Athlete Entries


Division I Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run (5A-6A) 309 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Novak, Owen Flower Mound
Hamilton, Zalyn Wylie East
Sabin, Tristen Frisco Independence High School
Martinez, Jaden Northwest Eaton
Sanchez, Erik Lebanon Trail High School
Butler, Sawyer Frisco Memorial
Trujillo, Josh Royse City
Huntley, William Rockwall Heath
Michal, Thomas Lucas Lovejoy
Whiteman, Pierce Highland Park
Hernandez, Francisco Carrollton Creekview
Rodriguez, Jorge Frisco Lone Star
Gray, Tifton Austin Champions
Welsh, Brandon Plano West
Schart, Tyler Flower Mound
Syed, Ehsaan Plano Senior HS
Hernandez, Esneyder Commerce
Douglas, Max Rockwall Heath
Coleman, Carter Frisco Wakeland
Vasques, Allen Frisco Liberty
Hinton, Blake Lucas Lovejoy
Stacey, Joseph Founders Classical Academy
Gonzalez, Enrique Bridgeland
Wesloh, Josh Smithson Valley
Garcia, Leonel Dallas Adams
Paulin, Adrian Sherman
Jarvis, Christian Wylie East
Hansen, Detrek Frisco Independence High School
Hamal, Chris Northwest Eaton
Klosowski, Grayson Lebanon Trail High School
Asmerom, Jotham Frisco Memorial
Whisnant, Justyn Royse City
Dagne, Henock Garland Sachse
Boudewijn, Keith Rockwall Heath
Heruska, Mason Lucas Lovejoy
Zamora, Aaron Frisco Lone Star
Shaikh, Zohaib Frisco Centennial
Guadalupe, Jose Dallas Conrad
Evans, Matthew Keller
De Luna, Jose Dallas Jefferson
Leeck, Ivan Founders Classical Academy
Hughes, Thomas Bridgeland
Enriquez, Diego Smithson Valley
Granados, Jose Dallas Adams
Miller, Kadin Frisco Lone Star
Marom, Yuval Frisco Centennial
Wright, Skylar Sherman
Wood, Alex Wylie East
Kispert, Quinten Frisco Independence High School
Ruiz, Adrian Northwest Eaton
Kennedy, Brayden Frisco Memorial
Fivash, Logan Garland Sachse
Vydrzal, Seth Smithson Valley
Garcia, Osbaldo Dallas Adams
Heruska, Landon Lucas Lovejoy
Harlan, Davis Keller
Martinez, Jorge Dallas Jefferson
Fanning, Tyler Founders Classical Academy
Voight, Logan Denison
Reyna, Justin Sherman
Cremer, Josh Bridgeland
Vigil, Juan Garland Sachse
Hatim, Shaik Frisco Centennial
Pham, Liam Dallas Episcopal
Kim, Dong Lewisville Hebron
Dunker, Austin Frisco Wakeland
James, Reid Lucas Lovejoy
Ramey, Jake Plano East
Carlton, Joshua Keller
Hoffman, Carlos Frisco Heritage
Roesner, Caden Founders Classical Academy
Owens, Jake Denison
Roberson, Dylan Sherman
Conville, Ethan Bridgeland
Diaz, Hector Garland Sachse
Stewart, Sean Wylie High
Montague, Seth Frisco Centennial
Willis, Cole Dallas Episcopal
Gonzales, Noah Plano East
Brink, Cade Forney
Moore, Will Keller
Patil, Soham Frisco Heritage
Rabalais, Nicholas Founders Classical Academy
Adams, Ethan Austin Champions
Young, Scott Plano West
Cartwright, Devon Lewisville Hebron
Mauboussin, Tristan Frisco Wakeland
Piccirillo, Jake Lucas Lovejoy
Garner, Kaiser Denison
Barrera, Jeremiah Arlington Houston
Reeves, Nathan Bridgeland
Snopik, William Wylie High
Robinson, Kai Dallas Episcopal
Ferrer, Matias Allen
Villafranca, Aaron Plano West
Capdevila, Lucas Flower Mound
Fu, David Plano Senior HS
Chavez, Wesley Commerce
Douglas, Frank Rockwall Heath
Rudra, Anish Frisco Liberty
Kennedy, Cameron Lucas Lovejoy
Gebreyesus, Henok Forney
Hegi, Hunter Highland Park
Oquinn, Sam Keller
Havens, Malachi Carrollton Creekview
Makda, Muaaz Frisco Heritage
Fleury, Benjamin Austin Champions
Park Heikkinen, Hogan Plano West
Mckee, Ryan Lewisville Hebron
Serrano, Jose Commerce
Meares, Charles Frisco Wakeland
Portillo, Edwin Frisco Liberty
Barr, Tate Lucas Lovejoy
Delgado, Ivan Plano East
Moreno, Damian Denison
Murillo, Martin Arlington Houston
Graham, David Bridgeland
Widner, Hudson Wylie High
Hobson, Henry Dallas Episcopal
Carroll, Aidan Allen
Dasher, Jared Flower Mound
Rogers-tracy, Braede Plano Senior HS
Roldan, Andres Northwest Eaton
Smith, Korrighan Commerce
Hardin, Dylan Rockwall Heath
Riedl, Ethan Frisco Liberty
Easley, Kyle Lucas Lovejoy
Peterson, Dylon Forney
Lara, Eric Highland Park
Rodriguez, Gabe Carrollton Creekview
Riherd, Reece Frisco Heritage
Moseman, Marcus Frisco Lone Star
Currie, Ian Austin Champions
Jiang, Vincent Plano West
Smith, Gabe Flower Mound
Josiah, Griffith Plano Senior HS
Storm, Collin Lewisville Hebron
Castaneda, Jovani Commerce
Geiger, Jacob Frisco Wakeland
Leyva-mon, Fernando Frisco Liberty
Bittlestone, Josh Lucas Lovejoy
LaPorte, Luc Plano East
Edgette, Keghan Denison
Martinez, Gino Arlington Houston
Bush, Christopher Bridgeland
Zell, Jaron Wylie High
Benitez, Alan Dallas Episcopal
VanNatter, Parker Allen
Alm, William Flower Mound
Jarvis, Ty Wylie East
Borthayre, Jax Frisco Independence High School
Gonzalez, Efrain Northwest Eaton
Dennis, Corbin Frisco Memorial
Knox, William Rockwall Heath
Pedersen, Alex Lucas Lovejoy
Jacot, Brett Highland Park
Seraine, Lucas Carrollton Creekview
Solis, Hunter Frisco Lone Star
Hubbs, Ryan Austin Champions
Gorejena, Tyler Plano West
Leslie, Asher Flower Mound
Alexey, Bobkov Plano Senior HS
Bragalone, Robert Lewisville Hebron
Hernandez, Isaac Commerce
Uc, Joseph Rockwall Heath
Heinrich, Ryan Frisco Wakeland
Arce, Juan Frisco Liberty
Lingenfelder, Stefan Lucas Lovejoy
Williams, Eli Plano East
Martinez, Kevin Arlington Houston
Ulicnik, Benjamin Bridgeland
Perez, Adam Smithson Valley
Sanderford, Zach Allen
Cortez, Eliel Wylie East
Abel, Grant Frisco Independence High School
Hight, Chase Northwest Eaton
Alcantara-g, Franco Lebanon Trail High School
Lokar, Hugh Frisco Memorial
Bushman, Jace Royse City
Dalfrey, Jake Rockwall Heath
Rouse, Sam Lucas Lovejoy
Muniz, Jordy Carrollton Creekview
Banaszak, Alex Frisco Lone Star
Prater, Reese Austin Champions
Senthilkumar, Sabinav Frisco Centennial
Galvan, Kevin Dallas Jefferson
Montgomery, Max Founders Classical Academy
Waters, Bowen Bridgeland
Kelm, Tristan Smithson Valley
Sanchez, Christian Dallas Adams
Golla, Jaydeep Frisco Lone Star
Tao, Noah Frisco Centennial
Mata, Victor Sherman
Harbison, Jaron Wylie East
Dougherty, Marcus Frisco Independence High School
Harrington, Troy Northwest Eaton
Vila, Adriel Frisco Memorial
Sellers, Justin Royse City
Spencer, Zach Garland Sachse
Garcia, Daniel Smithson Valley
Palacios, Alan Dallas Adams
Mcclung, Sampson Keller
Longoria, Joan Dallas Jefferson
Morrison, Chase Founders Classical Academy
Diaz, Reylen Bridgeland
Singh, Prakul Frisco Centennial
Boyce, Jacobey Denison
Gibson, Jared Sherman
Korenek, Colton Frisco Independence High School
Spinella, Jospeh Northwest Eaton
Frost, Nathaniel Garland Sachse
Tomancak, Hayden Lewisville Hebron
Pedersen, Logan Lucas Lovejoy
Johnson, Ethan Plano East
Howard, Tanner Keller
Rodriguez, Leonardo Dallas Jefferson
Mcgrady, Liam Founders Classical Academy
Carrington, Kolbey Denison
Sanchez, Samuel Sherman
Macin, Alex Bridgeland
Edmondson, Isaac Garland Sachse
Steele, Kyler Frisco Centennial
McCabe, Elliott Dallas Episcopal
Springer, Rohan Plano East
Saldana, Carlos Forney
Davie, Nicholas Keller
Thai, Justin Frisco Heritage
Klipsch, Jadon Founders Classical Academy
Flathmann, Andy Austin Champions
Boggan, Dylan Lewisville Hebron
Barisa, Zachary Frisco Wakeland
Beets, Caleb Lucas Lovejoy
Kirkbride, Ty Denison
Grimaldo, Esau Arlington Houston
Sachs, Evan Bridgeland
Cuzzo, Nicholas Garland Sachse
Colbert, John Wylie High
Barker, Steven Frisco Centennial
Isom, Henry Dallas Episcopal
Reed, Ethan Forney
Kerr, Thomas Highland Park
Vanoni, Ryan Keller
Pecino, Ricky Carrollton Creekview
Benn, Zachary Frisco Heritage
Leeck, Ingo Founders Classical Academy
Helgerson, Neal Austin Champions
Adel, Martin Plano West
Mckee, Jack Lewisville Hebron
Rodriquez, James Commerce
Hayden, Labianca Frisco Wakeland
Person, Carson Lucas Lovejoy
Scott, Terry Plano East
Becker, Kelan Denison
Reyna, Rogelio Arlington Houston
Parke, Braden Bridgeland
Martinez, Jacob Wylie High
Moorman, Reid Dallas Episcopal
Whitten, Jacob Allen
Pace, Brett Flower Mound
Kao, James Plano Senior HS
Hooley, Ethan Northwest Eaton
Arreguin, Juan Commerce
Brenner, Nate Rockwall Heath
Vasquez, Armando Frisco Liberty
Sipes, Matthew Lucas Lovejoy
Moore, Kairo Forney
Campbell, Charlie Highland Park
Morgan, Blake Keller
Contreras, Jason Carrollton Creekview
Hall, Gannon Frisco Heritage
Levins, Jacob Austin Champions
Pandit, Nachiket Plano West
Requa, Tyler Lewisville Hebron
Marquez, Jonathan Commerce
Smullen, Zachary Frisco Wakeland
Ramesh, Sairam Frisco Liberty
Mcgoldrick, Finn Lucas Lovejoy
Tran, Vinh Plano East
Prater, Tommy Denison
Aguilera, Aaron Arlington Houston
Davis, Zane Bridgeland
Davis, Mark Wylie High
Mccabe, Luke Dallas Episcopal
Feller, Nick Allen
Knetzer, Caleb Flower Mound
Johnson, Holden Plano Senior HS
Hurley, Bryce Wylie East
Vance, Ladon Northwest Eaton
Carter, Roberto Frisco Memorial
O'connor, Warren Rockwall Heath
Mena, Sam Lucas Lovejoy
Chavez, Gabriel Forney
Moss, Ethan Highland Park
Briones, Jose Carrollton Creekview
Yi, Dylan Frisco Lone Star
Guzman, Aaron Austin Champions
Hiatt, Masen Plano West
Dax, Kolby Flower Mound
Ryan, Shilliday Plano Senior HS
Dibler, Carson Lewisville Hebron
Morales, Enrique Commerce
Cragun, Tyler Frisco Wakeland
Coppinger, Chris Frisco Liberty
Sandoval, Luis Lucas Lovejoy
Ha, Johnathan Plano East
Garcia, Roberto Arlington Houston
Berning, Edward Bridgeland
Robertson, Schaefer Smithson Valley
Fergus, Conner Allen
Back to Top

Division I Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run (5A-6A) 240 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Madkour, Summer Plano West
Beng, Jessica Lewisville Hebron
Heavner, Avery Frisco Wakeland
Waters, Molly Richardson Pearce
Acker, Kaitlyn Forney
Sanchez, Gabrielle Keller
Vatambeti, Amoolya Frisco Heritage
Cook, Victoria Founders Classical Academy
Garcia, Isabella Lewisville Hebron
Thompson, Kailey Plano East
Payne, Reagan Denison
Alvarez, Angela Arlington Houston
Eaves, Autumn Wylie High
Clark, Lynden Flower Mound
Heinrich, Peyton Frisco Wakeland
Melendez, Brissel Richardson Pearce
Bis, Marissa Forney
Randall, Scarlett Highland Park
Saavedra, Phoenix Keller
Carlson, Callie Frisco Heritage
Combs, Brooklynn Founders Classical Academy
Garrett, Hailey Austin Champions
Pupo, Samantha Plano East
Hamilton, Ashlinn Denison
Rodriguez, Katherine Arlington Houston
Wilson, Allie Wylie High
Calhoun, Lindsey Richardson Pearce
Taylor-m, Madeleine Denton High
Brink, Alia Forney
Willis, Caroline Highland Park
McNeill, Micah Keller
Weaver, Emerson Frisco Heritage
Gretencord, Therese Austin Champions
Flack, Chloe Lufkin
Solorzano, Jesica Plano East
Coleman, Danielle Flower Mound
Esqueda, Jessica Lebanon Trail High School
Torres, Victoria Royse City
Boykin, Caroline Anna
Blair, Emma Rockwall Heath
Hartshorn, Emily Frisco Wakeland
Bowling, Malia Lucas Lovejoy
Hernandez, Christina Denison
Garcia, Galilea Arlington Houston
Rodriguez, Brianna Bridgeland
Ridings, Kylie Lufkin
Gandhi, Saniya Plano East
Crook, Charity Flower Mound
Seddig, Faith Wylie East
Hunt, Lucia Frisco Independence High School
Lochtefeld, Izzy Northwest Eaton
Kimball, Sheridan Lebanon Trail High School
Loetzer, Rachel Frisco Memorial
Smith, Kylie Royse City
Cardoso, Leidy Rockwall Heath
Maddux, Linnea Lucas Lovejoy
Johnson, Scarlett Denton High
Soule, Enjane Forney
Thompson, Elle Highland Park
Grossl, Caroline Keller
Gullipalli, Sivamedha Frisco Lone Star
Pogson, Heather Austin Champions
Duran, Ginny Smithson Valley
Fitton, Alexa Dallas Adams
Vizcarra, Jazmin Dallas Jefferson
Smith, Peyton Bridgeland
Bautista, Paula Lufkin
Martinez, Brandi Plano East
Kelley, Emily Wylie East
Korenek, Emma Frisco Independence High School
Bohn, Elsie Northwest Eaton
