FW Carter-Riverside Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.59 | w SB | Asia Young | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.95 | SB | Asia Young | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:23.31 | SB | Milinda Arredondo | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:39.08 | Angela Arredondo | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:35.18 | SB | Milinda Arredondo | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:41.94 | Angela Arredondo | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.5 | Asia Young | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-5.75 | Asia Young | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
50-5 | SB | Monserratt Tellez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
20-8.5 | SB | Monserratt Tellez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.56 | SB | Alex Ramirez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.66 | Adrian Guevara | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.52 | SB | Q'uran Julian | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.08 | SB | Alexis Garcia | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.29 | Jonathon Hernandez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:20.94 | SB | Alex Ramirez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:21.71 | SB | Adrian Guevara | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:22.64 | SB | Q'uran Julian | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:38.19 | SB | Alexis Garcia | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:47.51 | Michael Velazquez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.65 | Yair Tovar | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:28.65 | SB | Jonathon Hernandez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:47.25 | Uriel Gascon | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:01.46 | Eduardo Heimpel | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:31.40 | SB | Luis Castro | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:37.88 | Rodrigo Martinez | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:58.01 | Yair Tovar | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:30.00 | SB | Uriel Gascon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:16.59 | SB | Eduardo Heimpel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:39.01 | SB | Michael Velazquez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:07.22 | SB | Rodrigo Martinez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
43-1.5 | Daniel Yanez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-5 | SB | Lamont'e Murphy | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-0 | Daniel Yanez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |