Boys 3 Mile Run Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Jeremias Serrano V... 12 Killeen Shoemaker 15:38.4
2 Jesse Chuey Hernan... 11 Temple 15:54.9
3 Eli Cable 11 Belton 15:55.9
4 Ikel Hernandez 11 Killeen Ellison 15:58.4
5 Luis Rojas 11 Temple 16:07.9
6 Jonathan Carl 10 Waco 16:08.9
7 Brysin Minosky 11 Belton 16:10.0
8 Luke Lawhorn 11 Killeen Harker Heights 16:13.0
9 Zachary Dennison 9 Belton 16:23.0
10 Jeremiah Tomlin 11 Killeen Ellison 16:27.2
11 Mackie Ferretter 11 Waco Midway 16:33.9
12 Zane Thompson 12 Belton 16:43.7
13 Gian Mikel Pulido 10 Killeen 16:44.2
14 Maison Peters 11 Killeen Harker Heights 16:47.1
15 Michael A. Kelly 9 Killeen Ellison 16:53.4
16 Malik Goodrich 11 Killeen Harker Heights 16:54.9
17 Seth Little 12 Temple 16:56.8
18 Javontae Padilla 10 Killeen Ellison 17:03.6
19 Hunter Martinez 12 Waco Midway 17:05.2
20 Cedric Johnson 12 Killeen Ellison 17:07.8
21 Weslee Baker 10 Belton 17:08.7
22 Zachary White 9 Belton 17:10.2
23 Jordan Bean 11 Copperas Cove 17:21.6
24 Marcanthony Chavez 12 Temple 17:25.2
25 Jamison Schilling 12 Belton 17:29.0
26 Julian Marcoviche 12 Killeen Ellison 17:29.1
27 Caleb Cook 12 Temple 17:32.6
28 Carlos Perez 12 Waco 17:33.5
29 Sean Jackson 12 Killeen Shoemaker 17:36.1
30 Phillip Saucedo 10 Killeen Ellison 17:37.2
31 Angelo Quintero 12 Killeen Harker Heights 17:38.0
32 Andy Cabrero 11 Killeen Harker Heights 17:39.3
33 Jesus Perez 11 Waco 17:41.6
34 Justin Winters 11 Killeen Shoemaker 17:45.2
35 Patrick Labeach 11 Killeen Harker Heights 17:45.7
36 Jacob Meek 12 Waco Midway 17:47.7
37 Isiah Joseph 11 Killeen Harker Heights 17:49.1
38 Lorenzo Rivera 11 Killeen 17:51.3
39 Bryce Richardson 12 Temple 17:58.0
40 Migel Reyes 10 Waco 17:59.1
41 Jahsiah Keating 11 Killeen 18:01.8
42 Jayvonny Cain 11 Killeen Shoemaker 18:01.9
43 Chris Mobley 11 Waco Midway 18:06.2
44 Paul Micus 11 Waco Midway 18:07.1
45 Emilio Govea 11 Temple 18:08.3
46 Quintin Johnson 9 Killeen Shoemaker 18:10.7
47 Andru Gonzales 10 Waco Midway 18:15.6
48 Raul Zavala 10 Killeen Shoemaker 18:16.9
49 Osbaldo Rivera 10 Killeen 18:17.1
50 Joshua Arenas 11 Waco 18:22.3
51 Roland Zapata 12 Killeen 18:24.6
52 Evan Thomas 10 Copperas Cove 18:27.0
53 Darnyell Parker 12 Killeen Shoemaker 18:28.5
54 Camdyn Parsee 11 Waco 18:43.5
55 Zarrio Greer 9 Waco 18:43.6
56 Paul Vargas 11 Killeen 18:52.3
57 Jose Fiscal 11 Killeen 19:00.1
58 Joshua Guerriero 11 Copperas Cove 19:19.8
59 Isaiah Sobers 11 Copperas Cove 19:33.0
60 Elridge McAdams 11 Copperas Cove 20:44.9
4,850 Meters Varsity Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Belton 52
2 Killeen Ellison 67
3 Temple 75
4 Killeen Harker Heights 101
5 Killeen Shoemaker 152
6 Waco Midway 153
7 Waco 157
8 Killeen 192
9 Copperas Cove 252
Boys 3 Mile Run JV