Knautz, Sophia Lebanon Trail High School
Wenzel, Jacklynn Royse City
Jacobbe, Hannah Rockwall Heath
Rouse, Sara Lucas Lovejoy
Pizzica, Taylor Denton High
Torres, Secily Frisco Lone Star
Chiella, Rachel Austin Champions
Salazar, Lizzet Dallas Jefferson
Whitson, Kayla Bridgeland
Green, Alex Smithson Valley
Alejos, Luisa Dallas Adams
Moran, Brandy Sherman
Avila, Sarah Wylie East
Wood, Camdyn Frisco Independence High School
Brown, J'aime Northwest Eaton
Johnson, Gretta Garland Sachse
Hargrave, Caroline Rockwall Heath
Martelloni, Maci Lucas Lovejoy
Bryant, Madeline Frisco Lone Star
Burslem, Caroline Austin Champions
Muniraja, Sanjana Frisco Centennial
Duca, Samantha Lewisville Hebron
Davis, Kaitlyn Frisco Wakeland
Gann, Katherine Richardson Pearce
Ortega, Marysol Dallas Jefferson
Brown, Grace Founders Classical Academy
Lockett, Cacie Bridgeland
Castillo, Myla Smithson Valley
Araiza, Yessica Dallas Adams
Sanchez, Lizbeth Sherman
Melton, Whitney Wylie East
Reyes Perez, Rosalene Frisco Independence High School
Coomer, Mikayla Northwest Eaton
Fagg, Gracie Garland Sachse
Swaner, Kaylee Rockwall Heath
Richardson, Andrea Lucas Lovejoy
Harlan, Emma Plano West
Gonzalez, Michelle Lewisville Hebron
Goldsmith, Alexa Frisco Wakeland
Wheat, Caroline Richardson Pearce
Furbeck, Sofia Keller
Harris, Alyssa Founders Classical Academy
Parr, Anna Garland Sachse
Chan, Brianna Plano West
Doan, Vivian Lewisville Hebron
Dalleske, Ashley Frisco Wakeland
Mcswain, Megan Richardson Pearce
Donohue, Braeden Forney
Horn, Alexandra Keller
Hoffman, Nelly Frisco Heritage
Buhr, Sophia Founders Classical Academy
Erives, Karely Denison
Demmelash, Rebecca Garland Sachse
Sewell, Jordan Wylie High
Edstrom, Sigrid Plano West
Modrow, Lisa Flower Mound
Lechleitner, Makenna Lewisville Hebron
Newcomb, Margaret Frisco Wakeland
Mcgarrahan, Nina Richardson Pearce
Denning, Emma Forney
Turner, Avery Highland Park
Guerrero, Katerina Keller
Azab, Rawan Frisco Heritage
Rosado, Syrah Founders Classical Academy
Allred, Josie Plano East
Mcmillan, Paige Denison
Flores, Perla Arlington Houston
Leverton, Aubrey Wylie High
Flower, Amy Richardson Pearce
Bell, Kira Denton High
Leos, Bethany Forney
Bornemann, Hadley Highland Park
Banaszewski, Ashley Keller
Aguilar, Giselle Frisco Heritage
Currie, Anna Austin Champions
Roldan, Jacki Lufkin
Ganbat, Mary Plano East
Hendrickson, Lynn Flower Mound
Claytor, Sheridon Lebanon Trail High School
Katke, Abigail Anna
Ray, Paige Rockwall Heath
Boedeker, Madeline Frisco Wakeland
Landrum, Bella Lucas Lovejoy
Phillips, Ella Wylie High
Branch, Breanna Denison
Villa, Julissa Arlington Houston
Ordonez, Jamie Denton High
Garcia, Laisha Forney
Allen, Kate Highland Park
Sonday, Lily Keller
Hamil, Madison Frisco Lone Star
Ratcliff, Erin Austin Champions
Silva, Jaqueline Lufkin
Bhakta, Meera Plano East
Gianitsos, Paulina Flower Mound
Striker, Alyssa Wylie East
Kitahama, Hinata Lebanon Trail High School
O'brien, Erin Frisco Memorial
Weaver, Nicole Royse City
Landers, Aimee Anna
Aguillon, Lizbeth Rockwall Heath
Taylor, Gracelin Lucas Lovejoy
Jurica, Avery Smithson Valley
Saldana, Graciela Dallas Adams
Mcclure, Regan Denison
Gutierrez, Yuri Arlington Houston
Gunn, Macie Bridgeland
Mireles, Ariyanna Lufkin
Wilk, Araceli Plano East
Varney, Emily Flower Mound
Denny, Shelby Wylie East
Garcia, Abigail Frisco Independence High School
Herrera, Abcdee Northwest Eaton
Whittle, Abigail Lebanon Trail High School
Uhlmann, Josephine Frisco Memorial
Moreno, Viviana Royse City
Flores, Carly Rockwall Heath
Reyna, Emily Lucas Lovejoy
Sutcliffe, Audrey Denton High
Vaughan, Hollis Highland Park
Punnoose, Neha Frisco Lone Star
Britt, Hope Austin Champions
Rojas, Oriana Dallas Jefferson
Hagan, Brooke Bridgeland
Smith, Sidney Smithson Valley
Zamora, Jade Dallas Adams
Martinez, Keila Lufkin
Mull, Serena Sherman
Abraham, Anjelika Wylie East
Hunt, Liliana Frisco Independence High School
Kline, Haley Northwest Eaton
Canales, Alexandria Royse City
Bratcher, Makayla Rockwall Heath
Bouldin, Lily Lucas Lovejoy
Cheela, Rithika Frisco Lone Star
Uriegas, Graciela Austin Champions
Terrones, Cassandra Dallas Jefferson
Guest, Callie Bridgeland
Douglas, Julia Smithson Valley
Diazdeleon, Jackie Dallas Adams
Jones, Summer Sherman
Dreyer, Della Wylie East
Mooney, Brighten Frisco Independence High School
Fief, Mya Northwest Eaton
Hjelm, Abigail Garland Sachse
Smith, Dayna Rockwall Heath
Delfin, Paula Lucas Lovejoy
Palti, Giulia Frisco Lone Star
Abdullah, Ayesha Frisco Centennial
Farlander, Vivianne Plano West
Venna, Srija Lewisville Hebron
Brenner, Lily Frisco Wakeland
Whittington, Charis Richardson Pearce
Salazar, Judith Dallas Jefferson
Sheley, Anna Founders Classical Academy
Flores, Alexis Bridgeland
Esp, Lauren Smithson Valley
Pate, Sophia Dallas Adams
Mosley, Alynn Garland Sachse
Cox, Audrey Plano West
Henchey, Megan Lewisville Hebron
Thomas, Emma Frisco Wakeland
Williams, Hailey Richardson Pearce
Judge, Angelina Keller
Villareal, Alysia Frisco Heritage
Mason, Gwen Founders Classical Academy
Douda, Roni Denison
Ramirez, Madison Garland Sachse
Roberge, Sarah Wylie High
Back to Top

Division II Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run (4A and Under) 167 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jenkins, Ryan Denison
Omonije, Fisayo St Marks
Guerrero, Rigo Aubrey
Wetzel, Bryce Anna
Mathew, Reece Uplift North Hills Prep
Barker, Jessie Durant High School
Coventon, Noah Home School Athletic Association
Del Angel, Mauricio Pioneer Technology and Arts Acad
Walters, Garrison Denison
Patel, Devan St Marks
Stonesifer, Isaac Melissa
Schmidt, Jaden Aubrey
Buttery, Isaac Celina
Clark, Joshua Anna
Trouy, Scott Frisco Lone Star
Mainor, Jeremiah Home School Athletic Association
Montes, Jorge Whitesboro
Shultz, Joseph Legacy Christian Academy
Higgins, Colin Pioneer Technology and Arts Acad
Mickle, Edward Denison
Smith, Jayden Melissa
Duff, Trotter Aubrey
Arriaga, Juan Celina
Nino, Ryan Dimmitt
Stokes, Tyler Frisco Lone Star
Zheng, Chris Trinity Valley
Scaife, Joshua Home School Athletic Association
Melchor, Osvaldo Whitesboro
Hernandez, Brandol Nevada Community
Ericson, Eric Legacy Christian Academy
Ross, Carson Melissa
Rodriquez, Brian Celina
Eastmon, Preston Marietta High School
Sanchez, Adan Dimmitt
Hicks, Cory Durant High School
Spears, William Frisco Lone Star
Kalpakis, George Trinity Valley
England, Ethan Home School Athletic Association
Ruiz, Angel Whitesboro
Woods, Diego Nevada Community
Sanderlin, Max Legacy Christian Academy
Reed, Matt Celina
Waterhouse, Cash Marietta High School
Gonzalez, Gustavo Dallas Hillcrest
Parano, Carlos Alvarado
Orozco, Christian North Dallas
An, Ethan Frisco Lone Star
Hagains, Evan Trinity Valley
Anderton, Hayden Nevada Community
Torres, Efrain Dimmitt
Perkins, Jon Durant High School
Clark, Peter McKinney Christian Academy
Ndungu, Eli Imagine International
Williams, Kyler Marietta High School
Mompho, Kade Dallas Hillcrest
Villamil, Julian Dallas Alcuin School
Rodriguez, Mauricio Alvarado
Satluri, Kaustub Uplift North Hills Prep
Aguado, Giovany North Dallas
Sharkey, Devon Frisco Lone Star
Perrryman, Teddy Trinity Valley
Buenetello, Danyel Nevada Community
Meyer, Ellis Dallas Lakehill Prep
Reed, Dawson Durant High School
Radtke, Ryan McKinney Christian Academy
Hutto, Nathan Imagine International
Bartyling, Colt Marietta High School
Galicia, Omar Dallas Hillcrest
Stache, Henry Dallas Alcuin School
Khatti, Arjun St Marks
Miranda, Diego Uplift North Hills Prep
Rico, Trevor Anna
Cibrian Lopez, Sergio North Dallas
Pitre, John Trinity Valley
Perry, Blake Dallas Lakehill Prep
Youngblood, J.d. Durant High School
Brock, Maliq McKinney Christian Academy
Plyler, Zach Imagine International
Clark, Jake Denison
Sinha, Sid St Marks
Murphy, Brayden Aubrey
Lendvay, Chris Anna
Mccaleb, Cullen Dallas Lakehill Prep
Bachmann, Dillon Durant High School
Benson, Benny Home School Athletic Association
Walls, Christan Pioneer Technology and Arts Acad
Mickle, Alex Denison
Hao, Benjamin St Marks
Barbosa, Octavio Melissa
Copeland, Lucas Aubrey
Hernandez, David Anna
Jaquez, Caleb Home School Athletic Association
Carey, Deacon Whitesboro
Yohannan, Jesse Legacy Christian Academy
Nichols, Solomon Pioneer Technology and Arts Acad
Landers, Kale Denison
Weaver, Tristen Melissa
Houck, Kaleb Aubrey
Lindberg, Tyler Celina
Fuentes, Matthew Dimmitt
Miller, Hunter Frisco Lone Star
Valdivia, Carlos Home School Athletic Association
Landeros, Adrian Whitesboro
Clark, Alex Legacy Christian Academy
Burke, Charlie Melissa
Mellick, Ethan Aubrey
Zavadil, Tanner Celina
Gomez, Sergio Marietta High School
Melendez, Kaeson Dimmitt
Clark, Tyler Frisco Lone Star
Fewins, Collin Trinity Valley
Benitez, Luke Home School Athletic Association
Flores, Jesus Whitesboro
Moreno, Alex Nevada Community
Heaton, Tyler Legacy Christian Academy
Lindberg, Landen Celina
Vinson, Wyatt Marietta High School
Duque, Francisco Dallas Hillcrest
Martinez, Namid Alvarado
Soto, David North Dallas
Torres, Ramon Frisco Lone Star
Randolph, Peyton Trinity Valley
Blake, Landon Home School Athletic Association
Case, Hunter Whitesboro
Simmons, Sam Nevada Community
Duhaime, Brandon Legacy Christian Academy
Garcia, Jordan Dimmitt
Moore, Isaiah Durant High School
Kanz, Daniel McKinney Christian Academy
Salas, Wilbert Marietta High School
Cortez, Jorge Dallas Hillcrest
Cushing, Gregory Dallas Alcuin School
Garcia, Emanuel Alvarado
Gonzalez, Erick North Dallas
Chalamkuri, Saiprathik Frisco Lone Star
Porter, Will Trinity Valley
Petty, Joshua Nevada Community
Reese-Sherrill, Parker Dallas Lakehill Prep
Waton, Ethan Dimmitt
Ward, Brycen Durant High School
Carpenter, Tyler McKinney Christian Academy
Trejo, Evan Imagine International
Bartling, Colt Marietta High School
Palacios, Sebastian Dallas Hillcrest
Peddle, Nick Dallas Alcuin School
Perez, Saul Alvarado
Bardhan, Yash Uplift North Hills Prep
Chavez, Gabriel North Dallas
Tang, Philip Frisco Lone Star
Fauber, David Trinity Valley
Kurtz, Lucas Nevada Community
Gracia, Roman Dallas Lakehill Prep
Marris, Isiah Durant High School
Bryant, Caleb McKinney Christian Academy
Clough, Nicholas Imagine International
Sanchez, Danny Marietta High School
Clark, David Denison
Park, Sky St Marks
Brooks, Braxton Uplift North Hills Prep
Weatherby, Tripp Aubrey
Massingill, Micah Anna
Rasool, Ibn North Dallas
Walraven, Alex Trinity Valley
Jones, Harris Dallas Lakehill Prep
Hicks, Cody Durant High School
Smith, Matthew McKinney Christian Academy
Saenz, Micah Home School Athletic Association
Back to Top

Division II Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run (4A and Under) 137 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Olascoaga, Celeste Uplift North Hills Prep
Rhynes, Madilyn Durant High School
Fillebrown, Brooke McKinney Christian Academy
Santamaria, Flavia North Dallas
Hernandez, Danielle Trinity Valley
White, Avaleann Home School Athletic Association
Muntz, Peyton Whitesboro
Escandon, Gabi Nevada Community
Owen, Avery Dallas Lakehill Prep
Nino, Haylie Dimmitt
Catullo, Alessia McKinney Christian Academy
Anaya, Danica Imagine International
Hernandez, Paz Dallas Hillcrest
Gadreau, Serenity Commerce
Rich, Kate Farmersville
Carroll, Sophia-mei Uplift North Hills Prep
Albarran Arellano, Lucia North Dallas
Ross, Ruby Trinity Valley
Boyd, Emma Home School Athletic Association
Melchor, Vanesa Whitesboro
Corona, Yesenia Nevada Community
Montagna, Gina Dallas Episcopal
Sood, Karisma Imagine International
Lopez, Arcaeli Dallas Hillcrest
Larios, Claudia Commerce
L. McClure, Casie Farmersville
