Carl Lewis High School Invitational

Houston, TX

CL Athletic Stars Track Club Results

Women Athlete Place Section Results
60 Meter Dash
7.76 SB Mesoma Onejeme 14th Semis H4 Complete Results
7.79 Mesoma Onejeme 10th Prelims H21 Complete Results
7.92 A'Marie Khan 28th Prelims H11 Complete Results
7.94 A'Marie Khan 26th Semis H2 Complete Results
8.07 SB Alika Crawford 46th Prelims H28 Complete Results
8.33 SB Mackenzie Catalon 101st Prelims H12 Complete Results
8.51 Princess Kelly 142nd Prelims H18 Complete Results
8.61 SB Chisom Amushie 163rd Prelims H7 Complete Results
8.82 SB Zipporah Scott 191st Prelims H8 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.38 Mesoma Onejeme 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
25.43 Mesoma Onejeme 12th Prelims H7 Complete Results
28.25 SB Princess Kelly 130th Prelims H10 Complete Results
29.64 SB Zipporah Scott 179th Prelims H23 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:05.03 SB Emillia Gill 79th Prelims H14 Complete Results
1:07.22 SB Madi Gentles 100th Prelims H13 Complete Results
60 Meter Hurdles
11.38 SB Ruth Oguntope 7th Prelims H5 Complete Results
Long Jump
12-9.5 SB Madi Gentles 40th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
37-4 SB Leah Oguntope 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
31-1 SB Darianna Smith 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
Men Athlete Place Section Results
60 Meter Dash
7.10 Carlton Guidry 14th Prelims H25 Complete Results
7.25 SB Michael Young 44th Prelims H11 Complete Results
7.26 SB Elijah Colbert 46th Prelims H2 Complete Results
7.36 SB Jordan Watkins 64th Prelims H9 Complete Results
7.44 SB Austin Gray 92nd Prelims H21 Complete Results
7.58 SB Roland Harvey 116th Prelims H12 Complete Results
7.63 SB Gerard Holmes 126th Prelims H25 Complete Results
7.78 SB Victor Williams 145th Prelims H9 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
21.60 SB Fabian Marks 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
22.13 Fabian Marks 5th Prelims H2 Complete Results
22.96 SB Michael Young 34th Prelims H15 Complete Results
23.28 SB Elijah Colbert 54th Prelims H28 Complete Results
23.69 SB Devante Morgan 83rd Prelims H36 Complete Results
23.87 SB Aisosa Imasuen 94th Prelims H20 Complete Results
24.42 SB Jordan Akaluso 125th Prelims H12 Complete Results
24.71 SB Winston Briggs 137th Prelims H26 Complete Results
24.83 SB Austin Gray 142nd Prelims H17 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
49.84 SB Clayton Boyce 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
50.28 Clayton Boyce 9th Prelims H16 Complete Results
50.88 SB Garrett Wilkins 13th Prelims H3 Complete Results
51.64 Devante Morgan 26th Prelims H9 Complete Results
52.79 SB Jalen Jackson 40th Prelims H11 Complete Results
54.64 SB Ethan Thompson 68th Prelims H10 Complete Results
54.95 SB Shane Gardner 78th Prelims H22 Complete Results
60 Meter Hurdles
8.25 SB Garrett Wilkins 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
8.29 Garrett Wilkins 4th Semis H3 Complete Results
8.47 Garrett Wilkins 1st Prelims H2 Complete Results
8.94 SB Shane Gardner 3rd Prelims H6 Complete Results
High Jump
5-10 SB Mickey Mineley 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
20-10 SB Jaquze White 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
18-7 SB Jordan Akaluso 27th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
36-3.75 SB Jacoby Smith 21st Finals H1 Complete Results