HS Results (Updated)

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Bryson Stubblefield       11 Fort Bend Marshall            10.66        
  2  Malik Hornsby             11 Fort Bend Marshall            10.88        
  3  Trevion McCalla           10 Humble Atascocita             11.01        
  4  Caleb Hall                11 Spring                        11.08        
  5  Sylvester Labome          11 Fort Bend Marshall            11.14        
  6  Warrick Baker             11 Pearland                      11.20        
  7  Taurean Muhammad          11 Katy Tompkins                 11.20        
  8  Cameron Henry              9 Kinkaid                       11.20        


Varsity Boys 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Bryson Stubblefield       11 Fort Bend Marshall            10.79        
  2  Malik Hornsby             11 Fort Bend Marshall            10.88        
  3  Trevion McCalla           10 Humble Atascocita             10.94        
  4  Taurean Muhammad          11 Katy Tompkins                 11.01        
  5  Sylvester Labome          11 Fort Bend Marshall            11.07        
  6  Cameron Henry              9 Kinkaid                       11.08        
  7  Caleb Hall                11 Spring                        11.14        
  8  Warrick Baker             11 Pearland                      11.19        
  9  Julius Young              12 Episcopal                     11.32        
 10  Trajoun Johnson           12 Fort Bend Hightower           11.33        
 11  Branden Jackson           12 Katy Tompkins                 11.34        
 12  Julian Jaime              12 Pearland                      11.36        
 13  Jonah Ledet               10 Pearland Dawson               11.40        
 14  Malcolm Linton            12 Pearland                      11.40        
 15  Ameer Patten              12 Conroe The Woodlands          11.40        
 16  Agim Chidera              12 Fort Bend Ridge Point         11.40        
 17  Daryus Durham             12 Humble Summer Creek           11.41        
 18  Marcus Davis              12 Humble Atascocita             11.41        
 19  Jaelon Woods              12 Houston Cyp. Fair             11.42        
 20  Aeneas McClure            12 Pearland Dawson               11.46        
 21  Scient Joseph             12 Katy Cinco Ranch              11.46        
 22  Quincy Thompson           10 Humble Atascocita             11.47        
 23  Jadon Sutton              10 Houston Cyp. Ranch            11.47        
 24  PieroAndres Braghieri Per                                  11.47        
 25  David Gbenda              12 Katy Cinco Ranch              11.47        
 26  Hayden Bonds              10 Conroe The Woodlands          11.48        
 27  Thomas Elkhoury           11 John Cooper                   11.55        
 28  Adrian Canen              11 Humble Kingwood Park          11.56        
 29  Des'mond Benjamin         11 Humble Kingwood Park          11.56        
 30  Jacob Hamilton            12 Montgomery                    11.57        
 31  Bobby Smalley             12 Montgomery                    11.57        
 32  Josh Williams             12 Fort Bend Ridge Point         11.58        
 33  Zacorios Baldwin          12 Houston Cyp. Ranch            11.58        
 34  Jonathan Gordon           10 St John's                     11.64        
 35  Tristan Jones             10 Humble Kingwood               11.64        
 36  Colby Huerter             10 Katy Tompkins                 11.65        
 37  Sage Marion                9 Clear Brook                   11.68        
 38  Davian Sneed                 Conroe The Woodlands          11.70        
 39  Trevon Mosley             12 Houston Cyp. Fair             11.72        
 40  FernandoJose Bonilla Diaz                                  11.73        
 41  Kaleb Matthews            12 Montgomery                    11.76        
 42  Jakob Sewall              11 Conroe The Woodlands          11.78        
 43  Dyterrius Ellis              Conroe The Woodlands          11.79        
 44  Carl Pringle              12 Houston KIPP Sunnyside        11.79        
 45  Corey Williams            12 Episcopal                     11.84        
 46  Tiger Deitz               12 Humble Kingwood Park          11.85        
 47  Collin Rosser             12 Humble Kingwood               11.91        
 48  Patrick Brinkley          10 Fort Bend Ridge Point         11.91        
 49  Jaysen Price              10 Clear Brook                   11.92        
 50  Gabriel Hird              12 Conroe Woodlands College      11.93        
 51  Mdhu Ravichandran         12 Conroe Woodlands College      11.98        
 52  Andrew Laws               10 Clear Brook                   12.03        
 53  Abraham Saadiq            12 Fort Bend Bush                12.04        
 54  Javier San Roman          12 Conroe Woodlands College      12.08        
 55  Sherman Lee                9 Houston KIPP Sunnyside        12.13        
 56  Michael Musallam          11 St John's                     12.14        
 57  JaDarius McGrew            9 Houston KIPP Sunnyside        12.16        
 58  Nicholas Hudson            9 Kinkaid                       12.24        
 59  Reese Johnson             12 Humble Kingwood               12.37        
 60  Trent Hollinquest         12 Humble Summer Creek           12.47        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Devon Achane              11 Fort Bend Marshall            20.88        
  2  Genson Hooper Price       12 St John's                     21.25        
  3  Connor Washington         10 Conroe Woodlands College      21.43        
  4  Korey King                12 Fort Bend Marshall            21.89        
  5  Dalevon Campbell          12 Fort Bend Marshall            21.96        
  6  Jamison Frazier           12 Humble Summer Creek           22.66        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Devon Achane              11 Fort Bend Marshall            21.09        
  2  Genson Hooper Price       12 St John's                     21.38        
  3  Connor Washington         10 Conroe Woodlands College      21.41        
  4  Moyo Oyebamiji            12 Katy Cinco Ranch              21.41        
  5  Korey King                12 Fort Bend Marshall            21.75        
  6  Dalevon Campbell          12 Fort Bend Marshall            21.80        
  7  Collin Fullen             12 St John's                     22.13        
  8  Jamison Frazier           12 Humble Summer Creek           22.32        
  9  Cameron Brown             12 Spring                        22.36        
 10  De'Vion Hargrove          11 Humble Summer Creek           22.39        
 11  Chris Dickerson           11 Humble Summer Creek           22.45        
 12  Julian Jaime              12 Pearland                      22.45        
 13  Loronzo Thompson          11 Clear Brook                   22.49        
 14  Jathan Bellaire           12 Humble Atascocita             22.50        
 15  Scient Joseph             12 Katy Cinco Ranch              22.51        
 16  Charles Versea            12 Fort Bend Hightower           22.58        
 17  Warrick Baker             11 Pearland                      22.59        
 18  Timberland Sanders        12 Houston Nimitz                22.60        
 19  Marquis Watson            12 Houston Cyp. Ranch            22.64        
 20  Marcus Wright             11 Fort Bend Ridge Point         22.64        
 21  Jermine Cowert            11 Conroe Woodlands College      22.70        
 22  Trevion McCalla           10 Humble Atascocita             22.70        
 23  Christian Criddle         11 Pearland Dawson               22.86        
 24  Bruce White               12 Humble Kingwood               22.90        
 25  Devin Gunter              11 Fort Bend Ridge Point         22.92        
 26  Taurean Muhammad          11 Katy Tompkins                 22.93        
 27  Christian Richmond        12 Houston Cyp. Fair             23.03        
 28  Jonah Ledet               10 Pearland Dawson               23.05        
 29  Matthew Washington        11 Houston Strake Jesuit         23.06        
 30  Sherman Lee                9 Houston KIPP Sunnyside        23.16        
 31  Noah Tamlin                  Conroe The Woodlands          23.25        
 32  Dominick Izydorczyk       11 Humble Kingwood               23.32        
 33  Donterious Perry             Conroe The Woodlands          23.33        
 34  Aaron Williams            12 Spring                        23.33        
 35  Anthony Johnson           12 Houston Nimitz                23.38        
 36  Jesse Jensen              11 Katy Tompkins                 23.46        
 37  Kameron Pree              12 Clear Brook                   23.48        
 38  Shamar Levenstone         10 Conroe The Woodlands          23.50        
 39  Caleb Owens               11 Katy Cinco Ranch              23.50        
 40  Darius Edmonds            11 Humble Atascocita             23.51        
 41  Max McCoy                 11 Conroe The Woodlands          23.51        
 42  Johnathan Williams        12 Fort Bend Bush                23.51        
 43  Colby Huerter             10 Katy Tompkins                 23.54        
 44  Jaelon Woods              12 Houston Cyp. Fair             23.56        
 45  Kesean Felton             10 Pearland                      23.56        
 46  Nolan Jeffery             12 Clear Brook                   23.56        
 47  Nicholas Busa             12 Houston Strake Jesuit         23.61        
 48  Kaleb Matthews            12 Montgomery                    23.66        
 49  Patrick Brinkley          10 Fort Bend Ridge Point         23.70        
 50  Jakob Sewall              11 Conroe The Woodlands          23.94        
 51  Quincy Paulton            11 Montgomery                    23.98        
 52  Gabe Morales              11 Conroe The Woodlands          23.99        
 53  Tiger Deitz               12 Humble Kingwood Park          24.00        
 54  Adrian Canen              11 Humble Kingwood Park          24.02        
 55  Gabriel Hird              12 Conroe Woodlands College      24.07        
 56  Michael Cabigon           11 Pearland Dawson               24.07        
 57  Blake Thomas              11 Montgomery                    24.14        
 58  Evan Burchfiel            12 John Cooper                   24.14        
 59  Aaron Deutsch             10 Episcopal                     24.20        
 60  Jonathan Gordon           10 St John's                     24.31        
 61  DeAndre Chambers          10 Houston KIPP Sunnyside        24.35        
 62  Drake Bhatia              11 Episcopal                     24.92        
 63  Isaiah Essisima           12 Fort Bend Hightower           25.64        
---  Nathaneal Beal            12 Houston Strake Jesuit           DNF        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
     Daniel Hutchins           12 Lutheran South                23.2h        
     Peyton Soderstrom         12 Lutheran South                23.5h        
     Zihao Yang                10 Lutheran South                23.6h        
     Nick Chowdhury            11 Lutheran South                24.5h        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Moyo Oyebamiji            12 Katy Cinco Ranch              47.27        
  2  Connor Washington         10 Conroe Woodlands College      47.83        
  3  Cameron Brown             12 Spring                        48.75        
  4  Aiden Johnson             10 Conroe Woodlands College      49.24        
  5  Sir Hubbard               11 Humble Atascocita             49.91        
  6  Jalen Gordon              11 Humble Kingwood               49.93        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Connor Washington         10 Conroe Woodlands College      47.97        
  2  Moyo Oyebamiji            12 Katy Cinco Ranch              48.23        
  3  Cameron Brown             12 Spring                        48.73        
  4  Aiden Johnson             10 Conroe Woodlands College      48.85        
  5  Lethan Hampton            12 St John's                     49.25        
  6  Jalen Gordon              11 Humble Kingwood               49.79        
  7  Sir Hubbard               11 Humble Atascocita             49.79        
  8  Kacey Barnett             12 Fort Bend Marshall            49.84        
  9  Andrew Elmore             12 Pearland Dawson               50.05        
 10  Tyran Campbell            12 Fort Bend Hightower           50.20        
 11  Jose Balsamo-Hernandez    11 Katy Tompkins                 50.25        
 12  Marquis Watson            12 Houston Cyp. Ranch            50.44        
 13  Will Kretschmar           12 Conroe The Woodlands          50.47        
 14  Tega Ewherido             12 John Cooper                   50.65        
 15  Paul Harris               12 Katy Tompkins                 50.69        
 16  Jaquez White              10 Fort Bend Marshall            50.78        
 17  Reginald Black            11 Humble Summer Creek           50.81        
 18  Ben Martinez              11 Conroe The Woodlands          51.01        
 19  Bruce White               12 Humble Kingwood               51.21        
 20  Kenny Gakumba             12 Houston Sharpstown            51.24        
 21  James Burgess             11 Pearland                      51.33        
 22  Samuel Alvarez            11 Conroe Woodlands College      51.38        
 23  Victor IMO                12 Fort Bend Marshall            51.45        
 24  Josh Garner               10 Fort Bend Ridge Point         51.47        
 25  Jack Morrison             12 Humble Kingwood               51.57        
 26  Anthony Johnson           12 Houston Nimitz                51.60        
 27  Sherman Lee                9 Houston KIPP Sunnyside        51.90        
 28  Caleb Eaton               12 Pearland Dawson               51.99        
 29  Caleb Owens               11 Katy Cinco Ranch              52.12        
 30  John Page                 11 Pearland Dawson               52.16        
 31  William Johnson           12 Humble Atascocita             52.31        
 32  Enoch Ojo                 11 Katy Cinco Ranch              52.31        
 33  Darius Edmonds            11 Humble Atascocita             52.36        
 34  Zion Pollard              11 Spring                        52.57        
 35  Mark Ngei                 10 Katy Tompkins                 52.67        
 36  Jarvis Love               12 Fort Bend Bush                53.11        
 37  Nicholas Bravo            12 Pearland                      53.12        
 38  Derius Knowles            12 Fort Bend Hightower           53.26        
 39  Al Colbert                 9 Fort Bend Ridge Point         53.46        
 40  Aloye Oshotse             11 St John's                     53.52        
 41  Liam Campbell              9 Humble Kingwood Park          53.64        
 42  Bryce Polan               11 Montgomery                    53.67        
 43  Blake Thomas              11 Montgomery                    54.00        
 44  Sage Marion                9 Clear Brook                   54.09        
 45  Connor Stockerl           11 Conroe The Woodlands          54.15        
 46  Byron Doyle                9 Houston Nimitz                54.20        
 47  Sebastian Peralta         11 Awty International            54.32        
 48  Derrick Perillo           11 Episcopal                     54.68        
 49  Colton Morgan             11 St John's                     55.21        
 50  David Cherry              11 Clear Brook                   55.28        
 51  Bernard Ejiogu            11 Fort Bend Bush                55.47        
 52  Gerkain Djoko             11 Houston Nimitz                55.60        
 53  Davahn Hagan              12 Fort Bend Ridge Point         57.17        
 54  Aaron Auzenne              9 Houston KIPP Sunnyside        57.63        
 55  JaDarius McGrew            9 Houston KIPP Sunnyside        59.12        
 56  Kashayla Kapyamba          9 Houston Sharpstown            59.31        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Donovan Josey             12 Humble Kingwood             1:54.77        
  2  Daniel Armstrong          10 Clear Brook                 1:55.37        
  3  Trent Nolen               12 Humble Kingwood             1:55.59        
  4  Douglas Parsley           11 St John's                   1:56.08        
  5  Ivan Garcia               11 Houston Cyp. Ranch          1:56.97        
  6  Dillon Ha                 12 Conroe Woodlands College    1:57.17        
  7  Jaylon Jacobs             12 Humble Summer Creek         1:57.74        
  8  Matias Mononen            10 Conroe The Woodlands        1:57.81        
  9  Wyatt Green                9 Katy Cinco Ranch            1:58.21        
 10  Aaron Soltmann            11 Conroe The Woodlands        1:58.39        
 11  Noah Haileab               9 Pearland Dawson             2:02.55        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Donovan Josey             12 Humble Kingwood             1:57.14        
  2  Javonne Lowery            12 Pearland                    1:57.33        
  3  Ivan Garcia               11 Houston Cyp. Ranch          1:58.30        
  4  Dillon Ha                 12 Conroe Woodlands College    1:58.84        
  5  Daniel Armstrong          10 Clear Brook                 1:58.96        
  6  Douglas Parsley           11 St John's                   1:59.15        
  7  Wyatt Green                9 Katy Cinco Ranch            1:59.16        
  8  Trent Nolen               12 Humble Kingwood             1:59.30        
  9  Matias Mononen            10 Conroe The Woodlands        1:59.39        
 10  Aaron Soltmann            11 Conroe The Woodlands        1:59.41        
 11  Noah Haileab               9 Pearland Dawson             1:59.63        
 12  Jaylon Jacobs             12 Humble Summer Creek         1:59.69        
 13  Zachary Crawford          12 Katy Tompkins               1:59.71        
 14  David Berly               12 Houston Sharpstown          2:00.16        
 15  Maaz Syed                 12 Conroe Woodlands College    2:00.30        
 16  Joshua Chretien           12 Houston Strake Jesuit       2:00.32        
 17  Kael Kirk                 12 Klein Collins               2:00.47        
 18  Jake Wigginton            10 Katy Tompkins               2:00.76        
 19  David Aguilar             11 Conroe Woodlands College    2:00.95        
 20  Blake Brock               10 Humble Atascocita           2:01.07        
 21  Gabriel Mount             11 Houston Strake Jesuit       2:01.10        
 22  Whitaker Bird             10 Fort Bend Ridge Point       2:01.98        
 23  Joshua Benford            11 Pearland Dawson             2:02.34        
 24  Cameron Devereaux         12 Pearland                    2:02.34        
 25  Zachary Nelson            11 Bridgeland                  2:02.40        
 26  Connor Everett            12 Humble Kingwood             2:02.60        
 27  Delaney Leblanc           12 Katy Cinco Ranch            2:03.22        
 28  Josh Schwartz             10 St John's                   2:03.52        
 29  Chance Gibson             10 Conroe The Woodlands        2:03.59        
 30  James McDonald               Conroe The Woodlands        2:03.69        
 31  Devon Beckles             10 Fort Bend Marshall          2:03.72        
 32  Zachary Ashcraft             Conroe The Woodlands        2:03.94        
 33  Noa Miller                12 Lutheran South              2:03.97        
 34  Reuben Dotson             11 Fort Bend Bush              2:03.99        
 35  Dominic Campbell          11 Bridgeland                  2:04.21        
 36  Alex Norman               11 Katy Cinco Ranch            2:04.28        
 37  Adam Jimenez              11 Houston Strake Jesuit       2:04.60        
 38  Saron Bahlbi              11 Pearland                    2:04.79        
 39  Pierce Ederle             10 St John's                   2:04.81        
 40  Sebastian Koran           12 Clear Brook                 2:05.37        
 41  Christopher Freeman       11 Fort Bend Ridge Point       2:05.62        
 42  Tyler Marcheli            12 Katy Tompkins               2:06.59        
 43  Braden Kilgore            12 Montgomery                  2:07.00        
 44  Clayton Pyrcz             11 Austin Vandegrift           2:07.78        
 45  Snapper Pharr             10 St Thomas                   2:08.01        
 46  Joseph Romero              9 St Thomas                   2:08.58        
 47  D'Anthony Jacobs          12 Houston KIPP Sunnyside      2:09.40        
 48  Melvin Cruz               11 Awty International          2:09.69        
 49  Daniel Hernandez             Conroe The Woodlands        2:10.27        
 50  Ryan Mittag               11 Humble Kingwood Park        2:10.43        
 51  Robert Fairley            11 Fort Bend Hightower         2:12.07        
 52  Talmage Bird              12 Fort Bend Ridge Point       2:12.36        
 53  Dontrail Johnson          12 Fort Bend Marshall          2:12.47        
 54  Mateo Bastidas            10 Episcopal                   2:12.51        
 55  Davis Payne               12 Montgomery                  2:12.64        
 56  Byron Doyle                9 Houston Nimitz              2:12.74        
 57  Taylor Chaney             11 Fort Bend Hightower         2:12.82        
 58  Daan Veldkamp             10 Kinkaid                     2:12.88        
 59  Alex Mojica               12 Humble Kingwood Park        2:13.85        
 60  Donald Ezeude             12 Clear Brook                 2:15.02        
 61  C. Batiste                10 Houston Nimitz              2:16.66        
 62  Ivan Bastidas             12 Episcopal                   2:17.21        
 63  Allan Nsengiyumva          9 Houston Sharpstown          2:17.94        
 64  Daniel King               12 Kinkaid                     2:19.31        
 65  Alex Doyle                10 Houston Nimitz              2:19.50        
 66  John Bruton                9 Episcopal                   2:19.83        
 67  Amarion Peterson          10 Houston Sharpstown          2:20.64        
 68  Orion Maynard             11 Clear Brook                 2:20.88        