Galvan, Abigail North Dallas
Higgins, Jaycee Trinity Valley
Sales Garcias, Ashley Nevada Community
Clark, Charlotte Dallas Episcopal
Hill, Gretchen Commerce
Rich, Aubrie Farmersville
Johnson, Izzy Aubrey
Colley, Sara Nevada Community
Guinessey, Bailey Commerce
Unkel, Liv Melissa
Crew, Skylar Aubrey
Ostrom, Emmakate Home School Athletic Association
Morales, Cynthia Whitesboro
Atlason, Julie Legacy Christian Academy
Buchannan, Jaden Commerce
Tauch, Tori Melissa
Housewright, Carleigh Aubrey
Larche, Madison Celina
Lopez, Lindsey Dimmitt
French, Bradlin Durant High School
Gosa, Gaby McKinney Christian Academy
Hamilton, Abby Home School Athletic Association
Juarez, Litzi Whitesboro
Kampe, Emma Legacy Christian Academy
Portillo, Alejandra Dimmitt
Dye, Lilly Melissa
Briley, Sydney Aubrey
Frick, Alexis Celina
Ribera, Kaitlyn Durant High School
Young, Avery McKinney Christian Academy
Lamberson, Morgan Home School Athletic Association
Luton, Madison Whitesboro
Zazueta, Carmen Nevada Community
Merkow, Autum Legacy Christian Academy
Lujan, Kaylee Dimmitt
Graham, Madeline Melissa
Coblentz, Sarah Celina
Velaquez, Ana Dallas Hillcrest
Lim, Clarice Uplift North Hills Prep
Reed, Mallory Durant High School
Perry, Ruth McKinney Christian Academy
Maldonado, Kelly North Dallas
Lambert, Margaret Trinity Valley
Blake, Kelly Home School Athletic Association
Brannan, Skyler Whitesboro
Shirley, Elizabeth Nevada Community
Sepeda, Jc Dimmitt
Adkins, Mckeni McKinney Christian Academy
Kocsis, Alison Melissa
Vana, Ashlyn Celina
Hinnant, Victoria Imagine International
Lopez, Viviana Dallas Hillcrest
Diaz, Nancy Commerce
Grabowski, Makayla Farmersville
Chen, Natalie Uplift North Hills Prep
Cordell, Carlie Durant High School
Murillo Garcia, Marleni North Dallas
Bekish, Paige Trinity Valley
Hicks, Kendall Home School Athletic Association
Velten, Abigail Whitesboro
Basinger, Andrea Nevada Community
Cabrales, Sarah Dallas Episcopal
Williams, Lauren Imagine International
Trevino, Rebeca Dallas Hillcrest
Eborn, Elaine Commerce
E. Mcclure, Cassie Farmersville
Santamaria, Marlet North Dallas
Ball, Allison Trinity Valley
Okapamen, Nikky Nevada Community
Batson, Blair Dallas Episcopal
Cardenas, Abigail Dallas Hillcrest
Rebolledo, Viviana Commerce
Jernigan, Elaine Farmersville
Armstrong, Kenna Imagine International
Phelps, Caroline Trinity Valley
Shirley, Melissa Nevada Community
Gangasani, Meera Dallas Episcopal
Trejo, Yessica Commerce
Bass, Abigail Melissa
Stewart, Chelsea Aubrey
Eborn, Camille Commerce
Kuehler, Madeline Melissa
Jennings, Savannah Aubrey
Davenport, Avery Celina
Adams, Lyric Home School Athletic Association
Muntz, Alli Whitesboro
Rodman, Isa Legacy Christian Academy
Alldredge, Maddeson Melissa
Lillard, Sadie Aubrey
Schmitt, Mckayla Celina
Gray, Mercedes Durant High School
Allen, Josie McKinney Christian Academy
Sunna, Noelle Home School Athletic Association
Lopez, Maria Whitesboro
Hinton, Halle Legacy Christian Academy
Olmos, Caitlyn Dimmitt
Clipperton, Kenzey Melissa
Brent, Logan Celina
Maldonando, Ashley Dallas Hillcrest
Freedman, Natalia Dallas Alcuin School
Orozco, Ana Durant High School
Robison, Taylor McKinney Christian Academy
Hayman, Tyne Home School Athletic Association
Brannan, Zalenka Whitesboro
Zazveta, Xitlaly Nevada Community
Oviedo, Amy Dimmitt
Bogdan, Camille Melissa
Green, Lily Celina
Valls, Andrea Imagine International
Quintana, Paola Dallas Hillcrest
Hall, Lauren Farmersville
Back to Top

Elite Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run 217 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bryson, Tyler Plano Senior HS
Jauregui, Andrew Frisco Liberty
Carswell, John Bridgeland
Smith, Asher Dallas Jesuit
Martin, Joseph Rockwall
Williams, Carter Dallas Jesuit
Zuber, Kirk Smithson Valley
Martinez, Jesus McKinney
Shumake, Wesley Rockwall
Zorba, Jace Marcus
Tauch, Lucas Melissa
Weeks, Evan Northwest Eaton
Frick, Gavin Celina
Acosta-gutie, Jorge Garland Sachse
Laboret, Brady Lucas Lovejoy
Kenney, Emmett Frisco Reedy
Wallace, John Allen
Hernandez, Adan Lufkin
Yarborough, Hudson Plano East
Mcadams, Pierce Plano West
Drueckhammer, Wesley Plano Senior HS
Welch, Gavin Lewisville Hebron
Saxena, Devansh Frisco Liberty
Gambrell, Cody Bridgeland
Maclean, Graeme McKinney
Nelson, Logan Northwest Eaton
Carter, Lucas Garland Sachse
Edwards, Zane Lucas Lovejoy
Wingard, Wyatt Frisco Reedy
Green, Noah Allen
Gonzalez, Christian Lufkin
Porter, Kyle Marcus
Nelson, Zachary Bridgeland
Dandena, Chala Dallas Conrad
Parks, Will Plano West
Mehta, Shaan St Marks
Drueckhammer, Tyler Plano Senior HS
Navarro, Anthony Lewisville Hebron
Satish, Sumukh Frisco Liberty
Jackson, Hunter Wylie High
Osburn, Jaeshaun McKinney North
Jordan, Matthew Allen
Braich, Anoop Marcus
Dagne, Abel Garland Sachse
Muirhead, Will Lucas Lovejoy
Circenis, Kris Plano West
Nivet, Bryce St Marks
Lemons, Evan Plano Senior HS
Garcia, Miguel Lewisville Hebron
Coghlan, Hayden Frisco Wakeland
Moore, Zach Frisco Liberty
Davenport, Benjamin Richardson Pearce
Grosch, Jacob Bridgeland
Wolfe, Landin Wylie High
Rubens, Kyle Allen
Schutter, Joshua Garland Sachse
Day, Erik Lucas Lovejoy
Saulsberry, Dillon Plano West
Ivarra, Julian St Marks
Foote, Josh Plano Senior HS
Hagood, Jake Lewisville Hebron
O'hare, Michael Frisco Wakeland
Miller, Mckay Richardson Pearce
Majure, Britton Keller
Orr, Lyndon Wylie High
Rojas, Orlando Plano East
Brzezina, Patrick Plano West
Arroyo, Andres St Marks
Winston, Chastin Royse City
Marsh, Cayden Frisco Wakeland
Salony, William Richardson Pearce
Athey, Wyatt Denton High
Clark, Tristan Keller
Murphy, Kristopher Lufkin
Wesloh, Joe Smithson Valley
Uskovich, Briggs Dallas Jesuit
Montenegro, Daniel Rockwall
Carter, Aidan Wylie High
Davilla, Benjamin McKinney
Brinkley, Duke Frisco Wakeland
Costilla, Jovan Richardson Pearce
Regan, Lane Denton High
Canon, Luke Keller
Spurrier, William Frisco Reedy
Svetlecic, Jayden Alvarado
Padda, Karan Frisco Centennial
Jaime, Brandon Lufkin
Bennis, Nathan Plano East
Torres, Sam Smithson Valley
Bonner, Alan Bridgeland
Mejorado, Alejandro Dallas Jesuit
Hill, River Rockwall
Wurn, Gilbert Smithson Valley
Soto, Jaxon McKinney
Menix, Avery Northwest Eaton
Sharma, Rohan Lucas Lovejoy
Bruce, Thomas Richardson Pearce
Sanchez, Jorge Denton High
Mousaw, Sean Keller
Punjabi, Aryan Frisco Reedy
Alverez, Raul Lufkin
Naved, Zain Plano East
Mullen, Nicholas Plano Senior HS
Moore, Chance Frisco Liberty
Turman, Nathan Bridgeland
O'Neill, Ethan Dallas Jesuit
Ortiz, Brayden Rockwall
Borrego, Enrique Dallas Jesuit
Miller, Hunter Smithson Valley
Walters, Carter McKinney
Hudson, Tre Rockwall
Clark, Joshua Marcus
Vastlik, Khristian Northwest Eaton
Armstrong, John Lucas Lovejoy
Gerety, Ryan Keller
Kokes, Tyler Frisco Reedy
Leos, Oswaldo Lufkin
Jasper, Travis Plano East
Asplin, John Plano Senior HS
Coppinger, Michael Frisco Liberty
Cantu, Jorge Bridgeland
Martinez, Gavin Dallas Jesuit
Martinez, Emmanuel McKinney
Wood, Andersen Marcus
Greer, Judson Melissa
Baker, Logan Northwest Eaton
Garcia, Israel Garland Sachse
Dunleavy, Brendan Lucas Lovejoy
Lawson, Luke Frisco Reedy
Gant, Caleb Allen
Turner, Kaylynn Lufkin
Averill, Timothy Plano East
Smith, Randy Bridgeland
Legesse, Solomon Dallas Conrad
Artho, Ian Plano West
Stager, Trey St Marks
Janecek, Cade Plano Senior HS
Algerian-Marquez, Jeriel Lewisville Hebron
Rupert, Pierce Frisco Liberty
Hunter, Cameron Frisco Reedy
Fields, Korbin McKinney North
Pitney, Brenden Allen
Contreras, Ethan Marcus
Goodwin, Christopher Garland Sachse
Bedell, Whitson Lucas Lovejoy
Boylan, Finn Richardson Pearce
Owens, Everett Bridgeland
Adnow, Gudisa Dallas Conrad
Heikkinen, Hudson Plano West
Lightfoot, Zach St Marks
Smith, Griffin Plano Senior HS
Barrera, Isaac Lewisville Hebron
Corujo, David Frisco Wakeland
Ferguson, Jahson Frisco Liberty
Bearden, Christian Wylie High
Semler, Tyler McKinney North
Jordan, Will Allen
Beressa, Muluken Garland Sachse
Mehta, Shalin Lucas Lovejoy
Jiang, Eric Plano West
Dodda, Sahil St Marks
Martinez, Asael Plano Senior HS
McKee, Ross Lewisville Hebron
Enright, Natnael Frisco Wakeland
Small, Luke Frisco Liberty
Tierney, Noah Richardson Pearce
Day, Nathan Keller
Alvarez, Seth Garland Sachse
Gueller, Grant Lucas Lovejoy
Berhane, Nathanael Wylie High
Bush, Donovan Plano East
Reed, Andrew Plano West
Nussbaumer, Tyler St Marks
Thomas, Chris Frisco Wakeland
Brown, Landry Richardson Pearce
Meyering, Jake Denton High
Yarbrough, Brock Keller
Abdellatif, Shimeles Wylie High
Mallik, Manish Plano East
Mckeown, Brian Plano West
Arroyo, Pablo St Marks
Branch, Harley Royse City
Jones, Lucas Frisco Wakeland
Vega, Mason Richardson Pearce
Norton, Matthew Denton High
Klein, Nicholas Keller
Spieler, Garrick Frisco Reedy
Flores, Alex Lufkin
Vazquez, Bernardo Smithson Valley
Kassen, Kyle Dallas Jesuit
Montenegro, Gabriel Rockwall
Espinosa, Samuel Wylie High
Elsworth, Alexander McKinney
Mccalip, Benjamin Northwest Eaton
Bayles, Bryan Frisco Wakeland
Mcgowan, Riley Lucas Lovejoy
Mcgarrahan, Patrick Richardson Pearce
Caruthers, Major Denton High
Morriss, Colton Keller
Porter, Jacob Frisco Reedy
Rojo, Isaiah Lufkin
Gregory, Nathan Plano East
Harima, Takumi Frisco Liberty
Chambliss, Alex Bridgeland
Domine, Henry Dallas Jesuit
Gallander, John Rockwall
Mangan, Garrison Smithson Valley
Lauderdale, Asher McKinney
Avery, Luke Rockwall
Anderson, Nicholas Marcus
Ndungu, Jonah Northwest Eaton
Murray, Matthew Lucas Lovejoy
Arboleda, Jason Denton High
Chapman, Trevor Keller
Gonzalez-rod, Aiden Frisco Reedy
Alday, Marcos Lufkin
Thomas, Kyle Plano East
Back to Top

Elite Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run 175 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brown, Alethea Smithson Valley
Estes, Sofia Lucas Lovejoy
Theodore, Anna Plano West
Delay, Kayla Lewisville Hebron
Rodriquez, Vanessa Marietta High School
Perez-bauer, Luisa Frisco Wakeland
Fiorito, Peyton Keller
Johnson, Natalie Frisco Lone Star
Lake, Eliana Bridgeland
Manzano, Judith Alvarado
Woods, Emma Frisco Centennial
Nussbaumer, Virginia Dallas Episcopal
Mills, Amalie Smithson Valley
Mccutcheon, Lily Lucas Lovejoy
Barineau, Camryn Rockwall
Dobbins, Kaelyn Marietta High School
Hartshorn, Brooke Frisco Wakeland
Moss, Madi Keller
Reyna, Athena Bridgeland
Clark, Dacie Alvarado
Kosuri, Tanvi Frisco Centennial
Posselt, Coco Plano East
Henry, Paige Rockwall
Scott, Sara Smithson Valley
Pierce, Silvana Keller
Ponce, Sofia Frisco Reedy
Wilson, Madeleine Bridgeland
Manworren, Jordon Plano East
Lopez, Sydney Northwest Eaton
Sykora, Mandy Marietta High School
Davis, Mackenzie Frisco Wakeland
Gladney, Jamison Rockwall
Cortez, Yecenia Keller
Buckle, Rachel Frisco Reedy
Beck, Meredith Bridgeland
Burgos, Ashli Plano East
Lehmann, Caroline Marcus
Lochtefeld, Kyla Northwest Eaton
King, Kaitlyn Frisco Wakeland
Deshelter, Grace Frisco Liberty
Madden, Ella Highland Park
McFarland, Sydney Bridgeland
Cade, Olivia Rockwall
Vasquez, Jahnessa Plano East
Embry, Mallory Marcus
Cheney, Victoria Northwest Eaton
Eischin, Anna Garland Sachse
Snider, Callan Lucas Lovejoy
Salyer, Hannah Keller
Jacober, Marisa Frisco Reedy
Gray, Ashley Allen
Jiranek, Grace Lewisville Hebron
Stoker, Katie Frisco Liberty
Hudson, Charlotte Highland Park
Mason, Andrea Bridgeland
Avery, Kate Rockwall
Matsuno, Micah Plano East
Aranda, Olivia Marcus
Leonard, Gracia Garland Sachse
Caro, Jordyn Lucas Lovejoy
Oh, Elizabeth Frisco Reedy
Wildrick, Caroline Allen
Savage, Ryan Plano West
Kirby, Jenna Lewisville Hebron
Watson, Jorgia Royse City
Ramirez, Suzanne Frisco Liberty
Ott, Allison Grace Highland Park
