5A Boys 5k Run
pl name team time pace yr
1 1 3723 Hunter Dobbins Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 15:56.41 5:08/M 12
2 2 4929 Dylan Sequeira Magnolia 16:05.79 5:11/M 10
3 3 4073 Kelly Carmicheal Galveston Ball 16:09.41 5:13/M 11
4 4 7000 Isaac Alonzo Lubbock HS 16:22.06 5:17/M 10
5 5 4100 Dan Arnold Georgetown 16:26.42 5:18/M 11
6 6 4059 Andrew Camp Friendswood 16:28.50 5:19/M 12
7 7 4114 Ben Whittemore Georgetown 16:28.76 5:19/M 12
8 8 4900 Zimri Ramos Lubbock Monterey 16:28.92 5:19/M 11
9 9 4892 Roger Brooks Lubbock Monterey 16:30.72 5:19/M 11
10 10 6025 Samuel Rosales Waxahachie Life 16:34.63 5:21/M 12
11 11 5342 Fernando Martinez PSJA Southwest 16:37.98 5:22/M 12
12 12 3952 Kristian Martinez Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 16:39.66 5:22/M 12
13 13 6995 Miles Versaw College Station A&M Cons 16:41.33 5:23/M 12
14 14 4228 Cody Fountain Gregory-Portland 16:41.78 5:23/M 10
15 15 4105 James Killingsworth Georgetown 16:42.25 5:23/M 12
16 16 2991 Sammy Salinas Alice 16:44.29 5:24/M 11
17 17 5361 Sergio Flores Red Oak Junior High 16:47.24 5:25/M 12
18 18 3492 Connor Richardson Boyd 16:48.21 5:25/M 12
19 19 4932 John Ward Magnolia 16:50.60 5:26/M 12
20 20 5732 Payten Vidourek Sanger 16:51.43 5:26/M 12
21 21 5728 Keagan Hoskins Sanger 16:51.49 5:26/M 11
22 22 4925 Houston Bailey Magnolia 16:54.97 5:27/M 12
23 23 4931 Keaton Strait Magnolia 16:57.11 5:28/M 10
24 24 4875 Cooper Bradshaw Lubbock Cooper 16:58.41 5:28/M 9
25 25 4061 Julian Cuellar Friendswood 16:58.65 5:28/M 11
26 26 4066 Ronan O'Donnell Friendswood 16:58.79 5:28/M 9
27 27 3795 Will Green Cuero 16:59.36 5:29/M 11
28 28 5366 Daniel Ortiz Red Oak Junior High 16:59.59 5:29/M 12
29 29 3486 Gauge Fahlin Boyd 17:01.65 5:29/M 12
30 30 4227 Tomas Espinoza-Martinez Gregory-Portland 17:03.12 5:30/M 11
31 31 2984 Guadalupe Garcia Alice 17:04.22 5:30/M 11
32 32 3487 Tristan Lemasters Boyd 17:04.59 5:30/M 12
33 33 4575 Ruben Romero Kingwood Park 17:04.94 5:30/M 10
34 34 4062 Carlos Henriquez Friendswood 17:06.05 5:31/M 9
35 35 3980 Ricardo Araujo-Reyes Elgin 17:07.16 5:31/M 12
36 36 4122 Alvin Gusman Georgetown East View 17:07.54 5:31/M 11
37 37 4757 Jason Huerta Leander Glenn 17:08.87 5:32/M 10
38 38 5727 Brevenn Garcia Sanger 17:09.30 5:32/M 12
39 39 4646 Braeden Denson La Vernia 17:09.35 5:32/M 10
40 40 4690 Kevin Benitez Laredo Cigarroa 17:10.42 5:32/M 12
41 41 4901 Vincent Viner Lubbock Monterey 17:11.28 5:33/M 12
42 42 5729 Tanner Maples Sanger 17:12.65 5:33/M 12
43 43 4970 Devonte Torns Marble Falls 17:13.86 5:33/M 12
44 44 4962 Austin Flores Marble Falls 17:15.14 5:34/M 10