Varsity Boys 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Carter Storm              12 Humble Kingwood             3:51.96        
  2  Cole Lindhorst            11 Katy Tompkins               3:52.27        
  3  Ryan Schoppe              11 La Porte                    3:52.59        
  4  Justin Duffy              12 Katy Tompkins               3:58.47        
  5  Anthony Monte             11 Austin Vandegrift           3:58.62        
  6  Nicklaus Brawner          11 Conroe Woodlands College    3:58.81        
  7  Nick Majerus              11 Humble Kingwood             3:58.92        
  8  Alan Elbanna              12 Katy Cinco Ranch            3:59.38        
  9  Steven Hulett             12 Conroe Woodlands College    3:59.84        
 10  Anthony Gregory           10 Houston Strake Jesuit       4:01.36        
 11  Spencer Cardinal          11 Conroe The Woodlands        4:03.36        
 12  Richard Saenz             12 Katy Cinco Ranch            4:04.07        
 13  Alphonso Tyler            11 Pearland                    4:04.83        
 14  Ethan Hammer              11 Conroe The Woodlands        4:05.50        
 15  Will Botard               12 Houston Strake Jesuit       4:05.83        
 16  Kevin Matz                12 Humble Kingwood             4:07.32        
 17  Ethan Boyd                10 Katy Cinco Ranch            4:11.68        
 18  Christopher Calizzi       12 Conroe Woodlands College    4:13.25        


Section B Boys 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Bryce Cox                 11 Houston Lamar               4:09.92        
  2  Justice Artisst           12 Pearland Dawson             4:11.58        
  3  Jason Williams            11 Humble Summer Creek         4:11.94        
  4  Nahim Abdallah            10 Humble Atascocita           4:12.24        
  5  Zane Gillan               10 Houston Strake Jesuit       4:13.31        
  6  Aidan Walton              11 Conroe The Woodlands        4:13.93        
  7  Austen Cannon             10 Pearland Dawson             4:15.69        
  8  Blake Brock               10 Humble Atascocita           4:16.55        
  9  Matthew Riojas            12 Fort Bend Ridge Point       4:16.83        
 10  Hunter Hensey             12 Houston Lamar               4:17.70        
 11  Mitchell Shannon          12 John Cooper                 4:17.85        
 12  Camilo Meisel             12 Houston Lamar               4:18.46        
 13  Sebastian Koran           12 Clear Brook                 4:18.62        
 14  James McDonald               Conroe The Woodlands        4:19.31        
 15  Mason Gonzales            11 Humble Summer Creek         4:19.66        
 16  Devon Beckles             10 Fort Bend Marshall          4:19.96        
 17  Whitaker Bird             10 Fort Bend Ridge Point       4:19.98        
 18  Juan Vasquez              12 St Thomas                   4:20.40        
 19  Zachary Ashcraft             Conroe The Woodlands        4:21.73        
 20  Eric Pineda                  Conroe The Woodlands        4:22.51        
 21  Cadan Hanson              11 John Cooper                 4:22.60        
 22  Will McDermott            10 John Cooper                 4:23.55        
 23  Josh Pikoff               11 Austin Vandegrift           4:24.62        
 24  Murray Andrew             11 Pearland Dawson             4:26.14        
 25  Kyle Puckett              11 St John's                   4:26.46        
 26  Shelton Wade              12 Humble Summer Creek         4:26.72        
 27  Alexander Gadin           10 Awty International          4:26.89        
 28  Pierce Ederle             10 St John's                   4:27.44        
 29  Daniel Gerlach            10 St Thomas                   4:27.52        
 30  Rushil Desai              11 St Pius X                   4:27.98        
 31  Clayton Pyrcz             11 Austin Vandegrift           4:28.95        
 32  Ruben Romero                 Humble Kingwood Park        4:31.15        
 33  Ryan Mittag               11 Humble Kingwood Park        4:34.24        
 34  Micah Pernetter           10 Pearland                    4:35.59        
 35  Antonio Melendez          10 Kinkaid                     4:38.61        
 36  Mateo Bastidas            10 Episcopal                   4:39.87        
 37  Talmage Bird              12 Fort Bend Ridge Point       4:40.34        
 38  Ishan Shah                11 St John's                   4:41.63        
 39  Dontrail Johnson          12 Fort Bend Marshall          4:42.60        
 40  Chris Jackson             11 Fort Bend Hightower         4:42.78        
 41  Daan Veldkamp             10 Kinkaid                     4:43.65        
 42  Malcolm Heymach            9 Episcopal                   4:46.25        
 43  Isaiah Garza              11 St Thomas                   4:48.46        
 44  Nathan Wagner             12 Clear Brook                 4:56.11        
 45  Jake Klucznik             11 Episcopal                   5:00.07        
 46  Ethan Rodriguez           11 Clear Brook                 5:03.79        
 47  Joshua Tucker             11 Humble Kingwood Park        5:08.43        


Varsity Boys 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Carter Storm              12 Humble Kingwood             8:34.03        
  2  Anthony Monte             11 Austin Vandegrift           8:36.43        
  3  Nicklaus Brawner          11 Conroe Woodlands College    8:39.33        
  4  Justin Duffy              12 Katy Tompkins               8:41.46        
  5  Spencer Cardinal          11 Conroe The Woodlands        8:44.40        
  6  Steven Hulett             12 Conroe Woodlands College    8:44.68        
  7  Richard Saenz             12 Katy Cinco Ranch            8:46.31        
  8  Ethan Hammer              11 Conroe The Woodlands        8:50.27        
  9  Alphonso Tyler            11 Pearland                    8:51.42        
 10  Ben Amundson              11 Conroe The Woodlands        8:53.12        
 11  Erik Lara                 11 Houston Strake Jesuit       8:58.09        
 12  Randy Smith               10 Bridgeland                  9:04.36        
 13  Christopher Calizzi       12 Conroe Woodlands College    9:05.92        
 14  Sam Flusche               11 Katy Cinco Ranch            9:08.01        
 15  Cody Gambrell             11 Bridgeland                  9:08.72        
 16  Jason Williams            11 Humble Summer Creek         9:10.40        
 17  Murray Andrew             11 Pearland Dawson             9:11.18        
 18  Emmanuel Sgouros           9 St John's                   9:12.18        
 19  Austen Cannon             10 Pearland Dawson             9:13.32        
 20  Justin Moore              11 Humble Kingwood             9:13.59        
 21  Justice Artisst           12 Pearland Dawson             9:16.11        
 22  Adam Smith                12 Katy Tompkins               9:19.73        
 23  Nahim Abdallah            10 Humble Atascocita           9:21.77        
 24  Matthew Riojas            12 Fort Bend Ridge Point       9:23.32        
 25  Eric Pineda                  Conroe The Woodlands        9:23.71        
 26  Will Johnston             11 Houston Strake Jesuit       9:28.93        
 27  Kassem Karouni            10 Katy Cinco Ranch            9:30.21        
 28  Mason Gonzales            11 Humble Summer Creek         9:30.70        
 29  Davis Thames              11 St John's                   9:33.49        
 30  Cory Acreman              11 Montgomery                  9:34.58        
 31  Shelton Wade              12 Humble Summer Creek         9:41.20        
 32  Isaac Warring             11 Houston Langham Crk         9:43.32        
 33  Josue Orduno              12 Humble Kingwood             9:46.88        
 34  Nicholas Chandler         11 St Thomas                   9:50.00        
 35  Noa Miller                12 Lutheran South              9:59.24        
 36  Jorge Cantu               10 Bridgeland                  9:59.70        
 37  Sam Warr                  11 Humble Kingwood Park       10:03.02        
 38  Peter Wade                11 St John's                  10:03.47        
 39  Ruben Gonzalez            11 Humble Kingwood Park       10:07.39        
 40  Antonio Melendez          10 Kinkaid                    10:26.64        
 41  Joshua Tucker             11 Humble Kingwood Park       10:38.67        
 42  Chris Jackson             11 Fort Bend Hightower        10:39.37        
 43  Ethan Rodriguez           11 Clear Brook                10:56.90        
 44  Taylor Poe                12 Clear Brook                11:32.60        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Treyvon Mays              12 Spring                        14.01        
  2  Matthias Petterway        12 Fort Bend Marshall            14.52        
  3  Darek Hackett             11 Fort Bend Ridge Point         14.69        
  4  Connor Spencer               Conroe The Woodlands          14.94        
  5  Jaqualon Scott            11 Fort Bend Hightower           14.98        
  6  Dylan Potter              12 Humble Atascocita             15.15        
---  Daniel Harrold            12 Spring                           DQ        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Treyvon Mays              12 Spring                        14.09        
  2  Jaqualon Scott            11 Fort Bend Hightower           14.55        
  3  Darek Hackett             11 Fort Bend Ridge Point         14.69        
  4  Daniel Harrold            12 Spring                        14.83        
  5  Matthias Petterway        12 Fort Bend Marshall            15.09        
  6  Payton Tally              11 Houston Cyp. Fair             15.09        
  7  Connor Spencer               Conroe The Woodlands          15.11        
  8  Dylan Potter              12 Humble Atascocita             15.19        
  9  Jayden Barnett            12 Fort Bend Hightower           15.26        
 10  Garrett Wilkins           10 Fort Bend Marshall            15.35        
 11  Barry Richards            10 Humble Summer Creek           15.35        
 12  Jaden Patterson           10 Humble Atascocita             15.38        
 13  Aidan Lynch               12 Montgomery                    15.40        
 14  Clayton Keys              11 Katy Tompkins                 15.44        
 15  Keyshon Limbrick          12 Fort Bend Marshall            15.67        
 16  Ben Jones                 12 Humble Kingwood               15.67        
 17  Zach Neuman               11 Conroe The Woodlands          15.67        
 18  Aaron Davis                9 Humble Summer Creek           15.70        
 19  Aaron Gunter              12 Montgomery                    15.71        
 20  Marc Gibbs                11 Humble Atascocita             15.78        
 21  Kai Byrd                  11 Humble Kingwood Park          15.97        
 22  Christian Pack               Conroe The Woodlands          16.00        
 23  Hudson Evans              12 Montgomery                    16.04        
 24  Aaron Green               11 Pearland                      16.07        
 25  JC Aquin                  10 Katy Tompkins                 16.17        
 26  Jake Segers               12 Houston Cyp. Ranch            16.18        
 27  Emile Vlahos              10 St John's                     16.23        
 28  Anthony James             12 Houston Nimitz                16.44        
 29  Will McKinnie             10 Episcopal                     16.83        
 30  Nicholas Dillon           11 Kinkaid                       16.92        
 31  Mark Zamarripa            11 Lutheran South                17.08        
 32  Matthew Yanez             12 Humble Kingwood Park          17.72        
 33  Zaylon Dunlap             11 Houston Nimitz                18.51        
 34  Alex Varela               10 Humble Kingwood Park          18.97        
 35  William Moursund           9 Episcopal                     20.01        
---  Dylan Bolden              12 Humble Summer Creek              DQ        


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Matthias Petterway        12 Fort Bend Marshall            36.95        
  2  Darek Hackett             11 Fort Bend Ridge Point         38.33        
  3  Clayton Keys              11 Katy Tompkins                 38.57        
  4  Ben Jones                 12 Humble Kingwood               38.90        
  5  Aaron Gunter              12 Montgomery                    39.60        
  6  Kai Williams              12 Humble Atascocita             40.69        
  7  Dylan Potter              12 Humble Atascocita             40.90        
  8  Thaddeus Lewis            12 Fort Bend Marshall            44.53        


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Matthias Petterway        12 Fort Bend Marshall            37.29        
  2  Clayton Keys              11 Katy Tompkins                 38.00        
  3  Darek Hackett             11 Fort Bend Ridge Point         38.81        
  4  Ben Jones                 12 Humble Kingwood               39.21        
  5  Dylan Potter              12 Humble Atascocita             39.76        
  6  Aaron Gunter              12 Montgomery                    39.94        
  7  Thaddeus Lewis            12 Fort Bend Marshall            40.28        
  8  Kai Williams              12 Humble Atascocita             40.39        
  9  Daniel Harrold            12 Spring                        40.49        
 10  JC Aquin                  10 Katy Tompkins                 40.52        
 11  Barry Richards            10 Humble Summer Creek           40.52        
 12  Jaden Patterson           10 Humble Atascocita             40.99        
 13  Jake Segers               12 Houston Cyp. Ranch            41.00        
 14  Connor Spencer               Conroe The Woodlands          41.23        
 15  Aaron Davis                9 Humble Summer Creek           41.25        
 16  Aidan Lynch               12 Montgomery                    41.37        
 17  Christian Pack               Conroe The Woodlands          41.48        
 18  Nick Waples               12 Houston Cyp. Ranch            42.08        
 19  Treyvon Mays              12 Spring                        42.33        
 20  Jayden Barnett            12 Fort Bend Hightower           42.58        
 21  Anthony James             12 Houston Nimitz                42.71        
 22  Hudson Evans              12 Montgomery                    42.87        
 23  Rashaad Hammond           11 Pearland                      42.92        
 24  Adam Zimmermann           12 Lutheran South                43.00        
 25  Ian Conery                12 Houston Strake Jesuit         43.08        
 26  Will McKinnie             10 Episcopal                     43.17        
 27  Zaylon Dunlap             11 Houston Nimitz                43.43        
 28  Johnny Tamayo             12 Pearland                      43.54        
 29  Nicholas Dillon           11 Kinkaid                       43.71        
 30  Alex Varela               10 Humble Kingwood Park          43.71        
 31  Garrett Wilkins           10 Fort Bend Marshall            43.84        
 32  Matthew Yanez             12 Humble Kingwood Park          43.89        
 33  Elijah Rivera             12 Katy Tompkins                 44.24        
 34  Mark Zamarripa            11 Lutheran South                44.88        
 35  Aaron Green               11 Pearland                      45.65        
 36  Jorge Moreno              12 Katy Cinco Ranch              46.02        
 37  Zach Neuman               11 Conroe The Woodlands          48.40        