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Edwin Vega Oliveras 9 Killeen Ellison 17:26.6
2 Isaiah Simmons 11 Killeen Ellison 17:33.1
3 Kyler Vasek 10 Temple 17:39.3
4 Shamir Bogues 11 Killeen Ellison 17:47.5
5 Micah Dillard 10 Killeen Ellison 17:54.2
6 Julian Zamudio 9 Belton 17:55.1
7 Richard Herrera 9 Waco Midway 17:56.7
8 Daniel Lebron 11 Killeen Harker Heights 18:01.3
9 William Reichl 11 Belton 18:01.9
10 David Lara 11 Belton 18:02.9
11 Austin Madsen 10 Temple 18:03.1
12 Aiden Sallee 9 Belton 18:04.1
13 Jeremy Rivera 10 Killeen Ellison 18:06.1
14 Carlos Torres Izqu... 11 Temple 18:09.4
15 Adam Quintero 10 Killeen Ellison 18:11.2
16 Nathaniel Devine 11 Killeen Harker Heights 18:11.5
17 Edgar Soto 11 Belton 18:22.6
18 Johnathan Ramirez 10 Killeen Harker Heights 18:22.7
19 Jacob Brooks 11 Waco Midway 18:24.7
20 Thomas Gutierrez 9 Killeen Harker Heights 18:25.4
21 Anthony Espinoza 10 Belton 18:28.9
22 Nathan Morton 10 Belton 18:29.6
23 Bryan Sutton 10 Killeen Shoemaker 18:30.6
24 Brandt Menzie 10 Belton 18:31.5
25 Tyler Morrow 9 Copperas Cove 18:34.0
26 Caleb Pursley 10 Killeen Harker Heights 18:34.0
27 Gabriel Robinson 10 Killeen Ellison 18:38.6
28 Savien Cromity 11 Killeen Ellison 18:40.1
29 Jailiema Davis 11 Killeen Ellison 18:40.5
30 Brandon Beckham 11 Killeen Harker Heights 18:42.2
31 Hunter Cox 9 Killeen Ellison 18:43.9
32 Devin Boston 11 Killeen Ellison 18:44.7
33 Keon Smith 12 Killeen Ellison 18:44.8
34 Giovanni Manzo 11 Waco Midway 18:47.7
35 Dylan Harty 10 Temple 18:49.7
36 Juan Guzman 10 Belton 19:00.7
37 Hilam Sandoval Bar... 9 Belton 19:01.8
38 Brad Vroman 11 Waco Midway 19:09.2
39 Jeremiah Saria 9 Killeen Harker Heights 19:09.4
40 David Lanxon 9 Killeen Harker Heights 19:13.4
41 Darius Harkness 11 Killeen Ellison 19:14.0
42 Shannen Newman 11 Waco Midway 19:15.0
43 Chrisdanel Gonzale... 9 Killeen Ellison 19:16.6
44 Dustin Greer 11 Waco Midway 19:19.7
45 Nelson Soto 10 Temple 19:21.5
46 Joshua Barnum 9 Waco Midway 19:21.6
47 Ian Caraballo Lopez 10 Killeen Shoemaker 19:22.7
48 Bermudez Tyson 10 Killeen Harker Heights 19:23.8
49 Jailon Gray 10 Killeen Ellison 19:27.2
50 Seth Branham 9 Belton 19:27.3
51 Elias Rodriguez 10 Killeen Ellison 19:36.7
52 Elijah Bradford 9 Belton 19:37.5
53 Dallas Anderson-Ka... 9 Killeen 19:38.7
54 Noah Sutton 9 Waco 19:43.3
55 Shane Keith 11 Killeen 19:51.1
56 Jonathan Seufert 11 Waco 19:51.3
57 Abran Sias 11 Temple 19:54.5
58 Grant Hicks 11 Waco 19:57.8
59 Christian Turnbull 11 Killeen Harker Heights 19:58.8
60 preston Phelps 10 Killeen Ellison 20:02.8
61 Jude Wood 10 Killeen Harker Heights 20:09.0
62 Bradley Watson 10 Killeen Ellison 20:12.3
63 Vincent Micus 10 Waco Midway 20:12.7
64 Jesus Arreaga 10 Killeen 20:12.9
65 John Taylor 12 Waco 20:19.3
66 Jackson Hebert 10 Belton 20:21.8
67 Peyton Stelle 10 Killeen Harker Heights 20:31.6
68 participant unknown Belton 20:33.5
69 Andres Alvarado Lara 10 Killeen Shoemaker 20:39.3
70 Joesevidious Scoggin 10 Killeen Shoemaker 20:42.4
71 Raymond Palmer Lopez 9 Killeen Ellison 20:51.8
72 Jacob Martinez 9 Waco Midway 20:53.5
73 Leonardo Galvan 11 Waco Midway 21:05.3
74 Mason Burstedt 10 Belton 21:07.6
75 Tyler Williams 12 Killeen Ellison 21:11.0
76 Ayden Semour 9 Copperas Cove 21:14.3
77 Abraham Alvarado L... 10 Killeen Shoemaker 21:20.4
78 Ethan Villa 11 Killeen Harker Heights 21:25.8
79 Jesse Ugarte 9 Waco 21:28.8
80 Josh Jackson 11 Copperas Cove 21:33.7
81 Xavier Weathers 9 Killeen 21:47.0
82 Myles Balisi 9 Killeen Harker Heights 21:48.7
83 Clayton Cromwell 11 Killeen Ellison 21:49.8
84 Ricky Abrego 11 Waco 21:50.0
85 Camarion Jordan 10 Killeen Harker Heights 21:50.4
86 Logan Foster 12 Copperas Cove 21:51.6
87 Aaron Rhoads 9 Belton 22:02.9
88 Cole Schrader 11 Waco Midway 22:04.6
89 Euni Wu 11 Belton 22:15.5
90 London Franklin 10 Killeen Harker Heights 22:21.8
91 Knstatine Cross 9 Killeen Ellison 22:23.9
92 Colby Thomas 10 Copperas Cove 22:27.9
93 Cesar Danel 10 Waco 22:49.8
94 Elijah West 9 Waco Midway 23:06.1
95 Kenneth McDaniel 10 Killeen 23:06.7
96 Charlie Kallina 11 Belton 23:14.2
97 Joseph Ingraffia 11 Killeen Harker Heights 23:28.2
98 Angel Gonzalez 9 Killeen 23:35.9
99 Fernando Ayala 9 Belton 23:42.3
100 Shawn Pedrus 12 Killeen 24:01.1
101 Dax Duncan 11 Waco Midway 24:10.0
102 Manny Quinones 11 Belton 24:27.3
103 Bryce Irvine 11 Temple 24:47.3
104 Tye Stokes 11 Killeen Harker Heights 25:04.2
105 Dakota Anderson-Ka... 12 Killeen 25:07.5
106 Darrius Palomarez 9 Killeen 25:14.6
107 Damian Zuniga 9 Waco 25:24.1
108 Shamarr Scharkley 12 Killeen 25:29.6
109 Noah Martinson 10 Belton 25:35.2
110 Daniel Murillo 9 Belton 25:43.6
111 Clarence Jackson 9 Killeen Shoemaker 27:01.1
4,850 Meters JV Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Killeen Ellison 25
2 Belton 54
3 Killeen Harker Heights 87
4 Temple 91
5 Waco Midway 116
6 Killeen Shoemaker 198
7 Waco 213
8 Killeen 226
9 Copperas Cove 228
Boys 3 Mile Run Senior
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Cody Baker 12 Killeen Harker Heights 17:50.1
2 Jayquan Head 12 Temple 18:27.0
3 Jacob Jimenez 12 Belton 18:41.6
4 Jedidiah West 12 Waco Midway 18:49.9
5 D'Mitri Frasier 12 Killeen Harker Heights 18:52.3
6 Doug Franks 12 Belton 19:02.1
7 Mark Phillips 12 Belton 19:21.3
8 Ravonte Glee 12 Killeen 19:25.1
9 Montez Burt 12 Killeen Shoemaker 19:30.4
10 Kyle Allen 12 Belton 19:30.9
11 Luke Day 12 Waco Midway 19:50.8
12 Bradyn Buck 12 Killeen Harker Heights 19:51.3
13 Ian Lee Heung 12 Killeen Ellison 19:54.7
14 Ezra Shockency 12 Killeen 20:05.2
15 Waander Beumer 12 Killeen Harker Heights 20:10.9
16 Marcos Acosta 11 Waco 20:31.0
17 Marcus Ake 12 Belton 20:39.9
18 Isaac Martinez 12 Belton 20:40.5
19 Andrew Medina 12 Belton 20:41.6
20 Jarryd Lara 12 Belton 21:03.9
21 Jarrod Cleaver 12 Belton 22:00.7
22 Zachary Tolbert 12 Belton 23:01.0
4,850 Meters Senior boys running JV Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Belton 15
Girls 3 Mile Run Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Anna Garner 11 Waco 18:25.7
2 Madisen Honea 11 Copperas Cove 18:42.3
3 Jordan Jones 11 Belton 19:00.7
4 Sela Anderson 12 Belton 19:22.8
5 Crystin Tinney 10 Waco Midway 19:27.9
6 Hannah Bowden 10 Waco Midway 19:37.4
7 Emma Bell 11 Waco Midway 19:40.3
8 Alejandra Collier 12 Killeen Ellison 19:47.8
9 Grace Wallace 11 Killeen Harker Heights 19:56.3
10 Michaela Decker 11 Belton 19:57.6
11 Abigail Cargile 10 Belton 20:04.1
12 Nadia Meyer 12 Belton 20:04.7
13 Nadia Mireles 9 Temple 20:06.5
14 Shannon Cook 9 Belton 20:06.8
15 Gabriela Soto 10 Temple 20:10.2
16 Ellie Hammond 9 Waco Midway 20:11.7
17 Lexy Jernigan 12 Belton 20:18.3
18 Maddie Barnum 12 Waco Midway 20:19.2
19 Emily Blakeney 9 Killeen Harker Heights 20:29.3
20 Breonna McCarthy-R... 10 Killeen Harker Heights 20:31.1
21 Riley Cowan 12 Waco Midway 20:34.5
22 Naomi Ball 9 Temple 20:39.0
23 Wanjiru Randolph 12 Killeen Ellison 20:48.8
24 Sami Brown 11 Waco Midway 20:50.1
25 Isabella Riggs 10 Waco 21:02.0
26 Jalyn Ayala 10 Copperas Cove 21:02.9
27 Tamara Mason 10 Killeen Harker Heights 21:09.6
28 Yadhira Castillo 9 Temple 21:15.4
29 Amariel Smith 9 Killeen Ellison 21:18.8
30 Erin Jackson 10 Killeen Shoemaker 21:19.0
31 Erika Garcia 12 Temple 21:20.0
32 Khya Andrews 12 Killeen Ellison 21:21.6
33 Stephanie Espinosa 12 Waco 21:23.9
34 Alysalynn Moreno 9 Killeen Shoemaker 21:25.4
35 Hanna Mcclain 9 Killeen Ellison 21:25.8
36 Grace Parker 12 Killeen Shoemaker 21:48.4
37 Lavina Brown 10 Temple 21:55.5
38 Allison Sistrunk 9 Killeen Harker Heights 21:57.9
39 Reese Wilson 9 Killeen Harker Heights 21:59.0
40 Ciara Hughes 11 Killeen Ellison 22:15.7
41 Kristen Gallien 12 Killeen Shoemaker 22:25.5
42 Juyah Robinson 12 Copperas Cove 22:27.6
43 Emily Armstrong 10 Copperas Cove 22:29.9
44 Sierra Ousley 12 Killeen Shoemaker 22:31.8
45 Tristan Carel 10 Copperas Cove 22:33.0
46 Mallory Dominguez 9 Temple 22:33.5
47 Evelyn Keating 10 Killeen 23:10.8
48 Deja Board 12 Killeen 23:15.4
49 Keniuh Russell 10 Killeen 23:17.8
50 Lily Escobedo 11 Waco 23:30.2
51 Brooke Woodward 10 Killeen 23:32.6
52 Yareth Vences 10 Waco 23:33.8
53 Danielle Diaz 12 Copperas Cove 23:34.2
54 Julissa Villa 11 Waco 23:36.9
55 Alina Simon 11 Killeen Ellison 23:41.2
56 Mikayla Devins 12 Copperas Cove 23:45.3
57 Crystal McDonald 11 Killeen Shoemaker 23:53.3
58 Raquel Hatton 12 Killeen Harker Heights 25:00.1
59 Vanessa Williams 10 Waco 25:02.8
60 Athena Coursen 11 Killeen 28:24.0
4,850 Meters Varsity Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Belton 40