45 45 4775 Derek Carey Leander Rouse 17:15.61 5:34/M 12
46 46 5877 Daniel Gerlach St. Pius X 17:16.49 5:34/M 10
47 47 3979 Luie Araujo Reyes Elgin 17:17.40 5:35/M 9
48 48 5344 Angel Ramirez PSJA Southwest 17:17.92 5:35/M 9
49 49 4226 Christian Espinoza Gregory-Portland 17:19.07 5:35/M 10
50 50 6973 Francisco Avila-Rivera College Station A&M Cons 17:19.84 5:35/M 11
51 51 6983 Nicolas Hilty College Station A&M Cons 17:19.89 5:35/M 10
52 52 4565 Reece Maynard Kingwood Park 17:20.36 5:35/M 11
53 53 3440 Isac Diaz Bastrop 17:23.55 5:36/M 11
54 54 5730 Corbin Shumate Sanger 17:24.18 5:37/M 10
55 55 6998 Eric Zhang College Station A&M Cons 17:26.93 5:37/M 12
56 56 4959 Bryer Atkinson Marble Falls 17:27.47 5:38/M 11
57 57 3719 Carlo Rodriguez Silva Corpus Christi Carroll 17:28.06 5:38/M 12
58 58 4559 Stuart Hebert Kingwood Park 17:28.77 5:38/M 12
59 59 4229 Carlos Gonzalez Gregory-Portland 17:29.37 5:38/M 11
60 60 6024 Nicholas Rosales Waxahachie Life 17:29.62 5:38/M 12
61 61 3829 Joseph Linck Dallas Highland Park 17:29.68 5:38/M 10
62 62 4058 Jacob Bradley Friendswood 17:30.01 5:39/M 11
63 63 4693 Gilbert Garcia Laredo Cigarroa 17:31.27 5:39/M 10
64 64 4787 Dylan Schaible Leander Rouse 17:32.10 5:39/M 10
65 65 6008 Bryce Tomasek Victoria East 17:32.37 5:39/M 11
66 66 4065 Thomas Kidd Friendswood 17:32.90 5:39/M 11
67 67 3287 Chrisopher Riley Austin Mccallum 17:33.67 5:40/M 9
68 68 4091 Jordan Painter Galveston Ball 17:34.68 5:40/M 11
69 69 6996 Johnny Vidales College Station A&M Cons 17:35.43 5:40/M 9
70 70 4930 Josh Slocum Magnolia 17:36.91 5:41/M 12
71 71 4581 Joshua Tucker Kingwood Park 17:37.13 5:41/M 11
72 72 4557 Ruben Gonzalez Kingwood Park 17:38.40 5:41/M 11
73 73 4779 Neil Hoffmann Leander Rouse 17:39.20 5:42/M 10
74 74 4960 Alex Castelan Marble Falls 17:40.35 5:42/M 12
75 75 4064 Eli Karg Friendswood 17:40.53 5:42/M 10
76 76 6979 Joshua Gonzales College Station A&M Cons 17:41.67 5:42/M 12
77 77 2989 Patrick Saenz Alice 17:41.98 5:42/M 11
78 78 3904 Weston Kirk Dripping Springs 17:43.42 5:43/M 9
79 79 6981 Samuel Henderson College Station A&M Cons 17:43.81 5:43/M 12
80 80 3716 Manuel Palomo Corpus Christi Carroll 17:43.86 5:43/M 10
81 81 4752 Geovanni Cruz Leander Glenn 17:44.87 5:43/M 11
82 82 5346 Alexander Villanueva PSJA Southwest 17:44.95 5:43/M 12
83 83 3830 Matthew Lippman Dallas Highland Park 17:45.90 5:44/M 10
84 84 3721 Dorian Bertero Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 17:45.93 5:44/M 11
85 4063 Preston Hoover Friendswood 17:46.23 5:44/M 10
86 85 4697 Felix Ramos Laredo Cigarroa 17:47.41 5:44/M 11
87 86 4692 Jesus Dominguez Laredo Cigarroa 17:47.73 5:44/M 10