Varsity Boys 2k Steeplechase Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Josh Pikoff               11 Austin Vandegrift           6:34.72        
  2  Dawson Schmidt            12 Katy Seven Lakes            6:39.25        
  3  Sebastian Koran           12 Clear Brook                 6:44.46        
  4  Luke Watkins              12 Montgomery                  6:46.91        
  5  Enrique Gonzalez          10 Bridgeland                  7:16.73        
  6  Kyle Puckett              11 St John's                   7:21.11        
  7  Nathan Wagner             12 Clear Brook                 7:35.22        
  8  Orion Maynard             11 Clear Brook                 8:14.96        
  9  Ryan Byrd                 12 Montgomery                  8:29.44        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Fort Bend Marshall                           40.39
       Bryson StubblefieldDevon AchaneSylvester LabomeMalik Hornsby 
  2  Pearland Dawson                              42.31
       Aeneas McClureBobby WoodenJonah LedetDavid Fisher 
  3  Houston Cyp. Fair                            42.81
       Jaxson ChrestTrevon MosleyChristian RichmondJaelon Woods 
  4  Humble Atascocita                            42.83
       Trevion McCallaMarcus DavisQuincy ThompsonJathan Bellaire 
  5  Conroe The Woodlands                         42.88
       Ameer PattenNoah TamlinDavian SneedDyterrius Ellis 
---  Fort Bend Ridge Point                           DQ
       Agim ChideraDavahn HaganZach SimonMarcus Wright 


Exhibition Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Humble Kingwood Park                         43.23
       Adrian CanenCramer BranscumKai ByrdDes'mond Benjamin 


Varsity Boys 4x100m Prelims
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Fort Bend Marshall                           40.61
       Bryson StubblefieldDevon AchaneSylvester LabomeMalik Hornsby 
  2  Houston Strake Jesuit                        41.63
       Denzel BlackwellMatthew BolingMichael WileyMalik Campbell 
  3  Fort Bend Hightower                          42.07
       Kobie CampbellIsaiah EssisimaJaqualon ScottCharles Versea 
  4  Fort Bend Ridge Point                        42.29
       Agim ChideraDavahn HaganZach SimonMarcus Wright 
  5  Humble Atascocita                            42.35
       Trevion McCallaMarcus DavisQuincy ThompsonJathan Bellaire 
  6  Conroe The Woodlands                         42.45
       Ameer PattenNoah TamlinDavian SneedDonterious Perry 
  7  Pearland Dawson                              42.47
       Aeneas McClureBobby WoodenJonah LedetDavid Fisher 
  8  Houston Cyp. Fair                            42.51
       Jaxson ChrestTrevon MosleyChristian RichmondJaelon Woods 
  9  Katy Tompkins                                42.51
       Jose Balsamo-HernandezPaul HarrisJalen MilroeTaurean Muhammad 
 10  Spring                                       42.65
       Caleb HallTreyvon MaysMarcellous WatsonJayden Newell 
 11  Katy Cinco Ranch                             42.72
       Enoch OjoDavid GbendaSanders CrawfordMoyo Oyebamiji 
 12  Houston Cyp. Ranch                           42.84
       Willie EldridgeJadon SuttonMarquis WatsonUrijah Morrow 
 13  St John's                                    42.90
       Collin FullenWill SkinnerMichael MusallamGenson Hooper Price 
 14  Humble Kingwood Park                         43.21
       Adrian CanenCramer BranscumKai ByrdDes'mond Benjamin 
 15  Montgomery                                   43.36
       Quincy PaultonBobby SmalleyConner WilsonJacob Hamilton 
 16  Pearland                                     43.57
       Jaden PieceMalcolm LintonJaelin BenefieldKesean Felton 
 17  Conroe The Woodlands                         43.59
       Breyton GilfordConnor StockerlHayden BondsChase Taylor 
 18  Humble Kingwood                              43.60
       Ben JonesDominick IzydorczykTristan JonesCollin Rosser 
 19  Houston Nimitz                               43.90
       Javon DavisTimberland SandersJustin EaglinJaden Ratcliff 
 20  St Thomas                                    44.02
       Riley VillarrealHunter CheekDylan DixonIan Wheeler 
 21  Conroe Woodlands College Park                44.29
       Gabriel HirdJermine CowertJavier San RomanJacolby Wren 
 22  Kinkaid                                      44.32
       Nicholas HudsonPresslee RobinsonCameron HenryMatthew Bale 
 23  Clear Brook                                  44.36
       Jaysen PriceAndrew LawsDavid CherrySage Marion 
 24  Houston KIPP Sunnyside                       44.52
       Carl PringleDeAndre ChambersGerard LancelinMalik Coop 


Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Fort Bend Marshall                         1:24.29
       Bryson StubblefieldKorey KingDalevon CampbellDevon Achane 
  2  Fort Bend Hightower                        1:27.17
       Kobie CampbellIsaiah EssisimaTaylor ChaneyCharles Versea 
  3  Spring                                     1:27.89
       Caleb HallAaron WilliamsJayden NewellCameron Brown 
  4  Pearland                                   1:27.93
       Warrick BakerJulian JaimeMalcolm LintonJaelin Benefield 
  5  Humble Summer Creek                        1:27.99
       Sean FisherAlec WilliamsJamison FrazierDe'Vion Hargrove 
  6  Fort Bend Ridge Point                      1:28.63
       Devin GunterDarek HackettZach SimonMarcus Wright 
  7  Houston Nimitz                             1:28.79
       Justin EaglinJavon DavisJaden RatcliffTimberland Sanders 
  8  Pearland Dawson                            1:28.80
       Bobby WoodenChristian CriddleMichael CabigonDavid Fisher 
  9  Conroe The Woodlands                       1:29.44
       Noah TamlinDonterious PerryDakerric HobbsAmeer Patten 
 10  Clear Brook                                1:29.65
       Stone MarionKameron PreeLoronzo ThompsonNolan Jeffery 
 11  Conroe The Woodlands                       1:29.78
       Chase TaylorConnor StockerlJean Paul Cesar PierreHayden Bonds 
 12  Humble Atascocita                          1:29.98
       Marcus DavisQuincy ThompsonHenry KinerJamal Wilson 
 13  Houston Strake Jesuit                      1:30.07
       Matthew WashingtonDenzel BlackwellNathaneal BealNicholas Busa 
 14  Montgomery                                 1:30.17
       Kaleb MatthewsBobby SmalleyConner WilsonJacob Hamilton 
 15  Katy Cinco Ranch                           1:30.58
       Enoch OjoDavid GbendaCaleb OwensScient Joseph 
 16  Humble Kingwood Park                       1:31.16
       Chris SmithBrenton JacksonWill HurleyCramer Branscum 
 17  Humble Kingwood                            1:31.31
       Jack MorrisonDominick IzydorczykTristan JonesCollin Rosser 
 18  Episcopal                                  1:31.77
       Julius YoungMiles JonesJordan WellsColin Crane 
 19  Katy Tompkins                              1:32.54
       Garett HouseJesse JensenColby HuerterMark Ngei 
 20  Kinkaid                                    1:33.09
       Nicholas HudsonPresslee RobinsonCameron HenryMatthew Bale 
 21  Lutheran South                             1:34.82
       Nick ChowdhuryJoel HutchinsDaniel HutchinsPeyton Soderstrom 
 22  St John's                                  1:35.39
       Jonathan GordonWill SkinnerMichael MusallamLethan Hampton 
 23  Conroe Woodlands College Park              1:37.42
       Gabriel HirdFloyd IglehartJavier San RomanMdhu Ravichandran 
---  Fort Bend Bush                                  DQ
       Oluwaka IbekweAbraham SaadiqSoufiance WilliamsKenneth Phillips 


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Conroe Woodlands College Park              3:17.60
       Aiden JohnsonJermine CowertLevi MachacConnor Washington 
  2  Humble Kingwood                            3:17.70
       Jalen GordonGarrett CarswellBruce WhiteDonovan Josey 
  3  Fort Bend Marshall                         3:18.84
       Matthias PetterwayKacey BarnettIsaiah DenmonJaquez White 
  4  Humble Summer Creek                        3:20.54
       Jaylon JacobsDe'Vion HargroveSean FisherReginald Black 
  5  Fort Bend Hightower                        3:21.52
       Tyran CampbellRobert FairleyDerius KnowlesTaylor Chaney 
  6  Conroe The Woodlands                       3:22.64
       Will KretschmarBen MartinezGabe MoralesJoshua English 
  7  Katy Tompkins                              3:24.21
       Paul HarrisMark NgeiJose Balsamo-HernandezClayton Keys 


Varsity Boys 4x400m Prelims
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Conroe Woodlands College Park              3:17.83
       Aiden JohnsonJermine CowertLevi MachacConnor Washington 
  2  Humble Kingwood                            3:18.44
       Jalen GordonBruce WhiteGarrett CarswellDonovan Josey 
  3  Houston Strake Jesuit                      3:18.55
       Matthew BolingMalik CampbellJack PittengerSean Burrell 
  4  Katy Tompkins                              3:20.30
       Mark NgeiPaul HarrisJose Balsamo-HernandezClayton Keys 
  5  Humble Summer Creek                        3:21.25
       Jaylon JacobsReginald BlackAlec WilliamsSean Fisher 
  6  Fort Bend Marshall                         3:21.77
       Jaquez WhiteSylvester LabomeIsaiah DenmonKacey Barnett 
  7  Conroe The Woodlands                       3:22.02
       Will KretschmarBen MartinezGabe MoralesJoshua English 
  8  Fort Bend Hightower                        3:22.69
       Tyran CampbellRobert FairleyDerius KnowlesTaylor Chaney 
  9  Humble Atascocita                          3:24.69
       Jathan BellaireHenry KinerDarius EdmondsSir Hubbard 
 10  Pearland Dawson                            3:25.66
       Andrew ElmoreJohn PageCaleb EatonChristian Criddle 
 11  St John's                                  3:25.68
       Will SkinnerDavis ThamesAloye OshotseGenson Hooper Price 
 12  Pearland                                   3:26.53
       Javonne LoweryKesean FeltonNicholas BravoJames Burgess 
 13  Fort Bend Ridge Point                      3:28.70
       Christopher FreemanDavahn HaganAl ColbertJosh Garner 
 14  Clear Brook                                3:30.62
       Stone MarionKameron PreeLoronzo ThompsonNolan Jeffery 
 15  Fort Bend Bush                             3:32.39
       Reuben DotsonJohnathan WilliamsJarvis LoveSherwin Coleman 
 16  Houston Nimitz                             3:32.40
       Jaden RatcliffAnthony JohnsonAnthony JamesByron Doyle 
 17  Humble Kingwood Park                       3:32.52
       Chris SmithKai ByrdLiam CampbellCramer Branscum 
 18  Episcopal                                  3:35.41
       Miles JonesDerrick PerilloWill McKinnieColin Crane 
 19  Montgomery                                 3:37.25
       Blake ThomasQuincy PaultonBryce PolanBraden Kilgore 
 20  Houston Sharpstown                         3:41.09
       Kenny GakumbaKashayla KapyambaAllan NsengiyumvaDavid Berly 
 21  Kinkaid                                    3:47.26
       Matthew BaleNicholas DillonTobe NwabudikePresslee Robinson 


Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Humble Kingwood                            7:54.10
       Kevin MatzDonovan JoseyConnor EverettNick Majerus 
  2  Conroe The Woodlands                       7:55.11
       Aaron SoltmannBen AmundsonMatias MononenJoshua English 
  3  Katy Cinco Ranch                           8:04.36
       Wyatt GreenAlex NormanEthan BoydAlan Elbanna 
  4  Pearland                                   8:06.12
       Javonne LoweryAlphonso TylerCameron DevereauxSaron Bahlbi 
  5  Conroe Woodlands College Park              8:06.40
       William HardhamMaaz SyedDavid AguilarLucas Bolinder 
  6  Houston Strake Jesuit                      8:09.75
       Joshua ChretienAnthony GregoryGabriel MountAdam Jimenez 
  7  Pearland Dawson                            8:14.79
       Noah HaileabAusten CannonJoshua BenfordMurray Andrew 
  8  Katy Tompkins                              8:15.09
       Jacob HeflinJake WiggintonTyler MarcheliZachary Crawford 
  9  St John's                                  8:22.97
       Davis ThamesEmmanuel SgourosJosh SchwartzDouglas Parsley 
 10  Bridgeland                                 8:23.12
       Zachary NelsonReylen DiazCody GambrellDominic Campbell 
 11  Houston Sharpstown                         8:35.91
       David BerlyKenny GakumbaAmarion PetersonAllan Nsengiyumva 
 12  John Cooper                                8:38.25
       Erik BurnsVishnu SwaminathanClifford MoshayEli Araya 
 13  Clear Brook                                9:22.95
       Nathan WagnerEthan RodriguezOrion MaynardDonald Ezeude 


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Patrick Piperi            12 Conroe The Woodlands       66-06.00        
  2  Angel Robles              12 Humble Summer Creek        56-01.75        
  3  Sean Stavinoha            12 Conroe The Woodlands       55-10.00        
  4  Sam Mason                 11 Conroe Woodlands College   52-07.50        
  5  Eli Carter                11 St Thomas                  52-00.00        
  6  Caleb Fox                 11 Conroe The Woodlands       50-11.25        
  7  Donovan Jackson           10 Episcopal                  50-02.50        
  8  Barclay Briggs            11 Houston Strake Jesuit      49-08.75        
  9  Kellen Gavion             12 Pearland Dawson            47-09.75        
 10  Ameer Mustafa             12 Kinkaid                    46-11.50        
 11  Jordyn Rosborough         11 Fort Bend Hightower        46-06.00        
 12  Gregory Groppell          12 John Cooper                46-04.00        
 13  Josh Bankhead             11 Conroe Woodlands College   46-03.50        
 14  Dominique Ratcliff        11 Conroe The Woodlands       45-09.75        
 15  Ronan Keeler              11 Humble Kingwood Park       45-07.50        
 16  Chris Mathis              11 Humble Kingwood            45-06.75        
 17  Caleb Perez               11 Pearland Dawson            44-08.25        
 18  James Ogunrin             11 Episcopal                  44-07.00        
 19  Jacob Ackerman            12 Clear Brook                43-06.25        
 20  Adan Pavon                11 Conroe The Woodlands       43-04.75        
 21  Brandon Cazares           11 Clear Brook                43-02.75        
 22  Braden Jordan             12 Humble Summer Creek        43-01.00        
 23  Chandler Partee           12 Katy Cinco Ranch           42-08.50        
 24  Isaiah Iton               12 Pearland                   42-04.75        
 25  Austin Wilding            12 Humble Kingwood Park       41-06.00        
 26  Jaden Brooks              10 Humble Summer Creek        41-05.00        
 27  Jose Morales                 Conroe The Woodlands       41-00.50        
 28  Braedon Leshe             11 Conroe Woodlands College   40-08.00        
 29  Jamar Collins             12 Fort Bend Bush             40-05.00        
 30  Nick Wilson               11 Fort Bend Ridge Point      39-05.50        
 31  Clayton Cherry             9 Fort Bend Ridge Point      38-09.25        
 32  Michael Bogues            11 Pearland Dawson            38-07.50        
 33  Mohammad Sahor            12 Katy Tompkins              37-00.50        
 34  Dylan Sanchez             12 Fort Bend Marshall         36-10.25        
 35  Christian Sauter          10 Pearland                   36-09.25        
 36  Kam'rim Devault           10 Clear Brook                34-09.00        
 37  Jackson Rodgers           12 Montgomery                 34-04.50        
 38  Brian Bleier              11 Humble Kingwood Park       34-02.00        


Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Patrick Piperi            12 Conroe The Woodlands         187-10        
  2  Sean Stavinoha            12 Conroe The Woodlands         187-04        
  3  Chris Mathis              11 Humble Kingwood              161-04        
  4  Derek Parker              12 Houston Cyp. Fair            158-02        
  5  Sam Mason                 11 Conroe Woodlands College     154-06        
  6  Caleb Perez               11 Pearland Dawson              151-06        
  7  Jaden Brooks              10 Humble Summer Creek          150-07        
  8  Angel Robles              12 Humble Summer Creek          147-11        
  9  Adam Ikenberry            12 Katy Tompkins                146-02        
 10  Simon Cruz                11 Conroe The Woodlands         145-04        
 11  Clinton Anokuru           11 Fort Bend Bush               144-10        
 12  Gregory Groppell          12 John Cooper                  143-10        
 13  Dylan Sanchez             12 Fort Bend Marshall           137-04        
 14  Michael Bogues            11 Pearland Dawson              136-08        
 15  Jake Allison              12 Pearland Dawson              136-05        
 16  Tyler Schmidt             10 Katy Cinco Ranch             136-02        
 17  Barclay Briggs            11 Houston Strake Jesuit        134-05        
 18  Jose Morales                 Conroe The Woodlands         129-06        
 19  Jamar Collins             12 Fort Bend Bush               129-02        
 20  Trey Phillippi            11 Montgomery                   129-00        
 21  Mohammad Sahor            12 Katy Tompkins                122-00        
 22  Eli Carter                11 St Thomas                    120-09        
 23  Ronan Keeler              11 Humble Kingwood Park         117-08        
 24  Jordyn Rosborough         11 Fort Bend Hightower          116-09        
 25  Wade Jones                11 Fort Bend Ridge Point        116-07        
 26  Sean ROY                  10 Houston Nimitz               116-01        
 27  Ameer Mustafa             12 Kinkaid                      114-08        
 28  Ryan Darvishi             11 Conroe Woodlands College     110-03        
 29  Christian Sauter          10 Pearland                     107-02        
 30  Dean Fletcher             12 Houston Strake Jesuit        104-07        
 31  Riley Denman              10 Pearland                     103-07        
 32  Dominique Ratcliff        11 Conroe The Woodlands         102-04        
 33  Chandler Partee           12 Katy Cinco Ranch             102-00        
 34  Amari Lewis                9 Houston Nimitz               101-09        
 35  Blake Robb                12 Montgomery                   101-01        
 36  James Ogunrin             11 Episcopal                    100-00        
 37  Brian Bleier              11 Humble Kingwood Park          94-08        
 38  Mark Capuano               9 Clear Brook                   40-05        
---  Kam'rim Devault           10 Clear Brook                    FOUL        
---  Matt McKee                12 Humble Kingwood                FOUL        
---  Rex Martin                12 Katy Tompkins                  FOUL        
---  Adan Pavon                11 Conroe The Woodlands           FOUL        
---  Austin Wilding            12 Humble Kingwood Park           FOUL        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Joshua Cephus             12 Spring DeKaney              6-07.00        
  2  Michael Hermes            12 Clear Brook                 6-05.00        
  3  Carter Bajoit             11 Conroe The Woodlands        6-05.00        
  4  Turey Stoudemire           9 Conroe The Woodlands        6-03.00        
  5  Dillon Robinson           11 Humble Atascocita           6-03.00        
  6  Riley Foreman             11 Houston Langham Crk         6-03.00        
  7  Justin Thomas             12 Humble Summer Creek         6-03.00        
  8  Rashaad Hammond           11 Pearland                    6-01.00        
  9  Adam Clark                11 Conroe The Woodlands        5-10.00        
  9  Jack Teheng               10 Houston Strake Jesuit       5-10.00        
  9  Will Leger                11 St John's                   5-10.00        
  9  De'Vion Hargrove          11 Humble Summer Creek         5-10.00        
  9  Darius Edmonds            11 Humble Atascocita           5-10.00        
  9  Chris Orji                12 Houston Strake Jesuit       5-10.00        
 15  Alessandro Rivero         11 St Thomas                   5-10.00        
 15  Jalen Rivers              10 Humble Summer Creek         5-10.00        
---  Ja'von Maxwell            12 Katy Cinco Ranch                 NH        
---  Stone Marion              11 Clear Brook                      NH        
---  Kai Byrd                  11 Humble Kingwood Park             NH        
---  Liam Campbell              9 Humble Kingwood Park             NH        
---  Darius St. Cyr            12 Fort Bend Ridge Point            NH        


Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Christyan Sampy           12 Houston Strake Jesuit      15-09.00        
  2  Mason Schrade             12 Humble Summer Creek        15-03.00        
  3  Ben Conacher              11 Katy Cinco Ranch           14-09.00        
  4  Ben Turner                12 St. John XXIII College Pr  14-09.00        
  5  Dylan Bolden              12 Humble Summer Creek        14-09.00        
  6  Gabriel Dagley            12 Katy Tompkins              14-03.00        
  7  Samuel Sanders            11 Bridgeland                 14-03.00        
  8  Bruno Rodriguez           12 Houston Strake Jesuit      14-03.00        
  9  Jacob Mathiasmeier        12 Katy Cinco Ranch           13-09.00        
 10  Evan Dumond               12 Katy Tompkins              13-03.00        
 10  Chase Taylor              12 Conroe The Woodlands       13-03.00        
 12  Justin Brannon            11 Fort Bend Ridge Point      13-03.00        
 13  Josh Hernandez            11 Houston Langham Crk        13-03.00        
 14  Ethan Lopez               12 Humble Summer Creek        13-03.00        
 14  Jesse Mcmillian           11 Houston Strake Jesuit      13-03.00        
 16  Michael Boling            12 Houston Strake Jesuit      12-06.00        
 16  John Mercadante           11 Katy Cinco Ranch           12-06.00        
 18  August Windham            12 St John's                  12-06.00        
 19  Rik Hrishka               11 Humble Kingwood Park       12-06.00        
---  Logan Mackert             10 Humble Kingwood Park             NH        
---  Jett Booker               10 Bridgeland                       NH        
---  Byron Doyle                9 Houston Nimitz                   NH        
---  Robert Postell            10 Bridgeland                       NH        
---  Chase Sophus              11 Houston Nimitz                   NH        
---  Robert Bass                  Conroe The Woodlands             NH        
---  Trevor Loza               12 Pearland Dawson                  NH        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Matthew Boling            12 Houston Strake Jesuit      25-02.50        
  2  Clayton Keys              11 Katy Tompkins              23-07.50        
  3  Jathan Bellaire           12 Humble Atascocita          23-05.50        
  4  Jaden Patterson           10 Humble Atascocita          22-11.25        
  5  Evan Koach                12 Humble Kingwood            22-06.00        
  6  Blake Harris              11 Houston Strake Jesuit      22-03.50        
  7  Genson Hooper Price       12 St John's                  22-02.50        
  8  Victor Collins            12 Houston Cyp. Ranch         22-02.25        
  9  Kobie Campbell            11 Fort Bend Hightower        21-11.00        
 10  Jalen Mucker              11 Humble Summer Creek        21-07.50        
 11  Henry Kiner               11 Humble Atascocita          21-07.00        
 12  Max McCoy                 11 Conroe The Woodlands       21-03.50        
 13  Christian Richmond        12 Houston Cyp. Fair          21-02.50        
 14  Stone Marion              11 Clear Brook                21-02.50        
 15  Abraham Omoruyi           12 Fort Bend Marshall         21-01.50        
 16  Jesse Jensen              11 Katy Tompkins              20-11.00        
 17  Matthew Bale              11 Kinkaid                    20-11.00        
 18  Taylor Leonard            11 Humble Summer Creek        20-10.50        
 19  Brenden Stokes            11 Pearland                   20-07.00        
 20  Jake Nichols              10 Humble Kingwood            20-06.00        
 21  Jaden Ratcliff            11 Houston Nimitz             20-04.00        
 22  Jacob Hamilton            12 Montgomery                 20-02.00        
 23  Scient Joseph             12 Katy Cinco Ranch           20-01.00        
 24  Jevon Attilee-Kelly       11 Fort Bend Ridge Point      20-00.50        
 25  Jaxson Chrest             10 Houston Cyp. Fair          19-11.00        
 26  Daryus Durham             12 Humble Summer Creek        19-10.00        
 27  Dylan Dixon               12 St Thomas                  19-07.00        
 28  Will Kretschmar           12 Conroe The Woodlands       19-06.50        
 29  Dakerric Hobbs            11 Conroe The Woodlands       19-06.50        
 30  Justin Eaglin             10 Houston Nimitz             19-05.75        
 31  Jacolby Wren              12 Conroe Woodlands College   19-05.00        
 32  Enoch Ojo                 11 Katy Cinco Ranch           19-04.00        
 32  Nick Granados             12 Conroe Woodlands College   19-04.00        
 34  Chris Smith               11 Humble Kingwood Park       19-03.75        
 35  Christopher Guzman        10 St Thomas                  19-03.00        
 35  Wyatt Shepherd            10 Humble Kingwood Park       19-03.00        
 35  Brenton Jackson           12 Humble Kingwood Park       19-03.00        
 35  Dyterrius Ellis              Conroe The Woodlands       19-03.00        
 39  Quinton Sharkey           12 Fort Bend Hightower        19-01.00        
 40  Blake Thomas              11 Montgomery                 19-00.00        
 41  Kele Linton               10 Pearland                   19-00.00        
 42  Turey Stoudemire           9 Conroe The Woodlands       18-05.00        
 43  Cameron Antoine            9 Pearland                   17-09.50        
 44  Quincy Jack               12 Houston Nimitz             17-06.50        
 45  Elijah Rivera             12 Katy Tompkins              17-03.50        
 46  Donterious Perry             Conroe The Woodlands       14-09.00        
---  Khalill Lewis             11 Fort Bend Ridge Point          FOUL        
---  Curt Evangelister         10 Conroe Woodlands College       FOUL        
---  Colby Gay                  9 Episcopal                      FOUL        
---  Kaleb Matthews            12 Montgomery                     FOUL        


Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Henry Kiner               11 Humble Atascocita          47-04.50        
  2  Blake Harris              11 Houston Strake Jesuit      46-06.00        
  3  Jaden Patterson           10 Humble Atascocita          46-01.00        
  4  Christian Richmond        12 Houston Cyp. Fair          44-11.00        
  5  Abraham Omoruyi           12 Fort Bend Marshall         44-02.00        
  6  Stone Marion              11 Clear Brook                43-07.00        
  7  La'Darrion Florez         12 Clear Brook                42-08.00        
  8  Anthony James             12 Houston Nimitz             42-06.00        
  9  Enoch Ojo                 11 Katy Cinco Ranch           42-00.50        
 10  Floyd Iglehart            10 Conroe Woodlands College   41-10.00        
 11  Turey Stoudemire           9 Conroe The Woodlands       41-07.25        
 12  Nick Chowdhury            11 Lutheran South             41-04.00        
 13  Zaylon Dunlap             11 Houston Nimitz             40-11.00        
 14  Jaquez White              10 Fort Bend Marshall         40-09.50        
 15  Blake Thomas              11 Montgomery                 40-08.00        
 16  Romario Noel              10 Houston Cyp. Ranch         40-07.50        
 17  Taylor Leonard            11 Humble Summer Creek        40-07.00        
 18  Jake Nichols              10 Humble Kingwood            40-05.50        
 19  Jimmy Davis               12 Conroe The Woodlands       40-03.00        
 20  Cameron Antoine            9 Pearland                   39-01.00        
 21  Quinton Sharkey           12 Fort Bend Hightower        38-09.00        
---  Max McCoy                 11 Conroe The Woodlands           FOUL        
---  Clayton Keys              11 Katy Tompkins                  FOUL        
---  Nick Granados             12 Conroe Woodlands College       FOUL        
---  Chris Smith               11 Humble Kingwood Park           FOUL        
---  Kele Linton               10 Pearland                       FOUL        
---  Jesse Jensen              11 Katy Tompkins                  FOUL        
---  Brandon Neal              12 Humble Summer Creek            FOUL        
---  Evan Koach                12 Humble Kingwood                FOUL        
---  Jack De Waele             12 Katy Cinco Ranch               FOUL        
---  Curt Evangelister         10 Conroe Woodlands College       FOUL        
---  Brenton Jackson           12 Humble Kingwood Park           FOUL        
---  Christopher Prado         12 Katy Tompkins                  FOUL        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tianna Randle             12 Humble Summer Creek           11.80        
  2  Kailei Collins            12 Houston Cyp. Ranch            11.95        
  3  Mari Robinson             12 Humble Atascocita             12.31        
  4  Lawryn Noel               11 Conroe The Woodlands          12.32        
  5  Brandy Broxton            11 Humble Summer Creek           12.33        
  6  Lauryn Ceasar             11 Houston Langham Crk           12.45        
  7  Lilan Henderson           11 Houston Cyp. Fair             12.46        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tianna Randle             12 Humble Summer Creek           11.86        
  2  Kailei Collins            12 Houston Cyp. Ranch            12.08        
  3  Lawryn Noel               11 Conroe The Woodlands          12.16        
  4  Lauryn Ceasar             11 Houston Langham Crk           12.34        
  5  Lilan Henderson           11 Houston Cyp. Fair             12.35        
  6  Mari Robinson             12 Humble Atascocita             12.38        
  7  Ally Henson               12 Houston Yates                 12.43        
  8  Brandy Broxton            11 Humble Summer Creek           12.44        
  9  Journi Williams           10 Conroe Woodlands College      12.46        
 10  Ryan Little               11 Katy Tompkins                 12.50        
 11  Lindsey Davis             10 Humble Atascocita             12.54        
 12  Hannah Simmons            11 Houston Eisenhower            12.54        
 13  Darnee Williams           11 Houston Eisenhower            12.55        
 14  Tia Andrews               12 Klein Collins                 12.60        
 15  Ayana Smith                9 Lutheran South                12.62        
 16  Iyana Gray                10 Houston Eisenhower            12.63        
 17  Morgan Marshall           10 Katy Tompkins                 12.63        
 18  Khacia Mitchell           11 Fort Bend Marshall            12.63        
 19  Jazlyn Williams            9 Humble Kingwood Park          12.64        
 20  Makayla Hood              12 Conroe The Woodlands          12.64        
 21  Ehizefua Oboh             11 Fort Bend Hightower           12.67        
 22  Shani Darkins             11 Houston Lamar                 12.68        
 23  Tami Odusanya             10 Katy Tompkins                 12.72        
 24  Amiya Matthews            12 Humble Summer Creek           12.73        
 25  Ta'Marya Sells               Conroe The Woodlands          12.73        
 26  Katelyn Gamble            11 Kinkaid                       12.75        
 27  Sharia Champion           12 Spring DeKaney                12.75        
 28  Winter Bogan              11 Humble Atascocita             12.80        
 29  Tomesha Mosby             12 Conroe Woodlands College      12.80        
 30  Briana Land               12 Fort Bend Bush                12.83        
 31  Joi Morgan                   Houston Lamar                 12.86        
 32  Anaiya Midget             10 Fort Bend Ridge Point         12.87        
 33  Deneshia Davis            12 Fort Bend Marshall            12.89        
 34  Morgan Garrett            10 Episcopal                     12.92        
 35  Emma Sykes                12 Kinkaid                       12.92        
 36  Shelby Wagner             10 Pearland Dawson               12.92        
 37  Jurnee Byars              10 Bridgeland                    13.02        
 38  Natalie Hughes            11 Humble Kingwood Park          13.06        
 39  Shelby DesRoches          12 St John's                     13.08        
 40  Sade Parker               12 Fort Bend Marshall            13.09        
 41  Jazzmin Duncan             9 Episcopal                     13.09        
 42  Aleigha Washington Kenned  9 Bridgeland                    13.13        
 43  Lauren McGinnis            9 Episcopal                     13.14        
 44  Mykel Wheaton             12 Houston Lamar                 13.14        
 45  Taj Perry                 10 Houston Cyp. Fair             13.15        
 46  Ashlee Diamond            10 Conroe Woodlands College      13.18        
 47  Talia Palmer               9 Houston Bellaire              13.25        
 48  Amaya Land                 9 Fort Bend Bush                13.26        
 49  Liberty Oliver            10 Montgomery                    13.28        
 50  Nia McLean                 9 St Agnes Academy              13.30        
 51  Elise Krounah             11 Alief Hastings                13.36        
 52  Alaina Dela rosa          10 Fort Bend Ridge Point         13.38        
 53  Jada Pritchett            10 Bridgeland                    13.39        
 54  Karrington Knox           12 Pearland Dawson               13.40        
 55  Jamiah Jones              10 Houston Nimitz                13.45        
 56  Maiah Linton                 Conroe The Woodlands          13.49        
 57  Iyanla Santana            12 Spring DeKaney                13.51        
 58  Emily Counter             12 Conroe The Woodlands          13.56        
 59  Chinelo Umeh              10 St Agnes Academy              13.61        
 60  Makayla Bunn              12 Fort Bend Elkins              13.61        
 61  Tajah Pilkington          10 Houston Langham Crk           13.65        
 62  Stevie Porter             11 Houston Bellaire              13.66        
 63  Chloe Gresham             11 Humble Kingwood Park          13.71        
 64  Jaylen Alexander          10 Houston Nimitz                13.71        
 65  Madeline Neff             12 Humble Kingwood               13.73        
 66  Ameena Pearson            12 Fort Bend Hightower           13.76        
 67  Kenetria Jones            11 Houston Nimitz                13.76        
 68  Zipporah Scott            11 Houston KIPP Sunnyside        13.79        
 69  Ja Narricka James         12 Fort Bend Hightower           13.79        
 70  Tianna Washington         10 Houston KIPP Sunnyside        13.93        
 71  Kathryn Berggren           9 St Agnes Academy              14.12        
 72  Sophia West               12 Katy Cinco Ranch              14.16        
 73  Emily Ander               12 Katy Cinco Ranch              14.19        
 74  Gallo Raimat              12 Katy Cinco Ranch              14.19        
 75  Claire Bolt               12 Houston Memorial              14.51        
---  Michelle Asonye           11 Houston Bellaire                DNF        
---  Nia James                 12 Pearland Dawson                  FS        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Laila Owens               11 Fort Bend Bush                23.80        
  2  Dynasty McClennon         10 Humble Summer Creek           24.19        
  3  Tianna Randle             12 Humble Summer Creek           24.39        
  4  Kiana Rollins             11 Houston Eisenhower            24.70        
  5  Cesley Williams            9 Fort Bend Marshall            24.98        
  6  Lauryn Ceasar             11 Houston Langham Crk           25.27        
  7  Alexandria Ruth           11 Fort Bend Marshall            25.37        
  8  Cynai Christopher         10 Fort Bend Hightower           25.59        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Laila Owens               11 Fort Bend Bush                24.19        
  2  Tianna Randle             12 Humble Summer Creek           24.37        
  3  Dynasty McClennon         10 Humble Summer Creek           24.81        
  4  Kiana Rollins             11 Houston Eisenhower            25.02        
  5  Cesley Williams            9 Fort Bend Marshall            25.02        
  6  Lauryn Ceasar             11 Houston Langham Crk           25.03        
  7  Alexandria Ruth           11 Fort Bend Marshall            25.08        
  8  Cynai Christopher         10 Fort Bend Hightower           25.09        
  9  Kailei Collins            12 Houston Cyp. Ranch            25.12        
 10  Journi Williams           10 Conroe Woodlands College      25.15        
 11  Mari Robinson             12 Humble Atascocita             25.25        
 12  Jordan Brown              12 Houston Bellaire              25.31        
 13  Aerial Williams           11 Alief Hastings                25.71        
 14  Morgan Cossey             12 Fort Bend Bush                25.80        
 15  Yasmine Steele            11 Katy Cinco Ranch              25.92        
 16  Eliana Lake               10 Bridgeland                    25.97        
 17  Sydne Porter              11 Houston Bellaire              25.99        
 18  Madeleine Wilson           9 Bridgeland                    26.00        
 19  Deshawn Petitt            12 Houston Eisenhower            26.01        
 20  Makayla Hood              12 Conroe The Woodlands          26.03        
 21  Whitni Emanuel            11 Fort Bend Ridge Point         26.05        
 22  Leslie Conway             10 Houston Langham Crk           26.14        
 23  Lindsey Shirk             10 Montgomery                    26.15        
 24  Shani Darkins             11 Houston Lamar                 26.22        
 25  Courtney Young            10 Pearland Dawson               26.23        
 26  Madi Dominguez             9 Conroe Woodlands College      26.23        
 27  Daija Brown               12 Houston Nimitz                26.29        
 28  Amara Odu                  9 Katy Tompkins                 26.34        
 29  Sydney Bogan              10 Humble Atascocita             26.35        
 30  Lilan Henderson           11 Houston Cyp. Fair             26.52        
 31  Tia Andrews               12 Klein Collins                 26.53        
 32  Jada Makien               12 Houston Cyp. Lakes            26.56        
 33  Krista Saulter             9 Houston KIPP Sunnyside        26.59        
 34  Lindsey Hefner            11 Montgomery                    26.66        
 35  Ta'Marya Sells               Conroe The Woodlands          26.67        
 36  Haley Ceasar              10 Bridgeland                    26.70        
 37  Katie Schlather           So Conroe The Woodlands          26.74        
 38  Tami Odusanya             10 Katy Tompkins                 26.77        
 39  Mykel Wheaton             12 Houston Lamar                 26.79        
 40  Tomesha Mosby             12 Conroe Woodlands College      26.83        
 41  Katelyn Gamble            11 Kinkaid                       26.85        
 42  Saunya'e Watson           11 Houston Cyp. Lakes            26.86        
 43  Michelle Asonye           11 Houston Bellaire              26.97        
 44  Hannah Simmons            11 Houston Eisenhower            27.00        
 45  Kamari Houston             9 Pearland Dawson               27.04        
 46  Karrington Knox           12 Pearland Dawson               27.07        
 47  Natalia Shimel            10 Humble Kingwood               27.09        
 48  Katherine Golla           10 Humble Kingwood               27.10        
 49  Asia Reed                 10 Katy Tompkins                 27.15        
 50  Kadelyn Sanders           11 Fort Bend Ridge Point         27.16        
 51  Howard Ter'ria            11 Fort Bend Ridge Point         27.27        
 52  Karis McBride-Davis       10 Houston Cyp. Lakes            27.32        
 53  Jamiah Jones              10 Houston Nimitz                27.34        
 54  Taylor Rowland            11 Katy Cinco Ranch              27.39        
 55  Lehyla Lester              9 Humble Kingwood Park          27.45        
 56  Sydney McCray             10 Katy Cinco Ranch              27.47        
 57  Maali LaFrance            11 Houston Lamar                 27.47        
 58  Kristian Amos             11 Fort Bend Hightower           27.50        
 59  Taj Perry                 10 Houston Cyp. Fair             27.54        
 60  Elise Krounah             11 Alief Hastings                27.58        
 61  Classie Baker             10 Pearland                      27.60        
 62  Kayla Redmond              9 Fort Bend Elkins              27.64        
 63  Jazzmin Duncan             9 Episcopal                     27.64        
 64  Cindy Nkamigbo            12 Fort Bend Elkins              27.73        
 65  Mimi McHugh               10 St Agnes Academy              27.79        
 66  Caylon Mike                9 Episcopal                     27.80        
 67  Nia McLean                 9 St Agnes Academy              27.87        
 68  Makayla Bullard           11 Humble Kingwood Park          27.95        
 69  Keiarra Washington        12 Houston KIPP Sunnyside        28.00        
 70  Iyanla Santana            12 Spring DeKaney                28.04        
 71  Lacey Payne               12 Humble Kingwood Park          28.07        
 72  Sade Parker               12 Fort Bend Marshall            28.10        
 73  Michelay Rochon            9 Spring DeKaney                28.12        
 74  Liberty Oliver            10 Montgomery                    28.18        
 75  Maria Lasta               11 Conroe The Woodlands          28.19        
 76  Chinelo Umeh              10 St Agnes Academy              28.42        
 77  Gabrielle Byrd            10 Kinkaid                       28.67        
 78  Cori McBean               10 Episcopal                     28.68        
 79  Jennifer Glendinning      12 Houston Memorial              28.81        
 80  Kenetria Jones            11 Houston Nimitz                28.83        
 81  Gigi Talbert              11 Houston Memorial              29.31        
 82  Blake Gale                10 Houston KIPP Sunnyside        29.41        
 83  Madeline Neff             12 Humble Kingwood               29.48        
 84  Maiah Linton                 Conroe The Woodlands          29.56        
 85  Yiri Shahdaih             12 Spring DeKaney                29.75        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jailynn Smith             11 Fort Bend Marshall            55.70        
  2  Ryan Little               11 Katy Tompkins                 55.74        
  3  Ma'Kayla Flakes           10 Spring                        56.59        
  4  Leslie Conway             10 Houston Langham Crk           57.57        
  5  Kayla Smith                9 Houston Bellaire              57.58        
  6  Eliana Lake               10 Bridgeland                    58.54        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Dynasty McClennon         10 Humble Summer Creek           55.36        
  2  Ryan Little               11 Katy Tompkins                 56.93        
  3  Kayla Smith                9 Houston Bellaire              57.08        
  4  Jailynn Smith             11 Fort Bend Marshall            57.32        
  5  Mfoniso Andrew             9 Fort Bend Elkins              57.34        
  6  Leslie Conway             10 Houston Langham Crk           57.38        
  7  Ma'Kayla Flakes           10 Spring                        57.40        
  8  Eliana Lake               10 Bridgeland                    57.64        
  9  Oriana Gee                11 Houston Cyp. Fair             57.89        
 10  Jalen Elrod               10 Kinkaid                       57.93        
 11  Aerial Williams           11 Alief Hastings                58.04        
 12  Madi Dominguez             9 Conroe Woodlands College      58.44        
 13  Yasmine Steele            11 Katy Cinco Ranch              58.47        
 14  Miriam Darden             11 Pearland Dawson               58.84        
 15  Lindsey Davis             10 Humble Atascocita             59.18        
 16  Daija Brown               12 Houston Nimitz                59.57        
 17  Makaila Williams           9 Fort Bend Bush                59.61        
 18  Sydne Porter              11 Houston Bellaire              59.81        
 19  Tobi Miller               11 Conroe The Woodlands        1:00.02        
 20  Sydney Bogan              10 Humble Atascocita           1:00.16        
 21  Trinity Carter            12 Fort Bend Ridge Point       1:00.57        
 22  Maysen Odom               12 St Agnes Academy            1:00.60        
 23  Natalie Martir            10 Katy Tompkins               1:00.62        
 24  Mykayla Glass             10 Houston Cyp. Ranch          1:00.63        
 25  Peyton Vancourt           11 Humble Summer Creek         1:00.68        
 26  Zoe Gentle                11 Houston Langham Crk         1:00.92        
 27  Asha Abdullah             11 Fort Bend Elkins            1:00.92        
 28  Sydney Hart               12 Humble Kingwood             1:01.09        
 29  Kennedi Poullard           9 Kinkaid                     1:01.18        
 30  Kinsie Huggins            12 Houston Cyp. Ranch          1:01.20        
 31  Christina Stinson         10 Bridgeland                  1:01.43        
 32  Dejanee Washington        11 Houston Eisenhower          1:01.51        
 33  Kaliyah Franks            11 Fort Bend Bush              1:01.72        
 34  Mallory Kent              10 Conroe The Woodlands        1:01.72        
 35  Mira Thakur               11 St John's                   1:01.76        
 36  Alexis Taylor             12 Houston KIPP Sunnyside      1:01.92        
 37  Kaitlyn Clark             12 Houston Langham Crk         1:02.22        
 38  Hali Basquine             10 Houston Lamar               1:02.28        
 39  Ashauntae Banks           12 Fort Bend Marshall          1:02.37        
 40  Kennedy Studdert          10 Humble Kingwood             1:02.56        
 41  Autumn Witcliff            9 Humble Atascocita           1:02.61        
 42  Lindsey Hefner            11 Montgomery                  1:02.67        
 43  Katherine Golla           10 Humble Kingwood             1:02.78        
 44  Jamaya Williams              Conroe The Woodlands        1:02.90        
 45  Ciela Stark               12 St John's                   1:03.27        
 46  Jada Masha                   Conroe The Woodlands        1:03.34        
 47  Makaila Vaughn             9 Houston Nimitz              1:03.65        
 48  Sarah Irwin               10 Houston Memorial            1:03.73        
 49  Dru Kennedy Hawkins       12 St Agnes Academy            1:03.77        
 50  Sevanna Rhone             12 Fort Bend Ridge Point       1:03.82        
 51  Mya Peters                 9 Pearland                    1:03.89        
 52  Anneke Kluft              11 Humble Kingwood Park        1:03.94        
 53  Mikayla Anderson             Conroe The Woodlands        1:04.00        
 54  Anaih Ibarra              10 Humble Kingwood Park        1:04.02        
 55  Trinity Oliver            12 Montgomery                  1:04.11        
 56  Janiah Houston            12 Conroe Woodlands College    1:04.32        
 57  Inay Dilworth             11 Houston Cyp. Lakes          1:04.57        
 58  Morgan Mouer              10 Houston Memorial            1:04.63        
 59  Kayla Jackson             10 Houston Lamar               1:04.69        
 60  Makayla McGruder          12 Spring DeKaney              1:04.90        
 61  Amya Anglin               12 Humble Summer Creek         1:05.03        
 62  Catalina Vasquez          11 Awty International          1:05.15        
 63  Sophia West               12 Katy Cinco Ranch            1:05.26        
 64  Alyvia Avant              11 Bridgeland                  1:05.39        
 65  Allison Dennis            12 Montgomery                  1:05.67        
 66  Kate McGhee               11 Conroe The Woodlands        1:05.76        
 67  Journey Peters            12 St Agnes Academy            1:05.87        
 68  Jade Welby                12 Humble Kingwood Park        1:06.49        
 69  Claire Bolt               12 Houston Memorial            1:06.60        
 70  Maryah Hampton            10 Houston Lamar               1:06.85        
 71  Kaila McCoy               10 Katy Cinco Ranch            1:08.21        
 72  Ellie Eikenburg            9 St John's                   1:08.67        
 73  Emily Moak                12 Kinkaid                     1:08.96        
 74  Kalei Walker              11 Spring DeKaney              1:09.64        
 75  Blake Gale                10 Houston KIPP Sunnyside      1:12.52        
 76  Cori McBean               10 Episcopal                   1:14.13        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Halena Rahmaan            12 Montgomery                  2:12.30        
  2  Sophie Atkinson           10 Katy Cinco Ranch            2:15.55        
  3  Jaiden Itson              10 Fort Bend Hightower         2:16.16        
  4  Carson Parker              9 Humble Kingwood             2:16.81        
  5  Courtny Wilmington        10 Fort Bend Elkins            2:17.06        
  6  Kat Kwiatkowski            9 Episcopal                   2:17.37        
  7  Madison Savoy             12 Humble Atascocita           2:17.65        
  8  Laurynn Hogan             12 Houston Cyp. Ranch          2:18.37        
  9  Uche Oguchi               12 John Cooper                 2:19.32        
 10  Marisa Marinchak          10 Katy Tompkins               2:20.39        
 11  Abigail Wilson            10 Montgomery                  2:21.26        
 12  Hannah Gault                 Conroe The Woodlands        2:30.66        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jaiden Itson              10 Fort Bend Hightower         2:16.75        
  2  Halena Rahmaan            12 Montgomery                  2:17.08        
  3  Madison Savoy             12 Humble Atascocita           2:17.86        
  4  Uche Oguchi               12 John Cooper                 2:17.99        
  5  Kat Kwiatkowski            9 Episcopal                   2:18.09        
  6  Sophie Atkinson           10 Katy Cinco Ranch            2:18.43        
  7  Carson Parker              9 Humble Kingwood             2:19.35        
  8  Courtny Wilmington        10 Fort Bend Elkins            2:20.09        
  9  Hannah Gault                 Conroe The Woodlands        2:20.68        
 10  Abigail Wilson            10 Montgomery                  2:21.01        
 11  Laurynn Hogan             12 Houston Cyp. Ranch          2:21.46        
 12  Marisa Marinchak          10 Katy Tompkins               2:21.75        
 13  Blakeley Buckingham       11 Houston Memorial            2:22.23        
 14  Jessica Myers             12 Conroe Woodlands College    2:22.40        
 15  Caroline Morris           11 Conroe The Woodlands        2:22.45        
 16  Kaiel Kimble              10 Humble Atascocita           2:22.65        
 17  Allison Sharer            10 Conroe The Woodlands        2:22.83        
 18  Amelie Born               10 St Agnes Academy            2:23.38        
 19  Michelle Mayer            11 Pearland Dawson             2:23.74        
 20  Ma'Kayla Flakes           10 Spring                      2:23.93        
 21  Asha Abdullah             11 Fort Bend Elkins            2:23.99        
 22  McKenzie Clark            12 Humble Kingwood             2:24.45        
 23  Arayna Mickles            10 Humble Atascocita           2:24.61        
 24  Amber Dedmon              10 St Agnes Academy            2:24.93        
 25  Kelly Decker               9 Pearland                    2:25.81        
 26  London Powell             10 Pearland Dawson             2:25.81        
 27  MaKaylah Halstead         12 Fort Bend Bush              2:25.89        
 28  Victoria Ramos            10 Humble Summer Creek         2:26.08        
 29  Madeleine Wilson           9 Bridgeland                  2:26.67        
 30  Ysabelle Tugano           12 Conroe Woodlands College    2:27.47        
 31  Ana Luna                   9 Pearland                    2:27.51        
 32  Morgan Mouer              10 Houston Memorial            2:27.73        
 33  Zoie Reyna                12 Humble Kingwood Park        2:27.73        
 34  Zoe Gentle                11 Houston Langham Crk         2:28.27        
 35  Anne Brownfield           11 Houston Bellaire            2:28.39        
 36  Laura Pike                12 Conroe Woodlands College    2:28.71        
 37  Cici Calhoun               9 St John's                   2:28.73        
 38  Athena Reyna              10 Bridgeland                  2:28.94        
 39  Natalia Corser             9 Katy Cinco Ranch            2:29.14        
 40  Micaela Simmons           10 Pearland Dawson             2:29.35        
 41  Catie Beck                11 St John's                   2:29.63        
 42  Kate McGhee               11 Conroe The Woodlands        2:30.20        
 43  Oriana Gee                11 Houston Cyp. Fair           2:30.84        
 44  Lauren Metzger            12 Fort Bend Ridge Point       2:31.43        
 45  Majoys Lane               10 Humble Kingwood Park        2:31.45        
 46  Leah Klenke                9 St Agnes Academy            2:32.49        
 47  Christina Green           10 Houston Eisenhower          2:32.81        
 48  Brenna Winn               12 Fort Bend Hightower         2:33.17        
 49  Lauryn Patterson           9 Fort Bend Bush              2:33.87        
 50  Julia Jones               11 St John's                   2:34.23        
 51  Rian Sims                  9 Houston Bellaire            2:35.22        
 52  Emilee Beswick            11 Humble Kingwood Park        2:35.89        
 53  Khrisalyn Kegler           9 Alief Hastings              2:35.91        
 54  Olivia Tolkinen           12 Fort Bend Ridge Point       2:36.02        
 55  Kelly Carter               9 Spring DeKaney              2:36.62        
 56  Sydney Smith              10 Fort Bend Ridge Point       2:37.14        
 57  Samantha Sarlin           11 Houston Bellaire            2:37.70        
 58  Giona Collins             11 Fort Bend Marshall          2:37.78        
 59  Ella Newman                9 Episcopal                   2:39.22        
 60  Dejanee Washington        11 Houston Eisenhower          2:40.96        
 61  Jayla Harris              10 Houston Lamar               2:41.11        
 62  Kaitlyn Glasco             9 Pearland                    2:41.30        
 63  Grace King                12 Houston Cyp. Fair           2:41.54        
 64  Rashaye Mayes             11 Houston Eisenhower          2:41.64        
 65  Tamerian Lemon            11 Alief Hastings              2:43.16        
 66  Kiarra Wafer-Randle       12 Fort Bend Elkins            2:43.27        
 67  Makenna Dahmer            12 Houston Memorial            2:43.41        
 68  Anika Mueller              9 Katy Cinco Ranch            2:44.11        
 69  Lauren Locher             10 Kinkaid                     2:44.29        
 70  Makayla McGruder          12 Spring DeKaney              2:44.73        
 71  Kayla Rhones              10 Houston Nimitz              2:45.40        
 72  Madeline Saldana          11 Houston Lamar               2:52.46        
 73  Crissie Denson            10 Houston KIPP Sunnyside      2:55.76        
 74  Daniella Basquine         11 Houston Lamar               3:03.14        
 75  Lyndnita Williams         10 Houston KIPP Sunnyside      3:10.13        


Varsity Girls 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Heidi Nielson             10 Katy Cinco Ranch            4:33.08        
  2  Sophie Atkinson           10 Katy Cinco Ranch            4:34.83        
  3  Jordan Mathis             11 Austin Vandegrift           4:35.33        
  4  Cassidy Graham             9 Bridgeland                  4:36.34        
  5  Madeline Orr              11 Conroe Woodlands College    4:36.74        
  6  Halena Rahmaan            12 Montgomery                  4:42.26        
  7  Daniela Wisniewski        11 Humble Kingwood             4:45.29        
  8  Fiona Bremner             12 Houston Memorial            4:47.26        
  9  Darby Gauntt              12 Pearland Dawson             4:47.88        
 10  Grace Kohout              10 Katy Tompkins               4:48.40        
 11  Hayden Gold               10 Katy Tompkins               4:49.40        
 12  Kat Kwiatkowski            9 Episcopal                   4:50.96        
 13  Blakeley Buckingham       11 Houston Memorial            4:54.60        
 14  Jackie Cruz               12 St Agnes Academy            4:57.08        
 15  Ashley Sharer             10 Conroe The Woodlands        4:57.46        
 16  Kara Decker               12 Pearland                    4:59.36        
 17  Carson Parker              9 Humble Kingwood             5:02.47        
 18  Ella Newman                9 Episcopal                   5:15.47        


Section B Girls 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Abigail Wilson            10 Montgomery                  4:48.88        
  2  Avery Clover              10 Humble Atascocita           4:51.07        
  3  Ilona Mononen              9 Conroe The Woodlands        4:54.48        
  4  Lauren Titus              10 Katy Tompkins               5:00.49        
  5  Amelie Born               10 St Agnes Academy            5:00.89        
  6  Anh Ho                     9 Houston Bellaire            5:01.07        
  7  Cate Urbani               10 Houston Bellaire            5:02.43        
  8  Taylor Mathis              9 Austin Vandegrift           5:02.59        
  9  Allison Millan             9 Bridgeland                  5:03.23        
 10  Athena Reyna              10 Bridgeland                  5:03.32        
 11  Mykayla Mims              12 Humble Summer Creek         5:06.30        
 12  Darian Paul               11 Spring                      5:06.33        
 13  Zoie Reyna                12 Humble Kingwood Park        5:07.24        
 14  Camille Napier             9 St Agnes Academy            5:07.78        
 15  Kathryn Lyon              11 Conroe Woodlands College    5:07.87        
 16  Rachel James              11 Humble Kingwood             5:09.79        
 17  Arlette Concepion         10 Pearland Dawson             5:09.84        
 18  Lauren Graham             12 Houston Cyp. Ranch          5:10.78        
 19  Lauren Metzger            12 Fort Bend Ridge Point       5:10.84        
 20  Kelly Carter               9 Spring DeKaney              5:10.94        
 21  Natasja Beijen             9 Conroe The Woodlands        5:11.49        
 22  Ava Minarovic             12 John Cooper                 5:11.54        
 23  Jessica Myers             12 Conroe Woodlands College    5:12.02        
 24  Alexis Cook               12 Humble Summer Creek         5:12.20        
 25  Chandler Gartner          10 Houston Memorial            5:12.98        
 26  Emma Saia                 10 Austin Vandegrift           5:13.43        
 27  Gabrielle Gonzales        12 Houston Langham Crk         5:13.94        
 28  Abi Garza                 11 Pearland Dawson             5:13.94        
 29  Madelyn Taylor            12 Houston Cyp. Ranch          5:14.25        
 30  Nijha Composto            12 Humble Atascocita           5:20.63        
 31  Brenna Winn               12 Fort Bend Hightower         5:22.22        
 32  Anneke Kluft              11 Humble Kingwood Park        5:22.55        
 33  Olivia Tolkinen           12 Fort Bend Ridge Point       5:22.98        
 34  Katie Drake               10 John Cooper                 5:23.90        
 35  Rebecca Melin              9 John Cooper                 5:25.18        
 36  Marina Carlos              9 Awty International          5:25.31        
 37  Emily Spindle             11 Humble Summer Creek         5:25.74        
 38  Holly Dasher              12 Katy Cinco Ranch            5:27.16        
 39  Sydney Smith              10 Fort Bend Ridge Point       5:33.13        
 40  Alison Zhang              10 Kinkaid                     5:38.03        
 41  Kelly Decker               9 Pearland                    5:38.46        
 42  Rebecca Bollich            9 St John's                   5:41.20        
 43  Noemy Albiter             10 Alief Hastings              5:41.34        
 44  Angelica Bolanos          12 Fort Bend Hightower         5:51.65        
 45  Rashaye Mayes             11 Houston Eisenhower          5:54.30        
 46  Mattie Carr               10 Humble Kingwood Park        5:54.67        
 47  Nicole Mut                12 Houston Lamar               5:57.29        
 48  Anahi Marquez              9 St John's                   5:59.31        
 49  Mykaela Houston           12 Fort Bend Bush              6:02.10        
 50  Kayla Rhones              10 Houston Nimitz              6:05.28        
 51  Clark Rachel              12 Pearland                    6:06.05        
 52  Anaiya Wade               12 Houston Nimitz              6:06.69        
 53  Elvia Delgado             12 Alief Hastings              6:40.58        


Varsity Girls 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Heidi Nielson             10 Katy Cinco Ranch            9:46.71        
  2  Jordan Mathis             11 Austin Vandegrift           9:53.07        
  3  Sophie Atkinson           10 Katy Cinco Ranch            9:53.10        
  4  Cassidy Graham             9 Bridgeland                 10:02.74        
  5  Avery Clover              10 Humble Atascocita          10:04.44        
  6  Madeline Orr              11 Conroe Woodlands College   10:07.69        
  7  Darby Gauntt              12 Pearland Dawson            10:11.41        
  8  Fiona Bremner             12 Houston Memorial           10:25.25        
  9  Daniela Wisniewski        11 Humble Kingwood            10:25.59        
 10  Grace Kohout              10 Katy Tompkins              10:33.73        
 11  Ilona Mononen              9 Conroe The Woodlands       10:36.43        
 12  Lauren Titus              10 Katy Tompkins              10:41.29        
 13  Allison Millan             9 Bridgeland                 10:42.65        
 14  Emma Saia                 10 Austin Vandegrift          10:43.72        
 15  Kathryn Lyon              11 Conroe Woodlands College   10:45.36        
 16  Taylor Mathis              9 Austin Vandegrift          10:49.64        
 17  Jackie Cruz               12 St Agnes Academy           10:50.82        
 18  Elisa Grillo               9 Bridgeland                 10:51.53        
 19  Anh Ho                     9 Houston Bellaire           10:52.63        
 20  Cate Urbani               10 Houston Bellaire           10:54.19        
 21  Alexis Cook               12 Humble Summer Creek        10:56.82        
 22  Chandler Gartner          10 Houston Memorial           10:58.65        
 23  Ashley Sharer             10 Conroe The Woodlands       10:59.01        
 24  Mykayla Mims              12 Humble Summer Creek        10:59.03        
 25  Camille Napier             9 St Agnes Academy           11:02.11        
 26  Bella Edwards             11 Conroe The Woodlands       11:04.04        
 27  Alison Mueller             9 Katy Cinco Ranch           11:07.47        
 28  Alexandra Blake           11 Kinkaid                    11:09.22        
 29  Maggie McElmurry          11 Austin Vandegrift          11:12.13        
 30  Kelly Carter               9 Spring DeKaney             11:18.27        
 31  Arlette Concepion         10 Pearland Dawson            11:19.94        
 32  Darian Paul               11 Spring                     11:21.87        
 33  Helena Karlstrom          10 Humble Kingwood            11:22.34        
 34  Emily Heinz               10 St Agnes Academy           11:22.48        
 35  Madelyn Taylor            12 Houston Cyp. Ranch         11:22.81        
 36  Nijha Composto            12 Humble Atascocita          11:23.29        
 37  Kara Decker               12 Pearland                   11:24.20        
 38  Abi Garza                 11 Pearland Dawson            11:25.24        
 39  Adalen Hammond            10 Humble Kingwood Park       11:28.77        
 40  Leah Sanders              12 Humble Kingwood            11:31.02        
 41  Avery Martinez            12 Humble Summer Creek        11:40.79        
 42  Anjali Patel              12 Houston Memorial           11:42.18        
 43  Erika Sanchez              9 Houston Nimitz             11:45.63        
 44  Olivia Tolkinen           12 Fort Bend Ridge Point      11:51.20        
 45  Lauren Metzger            12 Fort Bend Ridge Point      11:55.60        
 46  Lindsey Broussard         12 Humble Kingwood Park       11:56.39        
 47  Sydney Smith              10 Fort Bend Ridge Point      12:01.71        
 48  Noemy Albiter             10 Alief Hastings             12:05.68        
 49  Sierra Mauldin            11 Humble Kingwood Park       12:25.12        
 50  Olivia Fowler             10 Kinkaid                    12:29.34        
 51  Sofia Diaz                10 Houston Lamar              12:46.89        
 52  Esperanza Cisneros        12 Fort Bend Marshall         12:51.08        
 53  Nicole Mut                12 Houston Lamar              13:23.54        
 54  Karla Mejia               10 Alief Hastings             13:45.21        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ally Henson               12 Houston Yates                 14.12        
  2  Alexandra Webster         11 Conroe The Woodlands          14.35        
  3  Amari Ferguson            12 Pearland Dawson               14.53        
  4  Joi Morgan                   Houston Lamar                 14.54        
  5  Winter Bogan              11 Humble Atascocita             14.55        
  6  Chelsie Shelling          12 Fort Bend Hightower           14.67        
  7  Jaiya Covington            9 Houston Eisenhower            15.09        
  8  Maia Coleman              11 Houston Lamar                 15.40        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ally Henson               12 Houston Yates                 14.38        
  2  Alexandra Webster         11 Conroe The Woodlands          14.55        
  3  Amari Ferguson            12 Pearland Dawson               14.65        
  4  Joi Morgan                   Houston Lamar                 14.66        
  5  Jaiya Covington            9 Houston Eisenhower            14.72        
  6  Winter Bogan              11 Humble Atascocita             14.74        
  7  Chelsie Shelling          12 Fort Bend Hightower           14.85        
  8  Maia Coleman              11 Houston Lamar                 15.02        
  9  Aimee Prince              12 Humble Kingwood               15.10        
 10  Imari Chatman             12 Fort Bend Hightower           15.49        
 11  Johneyah Nunsant          10 Humble Summer Creek           15.49        
 12  Brooke Petross            10 Conroe The Woodlands          15.51        
 13  Tytiania Morrison         11 Houston Eisenhower            15.62        
 14  Lanaye Keys               10 Katy Tompkins                 15.65        
 15  Eseohe Abulu               9 Houston Cyp. Lakes            15.72        
 16  Emily Driskill            11 Conroe The Woodlands          15.76        
 17  Ashlee Diamond            10 Conroe Woodlands College      15.92        
 18  Taylor Nelloms            12 Humble Atascocita             16.10        
 19  Allie Scott                9 St Agnes Academy              16.15        
 20  Lewis Kyra                12 Conroe Woodlands College      16.27        
 21  TyAsia Moore              11 Houston Langham Crk           16.27        
 22  Chanelle Houston          12 Houston Eisenhower            16.39        
 23  Madison Breaux            11 John Cooper                   16.52        
 24  Faith Bombito             10 Houston Cyp. Ranch            16.66        
 25  London White              11 Humble Kingwood               16.80        
 26  Genevieve Sheppard        12 Humble Kingwood               17.27        
 27  Angelica White            12 Pearland Dawson               17.33        
 28  Abigail Ackley               Conroe The Woodlands          17.39        
 29  Najwa Campbell               Conroe The Woodlands          17.39        
 30  Rachel Davis              10 Pearland Dawson               17.45        
 31  Emily Ander               12 Katy Cinco Ranch              17.57        
 32  Anna Denbigh              11 Montgomery                    17.61        
 33  Tijana Lekic              10 Houston Memorial              18.26        
 34  Hannah Louis              11 Fort Bend Elkins              18.27        
 35  Taylor Cross               9 Episcopal                     18.40        
 36  Ja'Nyah Jenkins           10 Houston Lamar                 18.49        
 37  Elizabeth McNeely         12 St John's                     18.53        
 38  Sophia Sanchez            10 St Agnes Academy              19.09        
 39  Kalei Walker              11 Spring DeKaney                19.38        
 40  Caroline Mackin           10 Houston Bellaire              19.98        


Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alexandra Webster         11 Conroe The Woodlands          41.81        
  2  Morgan Taylor             10 Humble Summer Creek           43.77        
  3  Raven House               12 Fort Bend Bush                44.05        
  4  Winter Bogan              11 Humble Atascocita             44.16        
  5  Imari Chatman             12 Fort Bend Hightower           44.93        
  6  Maia Coleman              11 Houston Lamar                 44.96        
  7  Ally Henson               12 Houston Yates                 45.57        
  8  Amari Ferguson            12 Pearland Dawson               47.39        


Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alexandra Webster         11 Conroe The Woodlands          43.58        
  2  Maia Coleman              11 Houston Lamar                 43.89        
  3  Winter Bogan              11 Humble Atascocita             44.94        
  4  Amari Ferguson            12 Pearland Dawson               45.30        
  5  Morgan Taylor             10 Humble Summer Creek           45.41        
  6  Imari Chatman             12 Fort Bend Hightower           45.45        
  7  Ally Henson               12 Houston Yates                 45.55        
  8  Raven House               12 Fort Bend Bush                45.73        
  9  Trinity Carter            12 Fort Bend Ridge Point         46.03        
 10  London White              11 Humble Kingwood               46.10        
 11  Sydnee Jolivette          11 Fort Bend Hightower           46.41        
 12  Allie Scott                9 St Agnes Academy              46.64        
 13  Tytiania Morrison         11 Houston Eisenhower            46.67        
 14  Lanaye Keys               10 Katy Tompkins                 46.83        
 15  Theresa Green-White        9 Fort Bend Marshall            46.86        
 16  Madison Breaux            11 John Cooper                   46.86        
 17  Emma Sykes                12 Kinkaid                       46.93        
 18  Brooke Petross            10 Conroe The Woodlands          46.95        
 19  Johneyah Nunsant          10 Humble Summer Creek           47.13        
 20  Genevieve Sheppard        12 Humble Kingwood               47.32        
 21  Chanelle Houston          12 Houston Eisenhower            47.39        
 22  Allison Sharer            10 Conroe The Woodlands          47.62        
 23  Ashely Gonzalez           12 Alief Hastings                47.84        
 24  Anna Denbigh              11 Montgomery                    47.85        
 25  TyAsia Moore              11 Houston Langham Crk           47.86        
 26  Arajanee' Jackson         11 Spring DeKaney                47.99        
 27  Faith Bombito             10 Houston Cyp. Ranch            48.02        
 28  Makayla Pate              12 Conroe Woodlands College      48.17        
 29  Rian Sims                  9 Houston Bellaire              48.30        
 30  Rachel Davis              10 Pearland Dawson               49.30        
 31  Jaiya Covington            9 Houston Eisenhower            49.34        
 32  Jazmin Snow               10 Katy Tompkins                 49.68        
 33  Trezzie Ivy               10 Humble Kingwood Park          49.73        
 34  Hannah Louis              11 Fort Bend Elkins              49.91        
 35  Lydia Patterson           11 Kinkaid                       50.14        
 36  Chinell Alexander         11 Fort Bend Ridge Point         50.14        
 37  Kaila McCoy               10 Katy Cinco Ranch              50.82        
 38  Robynn Obleipas           11 Katy Cinco Ranch              51.25        
 39  Taylor Cross               9 Episcopal                     51.75        
 40  Tijana Lekic              10 Houston Memorial              51.76        
 41  Eseohe Abulu               9 Houston Cyp. Lakes            51.98        
 42  Elizabeth McNeely         12 St John's                     52.21        
 43  Kalei Walker              11 Spring DeKaney                52.28        
 44  Sophia Sanchez            10 St Agnes Academy              52.38        
 45  Grace King                12 Houston Cyp. Fair             52.80        
 46  Destiny Charlot           12 Pearland                      52.94        
 47  Emma Engelhardt           11 Humble Kingwood Park          53.44        
 48  Amber Harrell              9 Episcopal                     54.10        
 49  Najwa Campbell               Conroe The Woodlands          54.23        
 50  Angelica White            12 Pearland Dawson               54.53        
 51  Lauren Locher             10 Kinkaid                       55.13        
 52  Dina Owers                10 Houston Lamar                 55.29        
 53  Caroline Mackin           10 Houston Bellaire              56.08        
 54  Ja'Nyah Jenkins           10 Houston Lamar               1:21.51        
---  Aimee Prince              12 Humble Kingwood                  DQ        


