mens results
100 Meter Dash
pl name team mark
1 Pruitt, Hayden Crandall 10.81
2 Gabe Wright Terrell 11.22
3 JonRichard Washi Forney 11.23
4 ZayVion Waters Forney 11.44
5 Kirby Hargett Mabank 11.52
6 Swanson, Billy Crandall 11.64
200 Meter Dash
pl name team mark
1 Stephen Idemudia Terrell 22.69
2 Braden Benjamin Forney 23.16
3 Bryon Scott Terrell 23.25
4 Butler Kelvon Kaufman 23.40
5 Crutcher Jesse Kaufman 23.53
6 Heard, Xavier Crandall 23.77
400 Meter Dash
pl name team mark
1 Ghormley, Noah Crandall 52.83
2 Garcia Cruz Kaufman 54.47
3 Swanson, Billy Crandall 55.34
4 Miller Charleston Kaufman 55.43
5 Micah Skinner Terrell 55.83
6 Johnson, Seth Crandall 57.59
800 Meter Run
pl name team mark
1 Rivera, Christian Kaufman 2:06.02
2 Keith, Spencer Kaufman 2:06.59
3 Ghormley, Noah Crandall 2:07.02
4 Angel Gallegos Mabank 2:17.30
5 Mathew Mueller Mabank 2:20.00
6 Dylon Peterson Forney 2:27.00
1600 Meter Run
pl name team mark
1 Rivera, Christian Kaufman 4:34.63
2 Keith, Spencer Kaufman 4:40.31
3 Williamson, Preston Kaufman 4:50.44
4 Bowman, Howard Crandall 4:54.09
5 Konner Kemp Mabank 4:54.87
6 Angel Gallegos Mabank 5:05.41
3200 Meter Run
pl name team mark
1 Williamson, Preston Kaufman 10:06.67
2 Bowman, Howard Crandall 10:12.00
3 Olvera, Edwin Kaufman 10:18.00
4 Booth, Austyn Crandall 10:39.70
5 Sanchez, Carlos Kaufman 10:43.90
6 Konner Kemp Mabank 10:58.57
110m Hurdles
pl name team mark
1 Pruitt, Hayden Crandall 15.25
2 Brown Bennie Kaufman 15.47
3 Antoine Frazier Forney 15.81
4 Roeder Colten Kaufman 16.23
5 Robinson, Warren Crandall 16.24
6 Smith Javion Kaufman 16.65
300 Meter Hurdles
pl name team mark
1 Aguallo Bernardo Kaufman 43.33
2 Robinson, Warren Crandall 43.56
3 Smith Javion Kaufman 43.78
4 Gavin West Forney 45.61
5 Renaldi Joseph Forney 45.76
6 Nerio Noah Kaufman 45.77
Kaufman County Relays 2019
Hosted by Kaufman High School
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Meet Results By Division - Short Form
Varsity Boys
TrackMate 6.74 - Licensed to: Kaufman High School Sports Automation - (210) 497-6617
Saturday, March 23, 2019 (4:21 pm) Page 1 of 3 www.microsport.com
4x100 Meter Relay
Place Contestants Pl Team Time
1st
Gabe Wright
Bryon Scott
Ja’Donavan Williams
Stephen Idemudia
Terrell 43.65
2nd
JonRichard Washing...
Braden Benjamin
ZayVion Waters
Gavin West
ALT: Zerek Waters
Forney 43.97
3rd
Crutcher Jesse
Butler Kelvon
Gasper, Cecil
Collier Treyvian
Kaufman 44.44
4th
Robinson, Warren
Pruitt, Hayden
Cooksy, Rees
Spitzer, Luke
Crandall 44.68
5th
Ty’rand Blanton
Jory Smith
Kirby Hargett
Jacob Mcray
ALT: Dylan Rice
ALT: Caleb Armstrong
Mabank 45.37
4x200 Meter Relay
Place Contestants Pl Team Time
1st
Gabe Wright
Bryon Scott
Ja’Donavan Williams
Stephen Idemudia
Terrell 1:31.71
2nd
JonRichard Washing...