2 Waco Midway 52
3 Temple 109
4 Killeen Harker Heights 113
5 Killeen Ellison 127
6 Copperas Cove 158
7 Waco 161
8 Killeen Shoemaker 185
9 Killeen 255
Girls 3 Mile Run JV
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Erika Neal 9 Waco Midway 20:13.9
2 Shelby Littlefield 10 Belton 20:37.2
3 Lesa Doskocil 9 Belton 21:20.2
4 Angel Urutia 10 Belton 21:31.7
5 Alyssa Diaz 11 Belton 21:33.5
6 participant unknown Belton 21:38.3
7 Re'Auna Sanford 10 Killeen Harker Heights 21:38.6
8 Kate Mason 9 Waco Midway 21:39.8
9 Olivia Wintz 9 Killeen Ellison 21:50.3
10 Molly Feldner 11 Belton 21:53.0
11 Mikaela Igou 9 Killeen Harker Heights 21:59.1
12 McKenna Glass 9 Waco Midway 21:59.1
13 Stephanie Neil 10 Belton 22:00.2
14 Kayla Silva 9 Belton 22:03.1
15 Elizabeth Sarinana 11 Belton 22:06.9
16 Avery Hammond 10 Waco Midway 22:09.9
17 Amya McNiel 11 Temple 22:18.6
18 Sylvia Asuncion-Cr... 11 Belton 22:19.6
19 Melanie Phelps 11 Belton 22:21.0
20 Bianca Ramirez 10 Temple 22:21.4
21 Scarlett Gott 11 Belton 22:35.4
22 Carolina Hansen 11 Belton 22:39.4
23 Caroline Moehlenbr... 10 Belton 22:39.6
24 Micah Sedilo 10 Copperas Cove 22:42.4
25 Destini Spruill 10 Copperas Cove 22:45.1
26 Karen Weatherford 9 Temple 22:46.5
27 Katherine Furcho 11 Killeen Ellison 22:53.6
28 Sarah Logan 10 Waco Midway 22:56.2
29 Emma Neil 11 Waco Midway 22:57.5
30 Natalie Thomson 10 Belton 22:59.4
31 Grace Lawhorn 9 Killeen Harker Heights 23:03.1
32 Kaelyn Fore 9 Belton 23:03.2
33 Harley Staton 10 Belton 23:05.7
34 Annie Dunn 10 Waco Midway 23:07.3
35 Carolina Daniel 10 Waco 23:13.1
36 Rose Saeed 10 Killeen Ellison 23:22.7
37 Haylie Stone 9 Waco Midway 23:23.4
38 Natalie Seib 11 Killeen Harker Heights 23:28.3
39 Mariela Avila 11 Belton 23:30.2
40 Liliah Tellez 9 Belton 23:36.1
41 Sarah Martinez 10 Waco Midway 23:41.2
42 Grace Pohl 10 Belton 23:42.3
43 Ruby Ortiz 9 Belton 23:50.2
44 Jaqueline Lopez 9 Temple 23:55.6
45 Lindsey Miller 9 Killeen Ellison 24:04.8
46 Evianna Miller-Rom... 9 Killeen Harker Heights 24:05.8
47 Carter Williams 11 Waco 24:31.5
48 Taylor Smithwick 11 Belton 24:31.5
49 Linzie Baker 9 Killeen Harker Heights 24:44.1
50 Jolynn Browne 10 Killeen Ellison 24:47.1
51 Felize Galliett 11 Belton 24:48.3
52 Tiger Dickey 11 Killeen Ellison 24:55.5
53 Emily Diaz 9 Temple 24:59.5
54 Aryana Martin 9 Killeen Ellison 25:04.0
55 Danyela Murillo Ag... 11 Killeen Ellison 25:04.9
56 Maria Rivera Roman 9 Killeen Ellison 25:05.0
57 Daisy Ramirez 11 Temple 25:09.4
58 Sarah McGoldrick 11 Belton 25:10.9
59 Karinna Guillen 10 Belton 25:20.3
60 Bethaney Kelly 10 Killeen Harker Heights 25:25.4
61 Joelle Wood 9 Killeen Harker Heights 25:44.1
62 Evie Nix 10 Belton 25:47.1
63 Ashley Prazinko 9 Killeen 25:50.6
64 J'Vanae Deshone 12 Killeen Harker Heights 25:54.3
65 Taylor Cope 10 Belton 25:56.5