Varsity Girls 2k Steeplechase Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Hayden Gold               10 Katy Tompkins               7:14.76        
  2  Lauren Bettencourt        10 FEAST Home School           7:26.88        
  3  Hannah Gault                 Conroe The Woodlands        7:49.81        
  4  Kevriana Scott             9 Kinkaid                     7:52.39        
  5  Lauren Graham             12 Houston Cyp. Ranch          8:09.76        
  6  Liz Davison               12 Conroe The Woodlands        8:17.96        
  7  Brooke Forbes              9 Conroe The Woodlands        8:18.71        
  8  Claire Bond               12 Conroe The Woodlands        8:19.57        
  9  Camila Vicens             11 Kinkaid                     8:21.40        
 10  Brianna Gallaher          12 Faith Academy (Bellville)   8:25.03        
 11  Makayla Pate              12 Conroe Woodlands College    8:30.71        
 12  Holly Dasher              12 Katy Cinco Ranch            8:32.42        
 13  Denisse Villalobos         9 Houston Langham Crk         8:38.48        
 14  Dalia Najjar              11 Katy Cinco Ranch            8:56.57        
 15  Clark Rachel              12 Pearland                    9:21.03        
 16  Grace King                12 Houston Cyp. Fair           9:43.74        
 17  Angelica Bolanos          12 Fort Bend Hightower         9:46.91        
 18  Emily Ander               12 Katy Cinco Ranch           11:52.95        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Humble Summer Creek                          46.52
       Peyton VancourtDynasty McClennonMorgan TaylorTianna Randle 
  2  Houston Eisenhower                           47.03
       Kiana RollinsDarnee WilliamsIyana GrayHannah Simmons 
  3  Fort Bend Marshall                           47.11
       Alexandria RuthCesley WilliamsTheresa Green-WhiteJailynn Smith 
  4  Fort Bend Bush                               47.17
       Briana LandLaila OwensMorgan CosseyMakaila Williams 
  5  Pearland Dawson                              48.55
       Amari FergusonCourtney YoungShelby WagnerKamari Houston 
  6  Katy Tompkins                                48.64
       Erriel McCallaMarisa RichardsonMorgan MarshallRyan Little 
  7  Houston Bellaire                             49.06
       Talia PalmerJordan BrownKayla SmithSydne Porter 
  8  Bridgeland                                   49.62
       Jada PritchettAleigha Washington KennedyHaley CeasarJurnee Byars 


Exhibition Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Conroe The Woodlands                         48.94
       Makayla HoodChelbi ThomasBrooke PetrossEmma Finnie 
  2  Houston Lamar                                49.17
       Joi MorganMykel WheatonMaia ColemanShani Darkins 
  3  Episcopal                                    49.46
       Jazzmin DuncanLauren McGinnisMorgan GarrettKa'Lyn Watson 
  4  Humble Kingwood Park                         49.60
       Chloe GreshamNatalie HughesMegan FischerJazlyn Williams 
  5  Houston Langham Crk                          50.34
       Temi OyiboTajah PilkingtonTyAsia MooreKaitlyn Clark 


Varsity Girls 4x100m Prelims
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Humble Summer Creek                          46.99
       Peyton VancourtDynasty McClennonMorgan TaylorTianna Randle 
  2  Fort Bend Marshall                           47.24
       Alexandria RuthCesley WilliamsTheresa Green-WhiteJailynn Smith 
  3  Fort Bend Bush                               47.33
       Briana LandLaila OwensMorgan CosseyRaylen Russell 
  4  Houston Eisenhower                           47.39
       Kiana RollinsDarnee WilliamsIyana GrayHannah Simmons 
  5  Pearland Dawson                              48.10
       Amari FergusonCourtney YoungShelby WagnerKamari Houston 
  6  Katy Tompkins                                48.41
       Erriel McCallaMarisa RichardsonMorgan MarshallRyan Little 
  7  Houston Bellaire                             48.66
       Michelle AsonyeSydne PorterKayla SmithJordan Brown 
  8  Bridgeland                                   49.26
       Jada PritchettAleigha Washington KennedyHaley CeasarJurnee Byars 
  9  Pearland                                     49.63
       Tiani BakerAdanya BellClassie BakerA?yahna Holloway 
 10  Conroe The Woodlands                         49.64
       Jamaya WilliamsMaiah LintonTa'Marya SellsAdebola Odunlami 
 11  Fort Bend Ridge Point                        49.86
       Anaiya MidgetKadelyn SandersWhitni EmanuelAlaina Dela rosa 
 12  Kinkaid                                      49.89
       Gabrielle ByrdEmma SykesLydia PattersonKatelyn Gamble 
 13  Episcopal                                    49.92
       Jazzmin DuncanLauren McGinnisCaylon MikeMorgan Garrett 
 14  Humble Kingwood Park                         49.92
       Chloe GreshamNatalie HughesMegan FischerJazlyn Williams 
 15  Fort Bend Hightower                          50.05
       Sydnee JolivetteChelsie ShellingImari ChatmanEhizefua Oboh 
 16  Houston Cyp. Lakes                           50.27
       Jada MakienEseohe AbuluInay DilworthSaunya'e Watson 
 17  Montgomery                                   50.28
       Allison DennisLindsey HefnerTrinity OliverLindsey Shirk 
 18  Spring DeKaney                               50.43
       Arajanee' JacksonDenecia WashingtonSharia ChampionMichelay Rochon 
 19  St Agnes Academy                             50.43
       Mimi McHughNia McLeanChinelo UmehMaysen Odom 
 20  Houston Lamar                                50.44
       Joi MorganMykel WheatonMaia ColemanShani Darkins 
 21  Humble Kingwood                              50.79
       Sydney HartKatherine GollaMadeline NeffNatalia Shimel 
 22  Houston Langham Crk                          50.84
       Temi OyiboTajah PilkingtonBriana ChadwickKaitlyn Clark 
 23  Houston Nimitz                               51.57
       Lasonya McCardellKenetria JonesJaylen AlexanderJamiah Jones 
 24  Houston Memorial                             51.69
       Tijana LekicCamille SmithLizzie GisselJennifer Glendinning 
 25  St John's                                    51.78
       Hannah GarrouShelby DesRochesCiela StarkMira Thakur 
 26  Conroe The Woodlands                         51.83
       Makayla HoodChelbi ThomasBrooke PetrossEmma Finnie 
 27  Houston KIPP Sunnyside                       51.99
       Zipporah ScottAlexis TaylorTianna WashingtonKeiarra Washington 
---  Katy Cinco Ranch                               DNF
       Sydney McCrayMichelle GrahamTaylor RowlandYasmine Steele 


Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Houston Eisenhower                         1:38.66
       Darnee WilliamsDeshawn PetittIyana GrayKiana Rollins 
  2  Conroe The Woodlands                       1:38.75
       Alexandra WebsterGinni OkaforLawryn NoelCaroline Morris 
  3  Fort Bend Marshall                         1:39.35
       Khacia MitchellCesley WilliamsTheresa Green-WhiteAlexandria Ruth 
  4  Fort Bend Hightower                        1:40.88
       Ehizefua ObohChelsie ShellingDestini LombardCynai Christopher 
  5  Humble Summer Creek                        1:41.43
       Peyton VancourtAmiya MatthewsMorgan TaylorAdaora Nwokeji 
  6  Houston Bellaire                           1:42.02
       Kayla SmithSydne PorterMichelle AsonyeJordan Brown 
  7  Conroe Woodlands College Park              1:42.06
       Tomesha MosbyJourni WilliamsAshlee DiamondMadi Dominguez 
  8  Kinkaid                                    1:43.54
       Katelyn GambleKennedi PoullardEmma SykesJalen Elrod 
  9  Humble Kingwood                            1:44.09
       Sydney HartNatalia ShimelKennedy StuddertAmber Nunnery 
 10  Fort Bend Bush                             1:44.12
       Amaya LandRaven HouseRaylen RussellBriana Land 
 11  Bridgeland                                 1:44.61
       Alyvia AvantAleigha Washington KennedyHaley CeasarJurnee Byars 
 12  Fort Bend Elkins                           1:45.18
       Kayla RedmondTaylor CooperCindy NkamigboMfoniso Andrew 
 13  Pearland                                   1:45.25
       Tiani BakerAdanya BellClassie BakerA?yahna Holloway 
 14  Katy Tompkins                              1:45.78
       Erriel McCallaAmara OduAsia ReedMorgan Marshall 
 15  Katy Cinco Ranch                           1:45.99
       Taylor RowlandSharon EgucheSydney McCrayMichelle Graham 
 16  Houston Cyp. Lakes                         1:46.19
       Jada MakienKaris McBride-DavisInay DilworthSaunya'e Watson 
 17  Spring DeKaney                             1:46.27
       Arajanee' JacksonDenecia WashingtonSharia ChampionMichelay Rochon 
 18  Pearland Dawson                            1:46.44
       Miriam DardenKamari HoustonNia JamesKarrington Knox 
 19  Fort Bend Ridge Point                      1:46.54
       Kadelyn SandersAlaina Dela rosaAnaiya MidgetSevanna Rhone 
 20  Humble Kingwood Park                       1:46.75
       Makayla BullardLehyla LesterChloe GreshamJazlyn Williams 
 21  Montgomery                                 1:47.50
       Liberty OliverTrinity OliverAllison DennisLindsey Shirk 
 22  Houston Langham Crk                        1:47.78
       Temi OyiboTajah PilkingtonTyAsia MooreKaitlyn Clark 
 23  Episcopal                                  1:48.30
       Caylon MikeLauren McGinnisMorgan GarrettTaylor Cross 
 24  Houston KIPP Sunnyside                     1:49.67
       Krista SaulterKeiarra WashingtonBlake GaleAlexis Taylor 
 25  Houston Memorial                           1:49.87
       Sarah IrwinJennifer GlendinningCamille SmithLizzie Gissel 
 26  Houston Lamar                              1:51.20
       Maali LaFranceMaryah HamptonDaja WoodardHali Basquine 
---  Houston Nimitz                                  DQ
       Lasonya McCardellDaija BrownJaylen AlexanderJamiah Jones 


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Fort Bend Bush                             3:47.47
       Raven HouseMaKaylah HalsteadLaila OwensMakaila Williams 
  2  Humble Atascocita                          3:49.14
       Lindsey DavisArayna MicklesMadison SavoyKaiel Kimble 
  3  Fort Bend Hightower                        3:52.20
       Destini LombardCynai ChristopherSydnee JolivetteJaiden Itson 
  4  Houston Bellaire                           3:54.24
       Kayla SmithSydne PorterAnne BrownfieldJordan Brown 
  5  Pearland Dawson                            3:54.72
       Miriam DardenLondon PowellMichelle MayerCourtney Young 
  6  Conroe The Woodlands                       3:55.32
       Allison SharerGinni OkaforEmma FinnieCaroline Morris 
  7  Houston Eisenhower                         3:58.03
       Christina GreenDeshawn PetittDejanee WashingtonTytiania Morrison 
  8  Houston Langham Crk                        4:04.21
       Temi OyiboZoe GentleLauryn CeasarLeslie Conway 


Varsity Girls 4x400m Prelims
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Humble Atascocita                          3:51.06
       Lindsey DavisArayna MicklesMadison SavoyKaiel Kimble 
  2  Fort Bend Bush                             3:52.79
       Raven HouseRachel JosephMakaila WilliamsMorgan Cossey 
  3  Fort Bend Hightower                        3:53.38
       Jaiden ItsonSydnee JolivetteDestini LombardCynai Christopher 
  4  Houston Bellaire                           3:53.40
       Kayla SmithSydne PorterAnne BrownfieldJordan Brown 
  5  Houston Eisenhower                         3:56.64
       Christina GreenDejanee WashingtonTytiania MorrisonDeshawn Petitt 
  6  Pearland Dawson                            3:57.10
       Miriam DardenLondon PowellMichelle MayerCourtney Young 
  7  Houston Langham Crk                        3:58.25
       Temi OyiboZoe GentleLauryn CeasarLeslie Conway 
  8  Conroe The Woodlands                       3:59.68
       Lawryn NoelGinni OkaforEmma FinnieCaroline Morris 
  9  Fort Bend Elkins                           4:01.77
       Mfoniso AndrewCourtny WilmingtonTaylor CooperAsha Abdullah 
 10  Houston Cyp. Ranch                         4:01.84
       Mykayla GlassLaurynn HoganVictoria VeserraKinsie Huggins 
 11  Fort Bend Marshall                         4:02.74
       Khacia MitchellDeneshia DavisAshauntae BanksGiona Collins 
 12  Humble Kingwood                            4:03.87
       London WhiteKennedy StuddertAmber NunneryAimee Prince 
 13  Katy Tompkins                              4:03.90
       Natalie MartirLanaye KeysJazmin SnowMarisa Marinchak 
 14  St Agnes Academy                           4:06.43
       Maysen OdomLeah KlenkeAllie ScottSophia Sanchez 
 15  Fort Bend Ridge Point                      4:07.02
       Whitni EmanuelArianna BrinkleyTrinity CarterSevanna Rhone 
 16  St John's                                  4:09.16
       Mira ThakurCiela StarkHannah GarrouShelby DesRoches 
 17  Pearland                                   4:13.44
       Tiani BakerAna LunaMya PetersAdanya Bell 
 18  Houston Lamar                              4:15.18
       Maali LaFranceIkiyah SearcyKayla JacksonHali Basquine 
 19  Houston Memorial                           4:18.83
       Claire BoltFiona BremnerMorgan MouerSarah Irwin 
 20  Conroe The Woodlands                       4:20.58
       Jamaya WilliamsJada MashaMikayla AndersonAdebola Odunlami 


Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Humble Kingwood                            9:27.73
       McKenzie ClarkEden PrattCarson ParkerDaniela Wisniewski 
  2  St Agnes Academy                           9:39.21
       Amelie BornAmber DedmonLeah KlenkeDru Kennedy Hawkins 
  3  Humble Atascocita                          9:39.37
       Madison SavoyArayna MicklesAutumn WitcliffKaiel Kimble 
  4  Pearland Dawson                            9:40.73
       London PowellArlette ConcepionMichelle MayerMicaela Simmons 
  5  Bridgeland                                 9:41.81
       Eliana LakeMadeleine WilsonCassidy GrahamAthena Reyna 
  6  Conroe Woodlands College Park              9:49.83
       Ysabelle TuganoLaura PikeKathryn LyonJessica Myers 
  7  Kinkaid                                    9:52.30
       Kevriana ScottAlexandra BlakeCamila VicensJalen Elrod 
  8  St John's                                 10:16.57
       Cici CalhounCatie BeckJulia JonesEllie Eikenburg 
  9  Conroe The Woodlands                      10:20.33
       Megan WrightTyne GreenCeleste McCabeRosanna Pugh 
 10  Pearland                                  10:20.69
       Ana LunaKelly DeckerKaitlyn GlascoValarie Garza 
 11  Katy Cinco Ranch                          10:34.39
       Holly DasherCamilla CorserAlison MuellerNatalia Corser 
 12  Houston Lamar                             11:50.45
       Jayla HarrisDaniella BasquineMadeline SaldanaJenna Byrd 


