Kipp Northeast College Prep Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.17 | Vilma Lambert | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.26 | SB | Taylor Moore | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.75 | SB | Keliyah Smith | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.65 | SB | Taylor Sullivan | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.85 | SB | Marjolaine Mulonda | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.07 | Keliyah Smith | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.00 | SB | Taylor Moore | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.98 | Maggie Morris | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:17.44 | Maggie Morris | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:22.09 | Maritza Marquez | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.97 | Aeriel Coleman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.87 | SB | De'ja Provo-smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.51 | Aeriel Coleman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.04 | SB | De'ja Provo-smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.90 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:22.58 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8 | SB | Vilma Lambert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-5 | SB | Taylor Moore | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-5 | Taylor Sullivan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-10 | SB | Taylor Sullivan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-3.5 | Autumn Glover | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
56-7 | Sarah Bailey | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-11 | SB | Sarah Bailey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-10 | SB | Taylor Moore | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-10 | SB | Brooklyn Hooey | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.47 | Darren Hines | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.82 | SB | Alex Albrow | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.78 | Michael Minix | 61st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.18 | Darren Hines | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.49 | Ethan Horsfall | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.80 | Michael Minix | 63rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.91 | Jonathan Windle | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.04 | Danohan Vargas-bernandez | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.06 | Erick Sanchez | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.89 | SB | Josue Ortiz | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.75 | Alex Albrow | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.05 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.15 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6 | SB | Patrick Basanga | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-2 | Jonathan Windle | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-4 | Ethan Horsfall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |