Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Aldine Houston, TX Scheduled Results
Aldine Benjamin Davis Houston, TX Scheduled Results
Aldine MacArthur Aldine, TX Scheduled Results
Aldine Nimitz Aldine, TX Scheduled Results
Alief Taylor Houston, TX Scheduled Results
B.F. Terry Rosenberg, TX Scheduled Results
Baytown Sterling Baytown, TX Scheduled Results
Bellville Faith Academy Bellville, TX Scheduled Results
Channelview Channelview, TX Scheduled Results
Conroe Covenant Christian Conroe, TX Scheduled Results
Cypress Creek Houston, TX Scheduled Results
Cypress Lakes Katy, TX Scheduled Results
Cypress Ranch Cypress, TX Scheduled Results
Deer Park Deer park, TX Scheduled Results
Faith Academy Middle School , TX Scheduled Results
Fort Bend Austin Sugar Land, TX Scheduled Results
Fort Bend Bush Richmond, TX Scheduled Results
Fort Bend Clements Sugar Land, TX Scheduled Results
Fort Bend Elkins Missouri City, TX Scheduled Results
Fort Bend Marshall Missouri City, TX Scheduled Results
Fort Bend Ridge Point Fort Bend, TX Scheduled Results
Fort Bend Travis Richmond, TX Scheduled Results
Fort Bend Willowridge Houston, TX Scheduled Results
Holy Rosary Catholic MS , TX Scheduled Results
Houston Incarnate Word Houston, TX Scheduled Results
Houston St. Thomas Houston, TX Scheduled Results
Houston St. Thomas Episcopal Houston, TX Scheduled Results
Lamar Fulshear Fulshear, TX Scheduled Results
Pasadena Memorial Pasadena, TX Scheduled Results
Pasadena Rayburn Pasedena, TX Scheduled Results
Richmond George Ranch Richmond, TX Scheduled Results
Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated Rosenberg, TX Scheduled Results
Shadow Creek Pearland, TX Scheduled Results
St Thomas Episcopal Middle School , TX Scheduled Results
St. Anne Middle School , TX Scheduled Results
St. Clare of Assisi MS , TX Scheduled Results
St. Vincent De Paul Middle School , TX Scheduled Results
Stafford Stafford, TX Scheduled Results
Sugarland Logos Preparatory Academy Sugar Land, TX Scheduled Results
Texas City Texas City, TX Scheduled Results