88 87 4567 Ryan Mittag Kingwood Park 17:47.87 5:44/M 11
89 88 4230 Joseph Howard Gregory-Portland 17:48.06 5:45/M 10
90 89 5880 Zander Jez St. Pius X 17:49.01 5:45/M 11
91 90 4135 Daniel Serna Carrillo Georgetown East View 17:49.24 5:45/M 10
92 91 5733 Cole Watts Sanger 17:49.31 5:45/M 12
93 92 4967 Eric Nickowski Marble Falls 17:49.51 5:45/M 10
94 93 3833 Ethan Moss Dallas Highland Park 17:50.34 5:45/M 10
95 94 5341 Joseph Guillen PSJA Southwest 17:50.44 5:45/M 9
96 95 4879 Joseph Pantoya Lubbock Cooper 17:50.99 5:45/M 11
97 96 4080 Noah Elzner Galveston Ball 17:51.69 5:45/M 11
98 97 4897 Luke Holt Lubbock Monterey 17:52.66 5:46/M 10
99 98 5895 Yusoo Hwang St. Stephens Episcopal School 17:53.45 5:46/M 11
100 99 5898 Ben McHorse St. Stephens Episcopal School 17:53.78 5:46/M 12
101 100 3642 Rylan Light Cleburne 17:54.29 5:46/M 11
102 101 3288 Cash Robinson Austin Mccallum 17:54.48 5:46/M 11
103 102 4926 Roberto Flores Magnolia 17:55.20 5:47/M 11
104 103 5892 Shaunuk Divine St. Stephens Episcopal School 17:56.32 5:47/M 11
105 104 4973 Jet Zurita Marble Falls 17:56.38 5:47/M 9
106 105 3439 Emanuel Diaz Bastrop 17:57.14 5:47/M 9
107 106 3895 Luke D'Alessandro Dripping Springs 17:57.45 5:47/M 10
108 107 5876 Hunter Farris St. Pius X 17:57.82 5:47/M 11
109 108 5724 Kavan Billiot Sanger 17:59.14 5:48/M 11
110 109 4116 Kiernan Work Georgetown 17:59.52 5:48/M 11
111 110 4776 Caden Clanton Pimentel Leander Rouse 17:59.64 5:48/M 9
112 111 4783 Andrew Padilla Leander Rouse 17:59.67 5:48/M 12
113 112 4120 Oscar Garcia Santos Georgetown East View 17:59.96 5:48/M 11
114 113 3986 Mario Ruiz Elgin 18:00.39 5:48/M 10
115 114 4568 Alex Mojica Kingwood Park 18:00.92 5:48/M 12
116 115 4880 Aidan Sisco Lubbock Cooper 18:01.42 5:49/M 10
117 116 4749 Mitchell Bellveau Leander Glenn 18:01.68 5:49/M 9
118 117 3949 Jaime Hernandez Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 18:02.14 5:49/M 11
119 4060 Austin Cloyd Friendswood 18:03.95 5:49/M 11
120 118 4146 Michael Zenisek Georgetown East View 18:04.03 5:50/M 9
121 119 4644 Landon Collins La Vernia 18:05.94 5:50/M 12
122 120 5882 Kaid Nygren St. Pius X 18:06.22 5:50/M 9
123 121 4876 Isaiah Contreras Lubbock Cooper 18:06.92 5:50/M 12
124 122 3894 Christopher Cohen Dripping Springs 18:08.36 5:51/M 11
125 5268 Rc Garcia Pflugerville Weiss 18:09.08 5:51/M 10
126 123 3441 Wyatt Diebel Bastrop 18:09.23 5:51/M
127 124 3953 Alexis L Mata Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 18:09.84 5:51/M 10
128 125 3438 Daniel Banuelos Bastrop 18:09.95 5:51/M 11
129 126 3822 Alex Bandy Dallas Highland Park 18:10.07 5:52/M 9