Bustos, Mikaela Frisco Lone Star
Hoyt, Caitlin Bridgeland
Reader, Claire Marcus
Satterfield, Aaryn Garland Sachse
Malik, Rachel Lucas Lovejoy
Buckley, Katelyn Wylie High
Young, Griffyn Plano West
Morrison, Avery Lewisville Hebron
Randall, Tanasia Marietta High School
Smith, Chole Frisco Wakeland
Gray, Katie Frisco Liberty
Whalen, Annemarie Highland Park
Massey, Miracle Frisco Lone Star
Millan, Allison Bridgeland
Finn, Luci Alvarado
Berg, Annah Frisco Centennial
Perez, Sophia Smithson Valley
Carothers, Amelia Lucas Lovejoy
Patterson, Elisabeth Plano West
Pantoja, Nevaeh Lewisville Hebron
Alvarez, Abigail Marietta High School
Cochran, Cori Frisco Wakeland
Stout, Hope Frisco Lone Star
Torrez, Eliana Bridgeland
Silva, Alondra Alvarado
Hagaiwara, An Frisco Centennial
Schmidt, Victoria Dallas Episcopal
Wright, Taylor Smithson Valley
Bessa, Zoe Lucas Lovejoy
Shipman, Avery Rockwall
Edstrom, Olivia Plano West
Brown, Madison Lewisville Hebron
Clarke, Adele Celina
Love, Sophie Marietta High School
King, Carolyn Frisco Wakeland
Storer, Casey Keller
Williams, Haley Bridgeland
Garcia, Emily Alvarado
Easley, Grace Frisco Centennial
Watkins, Kendall Rockwall
Hambrick, Clarissa Smithson Valley
Latu, Ava Keller
Grillo, Elisa Bridgeland
Posselt, Isabella Plano East
Tyer, Maryn Northwest Eaton
Bell, Vegas Marietta High School
Smith, Mckenna Frisco Wakeland
Watkins, Shelby Rockwall
Pearson, Honor Keller
Padgett, Ainslee Frisco Reedy
Graham, Cassidy Bridgeland
Key, Megan Plano East
Evans, Abigail Marcus
Borman, Raeghan Northwest Eaton
Gaudette, Jadyn Frisco Wakeland
Brown, Adrienne Rockwall
Millan, Madison Bridgeland
Lewis, Melody Allen
Warner, Landry Plano East
Gilberti, Gabrielle Marcus
Mcalister, Ashley Northwest Eaton
Crawford, Sasha Keller
Villasana, Samantha Frisco Reedy
Dunn, Lily Lewisville Hebron
Murphy, Alyssa Frisco Liberty
Galvan, Fernanda Highland Park
Hensley, Brooke Bridgeland
McCutcheon, Allyson Rockwall
Bradstreet, Alexis Plano East
Rayburn, Hayden Marcus
Dyer, Megan Northwest Eaton
Rawlings, Courtney Garland Sachse
Morefield, Amy Lucas Lovejoy
Thompson, Vera Keller
Womack, Alexia Frisco Reedy
Webb, Landry Allen
Lewis, Hannah Lewisville Hebron
Williams, Jada Frisco Liberty
Hathaway, Grace Highland Park
Graham, Lolo Bridgeland
New, Natalie Plano East
Hale, Carolyn Hallsville
Evert, Payton Marcus
Thompson, Samantha Garland Sachse
Malik, Hailey Lucas Lovejoy
Fricke, Madeline Frisco Reedy
Morgan, Emilie Allen
Zambie, Sibelle Plano West
Chen, Allison Lewisville Hebron
Jauregui, Amelia Frisco Liberty
Rodriguez, Lola Highland Park
Ambrosionek, Veronica Frisco Lone Star
Amedeo, Madison Bridgeland
Olague, Abby Alvarado
Ayyappan, Amrutha Frisco Centennial
Goodwin, Sophie Smithson Valley
Mays, Ashlynn Marcus
Cisnero, Abbie Garland Sachse
Armstrong, Katie Lucas Lovejoy
Chellury, Avantika Plano West
Morrison, Keaton Lewisville Hebron
Lemons, Madison Marietta High School
Dress, Sarah Frisco Wakeland
Sterling, Ashlyn Frisco Lone Star
Cantu, Ashley Bridgeland
Olalde, Lesli Alvarado
Stover, Kayla Frisco Centennial
Knodel, Sydney Dallas Episcopal
Back to Top

JV Boys 5000 Meter Run 698 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Snead, Ethan Richardson Pearce
Okerberg, Michael Wylie High
Lakey, Ethan Melissa
Ewing, Thomas Imagine International
Mallisetti, Mihir Frisco Wakeland
Kline, Andrew Lucas Lovejoy
Mccarthy, Pele Highland Park
Franklin, Josh Keller
Kasarala, Ruhan Flower Mound
Kessler, Aaron Lewisville Hebron
Hernadez, Joban Dallas Hillcrest
Walker, Rashuad Commerce
Hoffman, Kaleb Durant High School
Smith, Dylan Allen
Acosta, Austin Richardson Pearce
Palys, Max St Marks
Terrance, Koby Melissa
Baker, Sam Aubrey
Hogans, Grant Frisco Wakeland
Wurster, Bryce Rockwall
Conner, Ethan Allen
Martinez, Gabriel Marcus
Carpentier, Collin Marcus
Nguyen, Ethan Keller
Sawyers, Daniel Carrollton Creekview
Pena, Nathaniel Lewisville Hebron
Davis, Nathan Wylie High
Rodrigues, Nick Frisco Heritage
Williams, Bishop Trinity Valley
Stringer, Logan Frisco Reedy
Chitwood, Christian Whitesboro
Mcbroom, Nathan Legacy Christian Academy
Michal, Matthew Lucas Lovejoy
Lenhoff, Colin Dallas Jesuit
Gibbs, Payten Richardson Pearce
Wu, Evan Plano West
Morrill, Aidan Highland Park
Doty, Andrew Keller
Fries, Ethan Flower Mound
Thacker, Jacob Frisco Independence High School
Apolo, Sean Northwest Eaton
Rodriquez, Isaac Royse City
Tan, Allen McKinney Christian Academy
Verbeke, Adam Rockwall Heath
Mcwhirter, Samuel McKinney
Caldwell, Patrick Plano East
Sayre, Andrew Rockwall
Contreras, Nick Marcus
Spence, Andrew Richardson Pearce
Luna, Alex Wylie High
Fanning, Spencer Founders Classical Academy
Ostrom, David Home School Athletic Association
Ashraf, Ibrahim Imagine International
Peek, Colin Frisco Wakeland
Stout, Chase Lucas Lovejoy
Qureshi, Fahad Highland Park
King, Nathan Keller
Clark, Jacob Flower Mound
Vanner, Dillan Lewisville Hebron
Valedez, Sebastian Dallas Hillcrest
Serrano, Andres Commerce
Waitman, Riley Durant High School
Berger, Mason McKinney
Sherrard, Jack Rockwall
Maxson, Tate Marcus
Pluscht, Julian Denton High
Steier, Collin Keller
Hernandez, Hector Carrollton Creekview
Mendez, Abraham North Dallas
Ybarra, Elijio Lewisville Hebron
Nelson, Tyler Frisco Heritage
Hadden, Joshua Trinity Valley
Canterbury, Zachary Frisco Reedy
Casey, Micah Austin Champions
Arce, John Dallas Jesuit
Dreyer, Mark Richardson Pearce
Pierre, Julian Keller
Norvell, Collin Flower Mound
Garcia, Alessandro Wylie East
Valentine, Robert Frisco Independence High School
Dickinson, Daniel Northwest Eaton
Hebron, Nicolas Royse City
Mckeller, Aidan McKinney Christian Academy
Gagnon, Connor Rockwall Heath
Magri, Marcus Frisco Wakeland
Tran, Nathan Plano East
Allen, Leland Marcus
Jejurikar, Kai Highland Park
Walker, Eli Keller
Elmer, Benjamin Flower Mound
Smith, Austin Lewisville Hebron
Sanmiguel, Jesus Dallas Hillcrest
Cummins, Chris Frisco Independence High School
Dekkinga, Ashton Northwest Eaton
Garcia, Christian Commerce
Kemp, Damein Durant High School
Krothapalli, Abhinav Frisco Liberty
El Hindi, Sammy McKinney
Aiello, Richard Rockwall
Bathish, Hudson Marcus
De Lira Gomez, Paulo Richardson Pearce
Gonzales, Joan Dallas Jefferson
Eiben, Parker Wylie High
Butler, Peter Founders Classical Academy
Parrish, Cameron Home School Athletic Association
Thompson, James Imagine International
Batman, Ashton Frisco Wakeland
Lamping, Daniel Lucas Lovejoy
Avila, Aldo Dallas Jesuit
Carrasco, Sebastian Richardson Pearce
Upton, Alex Keller
Escobedo, Victor Sherman
Lamarche, Andre Wylie East
Mcnulty, Darrion Frisco Memorial
Boll, Carter Royse City
Petrazio, Lanz Celina
Roller, Jonathon McKinney Christian Academy
Acosta, Marco Rockwall Heath
Baker, Brody Frisco Wakeland
Archer, Paul Plano East
Sekhon, Will Allen
Miller, Justin Marcus
Reynolds, Aaron Denton High
Luedemann, Corey Keller
Galindez, Daniel North Dallas
Holsinger, Sam Lewisville Hebron
Grandfield, Ethan Frisco Reedy
Haines, Jonathan Austin Champions
Hammonds, Jalen McKinney
Gillilan, Sam Rockwall
Bathish, Dylan Marcus
Paquette, Samuel Richardson Pearce
Gautreaux, Colton Forney
Arriaga, Brayan Dallas Jefferson
Jonason, Ethan Wylie High
Leeck, Igor Founders Classical Academy
Nowell, Cooper Home School Athletic Association
Chisholm, Bradley Frisco Wakeland
Brown, William Lucas Lovejoy
Benak, Dylan Highland Park
Ozee, Ryan Keller
Williams, Sam Flower Mound
Monzon, Erick Dallas Adams
Molina, Dylan Lewisville Hebron
Alonzo, Juan Dallas Hillcrest
Zhang, Ben Frisco Independence High School
Walters, Jack Northwest Eaton
Hoang, Roland Commerce
Foster, Kaleb Durant High School
Vance, Kellen Rockwall Heath
Riedl, Nicholas Frisco Liberty
Mckinney, James Dallas Jesuit
Avalos, Cesar Richardson Pearce
Urrutia, Mauricio Sherman
Johnson, Cameron Wylie East
Fernandez, Diego Frisco Memorial
Bharathy, Babu Uplift North Hills Prep
Schroeder, Landon Celina
Mayorga, Anthony Anna
Pugh, Seth McKinney Christian Academy
Jefferson, Winston Frisco Wakeland
Madzima, Panashe Allen
Bates, John Denton High
Crespo, Alex Highland Park
Hutcheson, Ryan Keller
Bomma, Abhizeet Flower Mound
Canales, Julian North Dallas
Reeder, Owen Lewisville Hebron
Woody, Jakob Frisco Reedy
Gray, Pierce Austin Champions
Paton, Samuel Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Martinez, Brett Durant High School
Swanson, Ethan Rockwall
Cifra-rose, Madison Marcus
Krull, Jonathan Richardson Pearce
Chukwukelu, Alexander Forney
Olaguez, Eivy Carrollton Creekview
Guthrie, Noah Wylie High
Mistry, Joshua Founders Classical Academy
Woodward, Spencer Home School Athletic Association
Cagle, Connor Frisco Wakeland
Larimer, Devon Lucas Lovejoy
Zarada, Clay Plano West
Trotman, William Highland Park
Borchers, Jason Keller
Armstrong, Rex Flower Mound
Macedo, Daniel Dallas Adams
Halvorsen, Jackson Lewisville Hebron
Schwartz, Holden Frisco Independence High School
McQuillen, James Northwest Eaton
Zavala, Miguel Commerce
Hernandez, Kobe Durant High School
Granger, David Rockwall Heath
Lecky, Ethan Frisco Liberty
Solis, Logan McKinney
Johnson, Alex Allen
Mccall, Dalton Denton High
Rubin, Josh Highland Park
Milam, Alexander Keller
De La Fuente, Pedro Flower Mound
Garzon Al, Santiago Lewisville Hebron
Brennan, Liam Frisco Reedy
Adhikary, Sworaj Durant High School
Mehari, Bahran Dallas Conrad
Pawsat, Ike Dallas Jesuit
Tishlias, Aristotelis Richardson Pearce
Bautista, Oscar Sherman
Blakeney, Aaron Wylie East
Abomarish, Mahmoud Lebanon Trail High School
Hutton, James Uplift North Hills Prep
Green, Philip Celina
Slavnic, Aleksandar Anna
Loehr, Colin Frisco Wakeland
Youngblood, Logan Marcus
White, Jackson Richardson Pearce
Castaneda, Giovanni Forney
Amaya, Rodrigo Carrollton Creekview
Skinner, Zane Wylie High
Coddington, Kj Founders Classical Academy
Rosario, Noah Frisco Reedy
Grzanna, Preston Frisco Wakeland
Yount, Aaron Lucas Lovejoy
Khan, Ameen Plano West
Baker, Connor Highland Park
Loehr, John Keller
Echeverria, Ethan Flower Mound
Swietonski, Hunter Lewisville Hebron
Hagadorn, Brian Frisco Independence High School
Isik, Nicholas Northwest Eaton
Myers, Ty Commerce
Mares, Josh Farmersville
Palmer, Cordell Durant High School
Parker, Preston Rockwall Heath
Afrid, Ben Frisco Liberty
Durst, Jordan McKinney
Meyer, Lucas Rockwall
Hernandez, Abraham Allen
Lu, Justin Marcus
Cruz, Jaime Richardson Pearce
Petrikas, James St Marks
Card, Seth Melissa
Hussain, Hamzah Frisco Wakeland
Vinod, Arvind Denton High
Philbin, Mark Highland Park
Butkus, Brooks Keller
Kinder, Jake Flower Mound
Dawson, Andrew Lewisville Hebron
Mccune, Lucas Durant High School
Gebreyohannes, Petros Dallas Conrad
Senegal, Will Allen
Pawsat, Brody Dallas Jesuit
Fisher, Evan Richardson Pearce
Jaikumar, Svanik St Marks
Olea, Brian Sherman
Castillo, Saibeon Wylie East
Clark, Zander Lebanon Trail High School
Chhetri, Mandip Uplift North Hills Prep
Morgan, Grayson Celina
Acevedo, Mike Anna
Nodes, Jackson Frisco Wakeland
Garza, Shane Marcus
Chamberlain, Hayden Forney
Stephenson, Brett Keller
Cruz, Darwin Carrollton Creekview
Jones, Nathan Wylie High
Hergenrader, Kenneth Founders Classical Academy
Mendez, Seth Frisco Reedy
Rodgers, Colby Frisco Wakeland
Farkas, Joey Lucas Lovejoy
Kim, Joseph Plano West
Stewart, Michael Highland Park
Mulligan, Lucas Keller
Bitzer, Benjamin Flower Mound
Wales, Joe Lewisville Hebron
Lee, Connor Frisco Independence High School
Hadley, Aiden Northwest Eaton
Olvera, Eric Farmersville
Aliazas, Timothy Durant High School
Sell, John Rockwall Heath
Anthony, Braden McKinney
Concha, Jaime Plano East
Coreno, Jacob Rockwall
Mcdonald, Gavin Marcus
