girls 5k varsity
pl bib name bib team time
1 1 145 Allison Wilson V Montgomery 18:38
2 2 142 Halena Rahmaan V Montgomery 18:43
3 3 329 Lubna Suied V Tomball 20:18
4 4 359 Emika Sorenson V Willis 20:37
5 5 144 Abigail Wilson V Montgomery 20:48
6 37 Chloe Hunt V Grand Oaks 21:37
7 6 23 Itzela Darkenwald V Caney Creek 21:40
8 7 326 Callen Nash V Tomball 21:42
9 8 141 Alayna Galloway V Montgomery 21:53
10 9 114 Ensley Hammond V Kingwood Park 21:56
11 10 191 Angelina Obregon V New Caney 22:01
12 11 111 Lindsey Broussard V Kingwood Park 22:09
13 12 324 Allison Dougherty V Tomball 22:17
14 13 113 Adalen Hammond V Kingwood Park 22:19
15 14 115 Marellajoys Lane V Kingwood Park 22:34
16 15 353 Olivia Bean V Willis 22:42
17 16 117 Zoieana Reyna V Kingwood Park 22:46
18 35 Gabriella Chiocca V Grand Oaks 22:53
19 17 188 Paulina Guerra V New Caney 22:59
20 18 28 Montserrat Ramos V Caney Creek 23:03
21 19 140 Kaylee Galindo V Montgomery 23:15
22 20 122 Anaih Ibarra JV Kingwood Park 23:24
23 21 358 Stephanie Keele V Willis 23:26
24 302 Yariveth Morales V Porter 23:26
25 22 357 Alyssa Geisbush V Willis 23:27
26 23 112 Mattie Carr V Kingwood Park 23:28
27 24 186 Julie Benavidez V New Caney 23:36
28 36 Haylie Eubank V Grand Oaks 23:39
29 25 356 Juliana Garcia V Willis 23:50
30 26 24 Hannah Foster V Caney Creek 23:51
31 27 355 Kaitlyn Drewnick V Willis 23:57
32 28 190 Yareli Moreno V New Caney 24:02
33 29 58 Jenin Borbor V Huntsville 24:09
34 30 64 Fargo Wells V Huntsville 24:13
35 31 27 Karla Ramos V Caney Creek 24:20
36 32 327 Rebecca Ortiz V Tomball 24:22
37 303 Frida Orozco V Porter 24:26
38 33 325 Eliza Lehman V Tomball 24:26
39 34 187 Niketra Gardner V New Caney 24:38
40 35 328 Barbara Padron V Tomball 24:50
41 305 Yidai Sifuentes V Porter 24:53
42 36 29 Jazmin Salazar V Caney Creek 25:02
43 37 25 Katherine Lopez V Caney Creek 25:10
44 34 Victoria Castillo V Grand Oaks 25:12
45 38 59 Savanna DelaFuente V Huntsville 25:16
46 39 365 Crisely Pavon JV Willis 25:41
47 40 192 Elizabeth Ortiz V New Caney 25:46
48 139 Ashlynn Thomson V Lake Creek 25:54
49 41 63 Alexis McKnight V Huntsville 26:16
50 200 Maria Alvarado V Porter 26:23
pl bib name bib team time
51 42 26 Yamileth Maldonado V Caney Creek 26:34
52 43 189 Xitlali Hernandez V New Caney 26:49
53 44 61 Samantha Grubbs V Huntsville 27:15
54 45 60 Lilu Garza V Huntsville 27:23
55 46 62 Ashleigh Hall V Huntsville 28:32
boys 5k varsity
pl bib name bib team time
1 1 159 Alec Wright V Montgomery 16:29
2 2 367 Carlos Barcenas V Willis 16:52
3 3 373 Jaime Vega V Willis 16:55
4 4 371 Efrain Lira V Willis 17:23
5 5 76 George Thuita V Huntsville 17:35
6 6 155 Parker Nenninger V Montgomery 17:39
7 7 158 Luke Watkins V Montgomery 17:44
8 8 47 Hayden Eubank V Grand Oaks 17:49
9 9 337 Michael Muckler V Tomball 18:05
10 10 154 Braden Kilgore V Montgomery 18:10
11 11 338 Muneer Suied V Tomball 18:13
12 12 92 Reece Maynard V Kingwood Park 18:14
13 13 336 Bryan Mileski V Tomball 18:15
14 14 339 Kevin White V Tomball 18:17
15 15 156 Rocky Seale V Montgomery 18:23
16 16 91 Stuart Hebert V Kingwood Park 18:24
17 17 157 Kale Venables V Montgomery 18:27
18 18 369 Kebin Guerrero V Willis 18:30
19 125 Rhyss Whitmore V Lake Creek 18:32
20 19 90 Ruben Gonzalez V Kingwood Park 18:33
21 20 153 Cory Acreman V Montgomery 18:35
22 21 94 Alex Mojic V Kingwood Park 18:42
23 22 95 Ruben Romero V Kingwood Park 18:45
24 23 96 Josh Tucker V Kingwood Park 18:53
25 24 10 Cody Hemphill-Tod V Caney Creek 18:53
26 25 368 Dillon Douglas V Willis 18:57
27 26 93 Ryan Mittag V Kingwood Park 18:59
28 27 52 Michael Yarwood V Grand Oaks 19:11
29 28 50 Karson Webb V Grand Oaks 19:18
30 29 334 Wyatt Lehmann V Tomball 19:18
31 30 333 Sam Carney V Tomball 19:20
32 31 171 Juan Coronado V New Caney 19:22
33 32 48 Ethan Houlston V Grand Oaks 19:23
34 33 335 Gage McGraw V Tomball 19:25
35 34 370 Braden Kurtz V Willis 19:46
36 35 14 Leodan Pacheco V Caney Creek 19:54
37 36 13 Luis Morales V Caney Creek 19:56
38 37 73 Naftali Kungu V Huntsville 19:57
39 38 175 Kenneth Munoz V New Caney 19:57
40 39 72 Dylan Gruber V Huntsville 20:01
41 40 372 Brian Topping V Willis 20:04
42 41 170 Simon Balderas V New Caney 20:06
43 42 174 Giovanni Mata V New Caney 20:10
44 43 16 Steven Rubio V Caney Creek 20:11
45 44 12 Arturo Martinez V Caney Creek 20:13
46 45 11 Jorge Jaimes V Caney Creek 20:22
47 46 74 Max Mundorff V Huntsville 20:27
48 47 51 Derek White V Grand Oaks 20:30
49 48 49 Kaiden Hulmston V Grand Oaks 20:34
50 49 46 Michael Bayne V Grand Oaks 21:10
pl bib name bib team time
51 50 75 Diego Tapia V Huntsville 21:16
52 51 71 Xavier Barahona V Huntsville 21:25
53 52 176 Oscar Vazquez V New Caney 21:25
54 53 77 Robert Wessels V Huntsville 21:45
55 318 Richard Zambrano V Porter 21:47
56 54 15 Mario Rangel V Caney Creek 22:17
57 316 Hayden Tracy V Porter 22:24
58 55 172 Justin Hicks V New Caney 22:37
59 314 Hunter Castro V Porter 23:00
60 315 Ethan Dempsey V Porter 23:08
61 56 173 Lewis LaBluff V New Caney 23:33