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  KeAyla Dove               11 Houston Cyp. Lakes         45-06.00        
  2  Nya Harmon                11 Conroe The Woodlands       44-06.25        
  3  Amelia Flynt              10 Katy Cinco Ranch           43-02.00        
  4  Crystal Herpin            10 Pearland Dawson            43-01.50        
  5  Marilyn Nwora             12 Kinkaid                    42-06.75        
  6  Zoe Shanklin              12 Katy Tompkins              42-04.50        
  7  Lilly Rodel                  Conroe The Woodlands       41-07.75        
  8  Deshayla Mallard          12 Montgomery                 39-07.50        
  9  Victoria N. Herpin        12 Pearland Dawson            39-02.00        
 10  Arianna Stegall           10 Fort Bend Bush             37-07.00        
 11  Chioma Mordi              12 Houston Cyp. Lakes         37-03.00        
 12  Kinsie Huggins            12 Houston Cyp. Ranch         37-01.75        
 13  Jordan Houston            10 Fort Bend Ridge Point      36-07.25        
 14  Bryana Bazile             11 Episcopal                  36-04.00        
 15  Kaylie Kovach             11 Pearland                   35-07.50        
 16  Jamie Tatum               12 Episcopal                  34-09.00        
 17  Camryn Guillory           11 Humble Kingwood            34-03.25        
 18  Gabbie Daniels            12 Montgomery                 33-09.00        
 19  Raven Finley              11 Conroe The Woodlands       33-01.00        
 20  Arjanae Palmer            12 Humble Summer Creek        32-09.50        
 21  Christina Villalobos      11 Humble Kingwood Park       32-07.25        
 22  Matilda Gbenda            10 Katy Cinco Ranch           32-03.25        
 23  Britney Dixon             10 Humble Summer Creek        32-02.00        
 24  Loke Innocent-Utulu       12 Katy Tompkins              32-01.00        
 25  Otega Amudo               12 John Cooper                31-07.50        
 26  Priscila Ramirez          11 Conroe Woodlands College   31-05.00        
 27  Faith Ikott               10 St Agnes Academy           31-02.00        
 28  Kaitlyn Goulden           12 Humble Kingwood Park       31-00.50        
 29  Karlee Byrd               10 Humble Summer Creek        31-00.00        
 30  Taylor Rowland            11 Katy Cinco Ranch           30-11.00        
 31  Darianna Smith            11 Fort Bend Elkins           30-09.00        
 32  Syimon Young              11 Fort Bend Hightower        30-08.50        
 33  Skylar Faux               10 Fort Bend Marshall         29-11.50        
 34  Morgan Yoak               10 Conroe Woodlands College   29-11.00        
 35  Brittany Uwaezuoke        10 St Agnes Academy           29-08.50        
 36  Ashanti McCoy             11 Fort Bend Elkins           29-07.50        
 37  Sarah Dalby               12 Humble Kingwood Park       29-01.50        
 38  Tristen Flemons           10 Pearland Dawson            28-11.50        
 39  Kai Sawyer-Harris         10 Houston Lamar              28-11.00        
 40  Amira Chatman             10 Fort Bend Elkins           28-00.50        
 41  Ashlynn Tapia             10 Conroe Woodlands College   27-02.75        
 42  Jade Golding              11 St Agnes Academy           27-02.25        
 43  Margaret Anne Krieg        9 Episcopal                  25-08.75        
 44  Sydney Smith              11 Fort Bend Marshall         24-03.50        
 45  Denecia Washington        12 Spring DeKaney             21-08.50        
 46  Ashlan Gipson             12 Fort Bend Hightower        20-06.50        


Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Crystal Herpin            10 Pearland Dawson              157-07        
  2  Jamie Tatum               12 Episcopal                    147-00        
  3  Nya Harmon                11 Conroe The Woodlands         139-04        
  4  Amelia Flynt              10 Katy Cinco Ranch             135-08        
  5  Ashley Dennis             12 Montgomery                   131-02        
  6  Bryana Bazile             11 Episcopal                    126-05        
  7  Zoe Shanklin              12 Katy Tompkins                124-00        
  8  Marilyn Nwora             12 Kinkaid                      123-00        
  9  Chioma Mordi              12 Houston Cyp. Lakes           113-08        
 10  Kinsie Huggins            12 Houston Cyp. Ranch           108-11        
 11  Lilly Rodel                  Conroe The Woodlands         108-03        
 12  Sarah Dalby               12 Humble Kingwood Park         108-01        
 13  Ellen Antrich             12 Humble Kingwood              105-02        
 14  Matilda Gbenda            10 Katy Cinco Ranch             102-07        
 15  Amira Chatman             10 Fort Bend Elkins             100-07        
 16  Otega Amudo               12 John Cooper                   99-11        
 17  Jade Golding              11 St Agnes Academy              99-03        
 18  Darianna Smith            11 Fort Bend Elkins              97-03        
 19  Hannah Hall               12 Humble Atascocita             96-09        
 20  Arianna Stegall           10 Fort Bend Bush                96-05        
 21  Ashanti McCoy             11 Fort Bend Elkins              96-04        
 22  Nayah Humphrey            12 Humble Atascocita             95-11        
 23  Cherri Lewis              12 Conroe Woodlands College      95-06        
 24  Morgan Yoak               10 Conroe Woodlands College      93-07        
 25  Loke Innocent-Utulu       12 Katy Tompkins                 93-06        
 26  Camryn Guillory           11 Humble Kingwood               90-02        
 27  Jazmyne Smith             11 Humble Summer Creek           87-11        
 28  Sydney Smith              11 Fort Bend Marshall            87-08        
 29  Deshayla Mallard          12 Montgomery                    85-05        
 30  Gabbie Daniels            12 Montgomery                    82-05        
 31  Ekenem Nwajei             11 St Agnes Academy              77-03        
 32  Christina Villalobos      11 Humble Kingwood Park          76-03        
 33  Kai Sawyer-Harris         10 Houston Lamar                 75-01        
 34  Margaret Anne Krieg        9 Episcopal                     73-08        
 35  Mara Martinez                                              71-06        
 36  Ashlan Gipson             12 Fort Bend Hightower           68-11        
 37  Skylar Faux               10 Fort Bend Marshall            68-02        
 38  Caitlyn Joseph            11 Fort Bend Marshall            54-03        
---  Raven Finley              11 Conroe The Woodlands           FOUL        
---  Kaylie Kovach             11 Pearland                       FOUL        
---  KeAyla Dove               11 Houston Cyp. Lakes             FOUL        
---  Britney Dixon             10 Humble Summer Creek            FOUL        
---  Victoria N. Herpin        12 Pearland Dawson                FOUL        
---  Syimon Young              11 Fort Bend Hightower            FOUL        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Daniella Munoz            11 Katy Cinco Ranch            5-07.00        
  2  Asha Barton               10 Houston Cyp. Ranch          5-03.00        
  3  Kyla Peeples              12 Austin Vandegrift           5-03.00        
  3  Kennedy Doakes            10 Conroe The Woodlands        5-03.00        
  5  Jaiya Covington            9 Houston Eisenhower          5-03.00        
  6  Sydney Schuerg            11 Katy Cinco Ranch            5-03.00        
  6  Alaycia Fitzgerald        11 Humble Summer Creek         5-03.00        
  6  Teah Knorr                12 Conroe The Woodlands        5-03.00        
  9  Sovereign Mack            11 Katy Tompkins               5-01.00        
 10  Arayna Mickles            10 Humble Atascocita           5-01.00        
 10  Paris Herrman              9 Katy Tompkins               5-01.00        
 12  Kendall Williams          11 Humble Summer Creek         4-10.00        
 12  Zoe Weathersby            10 Fort Bend Marshall          4-10.00        
 12  Morgan Callens            12 Humble Kingwood Park        4-10.00        
 12  Amirah Chandler           11 St Agnes Academy            4-10.00        
 12  Shelby Wagner             10 Pearland Dawson             4-10.00        
 17  Gigi Talbert              11 Houston Memorial            4-10.00        
 17  Austyn Marks              11 Houston Langham Crk         4-10.00        
 17  Regan Van Dyne            10 Montgomery                  4-10.00        
 17  Taylor Nelloms            12 Humble Atascocita           4-10.00        
 17  Lizzie Gissel             10 Houston Memorial            4-10.00        
 22  Abigail Ackley               Conroe The Woodlands        4-10.00        
 22  Daisy Chukwu              11 Fort Bend Hightower         4-10.00        
 22  Reagan Owens              12 Pearland Dawson             4-10.00        
 22  Mikayla Anderson             Conroe The Woodlands        4-10.00        
 22  Katelyn Berard            11 Houston Cyp. Ranch          4-10.00        
---  Rylie Elkin                  Houston Langham Crk              NH        
---  Grace King                12 Houston Cyp. Fair                NH        
---  Dejshia Carr              11 Houston Eisenhower               NH        
---  Taylor Bither             12 Montgomery                       NH        
---  Layven Chester            12 Pearland Dawson                  NH        
---  Emily Michetti             9 Montgomery                       NH        
---  Aleigha Washington Kenned  9 Bridgeland                       NH        
---  Emma Engelhardt           11 Humble Kingwood Park             NH        
---  Starr Savoy                9 Fort Bend Hightower              NH        
---  Uriah Ebow                12 Humble Kingwood Park             NH        
---  Sarah Dickson             12 Houston Bellaire                 NH        
---  Maronda Washington        12 St Agnes Academy                 NH        


Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Mimi McHugh               10 St Agnes Academy           11-09.00        
  2  Bailey Cotten             11 Conroe Woodlands College   11-03.00        
  3  Alex Kubicek              11 Pearland                   11-03.00        
  4  Audrey Ho                 12 Kinkaid                    11-03.00        
  5  Katie Schlather           So Conroe The Woodlands       10-09.00        
  6  Sophie Fernandez          10 St Agnes Academy           10-09.00        
  7  Madison White             11 Katy Cinco Ranch           10-09.00        
  8  Bailey Duiett             12 Conroe The Woodlands       10-09.00        
  9  Maggie Marlow             12 Conroe The Woodlands       10-03.00        
 10  Corbin Olson              12 Katy Tompkins              10-03.00        
 11  Lexi Stewart              10 Humble Kingwood             9-09.00        
 12  Cassidy Hyman             12 Katy Tompkins               9-09.00        
 13  Sofia Edmonson            12 Humble Kingwood Park        9-09.00        
 13  Bridgett Klenke                                          9-09.00        
 15  JoJo D'Rovencourt         11 Katy Tompkins               9-09.00        
 16  Skyler Suggit             10 Humble Kingwood Park        9-03.00        
 17  Yada VanNoort             11 Katy Cinco Ranch            9-03.00        
 18  Trezzie Ivy               10 Humble Kingwood Park        8-09.00        
---  Ellie Boll                10 Humble Summer Creek              NH        
---  Catalina Rendon           11 Episcopal                        NH        
---  Brooklyn Keller           12 Pearland Dawson                  NH        
---  Claire Bolt               12 Houston Memorial                 NH        
---  Avery Smith               10 Humble Summer Creek              NH        
---  Brynn White               11 Pearland                         NH        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lydia Patterson           11 Kinkaid                    18-01.00        
  2  Oriana Gee                11 Houston Cyp. Fair          17-11.50        
  3  Taylor Nelloms            12 Humble Atascocita          17-10.00        
  4  Kailei Collins            12 Houston Cyp. Ranch         17-07.50        
  5  Theresa Green-White        9 Fort Bend Marshall         17-07.00        
  6  Ginni Okafor              12 Conroe The Woodlands       17-04.50        
  7  Courtney Young            10 Pearland Dawson            17-03.50        
  8  Victoria Veserra          12 Houston Cyp. Ranch         17-02.25        
  9  Cynai Christopher         10 Fort Bend Hightower        17-01.00        
 10  Arayna Mickles            10 Humble Atascocita          16-09.25        
 11  Emma Finnie               10 Conroe The Woodlands       16-08.75        
 12  Lindsey Shirk             10 Montgomery                 16-08.75        
 13  Lauren McGinnis            9 Episcopal                  16-07.75        
 14  Makaila Williams           9 Fort Bend Bush             16-07.00        
 15  Addison Stevenson         10 Katy Tompkins              16-05.50        
 16  Arajanee' Jackson         11 Spring DeKaney             16-05.00        
 17  Megan Fischer              9 Humble Kingwood Park       16-05.00        
 18  Lacey Payne               12 Humble Kingwood Park       16-04.00        
 19  Shelby DesRoches          12 St John's                  16-03.25        
 20  Amirah Chandler           11 St Agnes Academy           16-00.00        
 21  Kaylin Guillory           12 Houston Lamar              16-00.00        
 22  Jamiah Jones              10 Houston Nimitz             15-11.50        
 23  Madeleine Wilson           9 Bridgeland                 15-08.50        
 24  Shelby Wagner             10 Pearland Dawson            15-07.50        
 25  Chloe Gresham             11 Humble Kingwood Park       15-04.75        
 26  Giona Collins             11 Fort Bend Marshall         15-04.00        
 27  Sharon Eguche             11 Katy Cinco Ranch           15-03.50        
 28  Maiah Linton                 Conroe The Woodlands       15-02.25        
 29  Madi Malouf               12 Kinkaid                    15-01.00        
 30  Lizzie Gissel             10 Houston Memorial           14-11.50        
 31  Gabrielle Byrd            10 Kinkaid                    14-10.25        
 32  Briana Chadwick           12 Houston Langham Crk        14-06.50        
 32  Kalei Walker              11 Spring DeKaney             14-06.50        
 34  Ikiyah Searcy             12 Houston Lamar              14-06.00        
 35  Sharia Champion           12 Spring DeKaney             14-04.50        
 35  Anaiya Midget             10 Fort Bend Ridge Point      14-04.50        
 37  TyAsia Moore              11 Houston Langham Crk        13-11.50        
 38  Keiarra Washington        12 Houston KIPP Sunnyside     13-09.75        
 39  Camille Smith             10 Houston Memorial           13-08.75        
 40  Jamaya Williams              Conroe The Woodlands       13-08.00        
 41  Sydney McCray             10 Katy Cinco Ranch           12-04.00        
 42  Emily Ander               12 Katy Cinco Ranch           11-08.00        
 43  Nia McLean                 9 St Agnes Academy           10-00.50        
---  Amiya Matthews            12 Humble Summer Creek            FOUL        
---  Briana Land               12 Fort Bend Bush                 FOUL        
---  Kori Gilbert              12 Pearland Dawson                FOUL        
---  Ayana Smith                9 Lutheran South                 FOUL        
---  Destini Lombard           11 Fort Bend Hightower            FOUL        
---  Elena Reese               10 Humble Kingwood                FOUL        
---  Kathryn Leach             11 St Agnes Academy               FOUL        


Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Taylor Nelloms            12 Humble Atascocita          39-08.75        
  2  Ginni Okafor              12 Conroe The Woodlands       39-07.25        
  3  Addison Stevenson         10 Katy Tompkins              39-00.50        
  4  Michelle Graham           11 Katy Cinco Ranch           37-05.50        
  5  Kelly Sharpe              12 Houston Cyp. Ranch         37-00.75        
  6  Kaylin Guillory           12 Houston Lamar              36-06.75        
  7  Lizzie Gissel             10 Houston Memorial           36-05.00        
  8  Emma Finnie               10 Conroe The Woodlands       36-03.00        
  9  Jada Masha                   Conroe The Woodlands       35-09.75        
 10  Hannah Cottingham         10 Lutheran South             34-11.25        
 11  Sharon Eguche             11 Katy Cinco Ranch           34-10.75        
 12  Katelyn Berard            11 Houston Cyp. Ranch         34-07.00        
 13  Faith Bombito             10 Houston Cyp. Ranch         34-06.00        
 14  Arajanee' Jackson         11 Spring DeKaney             34-05.00        
 15  Kathryn Leach             11 St Agnes Academy           34-03.50        
 16  Elena Reese               10 Humble Kingwood            34-03.00        
 17  TyAsia Moore              11 Houston Langham Crk        34-03.00        
 18  Camille Smith             10 Houston Memorial           34-03.00        
 19  Morgan Woodson            12 Conroe The Woodlands       34-00.50        
 20  Annemarie Teagle          12 Humble Kingwood Park       34-00.50        
 21  Shelby Wagner             10 Pearland Dawson            33-11.00        
 22  Jazz Tilford              10 Humble Summer Creek        33-09.25        
 23  Amirah Chandler           11 St Agnes Academy           33-08.75        
 24  Lacey Payne               12 Humble Kingwood Park       33-07.00        
 25  Chanelle Houston          12 Houston Eisenhower         33-06.00        
 26  Anna Denbigh              11 Montgomery                 33-03.50        
 27  Tytiania Morrison         11 Houston Eisenhower         33-01.75        
 28  Alaina Dela rosa          10 Fort Bend Ridge Point      33-00.00        
 29  Amiya Matthews            12 Humble Summer Creek        32-06.75        
 30  Temi Oyibo                11 Houston Langham Crk        32-05.50        
 31  Jade Welby                12 Humble Kingwood Park       32-03.50        
 32  Jamaya Williams              Conroe The Woodlands       32-03.25        
 33  Sharia Champion           12 Spring DeKaney             32-02.25        
---  Kori Gilbert              12 Pearland Dawson                FOUL        
---  Chinell Alexander         11 Fort Bend Ridge Point          FOUL        
---  Adebola Odunlami             Conroe The Woodlands           FOUL        
---  Daja Woodard              12 Houston Lamar                  FOUL        
---  Briana Chadwick           12 Houston Langham Crk            FOUL        
---  Riaha Murphy              12 Houston Lamar                  FOUL