White, Samuel Richardson Pearce
Mondji, Darrel Wylie High
Riebel, Riley Melissa
Kingori, Adrian Imagine International
Boedeker, Beck Frisco Wakeland
Migura, Jacob Lucas Lovejoy
Hines, Nicholas Denton High
Hudson, Foster Highland Park
Scott, Collin Keller
Robinson, Skyler Flower Mound
Welch, Garrett Lewisville Hebron
Gutierrez, Maurico Dallas Hillcrest
Smith, Daylen Durant High School
Yohannes, Saimon Allen
Duque-diaz, Alex Dallas Jesuit
Spence, Owen Richardson Pearce
Borge, Ethan St Marks
Hernandez, Marco Sherman
Ibanez, Gabriel Lebanon Trail High School
Chaudhry, Ayaan Uplift North Hills Prep
Hansen, Henry Aubrey
Sutherland, Leyton Frisco Wakeland
Hopkins, John Rockwall
Dallmann, Larsen Allen
Oliver, Samuel Marcus
Garcia, Anthony Marcus
Sampson, Ben Keller
Shewandagne, Bobby Carrollton Creekview
Lowe, Braden Lewisville Hebron
Bush, Ammon Wylie High
Dubey, Utkarsh Frisco Heritage
Bass, Cage Trinity Valley
Sheley, Daniel Founders Classical Academy
Raney, Keaton Frisco Reedy
Gonzales, Taylor Whitesboro
Joerger, Ben Frisco Wakeland
Iovine, Andrew Lucas Lovejoy
Whitson, Ben Plano West
White, Robert Highland Park
Mathavong, Vinson Keller
Ferguson, Ethan Flower Mound
Landrum, Jaylen Frisco Independence High School
Harman, Ezra Northwest Eaton
Holguin, Michael Rockwall Heath
Staiger, Jaron McKinney
Swanner, Preston Plano East
Olivarez, Aaron Rockwall
Egnatis, Andrew Richardson Pearce
Dominguez, Eric Wylie High
Tenney, Eli Melissa
Guerra, Ty Imagine International
Stout, Tyler Frisco Wakeland
Sullivan, Alex Lucas Lovejoy
Mccarthy, Michael Highland Park
Brown, Dalton Keller
Merrick, Preston Flower Mound
Taylor, Curran Lewisville Hebron
Nassif, David Dallas Hillcrest
Shaw, Logan Durant High School
Tung, Unix Allen
Ware, Braden Richardson Pearce
Soliz, Noah St Marks
Meng, Samuel Lebanon Trail High School
Franklin, Jacob Aubrey
Schandlbauer, Ian Frisco Wakeland
Benavides, Noah Rockwall
Carey, Carson Allen
Mcdonald, Graham Marcus
Jee, Muhammed Marcus
Jessop, John Keller
Lopez, Uriel Carrollton Creekview
Yoon, Teo Lewisville Hebron
Zell, Joel Wylie High
Willson, Jacob Frisco Heritage
Haque, Tamam Trinity Valley
Woodward, Caden Founders Classical Academy
Stankowski, Brody Frisco Reedy
Knight, Clayton Whitesboro
Gay, Matthew Legacy Christian Academy
Beets, Jacob Lucas Lovejoy
Visokay, Ryan Dallas Jesuit
Stevenson-Smith, Jai Richardson Pearce
Donahue, Trevor Plano West
Linck, Joseph Highland Park
Schoeneman, Charles Keller
Chulick, Nathan Flower Mound
Jacobs, Avery Frisco Independence High School
Daniels, Collin Northwest Eaton
Simonsen, Christian McKinney Christian Academy
Bernard, Brock Rockwall Heath
Stuehm, Gavyn McKinney
Kuppurangi, Reshvar Plano East
Southers, Corbin Rockwall
Kelley, Jacob Marcus
Kiesling, Noah Richardson Pearce
Gardiner, Liam Wylie High
Ostrom, Joshua Home School Athletic Association
Mantzey, Garrett Imagine International
Heavner, Tyler Frisco Wakeland
Huemiller, Roman Lucas Lovejoy
Gough, Robert Highland Park
Lucero, Stephen Keller
Noland, Andrew Flower Mound
Gajraj, Gavin Lewisville Hebron
Rodriguez, Saul Dallas Hillcrest
Knight, Graham Commerce
Burkhalter, Keilen Durant High School
Dahl, Jake Allen
Allport, Luke Rockwall
Brunette, Jack Marcus
Thompson, Cash Keller
Castillo, Bryan Carrollton Creekview
Rattanasinh, Jacob Lewisville Hebron
Cooke, James Wylie High
Smith, Leland Frisco Heritage
Mills, Asher Trinity Valley
Hicks, Caleb Frisco Reedy
Gallini, Carsten Austin Champions
Beyer, Ethan Dallas Jesuit
Garcia, Edwin Richardson Pearce
Dalton, Will Highland Park
Mitchell, Brennan Keller
Yook, Adam Flower Mound
Guadarrama, Hugo Wylie East
Allen, Conner Frisco Independence High School
Miles, Colby Northwest Eaton
Rodriguez, Adrian Royse City
Vita, Korey McKinney Christian Academy
Blemings, Kyle Rockwall Heath
Sarfo, Kore Frisco Wakeland
Richardson, Cameron Plano East
Olivarez, Abraham Rockwall
Contreras, Jack Marcus
Liu, Nathan Highland Park
Davies, Caden Keller
Hart, Jonathan Flower Mound
Patel, Krish Lewisville Hebron
Mares, Emmanuel Dallas Hillcrest
Jones, Alex Frisco Independence High School
Farnsworth, Bradley Northwest Eaton
Angel, Ben Commerce
Waitman, Rowdy Durant High School
Saavedra, Juan Frisco Liberty
Matthews, Julian McKinney
Ngwyen, Seth Rockwall
Pace, Corey Marcus
Riedner, Cole Richardson Pearce
English, Austin Wylie High
Murugan, Kabilan Founders Classical Academy
Porter, Benjamin Home School Athletic Association
Gonzalez, Daniel Imagine International
Paul, Tanner Frisco Wakeland
Paxton, Andrew Lucas Lovejoy
Ovenshire, Jacob Dallas Jesuit
De Lira Gomez, Miguel Richardson Pearce
Karkos, Samuel Keller
Kyle, Dekay Flower Mound
Beyer, Dominik Wylie East
Peasley, Micheal Northwest Eaton
Castro, Caden Frisco Memorial
Garcia, Ayden Royse City
Stubbs, Marshall McKinney Christian Academy
Flores, Jakob Rockwall Heath
Caylor, Jeremy Frisco Wakeland
Conner, Christopher Plano East
Falkstein, Sam Allen
Lakey, Kadin Marcus
Scott, Michael Denton High
Wong, Max Keller
Pfeil, Tyler Carrollton Creekview
Aguirre, Michael North Dallas
Hotchkiss, Jonathan Lewisville Hebron
Williams, Diego Trinity Valley
Joe, Alexander Frisco Reedy
Overfield, Jonathan Austin Champions
Payne, Jack Highland Park
Nguyen, Anthony Keller
Hoff, Robert Flower Mound
Mutebutsi, Justin Dallas Adams
Loehding, Sean Lewisville Hebron
Martinez, Jaun Dallas Hillcrest
Eubanks, Brandon Frisco Independence High School
Wilson, Conor Northwest Eaton
Hansen, Gavin Commerce
Robinson, Carson Durant High School
Corona, Eric Frisco Liberty
Zimmer, Lucas McKinney
Steve, Perez Rockwall
Clark, Jacob Marcus
Pinney, Frederik Richardson Pearce
Cordeiro, Sean Forney
Avila, Josue Dallas Jefferson
Tyler, Aiden Wylie High
Martin, Ignacio Founders Classical Academy
Vogelsang, Will Home School Athletic Association
Hirneisen, Jaden Frisco Wakeland
Ramos, Gage Lucas Lovejoy
Mckinney, Ben Dallas Jesuit
Boye, Aidan Richardson Pearce
Grounds, Zane Keller
Paulin, Victor Sherman
Tillery, Ryan Wylie East
Adams, Brennan Frisco Memorial
Manivannan, Akil Uplift North Hills Prep
Cupp, Mckinley Royse City
Turci, Zac Celina
Halliburton, Brandon Anna
Bailey, Grant McKinney Christian Academy
Herrmann, Richard Frisco Wakeland
De La Grandi, Marco Allen
Martinez, Isaac Marcus
Butler, Jalen Denton High
Reber, Charles Keller
Macias, Alejandro North Dallas
Hotchkiss, Joshua Lewisville Hebron
Varghese, Sean Frisco Reedy
Haines, Joshua Austin Champions
Moreno, Luis Durant High School
Lee, Tytus Rockwall
Castaneda, Jacob Marcus
Beedilla, Aaron Richardson Pearce
Mendoza, Ahmad Forney
Olivera, Juan Dallas Jefferson
Siddiqui, Saad Wylie High
Seedorf, Laken Founders Classical Academy
Mathews, Jesse Home School Athletic Association
Michnevitz, Thomas Frisco Wakeland
Mcclure, Jack Lucas Lovejoy
Madhanmohan, Daniel Plano West
Hathaway, Reese Highland Park
Roessner, Mark Keller
Pena Serna, Pavel Flower Mound
Romero, Fredi Dallas Adams
Goodrich, Joshua Lewisville Hebron
Mccrea, Gavin Frisco Independence High School
Rodriguez, Alvaro Northwest Eaton
Ramirez, Hiker Commerce
Palmer, Andy Durant High School
Reynolds, Tanner Rockwall Heath
Teng, Ben Frisco Liberty
Janah, Adam McKinney
Hernandez, Zane Allen
Castro-arell, Erick Denton High
Leinart, Blain Highland Park
Doty, Ryan Keller
Carillo, Anthony Flower Mound
Jones, Brayden Lewisville Hebron
Dutcher, Christian Frisco Reedy
Ford, Hunter Durant High School
Manqueros, Jesus Dallas Conrad
Christon, Dimitri Dallas Jesuit
Fierro, Michael Richardson Pearce
Orellana, Nelson Sherman
Maresch, Miles Wylie East
Flanigan, Joshua Lebanon Trail High School
Halpin, Brennan Frisco Memorial
Chinni, Sahas Uplift North Hills Prep
Berentsen, Chris Celina
Estrada, Nico Anna
Hayes, Will Frisco Wakeland
Hayes, Brian Rockwall
Spehar, Ty Marcus
Villard, Jonas Richardson Pearce
Hellenguard, Ryan Forney
Vega, Cirilo Carrollton Creekview
Terefe, Ezra Wylie High
Darowski, Henry Founders Classical Academy
Jabbal, Jaswin Frisco Reedy
Goin, Grant Frisco Wakeland
Day, Hayden Lucas Lovejoy
Millano, Kristian Plano West
Lesesne, Jack Highland Park
Sustaita, Diego Keller
Risberg, Daniel Flower Mound
Alonso, Daniel Dallas Adams
Haught, Jackson Lewisville Hebron
Kaiafas, Christos Frisco Independence High School
Londono, Alejandro Northwest Eaton
Marquez, Laurencio Commerce
Springer, Kanon Durant High School
Ahrens, Reese Rockwall Heath
Bianchin, Carter Frisco Liberty
Schmidt, Connor McKinney
Jamdagneya, Paarth Allen
Ashby, Brayden Denton High
Blaszczyk, Daniel Highland Park
Hendricks, Jacob Keller
Huang, Josh Flower Mound
Taylor, Evan Lewisville Hebron
Hernandez, Jonathan Durant High School
Weldemichael, Hanibal Dallas Conrad
Schau, Jakob Dallas Jesuit
Buehrig, Matthew Richardson Pearce
Hoque, Alvin Sherman
Clore, Zachary Wylie East
Aguila, Gerard Lebanon Trail High School
Duarana, Youri Uplift North Hills Prep
Holloway, Harper Celina
Gerving, Koby Anna
Bayles, Daniel Frisco Wakeland
Alvarrez, Jared Marcus
Bryant, Payton Forney
Godoy, Nicolas Carrollton Creekview
Banketa, Nathan Wylie High
Farver, Andrew Founders Classical Academy
Heard, David Frisco Reedy
Baker, Brett Frisco Wakeland
Walton, Sam Lucas Lovejoy
Hessel, Lukas Plano West
Marye, Robert Highland Park
Saunders, Cameron Keller
Houck, Dylan Flower Mound
Norrell, Matthew Lewisville Hebron
Kocurek, Aaron Frisco Independence High School
Howard, Mathew Northwest Eaton
Morales, Christian Commerce
Lane, Logan Farmersville
Ratliffe, James Durant High School
Blair, Gavin Rockwall Heath
Jones, Tim McKinney
Kelly, Ian Plano East
Sayre, Sean Rockwall
George, Anthony Marcus
Tayem, Afaamboma Richardson Pearce
Schopmeyer, Matt St Marks
Branscome, Alex Melissa
Williams, Joe Frisco Wakeland
Roundtree, Chase Lucas Lovejoy
White, Owen Denton High
Lyke, George Highland Park
Jones, Jake Keller
Morman, Mitchell Flower Mound
Tomlinson, Robert Lewisville Hebron
Morales, Brayan Durant High School
Adhikari, Thag Dallas Conrad
Gallo, Harrison Allen
Stuecheili, Adam Dallas Jesuit
Lefevre, Shane Richardson Pearce
Philip, Thomas St Marks
Terrazas, Luis Sherman
Kordi, Arian Lebanon Trail High School
Sandhu, Arbaaz Uplift North Hills Prep
Ramirez, Gabe Aubrey
Benge, Parker Frisco Wakeland
Yu, Albert Allen
Jennings, Kenneth Marcus
Lee, Jayden Forney
Toor, Ahmed Keller
Friend, Matthew Carrollton Creekview
Hendricks, Caden Lewisville Hebron
Eiben, Zander Wylie High
Rangel, Azael Frisco Heritage
Hart, Mark Trinity Valley
Ice, Caden Founders Classical Academy
Harden, Tristen Frisco Reedy
Daniels, Jake Whitesboro
Word, Benton Frisco Wakeland
Mosel, Davis Lucas Lovejoy
Holec, Kade Plano West
Jitesh, Vemula Highland Park
Flanagan, Jack Keller
Xie, Conan Flower Mound
Sharpio, Ethan Frisco Independence High School
Hinojosa, Jacob Northwest Eaton
Orme, Riley Farmersville
Redd, Gaige Rockwall Heath
Gonzalez, David McKinney
Ha, Nathan Plano East
Bollers, Josh Rockwall
Murawski, Joseph Richardson Pearce
Sadowski, Stoshua Wylie High
Yanez, Ivan Melissa
Matz, Ethan Imagine International
Etheredge, Trace Frisco Wakeland
York, Ian Lucas Lovejoy
Bandy, Alex Highland Park
Fink, Ty Keller
Feinberg, Jaden Flower Mound
Gorton, Lance Lewisville Hebron
Reyes, Jesus Dallas Hillcrest
Elliot, Alex Durant High School
Morell, Michael Allen
Rodriguez, Emilio Dallas Jesuit
Jovicich, James Richardson Pearce
Jackson, Grant St Marks
Ramsey, Alexander Lebanon Trail High School
Pentecost, Trenton Aubrey
Maldonado, Christian Frisco Wakeland
Tatom, Jake Rockwall
Jordan, Evan Allen
Nunez Del Angel, Jose Marcus
Wohlitz, Robert Marcus
Fredrick, Luke Marcus
Rekhelis, Itay Keller
Powell, Nathan Carrollton Creekview
Irfan, Raahim Lewisville Hebron
Alton, Cameron Wylie High
Henderson, Ethan Frisco Heritage
Rogers, Bobby Trinity Valley
Warren, Sean Founders Classical Academy
Loiseau, Zachery Frisco Reedy
Adcock, Cameron Whitesboro
Mousavijam, Grayson Lucas Lovejoy
Boy, Patricio Dallas Jesuit
Vellani, Simone Plano West
Sieling, Holt Highland Park
Pockrus, Logan Keller
Ghanem, Adam Flower Mound
Tibuni, Aidan Frisco Independence High School
Peasley, Nick Northwest Eaton
Dovel, Bradley McKinney Christian Academy
Gustin, Brody Rockwall Heath
Wilson, Graham McKinney
Moreno, Christopher Plano East
Stark, Ethan Rockwall
Back to Top

JV Girls 5000 Meter Run 517 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Katelynn Marcus
Wilcox, Zoe Highland Park
Novak, Ava Keller
Owens, Michaela Sherman
Deen, Avery Dallas Wilson
Mueller, Lizabeth Celina
Kabir, Ruhama Denton High
Hensley, Katelyn Wylie High
Williams, Brooke Frisco Reedy
Abdullah, Amal Frisco Centennial
Velazquez, Esmerelda Dallas Conrad
Foster, Hayden Frisco Wakeland
Colston, Dresden Lucas Lovejoy
Katz, Meryl Highland Park
Carter, Mackenzie Denison
Sweet, Lauren Keller
McClaran, Kambri Sherman
Amaya, Mackenzie Dallas Wilson
Ayala, Elizabeth Wylie East
Jarral, Ruhbani Frisco Independence High School
Amaro, Mya Northwest Eaton
Brada, Piper Lebanon Trail High School
O'horo, Ashley Frisco Memorial
Goodman, Campbell Royse City
Vana, Madilyn Celina
Newman, Adrienne Anna
Wilkerson, Emily Richardson Pearce
Owen, Natalie Forney
Blaylock, Isabel Highland Park
Harris, Erin Keller
Rojas, Arizbeth Dallas Jefferson
Dupont, Samantha Frisco Wakeland
Carmichael, Ainsley Lewisville Hebron
Williams, Karley Durant High School
Schelin, Avery Frisco Wakeland
Naderi, Doris Frisco Liberty
Du Bois, Madison Lucas Lovejoy
Reynolds, Isabella Highland Park
Wilkinson, Avery Keller
Lambert, Kathryn Dallas Wilson
Blevins, Jayleigh Marietta High School
Ford, Samantha Denton High
Pitts, Presley Wylie High
Amarneethi, Aparna Frisco Reedy
Kakel, Hemma Frisco Wakeland
Rockenbach, Jessica Lucas Lovejoy
Souare, Eden Allen
Drain, Milaina Marcus
Tayem, Ntsongmboma Richardson Pearce
Balderrama, Alexia Forney
Dugan, Caroline Highland Park
Arreaga, Shary Wylie High
Bebermeyer, Emma Frisco Wakeland
Esposito, Elizabeth Lucas Lovejoy
Burnett, Annabelle Plano West
Stone, Peyton Highland Park
Luong, Leilani Lewisville Hebron
Martinez, Adi Durant High School
Lazarchik, Alyssa Frisco Wakeland
Teng, Annie Frisco Liberty
Dresser, Carissa Lucas Lovejoy
Scheffler, Kira McKinney
Morales, Brianna Rockwall
Garcia, Rebecca Wylie High
Betzold, Emily Frisco Reedy
Segovia, Heaven Alvarado
Davidson, Grace Frisco Wakeland
Rockenbach, Samantha Lucas Lovejoy
Alice Sheley, Mary Allen
Starin, Delaney Marcus
Jordan, Brennan Highland Park
Cole, Sarah Keller
Waterhouse, Lexi Marietta High School
Petersen, Alexis Plano West
Carpenter, Lawler Highland Park
Capdevila, Grace Flower Mound
Lowe, Lexie Lewisville Hebron
Bailey, Adyson Frisco Independence High School
O'keefe, Kasey Northwest Eaton
Downs, Brooke Durant High School
Havens, Avery Frisco Wakeland
Kristipati, Sindu Frisco Liberty
Prince, Lauren McKinney
Papst, Magdalena Rockwall
Hawthorne, Shannon Richardson Pearce
Chianello, Giovanna Forney
Lett, Caroline Highland Park
Middleton, Kira Carrollton Creekview
Jones, Lily Wylie High
Lillis, McKenzie Frisco Heritage
Stimac, Mackenzie Frisco Wakeland
Rey, Fabiana Lucas Lovejoy
Morgan, Ella Allen
Wilsey, Lauren Marcus
Turco, Katelyn Highland Park
Wollesen, Paige Keller
Hernandez, Abigail Imagine International
Heard, Morgan Wylie High
Mallampaty, Vinuthna Frisco Reedy
Mata, Kimberly Alvarado
Ratermann, Kendall Frisco Wakeland
Thadikonda, Dinah Lucas Lovejoy
Kennington, Alex Plano West
Margaret Sell, Mary Highland Park
Phillips, Lucy Keller
Deboer, Ariana Flower Mound
Rodriguez, Hannah Frisco Independence High School
Salomonsson, Ebba Northwest Eaton
Boyle, Kendall Royse City
Phillips, Rainey Rockwall Heath
Trautman, Natalie Frisco Liberty
Bailey, Madeleine McKinney
Marriott, Grace Rockwall
Kendrick, Hailey Marcus
Barman, Stephanie Richardson Pearce
Aguilar, Melanie Forney
Crofford, Ava Highland Park
Linker, Nicole Carrollton Creekview
Laaziz, Aya Wylie High
Clark, Alexa Frisco Wakeland
DuBois, Ashlyn Lucas Lovejoy
West, Abigail Marcus
Bush, Lynne Highland Park
Engebretson, Haley Keller
Garcia, Emely Dallas Jefferson
Kauten, Rebecca Imagine International
Scalise, Rylee Frisco Reedy
Donovan, Heidi Frisco Wakeland
Andrzejewski, Katelyn Lucas Lovejoy
Goode, Kate Allen
Yoder, Abby Rockwall
Mendez, Alexandra Marcus
Matadamas, Yessica Richardson Pearce
Van Kirk, Christine Highland Park
Molina, Gabby Carrollton Creekview
Habtemariam, Persabel Wylie High
Arguelles, Natalia Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Gray, Olivia Frisco Wakeland
Tatum, Mcgoldrick Lucas Lovejoy
Turner, Virginia Highland Park
Murray, Sophia Keller
Rack, Abigail Flower Mound
Soders, Angelina Frisco Independence High School
Molina, Zalma Northwest Eaton
Darmath, Paula Frisco Memorial
Huber, Isabel Royse City
Murphy, Callie Rockwall Heath
Mahale, Sanjana Frisco Liberty
Rangel, Adilene McKinney
Palkovic, Avri Marcus
Kikkeri, Dharma Highland Park
Alvarez, Lily Keller
Gradiz, Doris Dallas Jefferson
Posey, Sarah Home School Athletic Association
Adiga, Ashweel Dallas Adams
Gallagher, Megan Frisco Reedy
Moffett, Maddison Frisco Wakeland
Cardwell, Ashlyn Lucas Lovejoy
Tirevold, Abby Rockwall
Curtis, Margaret Marcus
Owens, Avery Highland Park
Rhodes, Grace Denison
Clegg, Caroline Keller
Smucker, Evelyn Sherman
Hevert, Emily Dallas Wilson
Pierce, Leslie Wylie East
Loosli, Meghan Frisco Independence High School
Stover, Avery Northwest Eaton
Cholka, Kalista Lebanon Trail High School
Gibbs, Alyssa Frisco Memorial
Gazawie, Nina Royse City
An, So Jung Aubrey
Purvis, Emily Celina
Fullenwider, Carly Anna
Estrada, Daniela Wylie High
Alvarez, Angelina Frisco Reedy
Yurashek, Keira Frisco Wakeland
Sharp, Devin Lucas Lovejoy
Steves, Carlyle Highland Park
Sawyer, Isabelle Denison
Dean, Molly Keller
Tippett, Campbell Flower Mound
Taylor, Gabriella Frisco Independence High School
Wanna, Lilliana Northwest Eaton
Preston, Samantha Frisco Memorial
Ramirez, Jocelyn Royse City
Armstrong, Peyton Rockwall Heath
Owen, Ashton Marcus
Tracy, Allie Richardson Pearce
Haggar, Anna Highland Park
Allen, Lauren Keller
Avila, Graciela Dallas Jefferson
Goodger, Logan Home School Athletic Association
Flores, Paola Dallas Adams
Pinargote, Brenda Commerce
Larson, Ava Frisco Wakeland
Ross, Maliyah Frisco Liberty
Koh, Catie Lucas Lovejoy
Wilding, Emma Marcus
Rhodes, Windsor Highland Park
Gillespie, Kaitlin Denison
Fox, Madison Keller
Olson, Kaelyn Sherman
Szweda, Naomi Dallas Wilson
Barraza, Mia Wylie East
Hinckley, Ruby Frisco Independence High School
Avalos Rios, Jessica Lebanon Trail High School
George, Joann Frisco Memorial
Holm, Aspen Royse City
Weger, Jessie Aubrey
Martinez, Gabriela Celina
Sanders, Alexandra Wylie High
Cordero, Alexis Frisco Reedy
Cargile, Dakota Dallas Conrad
Krembs, Minami Frisco Wakeland
Starr, Savannah Lucas Lovejoy
O'neil, Mia Highland Park
Carrington, Jalin Denison
Scott, Kennedy Keller
Sakovich, Avyree Wylie East
Robinson, Kendall Frisco Independence High School
Reed, Braylee Northwest Eaton
Kindred, Grace Frisco Memorial
Lockhart, Kayla Royse City
Sou, McKaylah Celina
Nguyen, Catherine Anna
Owenby, Lucy Rockwall Heath
Williams, Lexie Rockwall
Gibbs, Peyton Marcus
Aderman, Natalie Richardson Pearce
Urbina, Janeth Forney
Cormier, Olivia Highland Park
Hataway, Jadyn Keller
Terrones, Clarissa Dallas Jefferson
Lozano, Carmela Home School Athletic Association
Ryan, Desiree Dallas Adams
Martinez, Karol Lewisville Hebron
Macias, Sophia Commerce
Gellert, Ella Farmersville
Osorio, Lizabeth Durant High School
Short, Sydney Frisco Wakeland
Harima, Shiari Frisco Liberty
Greenwood, Karly Lucas Lovejoy
Mccarroll, Autumn Marcus
Jack, Alexandra Highland Park
Gueller, Lauren Keller
Mata, Carina Sherman
Castro, Sophia Dallas Wilson
Morgan, Caroline Lebanon Trail High School
Stevens, Ashley Royse City
Calderon, Abigail Celina
Eddins, Rachel Denton High
Cooke, Jackie Wylie High
Avila, Samira Frisco Reedy
Pumpelly, Skye Frisco Centennial
Flores, Maricela Dallas Conrad
Bolla, Nikitha Frisco Wakeland
Victoria, Mason Lucas Lovejoy
Ching, Chloe Highland Park
Hernandez, Andrea Denison
Rossel, Leena Keller
Mendoza, Briany Sherman
Bennion, Meg Dallas Wilson
Broom, Morgan Wylie East
Morando, Gianna Frisco Independence High School
Gutierrez, Adrianna Northwest Eaton
Kimball, Madison Frisco Memorial
Odima, Serah Uplift North Hills Prep
Hill, Riley Royse City
Keepers, Dakota Celina
Mcguire, Jordin Anna
Le, Alison Richardson Pearce
Hernandez, Adaliz Forney
Spence, Breanne Highland Park
Schoeneman, Katherine Keller
Martinez, Janette Dallas Jefferson
Fogel, Leah Frisco Wakeland
Uresti, Claire Dallas Adams
Welchman, Katelyn Lewisville Hebron
Tiffie, Meadow Durant High School
Alldredge, Grace Frisco Wakeland
Morimoto, Haruna Frisco Liberty
Iovinelli, Anna Lucas Lovejoy
Lawrence, Jessica Marcus
Pierce, Frances Highland Park
Matulka, Reese Keller
Owens, Tamera Sherman
Walker, Madysen Dallas Wilson
Locke, Evelyn Celina
Riley, Timberlee Marietta High School
Faire-barraza, Maya Denton High
Murphy, Kaitlyn Wylie High
Ben-aharon, Elliana Frisco Reedy
Banda, Josseline Dallas Conrad
Baker, Gabriella Frisco Wakeland
Madison, Cinek Lucas Lovejoy
Enderica, Sofia Richardson Pearce
Owen, Hannah Forney
Aiken, Adelaide Highland Park
Ward, Lauren Keller
Valentin, Mariella Frisco Wakeland
George, Skylar Lucas Lovejoy
Knoll, Elizabeth Plano West
Thomas, Jamila Lewisville Hebron
Reyna, Ana Durant High School
Gable, Kathryn Frisco Wakeland
Mcgarrh, Peyton Frisco Liberty
Hernandez, Sadi Lucas Lovejoy
Escobedo-r, Daniela McKinney
Yosten, Emma Wylie High
Mallampaty, Viveka Frisco Reedy
Suazo, Dana Alvarado
Haruthunian, Aliana Frisco Wakeland
Sanchez, Eden Lucas Lovejoy
Meseberg, Abby Allen
Koroglu, Ashley Marcus
Jones, Ellie Highland Park
Plewes, Julianna Keller
Alonzo, Daniela Dallas Wilson
Castellanos, Rosie Marietta High School
Maher, Lily Plano West
Courtney, Lauren Highland Park
Sexton, Emma Lewisville Hebron
Jensen, Atena Frisco Independence High School
Lawson, Malori Durant High School
Driscoll, Delaney Frisco Wakeland
Khan, Ariana Frisco Liberty
Sanders, Madeline Lucas Lovejoy
Grosman, Avery McKinney
Jirkova, Adlea Rockwall
Moran, Sofia Richardson Pearce
Senkel, Cynthia Forney
Hea, Emily Highland Park
Alexander, Alicia Wylie High
Mattson, Emma Frisco Heritage
Ginn, Lana Frisco Wakeland
Empey, Jamison Lucas Lovejoy
Reeves, Hannah Wylie High
Trieu, Katelynn Frisco Reedy
Olalde, Amy Alvarado
Gregus, Kaitlin Frisco Wakeland
Coit, Eliza Lucas Lovejoy
Woo, Suyin Allen
Selke, Emma Marcus
Murphy, Ava Highland Park
Sorensen, Kamryn Keller
Teders, Carolyn Imagine International
Melara, Sophia Plano West
Haag, Chloe Highland Park
Mcbain, Zoey Flower Mound
Clark, Edee Frisco Independence High School
Gutierrez, Alexandra Northwest Eaton
Gorges, Petra Durant High School
Ross, Vincie Rockwall Heath
Hebner, Payton Frisco Wakeland
Campbell, Chloe Frisco Liberty
Goldmann, Rebecca McKinney
Ortiz, Madyson Rockwall
Fisher, Samantha Richardson Pearce
Samuel, Abigail Forney
Arnold, Finley Highland Park
Pinedo, Hannah Carrollton Creekview
Canales, Keila Wylie High
Jensen, Amber Frisco Heritage
Smith, Katelyn Frisco Wakeland
Smith, Emma Lucas Lovejoy
Soelberg, Susanna Marcus
Baumgartner, Lily Highland Park
Lavender, Kaitlyn Keller