130 127 4896 Zaaron Gonzalez Lubbock Monterey 18:10.67 5:52/M 11
131 128 5760 Diego Castillo Sharyland Pioneer High 18:11.39 5:52/M 10
132 129 4878 Jared Long Lubbock Cooper 18:11.52 5:52/M 10
133 130 3494 Noah Richarson Boyd 18:12.58 5:52/M 9
134 6968 Tristan Ament College Station A&M Cons 18:12.68 5:52/M 12
135 131 5765 Edward Garcia Sharyland Pioneer High 18:12.85 5:52/M 11
136 132 4140 Aaron Treto Georgetown East View 18:13.23 5:53/M 12
137 133 3946 Robert Carrillo Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 18:13.43 5:53/M 11
138 134 4893 David Bustos Lubbock Monterey 18:13.76 5:53/M 12
139 135 5352 Sebastian Calderon Red Oak Junior High 18:14.78 5:53/M 11
140 136 4232 Jacob Thomas Gregory-Portland 18:15.92 5:53/M 9
141 137 4231 Dominick Landin Gregory-Portland 18:16.50 5:54/M 10
142 5731 Jacob Silva Sanger 18:16.69 5:54/M 10
143 138 4894 Dominic Gonzalez Lubbock Monterey 18:17.06 5:54/M 11
144 6990 Christopher Novosad College Station A&M Cons 18:17.10 5:54/M 11
145 139 4640 Abner Casiano La Vernia 18:17.58 5:54/M 9
146 140 5780 Aaron Olvera Sharyland Pioneer High 18:17.61 5:54/M 9
147 141 5777 Ryan Montoya Sharyland Pioneer High 18:18.08 5:54/M 9
148 4898 Gary Martinez Lubbock Monterey 18:19.81 5:55/M 12
149 142 3831 Jacob McMullen Dallas Highland Park 18:19.96 5:55/M 9
150 143 7006 Jason Perez Lubbock HS 18:21.48 5:55/M 9
151 144 3450 Milo Reyna MacIas Bastrop 18:21.50 5:55/M 12
152 145 7001 Jordan Duarte Lubbock HS 18:22.32 5:55/M 10
153 146 3714 Jakob Gunter Corpus Christi Carroll 18:22.69 5:55/M 10
154 147 3488 Lucas Loya Boyd 18:22.82 5:55/M 12
155 148 4123 Cole Harris Georgetown East View 18:23.08 5:56/M 11
156 149 3835 Michael Stewart Dallas Highland Park 18:25.07 5:56/M 10
157 150 4877 Travis Letkeman Lubbock Cooper 18:26.69 5:57/M 10
158 151 3485 Hunter Bowen Boyd 18:26.90 5:57/M 9
159 152 3950 Danny Ibarra Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 18:27.73 5:57/M 10
160 153 5345 Ozzie Sauceda PSJA Southwest 18:27.80 5:57/M 9
161 154 2987 Angel Perez Alice 18:28.06 5:57/M 12
162 155 4972 Samuel Valdez Marble Falls 18:29.37 5:58/M 9
163 156 3285 Robert Krajicek Austin Mccallum 18:30.47 5:58/M 9
164 157 3951 Christopher Martinez Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 18:30.50 5:58/M 10
165 4067 Dylan Saunders Friendswood 18:31.63 5:58/M 12
166 158 5359 Jose Flores Red Oak Junior High 18:31.78 5:58/M 12
167 159 4639 Woodrow Bratcher La Vernia 18:31.88 5:58/M 10
168 160 5885 Nathan Skouby St. Pius X 18:32.04 5:59/M 12
169 161 3948 Matthew Garcia Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 18:32.70 5:59/M 9