Braden Benjamin
Zerek Waters
Gavin West
ALT: ZayVion Waters
Forney 1:34.10
3rd
Cooksy, Rees
Heard, Xavier
Strawther, Seth
Spitzer, Luke
Crandall 1:34.13
4th
Ty’rand Blanton
Jacob Mcray
Caleb Armstrong
Kirby Hargett
ALT: Dylan Rice
ALT: Jory Smith
Mabank 1:34.81
4x400 Meter Relay
Place Contestants Pl Team Time
1st
Ghormley, Noah
Cooksy, Rees
Strawther, Seth
Spitzer, Luke
Crandall 3:32.01
2nd
Rivera, Christian
Miller Charleston
Garcia Cruz
Olvera, Edwin
Kaufman 3:34.88
3rd
Antoine Frazier
Athoni Miller
Zerek Waters
Sam Guercia
ALT: ZayVion Waters
Forney 3:40.87
4th
Caleb Armstrong
Jacob Mcray
Mathew Mueller
Mabank 3:57.00
1 Pruitt, Hayden Crandall 21-0"
2 Swanson, Billy Crandall 19-5"
3 Braden Benjamin Forney 18-10 1/2"
4 Jacob Mcray Mabank 18-5 1/2"
5 Seth Banda Forney 15-4"
Shot Put
pl name team mark
1 Pullen Billy Kaufman 45-9"
2 Bragg, Beau Crandall 45-2 1/2"
3 Malik Griffin Terrell 43-1 1/2"
4 Hicks Justin Kaufman 42-11"
5 Curtis Kitchen Forney 41-4"
6 Macias, Roberto Crandall 41-2"
Discus
pl name team mark
1 Bragg, Beau Crandall 152-3"
2 Hicks Justin Kaufman 144-4"
3 Pullen Billy Kaufman 132-3"
4 Cole Heard Forney 128-4"
5 John Bowen Forney 118-9"
6 Tyler Poe Mabank 115-10"
Kaufman County Relays 2019
Hosted by Kaufman High School
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Meet Results By Division - Short Form
TrackMate 6.74 - Licensed to: Kaufman High School Sports Automation - (210) 497-6617
pl name team mark
1 Heard, Xavier Crandall 42-11"
2 Andre Lyons Forney 39-4"
3 Athoni Miller Forney 38-10"
4 Zerek Waters Forney 37-8"
5 Ghormley, Noah Crandall 37-6"
6 Johnson, Seth Crandall 36-8 1/4"
High Jump
pl name team mark
1 Heard, Xavier Crandall 6-0"
2 Ghormley, Noah Crandall 6-0"
3 Khalid Johnson Terrell 5-10"
4 Pruitt, Hayden Crandall 5-10"
Pole Vault
pl name team mark
1 Densmore, Trevor Crandall 12-0"
2 Thomas, Landon Crandall 11-0"
womens results
100 Meter Dash
pl name team mark
1 Loric, Skylar Crandall 12.94
2 Morrow, Kaylee Kaufman 13.22
3 Henderson, Shaqu Crandall 13.23
4 Zhareyah Purvis Terrell 13.46
5 Watson, Madison Kaufman 13.52
6 Markiara Maroney Terrell 13.71
6 Willis, Lyric Crandall 13.71
200 Meter Dash
pl name team mark
1 Terri Williams Terrell 26.81
2 Jada Turner Forney 27.54
3 Loric, Skylar Crandall 27.59
4 Jones, Kyrian Crandall 28.00
5 Winn, Dnyah Crandall 28.11
6 Leatherwood, Keel Kaufman 28.28
400 Meter Dash
pl name team mark
1 Linton, Kemaya Crandall 1:00.20
2 Wilson, Sloan Kaufman 1:02.53
3 Ford, Aleisha Kaufman 1:02.99
4 Epperson, Jodie Crandall 1:05.85
5 Laisha Garcia Forney 1:08.99
6 Turner, Jada Crandall 1:09.29
800 Meter Run
pl name team mark
1 Linton, Kemaya Crandall 2:26.20
2 Ford, Aleisha Kaufman 2:28.06
3 Rodriguez, Amanda Kaufman 2:30.77
4 Wilson, Sloan Kaufman 2:34.65
5 Drisany Hernandez Forney 2:37.00
6 Priscilla Trenado Forney 2:45.00
1600 Meter Run
pl name team mark
1 Galan, Ellie Kaufman 5:33.53
2 Campa, Alondra Kaufman 5:38.93
3 Rodriguez, Amanda Kaufman 5:43.11
4 Drisany Hernandez Forney 5:45.07
5 Perez, Scarlett Crandall 5:52.32
6 Cox, Maddie Crandall 5:53.22
3200 Meter Run
pl name team mark
1 Galan, Ellie Kaufman 11:50.09
2 Campa, Alondra Kaufman 12:02.97
3 Rodriguez, Amanda Kaufman 12:26.56
4 Perez, Scarlett Crandall 12:28.00
5 Cox, Maddie Crandall 12:41.00
6 Minshew, Shalyn Mabank 13:04.67
100 Meter Hurdles
pl name team mark
1 Kirk, Elizabeth Crandall 16.83
2 Langford, Trinity Mabank 17.12
3 Ramos, Evelyn Kaufman 17.96
4 Rylie Tipton Forney 18.05
5 Garcia, Jenna Crandall 18.37
6 Burton, Haley Mabank 18.51
300 Meter Hurdles
pl name team mark
1 Langford, Trinity Mabank 49.25
2 Grylls, Payton Kaufman 51.46
3 Priscilla Trenado Forney 51.78
4 Mitchell, Savannah Kaufman 51.87
5 Rylie Tipton Forney 51.92
6 Kasey Carter Forney 52.29
Kaufman County Relays 2019
Hosted by Kaufman High School
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Meet Results By Division - Short Form
Varsity Girls
TrackMate 6.74 - Licensed to: Kaufman High School Sports Automation - (210) 497-6617
Saturday, March 23, 2019 (4:21 pm) Page 1 of 3 www.microsport.com
4x100 Meter Relay
Place Contestants Pl Team Time
1st
Leatherwood, Keelei...