Gonzalez, Nikki Imagine International
Skinner, Savannah Wylie High
Gallagher, Heidi Frisco Reedy
Roussel, Jeanne Frisco Wakeland
Carraway, Abby Lucas Lovejoy
Mulder, Salomae Allen
Meza, Kaelyn McKinney
Haack, Brooke Rockwall
Hull, Piper Marcus
Gesin, Caroline Richardson Pearce
Applegate, Graycn Highland Park
Gutierrez, Mayra Carrollton Creekview
Kaur, Kiranpreet Wylie High
Lowe, Ana Elise Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Boggs, Emily Frisco Wakeland
Calla, Patino Lucas Lovejoy
Yarbrough, Gabriella Plano West
Yates, Julia Highland Park
Duckworth, Madi Keller
Handel, Ella Flower Mound
Lefavour, Sabrina Frisco Independence High School
Ethier, Lauren Northwest Eaton
Plybon, Kiera Royse City
Holley, Railey Rockwall Heath
Quiros-zarate, Karina Frisco Liberty
Wygle, Kira Marcus
Ott, Jordan Highland Park
Marshall, Meagan Keller
Rodriguez, Veronica Dallas Jefferson
Nadwodny, Micah Home School Athletic Association
Venkatesh, Vairo Imagine International
Warhoftig, Elise Frisco Reedy
Adamez, Marisa Frisco Wakeland
Taylor, Sydnee Lucas Lovejoy
Gross, Sydney Allen
Lowrey, Olivia Rockwall
Garcia, Regina Marcus
Schluter, Vina Richardson Pearce
Henok, Liya Wylie High
Qureshi, Mishaal Frisco Reedy
Nikitina, Michelle Frisco Wakeland
Mural, Emily Lucas Lovejoy
Jiang, Joyce Highland Park
Lynch, Grace Keller
Williams, Caroline Flower Mound
Duarte, Samantha Frisco Independence High School
McCree, Veronica Northwest Eaton
Edgar, Capri Frisco Memorial
Renteria, Mariah Royse City
Murray, Paige Rockwall Heath
Moeen, Hamna Frisco Liberty
Forsyth, Katrina McKinney
Bealle, Emma Marcus
Vu, Isabel Richardson Pearce
Brown, Allison Highland Park
Parks, Alyssa Keller
Salas, Jadid Dallas Jefferson
Baker, Vivian Home School Athletic Association
Gamiz, Sarayi Dallas Adams
Lane, Jett Frisco Wakeland
Cleckler, Charlotte Frisco Liberty
Fluker, Sydney Lucas Lovejoy
Duderstadt, Emma Marcus
Foy, Kennedy Highland Park
House, Madison Denison
Ragsdale, Maggie Keller
Escobedo, Abigail Sherman
Ward, Emily Dallas Wilson
Lamarche, Megan Wylie East
Shoultz, Lauren Frisco Independence High School
Mays, Meredith Lebanon Trail High School
Haley, Emily Frisco Memorial
Foreman, Abigale Royse City
Whetsell, Ava Aubrey
Grove, Janelle Celina
Schofield, Addy Anna
Saunders, Macie Wylie High
Weeks, Emily Frisco Reedy
Miller, Liv Frisco Wakeland
Hopkinson, Lia Lucas Lovejoy
Solymosi, Flora Highland Park
Gillespie, Caroline Denison
Altom, Aubrey Keller
Pothini, Ishika Flower Mound
Woolley, Cooper Wylie East
Figueroa, Sophie Frisco Independence High School
Sorenson, Olivia Northwest Eaton
Catmull, Payton Frisco Memorial
Lopez, Nathalie Royse City
Hebert, Camille Celina
Hanna, Catelyn Anna
Brown, Jordyn Rockwall Heath
Moreno, Caroline Rockwall
Boughton, Brooke Marcus
Stanley, Katherine Richardson Pearce
Blevins, Hannah Highland Park
Estrada, Phoebe Keller
Vargas Nino, Haidy Dallas Jefferson
Leventhal, Caroline Home School Athletic Association
Ramirez, Ingrid Dallas Adams
Kim, Eli Lewisville Hebron
Chavez, Jocelyn Commerce
Solis, Aubrey Durant High School
Koomey, Emily Frisco Wakeland
Bordbar, Kimia Frisco Liberty
Carty, Ashlyn Lucas Lovejoy
Wilsey, Taylor Marcus
Diehl, Brantley Highland Park
Russo, Reganne Keller
Hunter, Sa’nyah Sherman
Furrh, Sofia Dallas Wilson
Reed, Arianna Frisco Independence High School
Burress, Tabatha Lebanon Trail High School
Looper, Ariel Royse City
Coblentz, Rebecca Celina
Ferralez, Jessica Denton High
Scarborough, Hannah Wylie High
Farruggua, Madeline Frisco Reedy
Rojas, Lizbeth Dallas Conrad
Clark, Kathryn Frisco Wakeland
Diaz, Cassandra Lucas Lovejoy
Cannon, Allison Highland Park
Zepeda, Jocelyn Denison
Longoria, Kayleen Keller
Martinez, Alexa Sherman
Kahn, Sophia Dallas Wilson
Odoux, Marguerite Wylie East
Ward, Jada Frisco Independence High School
Zimmerman, Makenzie Northwest Eaton
Battista, Samantha Frisco Memorial
Olascoaga, Paola Uplift North Hills Prep
Leyte, Wendy Royse City
Polak, Avary Celina
Venters, Emory Anna
Mcguffin, Bridget Rockwall Heath
Su, Alyssa Richardson Pearce
Mendez, Hannah Forney
Muenker, Elle Highland Park
Dean, Savanah Keller
Rodriguez, Angie Dallas Jefferson
Mallisetti, Rithika Frisco Wakeland
Brown, Deandrea Dallas Adams
Pina, Jamie Lewisville Hebron
Diaz, Maria Commerce
Gordon, Cora Durant High School
Heavner, Ashley Frisco Wakeland
Corona, Emily Frisco Liberty
Szczesny, Mia Lucas Lovejoy
Back to Top

Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run 409 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Temer, Noah Lake Cities XC
Gaskell, Simon Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Juades, William Highland Park Dallas MS
Smith, Carson Whitesboro
Walker, Jake Dallas Alcuin School
LaTorre, Jackson Willow Springs Middle School
Cortez, Ian Farmersville Middle School
Zhuang, William Highland Park Dallas MS
Romero, Yahir Carter Junior High
Martino, Landon Aubrey
White, Walker McKinney Christian Academy
Dys, Jonathan Home School Athletic Association
Rizzo, Trevor Lake Cities XC
Sukheswalla, Neville Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Baker, Zach Highland Park Dallas MS
Wimbish, Aaron Willow Springs Middle School
Tanner, Krew Highland Park Dallas MS
Scholl, Aitor Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Marquez, Jovanny Commerce
Jones, Nash Royse City
Salgado, Darwin Celina
Perry, Drew Dallas Lakehill Prep
Gershenson, David St Marks
McDonald, Ian Melissa
Woodward, Gavin Founders Classical Academy
Winchester, Luke Willow Springs Middle School
Gage, Nicholas Anna Middle School
Miles, Ryan Highland Park Dallas MS
Eche, Kayitochukwu Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Gonzalez, Martin Highland Park Dallas MS
Burdett, James Whitesboro
Wilson, Nate St Marks
Hathaway, Charles Willow Springs Middle School
Tippett, Sawyer Farmersville Middle School
Wright, Ryan Highland Park Dallas MS
Rodriguez, Julian Carter Junior High
Karle, Nick Aubrey
Golle, Luke McKinney Christian Academy
Tiedt, Zachary Willow Springs Middle School
Villasana, Max Highland Park Dallas MS
Gossett, Chase Commerce
Hill, Wade Royse City
Smith, Hunter Aubrey
Melton, Hank Celina
Bennion, Henry Dallas Lakehill Prep
Feldman, Jordan St Marks
Hall, Gavin Melissa
Warren, Steven Founders Classical Academy
Crume, Ian Willow Springs Middle School
Redmond, Kenji Anna Middle School
Mentzer, Bryce Highland Park Dallas MS
Shivaswamy, Aditya St Marks
Groves, David Willow Springs Middle School
Stewart, Frankie Highland Park Dallas MS
Mendoza, Franco Carter Junior High
Hough, Nathan Aubrey
Catullo, Nic McKinney Christian Academy
Carlson, Aaron Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Carillo, Patricio Highland Park Dallas MS
Garcia, Rafael Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Bateman, Tyger Whitesboro
Cooper, Clark St Marks
Foust, Tyler Melissa
McNeal, Foster Founders Classical Academy
Kofahl, Brady Willow Springs Middle School
Sharkey, Dylan Anna Middle School
Weber, Joshua Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Martinez, Morgan Highland Park Dallas MS
Thompson, Daniel Willow Springs Middle School
Kozman, Davis Highland Park Dallas MS
Bruister, Cole Commerce
Dingman, Joseph Royse City
Thiebault, Austin Aubrey
Leon, Austin Celina
Belyea, Dylan Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Baumgartner, Carter Highland Park Dallas MS
Newton, Alex Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Martin, Dax Whitesboro
Starkey, Coltan Celina
Peck, Oliver St Marks
Tauch, Logan Melissa
Easley, Sean Willow Springs Middle School
Shah, Hafeey Highland Park Dallas MS
Mares, Emanuel Carter Junior High
Harrington, Chase Aubrey
Lamb, Braden McKinney Christian Academy
Bashour, Zach St Marks
Christiansen, Tobyn Melissa
Kambourelis, Matthew Founders Classical Academy
Hoover, Reed Willow Springs Middle School
Ortega, Greyson Anna Middle School
Welsh, Vinh Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Johnson, Owen Highland Park Dallas MS
Mohammed, Aiden Imagine International
Spriggins, Jaden Willow Springs Middle School
Mani, Rohan Highland Park Dallas MS
Piedra, Rolando Commerce
Carter, Harrison Royse City
Szostek, Randall Aubrey
Goolsby, Seth Celina
Levins, Daniel Austin Champions
Mullikin, Stanley Highland Park Dallas MS
Brenner, Tate Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Ousley, James Celina
Park, Owen St Marks
Inge, Zachary Melissa
Comunale, Christopher Willow Springs Middle School
Pou, Luke Highland Park Dallas MS
Andrade, Luis Carter Junior High
Goble, Jack Aubrey
Cortez, Ian Farmersville
Roller, David McKinney Christian Academy
Piccirillo, Ben Willow Springs Middle School
Faulkner, Cole Highland Park Dallas MS
Roberts, Oliver Commerce
Snow, Eli Royse City
Rust, Jordan Aubrey
Adams, Ben St Marks
Ice, Cohen Founders Classical Academy
Sanchez, Maximo Willow Springs Middle School
Schweiger, John Anna Middle School
Cammarota, Soren Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Hagan, Jack Highland Park Dallas MS
Zarate, Mario Imagine International
Empey, Hudson Willow Springs Middle School
Flathmann, Peter Austin Champions
Johnson, Andrew Highland Park Dallas MS
Mcleod, Austin Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Grove, Charles Celina
Mittal, Akul St Marks
Hall, Jayden Melissa
Campbell, Luca Willow Springs Middle School
Pinedo, Nathan Highland Park Dallas MS
Verduzco, Joshua Carter Junior High
Fryer, Aaron Aubrey
Bullis, Logan Home School Athletic Association
Condensa, Christian Lake Cities XC
Storer, Ethan Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Anslinger, Will Highland Park Dallas MS
Wick, Tyler Dallas Alcuin School
Murray, Ethan Willow Springs Middle School
Austin, Rhett SPEEDKIDZ ELITE
Dean, Jackson Highland Park Dallas MS
Hernandez, Jorge Carter Junior High
Perez, Leo Aubrey
Edwards, Grayson Founders Classical Academy
Poulton, Andrew Willow Springs Middle School
Marshall, Tyrone Anna Middle School
Walton, Drew Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Douglas, Edward Highland Park Dallas MS
Trujillo, Santiago Imagine International
Gornell, Scout Willow Springs Middle School
Gretencord, Fulton Austin Champions
Beck, Ryan Highland Park Dallas MS
O'brien, Ian Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Cross, Landon Celina
Ma, John St Marks
Proehl, Dylan Melissa
Barton, Tucker Willow Springs Middle School
Wilson, Dakota Pioneer Technology and Arts Acad
Page, Aiden Highland Park Dallas MS
Bernuy, Gabe Aubrey
Stubenazy, Matthew Lake Cities XC
Park, Joseph Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Siino, Andrew Highland Park Dallas MS
Brandt, Dillon Dallas Alcuin School
Morefield, Adam Willow Springs Middle School
Ferguson, Camden Farmersville Middle School
Moore, Cooper Highland Park Dallas MS
Harrison, Bradford Highland Park Dallas MS
Villegas, David Carter Junior High
Ornsby, Tyler Aubrey
Conner, Dakota Founders Classical Academy
Sunna, Ben Home School Athletic Association
Condensa, Dominic Lake Cities XC
Tilton, Chase Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Curry, Matthew Highland Park Dallas MS
Diaz, Elijah Imagine International
Brown, Mason Willow Springs Middle School
Westerheide, Nicholas Highland Park Dallas MS
Bower, Ben Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Castillo, Emmanuel Commerce
Stevens, Andrew Royse City
Bylund, Eli Celina
Kakkar, Amar St Marks
Newhouse, Michael Melissa
Grandhi, Nitin Founders Classical Academy
Armstrong, Luke Willow Springs Middle School
Gumpert, Joseph Pioneer Technology and Arts Acad
Vargas, Ryan Anna Middle School