170 162 4696 Robert Meza Laredo Cigarroa 18:33.51 5:59/M 10
171 163 3724 Brent Hollingsworth Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 18:34.26 5:59/M 12
172 164 5766 Ethan Garcia Sharyland Pioneer High 18:34.39 5:59/M 11
173 165 3791 Cole Alcorn Cuero 18:34.67 5:59/M 11
174 166 2990 Aiden Salinas Alice 18:36.27 6:00/M 10
175 167 3296 Jaime Palacios Austin Travis 18:36.90 6:00/M 12
176 168 3636 Juan Aguilar Cleburne 18:37.16 6:00/M 12
177 6984 Mitchell Huff College Station A&M Cons 18:37.92 6:00/M 11
178 169 2982 Fernando Castillo Alice 18:38.33 6:01/M 11
179 170 3897 Collin Erlon Dripping Springs 18:38.39 6:01/M 10
180 171 3825 Aali Furqan Dallas Highland Park 18:39.69 6:01/M 12
181 172 4078 Axel Denner Galveston Ball 18:43.23 6:02/M 10
182 173 4095 Sergio Rojas Galveston Ball 18:43.35 6:02/M 12
183 174 4215 Gideon Myers Greenhill School 18:43.41 6:02/M 9
184 175 2983 Francisco Castillo Alice 18:43.62 6:02/M 9
185 5726 Tommy Duran Sanger 18:43.75 6:02/M 12
186 176 3640 Jacob Irvin Cleburne 18:44.21 6:03/M 10
187 177 3446 Carlos Martinez Bastrop 18:44.24 6:03/M 12
188 178 5775 Ramon Molar Sharyland Pioneer High 18:46.92 6:03/M 11
189 179 3458 Xavier Zanrosso Bastrop 18:47.77 6:04/M 10
190 3824 Charlie Campbell Dallas Highland Park 18:48.84 6:04/M 9
191 180 3191 Octavio Conde De Frankenber Austin Johnson 18:48.90 6:04/M 9
192 181 4649 Matthew Miller La Vernia 18:49.56 6:04/M 10
193 182 3918 Alejandro Perez Dripping Springs 18:49.72 6:04/M 11
194 6970 Bradley Arthur College Station A&M Cons 18:51.49 6:05/M 12
195 183 3277 Quin Aldredge Austin Mccallum 18:52.43 6:05/M 12
196 184 5917 Joshua Rivera Sterling City 18:53.16 6:05/M 11
197 185 5764 Shawn Fernald Sharyland Pioneer High 18:53.24 6:05/M 10
198 186 5363 Alex Lutrick Red Oak Junior High 18:54.34 6:06/M 10
199 3448 Jonathan Morales Bastrop 18:54.45 6:06/M 11
200 187 3725 Austin Messaoui Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 18:55.39 6:06/M 9
201 188 5884 Jacob Schmalz St. Pius X 18:56.70 6:06/M 12
202 189 4133 Fernando Rivera Georgetown East View 18:57.42 6:07/M 12
203 190 3726 Chance Pittman Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 19:00.24 6:08/M 12
204 191 4695 Donald Hernandez Laredo Cigarroa 19:02.25 6:08/M 12
205 192 6004 Jeremy Jenkins Victoria East 19:02.46 6:08/M 9
206 193 4103 Nate Garza Georgetown 19:02.67 6:08/M 10
207 194 6026 Kyle Scheer Waxahachie Life 19:03.18 6:09/M 11
208 195 3712 Mauricio Calzada Corpus Christi Carroll 19:03.43 6:09/M 9
209 196 4694 Carlos Garcia Laredo Cigarroa 19:03.96 6:09/M 12
210 197 6023 Issac Rodriguez Waxahachie Life 19:05.70 6:09/M 11
