Snyder Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.73 | SB | Kendra Bynum | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.20 | SB | Madelynn Cravens | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.33 | Taryn Nobles | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.02 | Taryn Nobles | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.56 | Kinsey Kelley | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:55.37 | SB | Kinsey Kelley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:17.23 | SB | Taryn Nobles | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.31 | Melanie Martinez | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19.97 | Paige Steelman | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.78 | Madison Yescas | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Paige Steelman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | Madelynn Cravens | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.75 | Melanie Martinez | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-7.25 | Kendra Bynum | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.98 | SB | Timothy Sosa | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.05 | Timothy Sosa | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.07 | Kayden Montoya | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.10 | Kayden Montoya | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.01 | Nathan Kendrick | 27th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.08 | SB | Gregory Williams | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
23.38 | Julian Flores | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.99 | Corey Landin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:19.95 | Michael Jaramillo | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.44 | Christian Escobedo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:01.47 | Jeremiah Rodrigez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:12.94 | Corey Landin | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:11.82 | Christian Escobedo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:02.15 | Jeremiah Rodrigez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.25 | SB | Nathan Kendrick | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |