100 Miles and Running
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
3D Athletics Club MMXV
|
Universal City, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Alamo City Track Club
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Alief Clovers TC
|
Alief, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Atascocita Titans
|
Atascocita, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Austin Honey Badgers
|
Austin, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Austin Lake Travis
|
Austin, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Austin Sprint Club
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Austin Striders Track Club
|
Austin, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
B County Blaze Youth Sports
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
BC Elite
|
Laredo, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Boyd Athletics Panthers
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brenham Pride TC
|
Brenham, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Buda Bolts
|
Buda, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Celerity Performance
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Central Texas Cruisers Track Club
|
Killeen, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Central Texas Elite Track Club
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Central Texas Road Runners
|
KILLEEN, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Citius Sports Performance
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
City of Donna TF
|
Donna, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
College Station Sprinters
|
College Station, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Columbia Track Club
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
DDS Athletes
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
DV Ducks
|
Del Valle, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Desoto Swift Track Club
|
Desoto, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dragons Youth Track & Field Club
|
Houston, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Elev8 Track Club
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Epic Elite Speed
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Five Hills Track Club
|
Copperas Cove, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Flash Front Runners TC
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Flo Jo San Antonio
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
G-Town Striders
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
G.A.S Elite
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Great Esteem Track Club
|
Leander, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Greater Houston
|
Houston, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
High Velocity TC
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hill Country Comets Track Club
|
Boerne, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
I-Train University Elite
|
Killeen, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Innercircle Track Club
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
International Elite Track & Field
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jaguars Track and Field Club
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Javelina Country Stars
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Killeen Track Xpress
|
Killeen, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
LC Express
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Leander Spartans Track Club
|
Leander, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Manor Hawks Track Club
|
Austin, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Medina Valley
|
Castroville, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Natalia Summer Track
|
Natalia, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Next Level Striders
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nordheim Track Club
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
One Nation Athletics
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pure Speed Performance Track Club
|
Corpus Christi, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
RXC
|
LAREDO, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rampage Track Club
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Randolph Roadrunners Track And Field
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
River City Runners Track Club
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Round Rock Trackers
|
Round Rock, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
SA Eagles Athletics Club
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
San Antonio Blazers
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
San Antonio East Track & Field
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
San Antonio Heat Track Club
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
San Antonio Matrix
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
San Antonio Speed
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
San Antonio Sprinters Elite
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
San Antonio Stunners
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
San Antonio Swift Track Club
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
San Antonio Unleashed Track Club
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sho Up N Sho Out
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Austin Steel
|
Austin, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Texas Flamers
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Texas Heat
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Texas Super S.T.A.R.Z.
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Southwest Dragon Throwers
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Speed City Elite Track Club
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Team Action Youth Running Club
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Texas Athletics
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Texas Elite Track And Field
|
Houston, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Texas Prodigy
|
Temple, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Texas Wolfpack Elite
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Track San Antonio
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - TX
|
Rockwall, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unity Select
|
Round Rock, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Xtreme Force Track Club
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Young Runners
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Zion Hill Running Club
|
Seguin, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|