211 6999 Sean Zhang College Station A&M Cons 19:06.35 6:10/M 9
212 2988 Elian Rodriguez Alice 19:06.51 6:10/M 10
213 198 5902 Nic Valdes St. Stephens Episcopal School 19:06.65 6:10/M 10
214 4963 Jose Garcia Marble Falls 19:09.79 6:11/M 11
215 199 3490 Bryan Marsh Boyd 19:10.82 6:11/M 11
216 200 3713 Ian Garcia Corpus Christi Carroll 19:10.88 6:11/M 12
217 201 4101 Max Barry Georgetown 19:10.96 6:11/M 11
218 4895 Val Gonzalez Lubbock Monterey 19:11.26 6:11/M 12
219 202 4011 Isaiah Garcia Floresville 19:11.30 6:11/M 11
220 203 4927 Brandon Lee Magnolia 19:13.63 6:12/M 12
221 204 3720 Charles Beard Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 19:13.91 6:12/M 11
222 4965 Shea Johnson Marble Falls 19:14.82 6:12/M 10
223 205 4018 Jared Medina Floresville 19:15.12 6:13/M 10
224 5267 Eric Dobriceanu Pflugerville Weiss 19:15.54 6:13/M 9
225 206 4109 Noah Mersiovsky Georgetown 19:15.99 6:13/M 12
226 207 3985 Jonathan Rivera-Camargo Elgin 19:16.42 6:13/M 11
227 208 3899 Dominic Gearing Dripping Springs 19:17.18 6:13/M 9
228 4899 Steven McDaniel Lubbock Monterey 19:17.32 6:13/M 9
229 209 5920 Jacob Venzor Sterling City 19:17.67 6:13/M 12
230 210 4017 Conner McGoon Floresville 19:17.72 6:13/M 10
231 211 4874 Zachary Anger Lubbock Cooper 19:17.90 6:13/M 11
232 212 4211 August Jaeggli Greenhill School 19:19.46 6:14/M 9
233 4968 Johnathan Randolph Marble Falls 19:19.79 6:14/M 10
234 213 6013 Kevin Cates Waxahachie Life 19:20.77 6:14/M 10
235 214 4781 Nicolas Martin Urrego Leander Rouse 19:21.51 6:15/M 12
236 215 3641 Dominique Lara-Whitney Cleburne 19:21.57 6:15/M 11
237 3268 Brayan Bernal Austin Lanier 19:23.07 6:15/M 10
238 3449 Brayan Navarro Bastrop 19:23.67 6:15/M 9
239 216 3294 Adan Dominguez Austin Travis 19:24.17 6:15/M 12
240 217 5354 Sebastian Coronado Red Oak Junior High 19:24.76 6:15/M 11
241 218 5364 Ethan Mena Red Oak Junior High 19:25.79 6:16/M 9
242 4131 Jake Parsons Georgetown East View 19:27.41 6:16/M 9
243 219 5896 Matthew Kim St. Stephens Episcopal School 19:31.24 6:18/M 10
244 220 4092 Antione Payle Galveston Ball 19:31.41 6:18/M 11
245 4698 Devin Reyes Laredo Cigarroa 19:32.28 6:18/M 10
246 221 5897 Josh Lafair St. Stephens Episcopal School 19:32.37 6:18/M 12
247 2986 Rolando Pena Alice 19:35.67 6:19/M 12
248 222 5340 Gerardo Cruz PSJA Southwest 19:36.73 6:19/M 9
249 223 3282 Zach Davis Austin Mccallum 19:37.29 6:20/M 11
250 224 3291 Jordan Trimyer Austin Mccallum 19:39.60 6:20/M 11
251 4969 Luis Rodriguez Marble Falls 19:39.98 6:20/M 12
252 225 4641 Morgan Chamberlain La Vernia 19:40.95 6:21/M 10
253 5779 William Jacob Neal Sharyland Pioneer High 19:41.05 6:21/M 10
