449	Larissa Apiras	Manvel	15:35.0	7:48/M	 	 
60	(> 7)	228	Samanth Legendre	Friendswood	15:36.0	7:48/M	 	 
61	(< 5)	2	Felicity Fletcher	Alvin	15:37.0	7:49/M	 	 
62	(< 5)	318	Maribel Gomez	Humble High	15:39.6	7:50/M	 	 
63	52	393	Blanton Madison	La Porte	15:42.2	7:51/M	 	 
64	(> 7)	482	Jessica Benavides	Pasadena Memorial	15:42.6	7:51/M	 	 
65	53	454	Josephine Lobo	Manvel	15:48.0	7:54/M	 	 
66	54	388	Emily Brockman	La Porte	15:49.3	7:55/M	 	 
67	55	128	Elizabeth Stegman	Clear Springs	15:49.4	7:55/M	 	 
68	(> 7)	286	Ashley Wandling	George Ranch	15:51.3	7:56/M	 	 
69	56	126	Zhivanna Magdaleno	Clear Springs	15:58.2	7:59/M	 	 
70	57	59	Andrea Resendiz	Clear Falls	16:01.1	8:01/M	 	 
71	58	92	Noelle Lavaca	Clear Lake	16:01.3	8:01/M	 	 
72	(> 7)	487	Mackenzie Lee	Pasadena Memorial	16:05.9	8:03/M	 	 
73	59	94	Julia Wu	Clear Lake	16:11.6	8:06/M	 	 
74	60	120	Morgan Bentigenva	Clear Springs	16:14.8	8:07/M	 	 
75	61	419	Amber Chinn	Lamar Fulshear	16:19.2	8:10/M	 	 
76	62	458	Nicole Sanow	Manvel	16:20.0	8:10/M	 	 
77	(> 7)	123	Michelle Davis	Clear Springs	16:21.2	8:11/M	 	 
78	63	452	Macalah Hong	Manvel	16:24.1	8:12/M	 	 
79	64	36	Macey Moser	Clear Creek	16:33.7	8:17/M	 	 
80	65	89	Audrey Dubak	Clear Lake	16:49.3	8:25/M	 	 
81	(> 7)	389	Amy Davis	La Porte	16:53.3	8:27/M	 	 
82	66	180	Alba Osorino	Dickinson	16:55.0	8:28/M	 	 
83	67	426	Lauren Young	Lamar Fulshear	17:00.0	8:30/M	 	 
84	68	55	Sarah Gayton	Clear Falls	17:10.4	8:35/M	 	 
85	69	453	Emily Hooks	Manvel	17:11.2	8:36/M	 	 
86	70	182	Joana Vazquez	Dickinson	17:19.9	8:40/M	 	 
87	71	10	Olivia Barrett	Beaumont Westbrook	17:24.1	8:42/M	 	 
88	(> 7)	91	Gabriella Howerton	Clear Lake	17:24.8	8:42/M	 	 
89	(> 7)	90	Eva Frescura	Clear Lake	17:25.1	8:43/M	 	 
90	72	174	Auria Anderson	Dickinson	17:25.2	8:43/M	 	 
91	(> 7)	451	Aurora Garcia	Manvel	17:27.3	8:44/M	 	 
92	(> 7)	87	Sara Clevenger	Clear Lake	17:31.5	8:46/M	 	 
93	73	420	Emerson Clement	Lamar Fulshear	17:35.5	8:48/M	 	 
94	(< 5)	257	Morgan Cook	Galveston Ball	17:41.5	8:51/M	 	 
95	74	178	Jimena Medina	Dickinson	17:44.0	8:52/M	 	 
96	75	177	Yanet Davila	Dickinson	17:52.9	8:56/M	 	 
97	76	176	Cassandra Barrones	Dickinson	17:54.2	8:57/M	 	 
98	77	181	Emily Rubio	Dickinson	17:54.5	8:57/M	 	 
99	(> 7)	396	Sophia Ortiz	La Porte	17:57.1	8:59/M	 	 
100	(> 7)	179	Cheyenn Merchant	Dickinson	18:06.0	9:03/M	 	 
101	(< 5)	521	Haley Torres	Spring Westfield	18:11.7	9:06/M	 	 
102	78	424	Sabrina Rodriguez	Lamar Fulshear	18:38.7	9:19/M	 	 
103	79	422	Jenna Ramirez	Lamar Fulshear	18:48.9	9:24/M	 	 
104	(> 7)	127	Abigale Murphy	Clear Springs	19:15.8	9:38/M	 	 
105	(> 7)	175	Trinity Barrer	Dickinson	19:25.2	9:43/M	 	 
106	80	203	Hibah Samee	Fort Bend Austin	19:32.0	9:46/M	 	 
107	81	202	Anh Pham	Fort Bend Austin	19:34.2	9:47/M	 	 
108	82	15	Jamie San Miguel	Beaumont Westbrook	19:44.0	9:52/M	 	 
109	(> 7)	450	Zayra Fernandez	Manvel	20:03.1	10:02/M	 	 
110	83	12	Casey Carreon	Beaumont Westbrook	20:04.1	10:02/M	 	 
111	(< 5)	321	Dalila Valencia	Humble High	20:13.2	10:07/M	 	 
112	84	37	Gleeni Ruiz Marroquin	Clear Creek	20:14.2	10:07/M	 	 
113	(< 5)	319	Karen Ramos	Humble High	20:19.5	10:10/M	 	 
114	85	198	Hadiya Aikal	Fort Bend Austin	20:21.1	10:11/M	 	 
115	86	200	Saara Maknojia	Fort Bend Austin	20:28.8	10:14/M	 	 
116	87	201	Riya Patel	Fort Bend Austin	20:36.8	10:18/M	 	 
