Tyler John Tyler Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.88 Arieyona Davidson 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
13.47 Zakarra Mcadoo 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.70 Takashia Hunter 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
13.95 Darlisha Hood 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
15.40 La'Monica Washington 32nd Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.14 SB Zakarra Mcadoo 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
26.14 SB Arieyona Davidson 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
28.45 SB Takashia Hunter 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
28.84 SB Kyla Morrow 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
29.47 SB Treasure Coleman 31st Finals H1 Complete Results
29.81 SB Jakiya Dorsey 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:06.74 Mallory Tucker 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:07.64 SB Jamya Battee 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:09.01 Lamonica Hull 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:10.16 SB Kataya Elmore 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:11.16 SB Christine Matlock 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:12.38 Ganaja Black 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:39.39 SB Emma Arteaga 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:44.56 Kataya Elmore 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:59.46 Carol Ortiz 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:11.76 SB Diana Villa 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
7:07.20 SB Diana Villa 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
50.41 Mikalah Brown 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
52.50 Lekenya Mass 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.07 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:48.93 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:53.30 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:33.96 Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:47.33 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.80 Keelan Erwin 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.32 SB Ja'Kyron Lacy 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.39 Cordell Cook 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.49 Douglas Pryor 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.00 SB Antonio Cummings 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
25.76 SB Kameron Key 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
25.92 SB Joseph Durgan 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
55.00 SB Alex Allen 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
55.77 Markell Johnson 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
58.86 Kameron Key 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
16.36 Phillip Bussey 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
44.65 Phillip Bussey 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:42.63 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results