254 3491 Jayce Rasbury Boyd 19:41.81 6:21/M 9
255 3454 Erik Uresti Bastrop 19:43.10 6:22/M 11
256 226 4645 Levi Collins La Vernia 19:43.67 6:22/M 10
257 227 6028 Jackson Sibley-Maxwell Waxahachie Life 19:43.97 6:22/M 9
258 228 5343 Giancarlo Orozco PSJA Southwest 19:44.19 6:22/M 12
259 229 5891 Veer Chauhan St. Stephens Episcopal School 19:44.46 6:22/M 12
260 6991 Alexander Price College Station A&M Cons 19:46.69 6:23/M 12
261 230 4219 Ryan Shroeder Greenhill School 19:49.60 6:24/M 9
262 231 3983 Jovan Ortiz Elgin 19:50.19 6:24/M 10
263 232 3198 Liam Clarke Austin Johnson 19:50.34 6:24/M 11
264 233 6002 Ethan Fontenez Victoria East 19:52.57 6:25/M 10
265 234 4075 Antony Chavez- Hernandez Galveston Ball 19:53.03 6:25/M 11
266 235 4020 Joshua Sanchez Floresville 19:54.19 6:25/M 10
267 4077 Ben Clore Galveston Ball 19:55.01 6:25/M 12
268 4098 Christian Thames Galveston Ball 19:57.96 6:26/M 12
269 236 7004 Skyhlar Myers Lubbock HS 19:58.24 6:26/M 11
270 237 4207 Josh Flowers Greenhill School 19:59.06 6:27/M 10
271 4648 Brian Lowak La Vernia 19:59.48 6:27/M 11
272 2985 Julian Garcia Alice 20:01.61 6:27/M 10
273 4928 Joshua Martin Magnolia 20:04.19 6:28/M 11
274 238 3722 Marcus Bradshaw Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 20:05.02 6:29/M 12
275 239 5916 Kamden Pruitt Sterling City 20:06.68 6:29/M 10
276 5235 Estrada Miguel Pflugerville 20:06.72 6:29/M 11
277 240 4224 Jonah Yaffe Greenhill School 20:07.21 6:29/M 9
278 4083 Nick Gomez Galveston Ball 20:08.12 6:30/M 11
279 241 3637 Mardo Belmares Cleburne 20:08.20 6:30/M 12
280 242 3299 Caleb Tan Austin Travis 20:08.32 6:30/M 12
281 243 5875 Rushil Desai St. Pius X 20:08.48 6:30/M 11
282 244 3981 Bryan Castro Gomez Elgin 20:10.54 6:30/M 12
283 245 3295 Mohamed Jami Austin Travis 20:11.00 6:31/M 11
284 4087 Marcus Antony Medellin Galveston Ball 20:13.00 6:31/M 11
285 5725 Corbin Bulger Sanger 20:14.54 6:32/M 9
286 5889 Aidan Castanon St. Stephens Episcopal School 20:17.51 6:33/M 9
287 246 3301 David Tobias Austin Travis 20:18.66 6:33/M 12
288 3183 Dylan Martin Austin Crockett 20:19.20 6:33/M 10
289 4699 Alejandro Santos Laredo Cigarroa 20:22.06 6:34/M 12
290 4691 Angel Calleja Laredo Cigarroa 20:23.84 6:35/M 10
291 5887 Michael Allen St. Stephens Episcopal School 20:23.99 6:35/M 9
292 5883 Collin Redeppening St. Pius X 20:25.85 6:35/M 12
293 247 6009 Geovannie Trevino Victoria East 20:26.00 6:35/M 9
294 248 3214 Nathan Rieden Austin Johnson 20:27.03 6:36/M 11
295 249 4220 Eiman Siadati Greenhill School 20:27.12 6:36/M 11
296 250 3213 Ben Porter Austin Johnson 20:28.27 6:36/M 11