117	(> 7)	395	Maggie Menefee	La Porte	20:38.9	10:19/M	 	 
118	88	11	Heidi Bryan	Beaumont Westbrook	20:59.7	10:30/M	 	 
119	89	14	Kayla Medina	Beaumont Westbrook	22:03.9	11:02/M	 	 
120	90	13	Katlyn Huynh	Beaumont Westbrook	22:08.1	11:04/M	 	 
Team Summary Report - Girls
Varsity Girls
 	Top 5	---- Finishers ----	 
Place	Team	Places	1	2	3	4	5	6*	7*	 	 
1	Katy	21	1	2	3	4	11	18		 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:35:54.2	 
2	Friendswood	57	5	8	9	12	23	36		 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:38:57.8	 
3	Clear Falls	89	6	7	19	20	37	39		 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:40:32.8	 
4	George Ranch	97	13	15	17	22	30	40	45	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:40:52.4	 
5	Clear Lake	127	10	24	28	32	33	41		 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:42:53.1	 
6	Pasadena Memorial	165	25	29	34	35	42	44	58	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:45:04.8	 
7	Clear Springs	177	14	26	27	54	56			 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:46:50.2	 
8	Clear Creek	194	16	38	43	47	50	52	62	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:47:02.1	 
9	La Porte	198	21	31	46	49	51	59		 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:47:25.4	 
10	Manvel	284	48	53	55	63	65	66	68	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:58:32.5	 
11	Fort Bend Austin	309	57	60	61	64	67			 	 
Top 5 Times: 2:03:45.7	 
Inc.	Alvin	2 finishers								 	 
Inc.	Dickinson	2 finishers								 	 
Inc.	Galveston Ball	3 finishers								 	 
Inc.	Beaumont Westbrook	2 finishers								 	 
Inc.	Lamar Fulshear	4 finishers								 	 
Inc.	Spring Westfield	3 finishers								 	 
Team Summary Report - Girls
JV Girls
 	Top 5	---- Finishers ----	 
Place	Team	Places	1	2	3	4	5	6*	7*	 	 
1	Katy	15	1	2	3	4	5	6	7	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:04:28.0	 
2	Friendswood	93	8	10	18	28	29	34	43	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:11:11.3	 
3	Pasadena Memorial	111	11	16	20	31	33	37	44	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:12:17.6	 
4	George Ranch	123	12	15	26	30	40	45	48	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:12:26.9	 
5	Clear Lake	141	9	23	24	27	58	59	65	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:13:31.4	 
6	Clear Falls	144	13	14	19	41	57	68		 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:13:32.0	 
7	La Porte	197	35	36	38	42	46	52	54	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:15:08.6	 
8	Clear Springs	198	21	25	47	50	55	56	60	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:15:43.6	 
9	Manvel	220	22	32	51	53	62	63	69	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:17:01.4	 
10	Clear Creek	253	17	39	49	64	84			 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:21:36.2	 
11	Dickinson	357	66	70	72	74	75	76	77	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:27:17.2	 
12	Lamar Fulshear	358	61	67	73	78	79			 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:28:22.5	 
13	Beaumont Westbrook	413	71	82	83	88	89	90		 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:40:16.0	 
14	Fort Bend Austin	419	80	81	85	86	87			 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:40:33.0	 
Inc.	Alvin	3 finishers								 	 
Inc.	Galveston Ball	1 finishers								 	 
Inc.	Humble High	3 finishers								 	 
Inc.	Spring Westfield	1 finishers