Morrow, Kaylee
Antuna, Bianca
Wrenn, Alexis
Kaufman 51.53
2nd
Henderson, Shaqua...
Jones, Kyrian
McFarland, Amyia
Winn, Dnyah
ALT: Turner, Jada
ALT: Freeman, Megan
Crandall 52.46
3rd
Zhareyah Purvis
Kaitlyn Nieto
Terri Williams
Markiara Maroney
Terrell 52.62
4th
Tyilar Hanney
Isabella Dimson
Kasey Carter
Jada Turner
Forney 53.06
5th
Wolf, Sky
Mathis, Ebone
Welch, Raylee
Hinojoza, Grace
ALT: Burton, Haley
Mabank 53.75
4x200 Meter Relay
Place Contestants Pl Team Time
1st
Leatherwood, Keelei...
Morrow, Kaylee
Antuna, Bianca
Wrenn, Alexis
Kaufman 1:50.13
2nd
Kirk, Elizabeth
Jones, Kyrian
McFarland, Amyia
Winn, Dnyah
ALT: Turner, Jada
ALT: Willis, Lyric
Crandall 1:51.65
3rd
Zhareyah Purvis
Kaitlyn Nieto
Markiara Maroney
Terri Williams
Terrell 1:52.03
4th
Wolf, Sky
Mathis, Ebone
Welch, Raylee
Hinojoza, Grace
ALT: Burton, Haley
Mabank 1:53.91
5th
Tyilar Hanney
Jada Turner
Isabella Dimson
Kasey Carter
Forney 1:57.00
4x400 Meter Relay
Place Contestants Pl Team Time
1st
Wrenn, Alexis
Galan, Ellie
Ford, Aleisha
Wilson, Sloan
Kaufman 4:10.65
2nd
Loric, Skylar
Kirk, Elizabeth
Epperson, Jodie
Linton, Kemaya
ALT: Turner, Jada
ALT: Freeman, Megan
Crandall 4:12.14
3rd
Langford, Trinity
Wolf, Sky
Welch, Raylee
Hinojoza, Grace
ALT: Mathis, Ebone
Mabank 4:26.17
4th
Tyilar Hanney
Isabella Dimson
Priscilla Trenado
Forney 4:26.96
pl name team mark
1 Loric, Skylar Crandall 15-10 1/2"
2 Kirk, Elizabeth Crandall 15-5 3/4"
3 Wrenn, Alexis Kaufman 14-11"
4 Blevins, Nicole Kaufman 14-9 1/2"
5 Bowman, Alex Crandall 14-6"
6 Rylie Tipton Forney 14-5 3/4"
Shot Put
pl name team mark
1 Bowman, Alex Crandall 32-11"
2 Sellers, Kayla Kaufman 32-9 1/2"
3 Simmons, Christa Crandall 30-2 1/2"
4 Crawford, Javin Crandall 30-1"
5 Sellers, Jasmine Kaufman 30-0"
6 Chaney Elliott Forney 28-1"
Discus
pl name team mark
1 Sellers, Kayla Kaufman 100-1"
2 Simmons, Christa Crandall 96-10"
3 Stubbs, Sabree Kaufman 93-8"
4 Sellers, Jasmine Kaufman 89-10"
5 Roeder Kaufman B 84-2"
6 Chaney Elliott Forney 75-2"
Kaufman County Relays 2019
Hosted by Kaufman High School
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Meet Results By Division - Short Form
TrackMate 6.74 - Licensed to: Kaufman High School Sports Automation - (210) 497-6617
pl name team mark
1 Wrenn, Alexis Kaufman 33-2 3/4"
2 Kirk, Elizabeth Crandall 32-6 1/2"
3 Blevins, Nicole Kaufman 32-5"
4 Loric, Skylar Crandall 31-11"
5 Ramos, Evelyn Kaufman B 31-6 1/2"
6 Chappell, Ciara Crandall 31-2 3/4"
High Jump
pl name team mark
1 Blevins, Nicole Kaufman 5-1"
2 Warren, Erika Crandall 4-10"
3 Willis, Lyric Crandall 4-10"
4 Cooper, Maddy Crandall 4-8"
5 Davenport, Laney Mabank 4-8"
6 Ramos, Evelyn Kaufman 4-6"
Pole Vault
pl name team mark
1 Gunter, Avery Kaufman 8-6"
2 Puente, Marizit Kaufman 8-0"
3 Mitchell, Savannah Kaufman 7-6"
4 Lawley, Emma Crandall 7-6"
5 Casas, Estefania Crandall 7-0"
6 Driggers, Makynzii Crandall 7-0"