O'Grady, John Highland Park Dallas MS
Arrington, Carsen Aubrey
High, Ethan Lake Cities XC
Lemmon, William Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Larson, Orion Highland Park Dallas MS
Rutlegde, Ryan Whitesboro
Iturrino , Samuel
Chadwick, Will Dallas Alcuin School
Lingenfelder, Tristan Willow Springs Middle School
Orme, Samuel Farmersville Middle School
Hodges, Caleb Highland Park Dallas MS
Salceda, Patricio Highland Park Dallas MS
Garcia, Francisco Carter Junior High
Medina, Jordon Aubrey
Young, Grayson McKinney Christian Academy
Mims, Kaleb Home School Athletic Association
Smith, Logan Lake Cities XC
Sulak, Beckham Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Brinkman, Andrew Highland Park Dallas MS
Wise, David Willow Springs Middle School
Nettleton, Phillip Highland Park Dallas MS
Emandi, Arjun Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Ledezma, Ian Commerce
Lamb, Gage Royse City
Sheeran, Braden Celina
Hjertstedt, Matthew Dallas Lakehill Prep
Hoak, Henry St Marks
Morrison, Brent Melissa
Nguyen, Preston Founders Classical Academy
Cooper, Brenden Willow Springs Middle School
Burr, Richard Anna Middle School
Morgan, RJ Highland Park Dallas MS
Floren, Gabe Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Healy, Paul Highland Park Dallas MS
Patterson, Easton Whitesboro
Holliman, Kyle Willow Springs Middle School
Odom, Amon Farmersville Middle School
Young, Eli Highland Park Dallas MS
Aguilar, Alejandro Carter Junior High
Malazzo, Daniel Aubrey
Harrison, JC McKinney Christian Academy
Van Rijn, Alexander Willow Springs Middle School
Lawrence, Samuel Highland Park Dallas MS
Rios, Alonzo Commerce
Holrath, Amon Royse City
Rutland, Harrison Celina
Henegar, Gray Dallas Lakehill Prep
Freeman, Matt St Marks
Haslam, Hudson Melissa
Wheeler, Kylan Founders Classical Academy
Hignite, Sonny Willow Springs Middle School
Kennedy, Aidan Anna Middle School
Milanovic, Nikolas Highland Park Dallas MS
Soliz, Alex St Marks
Hare, Brendan Willow Springs Middle School
Townsend, Eli Highland Park Dallas MS
Sanchez, Cesar Carter Junior High
Jones, Saveior Aubrey
Ewing, Aiden McKinney Christian Academy
Combs, Nate Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Crespo, Chris Highland Park Dallas MS
Ball, Dane Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Easter, Thomas Whitesboro
Dickason, Nicholas St Marks
Hall, Connor Melissa
Nguyen, Zachary Founders Classical Academy
Smith, Ethan Willow Springs Middle School
Curiel, Christopher Anna Middle School
Melley, Jake Highland Park Dallas MS
Thompson, Jack Willow Springs Middle School
Baldwin, Luke Highland Park Dallas MS
Buchanan, Jared Commerce
Figueroa, GJ Royse City
Yarter, Ethan Aubrey
Lindberg, Luke Celina
Curtis, Dig Dallas Lakehill Prep
Poston, Sam St Marks
Evans, Matthew Willow Springs Middle School
Spooner, Micah Highland Park Dallas MS
Carr, Vashawn Carter Junior High
Horton, Titus Aubrey
Corley, Liam McKinney Christian Academy
Brandt, Preston Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Carillo, Alonso Highland Park Dallas MS
Murphy, Landon Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
McAdoo, Luke Whitesboro
Clifford, Will St Marks
DeHoog, Michael Melissa
Mallona, Xavier Founders Classical Academy
Bluestein, Joe Willow Springs Middle School
Porath, Luke Anna Middle School
Visser, Luke Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Li, Andrew Highland Park Dallas MS
Ternan, Bennett Willow Springs Middle School
Savage, Preston Highland Park Dallas MS
Balderrama, Diego Commerce
Cook, Cade Royse City
Terry, Alex Aubrey
Graves, Dylan Celina
Overfield, Nathaniel Austin Champions
Anderson, Julian Highland Park Dallas MS
Taylor, Eli Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Downs, Grayson Whitesboro
Scott, Payton Celina
Patel, Vivek St Marks
Mitchell, Abrum Melissa
Dunleavy, Liam Willow Springs Middle School
Qin, David Highland Park Dallas MS
Mejia, Nestor Carter Junior High
Hague, Cole Aubrey
Tippett, Sawyer Farmersville
Post, Griffin McKinney Christian Academy
Sassine, Zachary Willow Springs Middle School
Poray, Michael Highland Park Dallas MS
Marquez, Mark Commerce
Austin, Cale Royse City
Stewart, Clark Aubrey
Berg, Caden Celina
Andrews, Zach St Marks
Chapla, Jacob Melissa
Johnson, Josiah Founders Classical Academy
Mayberry, Konnor Willow Springs Middle School
Lee, Dane Anna Middle School
Storer, Raine Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Houghton, Sam Highland Park Dallas MS
Ashraf, Taha Imagine International
Currie, Peter Austin Champions
Pastor L, Alejandro Highland Park Dallas MS
Seiver, Jd Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Nowlin, Josh Celina
Mousinho, Eduardo St Marks
Hultgren, Parker Melissa
Carlson, William Willow Springs Middle School
Pinson, Asher Highland Park Dallas MS
Baylon, Christian Carter Junior High
Whitely, Garrett Aubrey
Odom, Amon Farmersville
O'Brien, Joe Willow Springs Middle School
Whitney, Coen SPEEDKIDZ ELITE
Richter, Jake Highland Park Dallas MS
Reid, Trevor Aubrey
Mehendale, Raja St Marks
Gosnell, Grayson Founders Classical Academy
Witherspoon, John Willow Springs Middle School
Kagore, Prince Anna Middle School
Yong, Bryce Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Drysdale, Cole Highland Park Dallas MS
Anaya, Eric Imagine International
Sharma, Arjun Willow Springs Middle School
Hilscher, Caspian Trek Austin Champions
Terzyan, Areg Highland Park Dallas MS
Miller, Asa Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Duffy, Luke Celina
McCaleb, Asa St Marks
Graham, David Ross Melissa
Bernal, Brock Willow Springs Middle School
Waddle, Jaxson Pioneer Technology and Arts Acad
Parra, Julian Highland Park Dallas MS
Dyer, Nate Aubrey
Baker, Gavin Home School Athletic Association
Vineyard, Cody Lake Cities XC
Park, Joshua Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Wright, Harold Highland Park Dallas MS
Hill, Petrus Dallas Alcuin School
Muaina, Devin Willow Springs Middle School
Gennette, Zackary Farmersville Middle School
Elmore, John Highland Park Dallas MS
Mendez, Isaac Carter Junior High
Owen, Gage Aubrey
Cox, Leyton Founders Classical Academy
Milliken, Colin Willow Springs Middle School
Walker, Joshua Founders Classical Academy of Fr
del Tufo, Christopher Highland Park Dallas MS
Chandrasekaran, Primo Imagine International
Ghumman, Anup Willow Springs Middle School
Young, Lawson Highland Park Dallas MS
Johnson, Bennett Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Julian, Cole Commerce
Weaver, Nicolas Royse City
Cave, Levi Celina
Loveless, Kelton Legacy Christian Academy
Laird, Preston St Marks
Patricoff, Alexander Melissa
Arnett, Joshua Willow Springs Middle School
Wilson, Xaiden Pioneer Technology and Arts Acad
Douglas, Ethan Anna Middle School
Obel, Reuben Highland Park Dallas MS
Berger, Spencer Aubrey
Messett, Lochlan Lake Cities XC
Muttavarapu, Lokesh Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Peltz, Erik Highland Park Dallas MS
Beam, Gavin Whitesboro
Bauer, Owen Dallas Alcuin School
Morefield, Tyler Willow Springs Middle School
Winchenbach, Cole Farmersville Middle School
Taft, Elias Highland Park Dallas MS
Carroll, Alex Highland Park Dallas MS
Pescina, Rodolfo Carter Junior High
Moore, Blaine Aubrey
Wu, Andrew McKinney Christian Academy
Rorem, Quinn Home School Athletic Association
James, Aden Lake Cities XC
Sun, Collin Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Conger, Jack Highland Park Dallas MS
Wright, Shawn Willow Springs Middle School
Zhu, Riuhan Highland Park Dallas MS
Comegys, Luke Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Maldonado, Rey Commerce
Moore, Micah Royse City
Bourdreaux, Daxon Celina
Byrd, Maxwell Dallas Lakehill Prep
Hoverman, George St Marks
Mortensen, Landon Melissa
Selestino, Gabriel Founders Classical Academy
Gavin, Bradley Willow Springs Middle School
Marston, Logan Pioneer Technology and Arts Acad
Lorenz, Zack Anna Middle School
Myers, John Highland Park Dallas MS
Abraham, Ethan Aubrey
Back to Top

Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run 319 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Le, Mian Founders Classical Academy
Klause, Addison Home School Athletic Association
Carle, Zo'el Anna Middle School
Howrey, Alex Highland Park Dallas MS
Iturrino , Raquel
Horner, Faith Highland Park Dallas MS
Johansen, Reagan Highland Park Dallas MS
Neyra, Ava Royse City
Phelps, Isabelle Celina
Morefield, Sara Lucas Lovejoy
Hess, Lillian Founders Classical Academy
Tidwell, Kaylin Anna Middle School
Mani, Laya Highland Park Dallas MS
Ashraf, Aimen Imagine International
Guzman, Isabel Austin Champions
Lemmon, Violet Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Brown, Brigitte Highland Park Dallas MS
Green, Marisa Lucas Lovejoy
Spillman, Grace Highland Park Dallas MS
Shawyer, Chiara Highland Park Dallas MS
Hernandez, Brianna Carter Junior High
Wales, Raelee Aubrey
Duffy, Eva Celina
Brown, Kylie Lake Cities XC
Carle, Naomi Anna Middle School
Helms, Gabriella Highland Park Dallas MS
Villamil, Daniela Dallas Alcuin School
Nelson, Anna Highland Park Dallas MS
Herring, Abigail Highland Park Dallas MS
Jones, Emilie Royse City
Morales, Julisa Celina
Harding, Margaret Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Bearden, Ruby Highland Park Dallas MS
Thornton, Haley Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Easley, Ava Lucas Lovejoy
Feick, Megan Highland Park Dallas MS
Schemmel, Zoe Highland Park Dallas MS
Cervantes, Stephanie Carter Junior High
Trotty, Maleah Aubrey
Clarke, Aimee Celina
Rivera-Diaz, Natalia Dallas Alcuin School
Cottle, Edie Farmersville Middle School
Daugherty, Ava Highland Park Dallas MS
Wright, Alexandra Highland Park Dallas MS
Jenkins, Brooklyn Royse City
Holladay, Elizabeth Celina
Braich, Jasmeet Lake Cities XC
Ruiz-dema, Isabella Anna Middle School
Hamilton, Claire Highland Park Dallas MS
Colston, Dana Lucas Lovejoy
Ramo, Ava Highland Park Dallas MS
Castillo, Mariana Carter Junior High
Maldanado, Maria Aubrey
Alhamadi, Shahd Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Ashford, Annalee Highland Park Dallas MS
Dean, Megan Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Allen, Taylor Dallas Lakehill Prep
Bibb, Claire Anna Middle School
Fleming, Shannon Highland Park Dallas MS
Cady, Abigail Lucas Lovejoy
Casas, Sophie Dallas Alcuin School
Bonds, Leah Farmersville Middle School
Watkins, Elizabeth Highland Park Dallas MS
Williamson, Emma Highland Park Dallas MS
Gutierrez, Anaya Royse City
Hall, Evelynn Celina
Bowling, Keira Lucas Lovejoy
Powers, Ava Highland Park Dallas MS
Housewright, Elissa Aubrey
Reenan, Silvia Highland Park Dallas MS
Alexander, Lili Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Bied, Blake Dallas Lakehill Prep
Humphries, Samantha McKamy Middle School
Romney, Raygen Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Ephanov, Alexandra Highland Park Dallas MS
Ruiz, America Whitesboro
Wadjinny, Matea Lucas Lovejoy
Ahuja, Diya Dallas Alcuin School
Gomez, Yadhira Farmersville Middle School
Galanos, Rylie Highland Park Dallas MS
Wilcox, Amy Highland Park Dallas MS
Godinez, Callie Royse City
Combs, Isabelle Celina
Kuenstler, Maya Highland Park Dallas MS
Boswell, Brady Prestonwood Christian Middle Sch
Willard, Madelyn Celina
Tuttle, Addie Dallas Lakehill Prep
Smithey, Zoe Lucas Lovejoy
Stonesifer, Naomi Melissa
Nurre, Tessa Highland Park Dallas MS
Duff, Bisou Aubrey
Harp, Mikayla Founders Classical Academy of Fr
Dalton, Catherine Highland Park Dallas MS
Shirley, Ava Whitesboro
South, Jessie Lucas Lovejoy
Santis, Crystal