297 251 6018 Austin Hutchinson Waxahachie Life 20:28.34 6:36/M 10
298 252 3298 Alee Sho Austin Travis 20:29.18 6:36/M 12
299 253 4755 Brett Haden Leander Glenn 20:32.24 6:37/M 11
300 254 3715 Gabriel Monroy Corpus Christi Carroll 20:34.33 6:38/M 9
301 255 4784 Max Persellin Leander Rouse 20:44.81 6:41/M 12
302 256 4217 Chris Quan Greenhill School 20:45.35 6:42/M 9
303 257 4016 Louis Martinez Floresville 20:46.82 6:42/M 10
304 258 6000 Lucas Falcon Victoria East 20:51.38 6:44/M 9
305 4966 Easton Jones Marble Falls 20:55.92 6:45/M 10
306 259 7002 James Latour Lubbock HS 21:00.63 6:46/M 11
307 260 3717 Jacob Quintanilla Corpus Christi Carroll 21:08.02 6:49/M 12
308 5901 Cooper Price St. Stephens Episcopal School 21:08.13 6:49/M 10
309 4111 Emmanuel Murillo Georgetown 21:12.03 6:50/M 12
310 261 3793 Cameron Cook Cuero 21:13.40 6:51/M 10
311 262 3800 Brendan Zorn Cuero 21:14.66 6:51/M 10
312 263 7003 John David Latour Lubbock HS 21:16.45 6:52/M 9
313 264 6001 Ethan Flores Victoria East 21:22.81 6:54/M 12
314 265 4751 Colton Crooks Leander Glenn 21:25.38 6:55/M 10
315 266 5915 Michael Gonzales Sterling City 21:27.21 6:55/M 12
316 4225 Justin Yu Greenhill School 21:27.87 6:55/M 9
317 3947 Jesse Contreras Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 21:36.68 6:58/M 10
318 267 3794 Ryan Garcia Cuero 21:41.49 7:00/M 9
319 4210 Ravi Ingle Greenhill School 21:43.00 7:00/M 9
320 268 5919 Raul Sanchez Sterling City 21:44.55 7:01/M 9
321 269 4770 Matthew Winkley Leander Glenn 21:47.00 7:02/M 12
322 270 5913 Damian Calderon Sterling City 21:48.33 7:02/M 9
323 3496 Kyle Villenes Boyd 21:48.96 7:02/M 11
324 4214 Travis Mann Greenhill School 21:56.34 7:05/M 9
325 3718 Nicholas Rodriguez Corpus Christi Carroll 22:04.50 7:07/M 12
326 271 3283 Sebastian Escalante Austin Mccallum 22:08.13 7:08/M 11
327 5226 Ian Barnhill Pflugerville 22:11.02 7:09/M 12
328 3272 Jesus Ortiz Austin Lanier 22:19.76 7:12/M 12
329 272 5918 Dominique Rodriguez Sterling City 22:23.62 7:13/M 12
330 273 3201 Owen Edgington Austin Johnson 22:30.27 7:15/M 11
331 5894 Jason Han St. Stephens Episcopal School 22:32.74 7:16/M 10
332 4213 Jacob Lieberman Greenhill School 23:20.44 7:32/M 9
333 274 3792 Camden Chavez Cuero 23:49.37 7:41/M 12
334 275 3799 Isaac Vargas Cuero 23:49.69 7:41/M 10
335 3181 Mauricio Cojulum Austin Crockett 24:09.15 7:47/M 12
336 3269 Martin Contreras Austin Lanier 24:09.20 7:47/M 12
337 3274 Ruben Ruiz Austin Lanier 24:51.56 8:01/M 12
338 3186 Joseph Santos Austin Crockett 24:54.69 8:02/M 12
339 276 3984 Daniel Reyes Elgin 25:46.91 8:19/M 11
340 4203 Jack Berry Greenhill School 31:02.27 10:01/M 11
Top