66 Quinn Caddie 9 Temple 26:03.4
67 Cora O'Neil 9 Waco Midway 26:05.6
68 Adia West 11 Waco Midway 26:17.8
69 Annamarie Clark 11 Belton 26:22.8
70 Lilyanna Monge 10 Waco 26:25.7
71 Fae King 11 Waco 26:27.0
72 Leandra Robinson 12 Killeen 26:27.6
73 Katelyn Borego 10 Copperas Cove 26:28.9
74 Desarae Davis 10 Copperas Cove 26:30.7
75 Jazmyne Williams 10 Killeen 26:32.8
76 Olivea Nageeullah 10 Copperas Cove 26:35.8
77 Yareth Varela 11 Waco 26:37.6
78 Emory Twitty 10 Waco Midway 26:46.4
79 Mariah Flores 10 Waco Midway 26:53.5
80 Yamilex Hernandez 10 Temple 27:10.5
81 Zully Rodelo Rodri... 9 Temple 27:16.6
82 Alyssa Marmolejo 9 Copperas Cove 27:20.7
83 Alicia Deleon 10 Killeen 27:25.6
84 Gabriela Hansen 11 Belton 27:30.9
85 Madison Ureste 11 Belton 27:55.8
86 Jasmin Schilling 9 Killeen Harker Heights 28:03.4
87 Faith McKinney 11 Belton 28:05.8
88 Bailey Bryant 11 Waco Midway 28:09.2
89 Hayley Cavazos 10 Belton 28:33.6
90 Grace Lehman 10 Waco Midway 28:46.7
91 Alexiss Guillen 10 Belton 29:18.6
92 Sasha Bernal 10 Belton 29:32.3
93 Jessica Garcia 12 Waco 31:10.3
94 Sarina Gray 11 Copperas Cove 31:23.7
95 Emily Byrd 9 Killeen Ellison 31:28.7
96 Alejandra Rosas 9 Killeen Ellison 31:32.4
97 Veronica Valdez 11 Copperas Cove 31:35.4
98 Kiara Licon 9 Killeen Ellison 31:39.3
99 Hana Jesus 9 Killeen Harker Heights 31:46.3
100 Zandashia Francis 10 Killeen Harker Heights 32:12.7
101 Bethany Sherwood 10 Belton 32:18.7
4,850 Meters JV Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Belton 20
2 Waco Midway 56
3 Killeen Harker Heights 98
4 Temple 113
5 Killeen Ellison 117
6 Copperas Cove 164
7 Waco 182
Girls 3 Mile Run Senior
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Priscilla Farris 12 Belton 21:14.9
2 Rachel Ramm 12 Belton 21:24.9
3 Isabelle Rhoads 12 Belton 21:54.4
4 Dariona Levy 12 Killeen Ellison 21:57.7
5 Zoe Tripp 12 Waco Midway 22:25.4
6 Roxanne Gonzalez 12 Killeen Harker Heights 22:25.4
7 Lopez Emily 12 Killeen Ellison 22:43.8
8 Dayshanae Lowe 12 Killeen Harker Heights 23:37.1
9 Michaela Tipton 12 Killeen Harker Heights 23:38.0
10 Morgan Holman 12 Belton 23:48.9
11 Rachel Jones 12 Waco Midway 23:55.5
12 Yuliana Cruz 12 Belton 24:33.9
13 Jordyn Frisch 12 Belton 24:52.0
14 Anastasia Reyes 12 Waco 25:07.3
15 Isabella Vanmeter 12 Killeen Ellison 25:09.5
16 Trinity White 12 Belton 25:25.9
17 Rebecca Frias 12 Belton 25:28.8
18 Ariana Caddie 12 Temple 25:50.6
19 Ilora Molina 12 Waco Midway 26:22.3
20 Mckenzie Horn 12 Waco Midway 26:32.5
21 Lexie Short 12 Temple 26:54.4
22 Chandler Garrett 12 Belton 27:39.2
23 Sarah Shepherd 12 Belton 29:09.3
24 Briana Hill 12 Belton 29:38.2
25 Brooke Wallin 12 Belton 30:41.0
26 Caleigh Robinson 12 Belton 32:18.2
4,850 Meters Seniors girls running JV Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Belton 15